Showing 201 to 300 of 16113 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
753 Sophie Crumly Female 23 FSEN 15 Newbury AC 00:38:12 215 01:01:52 203 01:21:12 201 01:21:09 208
3920 Hugh Saunders Male 179 MSEN 99 00:37:59 202 01:00:58 171 01:21:12 202 01:20:47 189
3241 Damian Williams Male 180 M45+ 6 Parc Bryn Bach 00:38:22 228 01:01:52 202 01:21:12 203 01:21:06 203
488 Laura Brackley Female 24 FSEN 16 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:38:07 210 01:01:45 199 01:21:14 204 01:21:06 205
1241 Matt Govier Male 181 M40+ 21 Les croupiers 00:38:27 233 01:02:00 207 01:21:15 205 01:21:02 201
104 Runner Number 104 Male 182 MSEN 100 00:37:12 162 01:01:10 179 01:21:18 206 01:21:17 210
3654 John Jackson Male 183 MSEN 101 00:37:18 167 01:01:25 187 01:21:24 207 01:21:21 213
561 Matt Burns Male 184 MSEN 102 Southville Running Club 00:37:28 177 01:01:21 185 01:21:29 208 01:21:24 214
1316 Stephen Hains Male 185 MSEN 103 00:38:47 257 01:02:10 216 01:21:32 209 01:21:19 211
838 Robert Davies Male 186 M40+ 22 islwyn running club 00:38:20 226 01:02:02 209 01:21:35 210 01:21:29 218
1403 Kieran Hayles Male 187 MSEN 104 00:39:02 283 01:02:33 232 01:21:35 211 01:21:10 209
1973 Matthew Seddon Male 188 MU20 3 00:39:31 337 01:02:03 210 01:21:41 212 01:20:11 176
2514 Adrien Pilat Male 189 MSEN 105 00:38:35 245 01:02:29 228 01:21:43 213 01:21:32 219
3425 Mark Burley Male 190 MSEN 106 Bristol & West AC 00:38:48 258 01:02:22 224 01:21:43 214 01:21:28 217
3826 Robert Orr Male 191 M35+ 43 00:38:58 272 01:02:33 231 01:21:43 215 01:21:38 222
3071 Lindsay Toulson Male 192 M40+ 23 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:37:59 201 01:02:05 212 01:21:45 216 01:21:45 227
3064 Daniel Tomlinson Male 193 MU20 4 Neath Harriers 00:37:50 190 01:01:42 197 01:21:46 217 01:21:38 220
685 Brent Colvin Male 194 M40+ 24 Bideford AAC 00:38:58 273 01:02:28 227 01:21:48 218 01:21:25 216
1542 Robert Hunt Male 195 M50+ 10 Bridgend AC 00:37:51 191 01:01:55 205 01:21:49 219 01:21:39 223
2272 John Morris Male 196 MSEN 107 Amman valley harriers 00:38:35 244 01:02:18 221 01:21:51 220 01:21:38 221
1583 Dave James Male 197 M55+ 2 Les Croupiers RC 00:38:28 235 01:02:17 220 01:21:52 221 01:21:49 230
448 Steven Bone Male 198 MSEN 108 00:38:18 221 01:02:02 208 01:21:54 222 01:21:51 231
1224 Daniel Glen Male 199 MSEN 109 Bridgend AC 00:37:51 192 01:01:31 192 01:21:54 223 01:21:20 212
2533 Gareth Poston Male 200 MSEN 110 00:39:03 288 01:02:51 249 01:21:54 224 01:21:43 225
1554 Edward Huxford Male 201 M35+ 44 Cleethorpes and District A C 00:38:10 213 01:02:07 215 01:21:56 225 01:21:52 233
4410 Iwan Williams Male 202 MSEN 111 00:38:21 227 01:02:06 213 01:21:57 226 01:21:02 200
3873 Matt Pryor Male 203 M40+ 25 Les Croupiers RC 00:38:52 262 01:02:29 229 01:21:58 227 01:21:45 226
4280 Iestyn Rhodes Male 204 M35+ 45 COSTAIN 00:38:29 237 01:02:31 230 01:21:58 228 01:21:56 236
13797 James Tyler Male 205 M35+ 46 00:39:11 310 01:02:52 253 01:22:03 229 01:21:47 228
3421 Jimmy Bull Male 206 MSEN 112 Leamington C and AC 00:39:10 306 01:02:46 241 01:22:06 230 01:21:51 232
2266 Chris Morris Male 207 MSEN 113 Lliswerry Runners 00:38:12 214 01:02:20 223 01:22:08 231 01:22:01 237
3399 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 25 FSEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:37:40 187 01:02:13 218 01:22:11 232 01:22:10 240
2695 Emyr Roberts Male 208 M40+ 26 00:39:05 293 01:02:41 238 01:22:14 233 01:21:55 235
3051 Sean Thomson Male 209 MU20 5 00:38:39 251 01:02:50 248 01:22:16 234 01:22:14 243
3848 Nigel Phillips Male 210 M40+ 27 Sospan Road Runners 00:38:34 243 01:02:27 226 01:22:19 235 01:21:54 234
1323 Graham Hall Male 211 M35+ 47 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:38:38 249 01:02:46 240 01:22:23 236 01:22:17 246
2285 Peter Morton Male 212 MSEN 114 00:38:36 247 01:02:48 244 01:22:24 237 01:22:18 247
3461 Andrew Cotterill Male 213 MSEN 115 Army Athletics 00:38:39 250 01:02:07 214 01:22:27 238 01:21:49 229
992 Jerome Edwards Male 214 M40+ 28 Les Croupiers 00:39:22 327 01:03:11 271 01:22:29 239 01:22:16 245
2742 Mark Rowland Male 215 M35+ 48 Waverley Harriers 00:39:06 296 01:03:03 265 01:22:30 240 01:22:12 241
1698 Joshua Jones Male 216 MSEN 116 Griffithstown Harriers 00:39:07 301 01:02:49 245 01:22:31 241 01:21:41 224
3136 Charles Thomas Walsh Male 217 M40+ 29 Port Talbot Harriers 00:38:29 236 01:02:48 243 01:22:33 242 01:22:26 252
633 Mike Chapman Male 218 M35+ 49 Nene Valley Harriers 00:38:19 225 01:02:22 225 01:22:34 243 01:22:31 255
105 Angharad Mair Female 26 F50+ 1 Les Croupier 00:38:31 239 01:02:37 235 01:22:36 244 01:22:34 259
389 Julia Belyavin Female 27 F35+ 7 Bristol & West AC 00:39:08 302 01:02:50 246 01:22:37 245 01:22:23 249
1005 Tim Edwards Male 219 M35+ 50 Barnet & District AC 00:39:22 326 01:03:10 270 01:22:39 246 01:22:25 251
2363 Matt OKeefe Male 220 MSEN 117 00:38:28 234 01:02:41 239 01:22:39 247 01:22:29 254
628 Tom Chandy Male 221 MU20 6 00:38:41 253 01:02:40 237 01:22:41 248 01:22:12 242
441 Phil Boardman Male 222 MSEN 118 00:39:12 311 01:03:00 260 01:22:42 249 01:21:25 215
3242 Dan Williams Male 223 M40+ 30 Cornwall Athletic Club 00:38:55 269 01:03:09 269 01:22:42 250 01:22:38 263
1490 Matt Hopkins Male 224 MSEN 119 Les Croupiers RC 00:39:24 329 01:03:19 279 01:22:44 251 01:22:31 256
4403 Roberto Moreno Garci Male 225 MSEN 120 00:40:18 413 01:03:48 306 01:22:44 252 01:22:37 261
708 David Cooper Male 226 MSEN 121 00:38:24 230 01:02:35 233 01:22:46 253 01:22:16 244
1509 Simon Huckett Male 227 M40+ 31 Westbury Harriers 00:39:03 290 01:02:58 258 01:22:47 254 01:22:28 253
785 Carwyn Davies Male 228 M35+ 51 sarn helen 00:38:48 259 01:02:54 254 01:22:49 255 01:22:36 260
1810 Rhys Knight Male 229 MSEN 122 Caerleon Running Club 00:39:01 280 01:03:14 274 01:22:49 256 01:22:42 264
2388 James OShea Male 230 M35+ 52 00:39:35 341 01:03:36 300 01:22:49 257 01:22:23 248
846 Steve Davies Male 231 M55+ 3 Pontypool and District Runners 00:38:52 263 01:02:57 256 01:22:49 258 01:22:32 258
3607 Magnus Harrold Male 232 MSEN 123 00:38:59 275 01:02:59 259 01:22:51 259 01:22:24 250
2527 Laurence Pole Male 233 M40+ 32 Pontypridd Roadents 00:38:25 231 01:02:39 236 01:22:53 260 01:22:50 272
1282 Kevin Griffiths Male 234 M50+ 11 Trots 00:39:02 285 01:03:13 273 01:22:54 261 01:22:38 262
1682 Gareth Jones Male 235 M35+ 53 Spirit of Monmouth 00:39:05 295 01:03:00 261 01:22:57 262 01:22:07 239
2755 Christian Russell-Pollock Male 236 MSEN 124 Eryri Harriers 00:39:16 316 01:03:22 283 01:22:58 263 01:22:50 271
2424 Charlie Pantlin Male 237 M40+ 33 Bristol & West AC 00:39:07 298 01:03:03 266 01:23:00 264 01:22:45 267
1169 Finlay Gall Male 238 MSEN 125 Victoria Park Harriers and Tow 00:39:10 307 01:03:19 278 01:23:01 265 01:22:49 270
1718 Nath Jones Male 239 MSEN 126 Higham harriers 00:39:07 299 01:02:52 250 01:23:01 266 01:22:06 238
1459 David Hodgins Male 240 M45+ 7 00:39:03 291 01:03:17 277 01:23:04 267 01:22:51 274
2162 Alison Mcewing Female 28 FSEN 18 Erme valley harriers 00:38:55 267 01:03:15 275 01:23:06 268 01:22:59 276
1782 Mark Killeen Male 241 MSEN 127 Wye Valley Runners 00:39:00 277 01:03:15 276 01:23:15 269 01:22:42 265
400 James Best Male 242 MU20 7 Tavistock AC 00:40:23 421 01:03:57 316 01:23:15 270 01:22:51 273
3532 Terry Evans Male 243 M45+ 8 00:38:30 238 01:03:24 286 01:23:17 271 01:23:06 279
3625 Gary Herring Male 244 MSEN 128 00:39:23 328 01:03:49 309 01:23:18 272 01:23:18 282
4031 John Whitworth Male 245 MSEN 129 00:40:34 436 01:04:33 352 01:23:18 273 01:23:04 278
2796 Alex Scott Male 246 MSEN 130 00:39:39 344 01:03:53 312 01:23:19 274 01:22:58 275
2106 James Manson Male 247 M35+ 54 00:38:22 229 01:03:00 262 01:23:19 275 01:23:16 281
310 Simon David Bagguley Male 248 MSEN 131 00:39:42 348 01:03:41 303 01:23:20 276 01:22:45 268
1079 Rhodri Evans Male 249 M35+ 55 00:38:36 246 01:02:57 257 01:23:22 277 01:22:44 266
1977 Edward Takata Male 250 MSEN 132 00:38:18 223 01:02:50 247 01:23:25 278 01:22:48 269
3184 Leighton Webb Male 251 MSEN 133 Griffithstown Harriers 00:39:08 303 01:03:02 264 01:23:25 279 01:23:13 280
959 Andrew Dwyer Male 252 M45+ 9 00:38:45 256 01:03:22 284 01:23:25 280 01:23:22 288
3637 Mark Horsman Male 253 M35+ 56 Outdoor fitness 00:38:55 268 01:03:23 285 01:23:26 281 01:23:20 285
3039 Stephen Thomas Male 254 M45+ 10 Aberdare VAAC 00:38:18 224 01:02:52 251 01:23:26 282 01:23:23 289
3740 Guto Llewelyn Male 255 MSEN 134 00:38:00 204 01:02:47 242 01:23:30 283 01:23:21 286
3921 Owain Schiavone Male 256 M35+ 57 00:38:42 255 01:03:07 268 01:23:33 284 01:23:00 277
1907 Josh Griffiths Male 257 MSEN 135 00:39:17 317 01:03:28 292 01:23:38 285 01:23:34 295
2065 Thomas Lovegrove Male 258 MSEN 136 00:38:27 232 01:03:21 281 01:23:39 286 01:23:30 293
1178 Andy Gardiner Male 259 MSEN 137 Cambridge & Coleridge 00:39:03 289 01:03:29 293 01:23:39 287 01:23:22 287
3993 Lyndon Tudor Maisey Male 260 M35+ 58 Les Croupiers 00:39:01 281 01:03:20 280 01:23:39 288 01:23:37 299
1883 Daniel Chesworth Male 261 MSEN 138 00:39:16 315 01:03:25 288 01:23:40 289 01:23:35 297
2937 Sam Stone Male 262 M35+ 59 Emersons Green Running Club 00:38:58 274 01:03:26 289 01:23:40 290 01:23:35 296
1291 Nick Griffiths Male 263 M45+ 11 Amman Valley Harriers 00:39:17 318 01:03:29 294 01:23:40 291 01:23:36 298
4454 Mark Robinson Male 264 M35+ 60 00:39:38 343 01:04:18 329 01:23:40 292 01:23:24 290
2265 Zelah Morrall Female 29 F45+ 1 Cornwall ac 00:39:05 294 01:03:24 287 01:23:41 293 01:23:25 291
4000 Freek Van Arkel Male 265 MSEN 139 Gloucester AC 00:38:06 209 01:02:36 234 01:23:49 294 01:23:19 284
3467 Ben Cummings Male 266 MSEN 140 00:39:48 355 01:03:45 305 01:23:50 295 01:23:18 283
383 Jamie Bedford Male 267 MSEN 141 00:38:56 271 01:03:28 291 01:23:52 296 01:23:47 304
2680 Huw Riley Male 268 MSEN 142 00:39:56 373 01:04:18 330 01:23:52 297 01:23:47 303
2754 Mark Russell Male 269 M40+ 34 TRIKS Kidderminster & Stourpor 00:39:14 312 01:03:51 310 01:23:57 298 01:23:46 302
667 Tom Cleaver Male 270 MSEN 143 00:39:19 323 01:03:41 304 01:23:59 299 01:23:33 294
3155 Daniel Warner Male 271 MSEN 144 White Rock Runners 00:39:35 342 01:03:57 315 01:23:59 300 01:23:43 301