Showing 201 to 300 of 16113 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
25006 Relay Team Are We There Yet 9 RELAY 9 Are we there yet 00:49:58 3511 01:25:30 4825 02:12:22 7887 01:58:17 6497
16355 Janet Jeffery Female 2947 F65+ 9 Hayle Runners 00:58:22 8628 01:34:13 8267 02:21:03 9675 02:03:48 8059
16703 Keijo Koivula Male 7516 M70+ 9 01:02:07 10672 01:45:46 11697 02:32:03 11544 02:17:47 11181
27 Mike Kallenberg Male 13 MSEN 10 Cardiff AAC 00:31:53 16 00:51:38 13 01:07:32 13 01:07:32 13
2716 Daniel Robinson Male 40 M35+ 10 BRAT 00:34:29 52 00:55:52 47 01:13:18 44 01:13:16 44
3210 Robert White Male 95 M40+ 10 Buxton & District AC 00:36:21 121 00:59:07 121 01:17:18 105 01:17:14 107
90 Emily Proto Female 15 FSEN 10 Arena 80 00:37:20 170 01:00:12 149 01:18:45 134 01:18:43 136
1542 Robert Hunt Male 195 M50+ 10 Bridgend AC 00:37:51 191 01:01:55 205 01:21:49 219 01:21:39 223
3039 Stephen Thomas Male 254 M45+ 10 Aberdare VAAC 00:38:18 224 01:02:52 251 01:23:26 282 01:23:23 289
1918 Niall Holt Male 418 MU20 10 00:42:10 704 01:06:16 472 01:27:12 460 01:25:41 395
513 Mollie Brodie Female 47 F35+ 10 Swiss alpine runners 00:40:58 494 01:06:28 491 01:28:08 516 01:27:21 500
3293 Steve Williams Male 524 M55+ 10 Neath Harriers 00:41:56 664 01:07:53 633 01:29:08 579 01:28:46 598
3679 Ceri Jones Female 83 F40+ 10 Aberdare Valley 00:43:38 1059 01:10:16 961 01:32:03 825 01:31:48 881
1512 Rachel Hudson Female 153 F45+ 10 00:46:34 1976 01:14:31 1746 01:38:01 1506 01:36:29 1501
2262 Andrew Morley Male 1447 M60+ 10 00:46:14 1859 01:14:48 1800 01:38:54 1615 01:37:56 1718
314 Lynne Bain Female 287 F50+ 10 Run4All 00:48:11 2635 01:18:56 2791 01:44:29 2395 01:43:54 2801
5867 Abbey Hayler Female 462 FU20 10 00:49:26 3205 01:20:42 3340 01:50:15 3301 01:45:14 3117
5573 John Phillip Gardiner Male 2872 M65+ 10 Aberdare Valley AC 00:49:45 3379 01:21:00 3438 01:50:32 3342 01:46:31 3387
7930 Claire Williams Female 718 F55+ 10 Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe 00:51:38 4352 01:24:02 4336 01:55:54 4259 01:50:55 4408
7997 Yvonne Williams Female 1207 F60+ 10 Penarth and Dinas Runners 00:55:57 7113 01:30:04 6651 02:02:42 5767 01:57:42 6323
25011 Relay Team Cardiff 3 10 RELAY 10 Cardiff 3 00:53:29 5361 01:27:32 5587 02:17:50 9010 02:03:29 7976
12247 Christine White Female 3309 F65+ 10 01:01:15 10206 01:39:54 10119 02:24:35 10324 02:13:03 10275
11754 Michael Sharpe Male 8328 M70+ 10 01:10:06 13676 01:58:33 14040 02:50:56 13968 02:41:17 14345
26 Andy Greenleaf Male 14 MSEN 11 Serpentine 00:31:53 15 00:51:39 15 01:07:35 14 01:07:34 14
2451 Stephen Paterson Male 41 M35+ 11 Les Croupiers 00:33:54 38 00:55:43 44 01:13:20 45 01:13:19 45
2918 Andrew Stephens Male 97 M40+ 11 Monross trailblazers 00:36:25 126 00:58:19 101 01:17:23 107 01:16:30 97
84 Nicola Squires Female 16 FSEN 11 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:47 142 00:59:56 139 01:18:47 137 01:18:46 139
1282 Kevin Griffiths Male 234 M50+ 11 Trots 00:39:02 285 01:03:13 273 01:22:54 261 01:22:38 262
1291 Nick Griffiths Male 263 M45+ 11 Amman Valley Harriers 00:39:17 318 01:03:29 294 01:23:40 291 01:23:36 298
557 Kathryn Burgess Female 48 F35+ 11 Cornwall ac 00:41:09 525 01:07:07 550 01:28:37 545 01:28:22 571
1028 David Engledew Male 538 M55+ 11 Bristol & West 00:41:52 652 01:07:23 579 01:29:18 596 01:28:21 567
1936 Oli Lum Male 671 MU20 11 00:42:13 714 01:08:11 675 01:30:56 743 01:29:26 672
4476 Sarah Lambert Female 87 F40+ 11 00:43:19 993 01:10:09 946 01:32:25 866 01:32:02 911
3772 Karen Mcclay Female 154 F45+ 11 Mounts Bay Harriers 00:45:22 1544 01:14:04 1654 01:38:02 1507 01:37:27 1646
2323 Ian Newsham Male 1500 M60+ 11 00:45:55 1744 01:14:46 1797 01:39:29 1677 01:38:47 1874
2988 Carolyn Thomas Female 308 F50+ 11 Dragons Running Club 00:51:11 4097 01:20:49 3389 01:45:12 2486 01:44:16 2898
14575 Jade Cahill Female 476 FU20 11 00:47:56 2532 01:17:11 2341 01:50:43 3380 01:41:07 2271
1032 Mike Erith Male 2958 M65+ 11 South West Vets AC 00:51:48 4428 01:22:46 3945 01:51:10 3445 01:47:22 3562
8772 Julie Soboljew Female 745 F55+ 11 00:51:30 4267 01:24:15 4406 01:56:27 4381 01:52:46 4872
6827 Gillian Murphy Female 1301 F60+ 11 Les Croupiers 00:55:32 6782 01:30:35 6883 02:03:56 6045 01:59:30 6903
25022 Relay Team Cardiff Met Alumni 11 RELAY 11 Cardiff Met Alumni 00:57:30 8102 01:32:42 7748 02:18:29 9148 02:04:12 8164
17947 Marilyn Rankin Female 3364 F65+ 11 01:03:35 11359 01:42:17 10788 02:25:10 10419 02:13:56 10440
14464 Ken Broadley Male 8553 M70+ 11 01:16:42 14974 02:05:11 14726 03:00:53 14730 02:44:34 14581
28 Shaun Antell Male 16 MSEN 12 Bideford 00:31:54 18 00:51:40 17 01:07:59 16 01:07:59 16
3095 Lee Turner Male 42 M35+ 12 Torbay ac 00:34:05 41 00:55:41 40 01:13:25 46 01:13:23 46
3223 Richard Wilder Male 98 M40+ 12 San Domenico 00:36:10 114 00:58:57 113 01:17:24 108 01:17:23 110
4423 Clara Evans Female 19 FSEN 12 Pontypridd Roadents 00:37:37 185 01:01:32 193 01:20:58 191 01:20:57 197
858 Richard Davis Male 275 M45+ 12 00:39:26 331 01:03:49 307 01:24:05 305 01:23:55 308
2308 Vincent Nazareth Male 371 M50+ 12 Les Croupiers 00:40:53 484 01:05:53 434 01:26:22 408 01:26:16 423
3739 Tracey Llewellyn Female 49 F35+ 12 Cybi Striders 00:41:23 568 01:06:43 516 01:28:41 548 01:27:54 537
773 Simon Darke Male 590 M55+ 12 00:42:28 777 01:08:27 699 01:29:47 655 01:29:24 669
4368 Tom Tweedy Male 693 MU20 12 TEAM JACKIE 00:43:37 1057 01:09:17 817 01:31:24 770 01:30:41 782
3656 Claire Jacobs Female 98 F40+ 12 Les Croupiers 00:43:35 1045 01:10:15 958 01:33:47 994 01:32:23 950
1734 Tracey Jones Female 158 F45+ 12 Stafford Harriers 00:45:42 1663 01:14:42 1786 01:38:18 1539 01:38:06 1747
735 Michael Cranwell Male 1575 M60+ 12 Les Croupiers 00:47:16 2234 01:15:48 2016 01:39:58 1763 01:38:30 1812
2357 Jane Ogilvie Female 346 F50+ 12 Brackla Harriers 00:49:03 3028 01:19:28 2956 01:46:35 2725 01:45:37 3189
5705 Kate Griffin Female 488 FU20 12 Welsh Athletics 00:48:28 2755 01:20:48 3383 01:51:10 3446 01:47:33 3594
6230 David Jones Male 3118 M65+ 12 wadhurst runners 00:51:08 4071 01:22:46 3947 01:52:30 3659 01:48:12 3741
5654 Christine Gorham Female 797 F55+ 12 City of Salisbury A&RC 00:54:24 5941 01:26:00 4999 01:57:17 4539 01:51:16 4512
6234 Elaine Jones Female 1595 F60+ 12 Women Running Penarth 00:57:38 8186 01:33:18 7961 02:07:11 6778 02:02:52 7820
25017 Relay Team Lewis 12 RELAY 12 Team Lewis 00:51:20 4181 01:24:04 4341 02:19:37 9366 02:05:32 8518
19675 Kathleen Evans Female 3657 F65+ 12 Brackla Harriers 01:01:23 10285 01:41:02 10447 02:28:19 10937 02:14:09 10482
9647 Bernard Davies Male 8584 M70+ 12 01:16:47 14982 02:06:58 14882 03:02:42 14827 02:52:41 15019
30 Paul Molyneux Male 17 MSEN 13 UK Aremd Forces / Springfield 00:32:12 20 00:51:58 18 01:08:12 17 01:08:11 17
2431 Fintan Parkinson Male 43 M35+ 13 Blackheath and Bromley 00:34:27 50 00:55:53 48 01:13:25 47 01:13:24 47
484 Simon Brace Male 103 M40+ 13 Team Bath AC 00:36:28 130 00:59:03 118 01:17:29 113 01:17:24 113
95 Lara Bromilow Female 21 FSEN 13 Milton Keynes 00:38:10 212 01:01:49 201 01:21:06 194 01:21:05 202
1175 Attila Garai Male 282 M45+ 13 00:39:45 351 01:04:17 328 01:24:13 312 01:24:07 319
2643 Gavin Rennie Male 377 M50+ 13 reading roadrunners 00:40:52 479 01:06:01 448 01:26:36 415 01:26:06 417
1503 Louise Howells Female 50 F35+ 13 Lliswerry runners 00:40:28 427 01:07:08 555 01:28:46 550 01:28:26 575
2098 Julian Maine Male 611 M55+ 13 Porthcawl Runners 00:42:53 889 01:08:44 740 01:30:02 677 01:29:54 712
3476 Jamie Davies Male 726 MU20 13 Lliswerry 00:42:49 874 01:09:14 813 01:31:43 805 01:31:26 852
2919 Catherine Stephens Female 104 F40+ 13 00:42:46 859 01:10:52 1050 01:34:30 1071 01:34:10 1158
4173 Deborah Evans Female 177 F45+ 13 00:46:21 1897 01:15:21 1904 01:39:25 1669 01:39:04 1926
958 Paul Dursley Male 1683 M60+ 13 LLISWERRY RUNNERS 00:47:03 2164 01:16:20 2148 01:40:56 1890 01:40:33 2170
2493 Ann Phillips Female 347 F50+ 13 00:49:55 3482 01:20:45 3361 01:46:36 2730 01:45:25 3152
6904 Naomi Osborn Female 569 FU20 13 Swansea Harriers 00:50:50 3917 01:22:41 3921 01:53:04 3774 01:49:12 3973
5889 Dave Hebbes Male 3322 M65+ 13 00:50:13 3650 01:22:37 3898 01:54:05 3942 01:50:16 4223
6060 Karen Hurd Female 843 F55+ 13 00:53:23 5305 01:27:13 5459 01:57:56 4659 01:56:21 5898
9420 Anne Carter Female 1902 F60+ 13 00:57:49 8293 01:32:42 7747 02:10:44 7542 02:01:12 7373
25002 Relay Team Murphy 13 RELAY 13 Team Murphy 00:53:04 5107 01:33:39 8076 02:19:58 9442 02:05:49 8590
19556 Amanda Coulson Female 3806 F65+ 13 01:02:55 11038 01:40:53 10402 02:29:56 11205 02:12:42 10212
16791 Allan Leeson Male 8611 M70+ 13 01:16:26 14946 02:06:04 14795 03:04:40 14916 02:48:02 14805
5 Jonny Hay Male 18 MSEN 14 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:31:21 12 00:51:28 12 01:08:17 18 01:08:16 18
51 Tom Payn Male 46 M35+ 14 Runfast 00:34:38 55 00:56:23 54 01:13:41 50 01:13:40 50
1654 Richard Johnson Male 111 M40+ 14 Pont-y-pl & district runners 00:36:48 143 00:59:15 123 01:17:51 121 01:17:32 116
3645 Carys Hughes Female 22 FSEN 14 Les Croupiers 00:38:18 222 01:01:56 206 01:21:11 197 01:21:09 207
4277 Chris Chambers Male 283 M45+ 14 COSTAIN 00:40:05 389 01:04:14 324 01:24:13 313 01:23:59 314
1099 Ben Farag Male 378 M50+ 14 Les Croupiers 00:40:00 380 01:05:25 402 01:26:37 416 01:26:28 430
20311 Kerry Turner Female 53 F35+ 14 malvern joggers 00:41:14 539 01:07:00 540 01:28:54 559 01:27:53 536
1668 Christopher Jones Male 638 M55+ 14 Lliswerry Runners 00:42:29 779 01:08:44 739 01:30:30 707 01:30:06 733
3753 Joe Macpherson Male 763 MU20 14 00:42:07 692 01:09:02 786 01:32:15 848 01:30:46 789
1791 Sandy King Female 108 F40+ 14 Southville Running Club 00:43:35 1049 01:10:59 1067 01:34:48 1097 01:33:53 1121
717 Caroline Cotterell Female 185 F45+ 14 Stroud and District Athletic C 00:47:14 2223 01:16:03 2081 01:39:55 1751 01:39:25 1981
3147 Colin Ward Male 1787 M60+ 14 00:47:27 2314 01:16:55 2268 01:41:46 2012 01:41:09 2275
1412 Alyson Heard Female 356 F50+ 14 Gorseionon 3Ms Road runners 00:49:52 3444 01:20:46 3367 01:47:06 2799 01:46:47 3443
5190 Ffion Davies Female 648 FU20 14 Islwyn Running Club 00:51:43 4382 01:23:42 4234 01:54:43 4058 01:50:26 4263
4939 Norman Carter Male 3648 M65+ 14 00:54:15 5847 01:27:14 5473 01:56:31 4400 01:54:00 5211
16718 Maria Lalic Female 872 F55+ 14 Cwm Ogwr Running Club 00:51:47 4415 01:22:29 3863 01:58:26 4772 01:46:50 3455
10617 Carole Jones Female 2166 F60+ 14 Brecon AC 00:58:45 8875 01:34:42 8427 02:13:17 8099 02:04:10 8161