Showing 301 to 400 of 16113 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
1957 Aaron Phelps Male 272 MSEN 145 00:42:10 703 01:05:30 408 01:24:03 301 01:22:32 257
889 Christian Difelice Male 273 M40+ 35 00:38:56 270 01:03:30 295 01:24:04 302 01:23:49 305
3052 Alison Thorn Female 30 F40+ 3 Erme Valley Harriers 00:39:14 313 01:03:34 298 01:24:04 303 01:23:56 309
2861 Andrew Sloan Male 274 MSEN 146 00:38:53 264 01:03:54 314 01:24:04 304 01:24:02 315
858 Richard Davis Male 275 M45+ 12 00:39:26 331 01:03:49 307 01:24:05 305 01:23:55 308
4432 Victor Lio Male 276 MSEN 147 00:40:06 391 01:04:16 326 01:24:06 306 01:23:59 313
405 Gary Betty Male 277 M40+ 36 00:39:04 292 01:03:33 296 01:24:08 307 01:23:54 307
681 David Coles Male 278 M55+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:39:21 324 01:03:52 311 01:24:08 308 01:23:58 312
385 Jon Belcher Male 279 M35+ 61 Lliswerry Runners 00:38:32 240 01:03:21 282 01:24:09 309 01:24:02 316
533 Matthew Brushett Male 280 MSEN 148 00:39:03 287 01:03:36 299 01:24:10 310 01:23:38 300
1060 John Evans Male 281 M35+ 62 Southville Running Club 00:40:16 409 01:04:43 361 01:24:13 311 01:24:08 320
1175 Attila Garai Male 282 M45+ 13 00:39:45 351 01:04:17 328 01:24:13 312 01:24:07 319
4277 Chris Chambers Male 283 M45+ 14 COSTAIN 00:40:05 389 01:04:14 324 01:24:13 313 01:23:59 314
1382 Ben Hartley Male 284 M35+ 63 Hyde Park Harriers 00:38:15 220 01:03:12 272 01:24:14 314 01:24:10 323
3283 Philip John Williams Male 285 M35+ 64 Islwyn RC 00:40:07 392 01:04:32 350 01:24:16 315 01:24:09 322
1840 Andy Lee Male 286 M40+ 37 pont-y-pwl 00:38:49 260 01:03:05 267 01:24:18 316 01:23:57 310
3618 David Hazell Male 287 M35+ 65 Caerphilly Runners 00:38:15 218 01:03:01 263 01:24:19 317 01:23:25 292
3586 David Haines Male 288 M40+ 38 00:37:35 182 01:02:18 222 01:24:22 318 01:24:20 327
3615 Steve Hay Male 289 M55+ 5 torrington aac 00:39:02 284 01:04:04 318 01:24:28 319 01:24:25 332
4382 Mark Weathersby Male 290 M35+ 66 PACTRAC 00:39:00 276 01:03:36 301 01:24:29 320 01:24:20 328
1163 Alan Fyfe Male 291 M40+ 39 00:39:43 349 01:04:14 325 01:24:30 321 01:24:23 330
2484 Cleo Perry Female 31 F40+ 4 Erme Valley Harriers 00:39:02 286 01:04:00 317 01:24:31 322 01:24:21 329
4154 Ross Thomas Male 292 MSEN 149 00:39:52 364 01:04:21 334 01:24:36 323 01:24:02 317
530 James Bruce Male 293 M40+ 40 Les Croupiers 00:39:27 332 01:04:12 322 01:24:36 324 01:24:24 331
1446 Will Hillier Male 294 M45+ 15 Great Western Runners 00:40:02 384 01:04:41 358 01:24:38 325 01:24:25 333
738 John Craven Male 295 M35+ 67 00:39:29 335 01:04:21 332 01:24:41 326 01:24:31 338
3684 Gavin Jones Male 296 MSEN 150 Monross-Trailblazers 00:38:04 206 01:02:56 255 01:24:42 327 01:23:51 306
1630 Stephen Jenkins Male 297 M35+ 68 Bridgend AC 00:39:53 366 01:04:25 338 01:24:42 328 01:24:31 340
3220 Robert Wigginton Male 298 MSEN 151 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners 00:39:00 278 01:03:34 297 01:24:42 329 01:24:33 342
1130 Peter Flew Male 299 MSEN 152 00:40:10 399 01:04:46 364 01:24:42 330 01:24:26 335
96 Elysia Harrison Female 32 FSEN 19 UK Armed Forces / Swansea Harr 00:39:59 378 01:04:52 375 01:24:42 331 01:24:40 351
2915 Robin Stead Male 300 M35+ 69 00:40:27 425 01:04:51 374 01:24:43 332 01:24:25 334
2224 Mark Mogford Male 301 M35+ 70 Caldicot running club 00:40:11 402 01:04:40 357 01:24:44 333 01:24:30 337
3714 Johnny Lam Male 302 M40+ 41 San Domenico RC 00:39:34 340 01:04:14 323 01:24:45 334 01:24:38 347
2642 Dave Rennick Male 303 MSEN 153 00:40:12 404 01:04:44 363 01:24:47 335 01:24:35 343
813 Malcolm Davies Male 304 MSEN 154 00:39:45 353 01:04:26 339 01:24:47 336 01:24:39 349
1857 Chris Lewis Male 305 MSEN 155 00:40:10 400 01:04:26 340 01:24:47 337 01:24:32 341
8946 Alaouidine Chanfi Male 306 M45+ 16 Port Talbot Harriers 00:37:57 197 01:01:23 186 01:24:50 338 01:20:46 187
1254 Bryan Green Male 307 M35+ 71 00:39:54 370 01:03:41 302 01:24:51 339 01:24:03 318
3036 Simon Thomas Male 308 M40+ 42 San Domenico 00:40:03 386 01:04:29 347 01:24:53 340 01:24:15 325
3677 Andrew Jones Male 309 M40+ 43 00:39:54 371 01:04:22 336 01:24:54 341 01:23:57 311
868 Alwin Xander De Vries Male 310 M40+ 44 00:41:07 519 01:05:01 383 01:24:54 342 01:24:12 324
2814 Nick Semmens Male 311 M40+ 45 00:39:11 308 01:03:54 313 01:24:55 343 01:24:35 344
4073 Richard Millier Male 312 MSEN 156 00:40:21 419 01:04:42 360 01:24:56 344 01:24:36 345
886 Brian Dias Male 313 MSEN 157 Les croups 00:39:01 282 01:04:35 354 01:24:59 345 01:24:57 361
4307 Nick Beanland Male 314 MU20 8 CUFC 00:40:39 453 01:04:55 381 01:25:01 346 01:24:48 357
2321 Matthew Newman Male 315 MSEN 158 Gloucester AC 00:40:08 396 01:04:51 373 01:25:04 347 01:24:55 359
2189 Grant Medcraft Male 316 MSEN 159 00:40:00 381 01:04:52 376 01:25:04 348 01:24:52 358
468 Wayne Bowen Male 317 M40+ 46 Swansea Harriers 00:39:53 367 01:04:30 348 01:25:05 349 01:24:37 346
480 Gavin Brace Male 318 MSEN 160 Lliswerry Runners 00:40:13 405 01:04:48 369 01:25:06 350 01:24:58 362
406 Daniel Bevan Male 319 M35+ 72 00:41:04 512 01:05:25 404 01:25:10 351 01:25:00 365
3754 Nicholas Mahoney Male 320 MSEN 161 Les Croupiers RC 00:39:30 336 01:04:17 327 01:25:13 352 01:24:58 363
1621 Mark Jenkins Male 321 M40+ 47 00:39:40 347 01:04:27 344 01:25:14 353 01:24:40 350
3701 Sam Joseph Male 322 MSEN 162 Swansea Harriers 00:39:55 372 01:04:52 377 01:25:17 354 01:25:11 372
2635 Stafford Rees Male 323 M45+ 17 Rhayader Running Club 00:41:11 532 01:05:18 395 01:25:18 355 01:24:47 356
630 Adam Chapman Male 324 M35+ 73 00:39:53 368 01:04:53 378 01:25:19 356 01:25:10 371
3705 Ben Kennedy Male 325 MSEN 163 00:40:16 410 01:05:03 385 01:25:19 357 01:24:40 352
3539 Adam Fletcher Male 326 MSEN 164 Islwyn 00:40:03 385 01:04:47 366 01:25:20 358 01:24:58 364
3458 Martin Copus Male 327 MSEN 165 Maldwyn Harriers 00:39:28 333 01:04:23 337 01:25:20 359 01:24:29 336
284 Rhys Annett Male 328 MSEN 166 San Domenico RC 00:39:09 305 01:04:11 320 01:25:20 360 01:25:09 370
2962 Hannah Taunton Female 33 FSEN 20 Taunton Athletic Club 00:39:51 361 01:04:54 379 01:25:20 361 01:25:14 373
3698 Sam Jones Male 329 MSEN 167 Bryn Bach 00:39:50 358 01:04:33 351 01:25:22 362 01:24:46 354
715 Jason Corns Male 330 M45+ 18 Wolverhampton and bilston 00:39:06 297 01:04:19 331 01:25:22 363 01:25:18 375
2317 Geoff Newill Male 331 M55+ 6 barrow runners 00:40:02 383 01:04:48 370 01:25:24 364 01:25:19 377
518 Tom Brooks Male 332 MSEN 168 00:39:07 300 01:04:04 319 01:25:27 365 01:25:01 366
3846 Ben Phillips Male 333 MSEN 169 Port Talbot Harriers 00:39:51 363 01:04:36 356 01:25:28 366 01:24:09 321
3149 Frankie Ward Male 334 M45+ 19 00:39:57 374 01:04:47 367 01:25:29 367 01:24:44 353
493 Victoria Brailsford Female 34 FSEN 21 00:39:17 320 01:04:26 343 01:25:30 368 01:25:26 380
3264 Jason Williams Male 335 M40+ 48 00:41:03 510 01:05:41 417 01:25:30 369 01:24:56 360
4062 Tim Young Male 336 M40+ 49 00:39:59 375 01:04:55 380 01:25:31 370 01:25:17 374
4435 Scott Newman Male 337 MSEN 170 Hailsham Massive 00:40:52 478 01:05:28 407 01:25:34 371 01:25:04 367
307 Laura Backhouse Female 35 FSEN 22 Team Bath AC 00:40:58 495 01:05:25 403 01:25:35 372 01:25:27 382
1735 Tyler Jones Male 338 MSEN 171 00:40:10 398 01:04:55 382 01:25:38 373 01:25:18 376
1118 Kyle Finnerty Male 339 M40+ 50 00:38:55 266 01:04:11 321 01:25:42 374 01:25:30 387
4070 James Donaldson Male 340 MSEN 172 00:41:26 575 01:05:01 384 01:25:42 375 01:24:31 339
3340 Matt Yelland Male 341 M35+ 74 00:39:26 330 01:04:44 362 01:25:42 376 01:25:30 386
1096 Simon Fairclough Male 342 MSEN 173 Pontypwl & District Runners 00:40:05 390 01:04:29 345 01:25:45 377 01:24:16 326
555 Aled Burd Male 343 MSEN 174 00:39:11 309 01:04:21 335 01:25:45 378 01:24:39 348
492 Jason Bragg Male 344 MSEN 175 Aberdare VAAC 00:39:48 356 01:04:26 341 01:25:47 379 01:25:06 369
2774 Jacob Sanders Male 345 MSEN 176 Gloucester AC 00:40:21 418 01:05:13 388 01:25:47 380 01:25:04 368
3968 Adrian Taylor Male 346 M55+ 7 Merthyr running club 00:39:45 352 01:04:34 353 01:25:51 381 01:25:21 378
1289 Michael Griffiths Male 347 MSEN 177 Caldicot Running Club 00:40:11 401 01:04:47 365 01:25:52 382 01:25:37 390
3810 Daniel Mumford Male 348 MSEN 178 00:38:34 242 01:03:49 308 01:25:54 383 01:25:30 385
3102 Nathan Tyndale Male 349 M40+ 51 00:40:36 447 01:05:21 400 01:25:55 384 01:25:30 384
920 Shane Dowle Male 350 MSEN 179 Reigate Priory AC 00:39:08 304 01:04:35 355 01:25:56 385 01:25:31 388
3065 Sam Tomlinson Male 351 M35+ 75 Serpentines 00:40:13 406 01:05:15 391 01:25:58 386 01:25:42 396
3111 David Vaudin Male 352 M55+ 8 Team Bath AC 00:39:50 357 01:04:50 371 01:25:58 387 01:25:51 402
3307 Martyn Winser Male 353 MSEN 180 Chepstow Harriers 00:39:39 346 01:05:26 406 01:25:59 388 01:25:54 409
1705 Mark Jones Male 354 MSEN 181 00:40:37 448 01:05:14 390 01:25:59 389 01:25:25 379
4148 Henry Giraldo Male 355 M35+ 76 00:41:45 625 01:05:56 440 01:25:59 390 01:25:28 383
507 Mark Bridgwood Male 356 M40+ 52 Stafford Harriers 00:40:28 428 01:05:40 416 01:25:59 391 01:25:52 405
4408 Daz Ward Male 357 MSEN 182 00:38:12 217 01:03:26 290 01:26:00 392 01:25:51 403
1194 Phillip George Male 358 M40+ 53 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:39:50 359 01:04:51 372 01:26:03 393 01:25:45 399
595 Alec Care Male 359 MSEN 183 San Domenico RC 00:40:52 481 01:05:43 422 01:26:05 394 01:25:37 391
3412 Nathan Briant Male 360 MSEN 184 00:39:18 322 01:04:47 368 01:26:08 395 01:25:27 381
1877 Emily Brown Female 36 FSEN 23 00:40:04 387 01:05:13 389 01:26:08 396 01:25:53 407
16221 Hannah Hughes Female 37 FSEN 24 00:41:06 514 01:06:08 459 01:26:10 397 01:25:45 400
1582 Daniel James Male 361 MSEN 185 00:39:17 319 01:04:21 333 01:26:12 398 01:25:52 404
1011 Tim Elcombe Male 362 M40+ 54 00:40:58 493 01:05:49 428 01:26:12 399 01:25:52 406
563 Craig Burrows Male 363 MSEN 186 00:40:08 393 01:05:16 392 01:26:13 400 01:26:06 418