Showing 1 to 100 of 16113 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
4 Ben Siwa Male 1 MSEN 1 Uganda 00:29:14 2 00:47:13 1 01:02:07 1 01:02:06 1
71 Lenah Jerotich Female 1 FSEN 1 Kenya 00:33:18 29 00:54:10 27 01:11:31 28 01:11:30 28
25025 Relay Team Tiswas 1 RELAY 1 TisWas 00:46:24 1915 01:14:32 1750 01:52:03 3598 01:37:58 1729
7 Gideon Kimosop Male 2 MSEN 2 Kenya 00:29:37 3 00:48:06 3 01:03:09 2 01:03:08 2
62 Demaris Kemunto Areba Female 2 FSEN 2 Kenya 00:33:18 31 00:54:14 28 01:11:32 29 01:11:31 29
25013 Relay Team South Wales 2 RELAY 2 Team South Wales 00:50:35 3824 01:23:23 4138 01:57:46 4625 01:47:33 3595
45 Assefa Bekele Male 3 MSEN 3 Ethiopia 00:29:14 1 00:48:05 2 01:03:10 3 01:03:08 3
98 Jess Coulson Female 3 FSEN 3 Stockport Harriers 00:33:51 36 00:54:48 34 01:11:36 30 01:11:36 30
25024 Relay Team Feet Of Strength 3 RELAY 3 Feet of Strength 00:52:33 4808 01:24:41 4553 02:00:12 5168 01:46:08 3299
8 Dan Tanui Male 4 MSEN 4 Kenya 00:29:37 4 00:48:06 4 01:03:12 4 01:03:11 4
67 Jenny Spink Female 4 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:34:28 51 00:55:41 41 01:13:02 41 01:13:01 41
25026 Relay Team Arriva 1 4 RELAY 4 Arriva 1 00:51:32 4288 01:20:59 3426 02:02:09 5631 01:48:03 3706
107 Richie Powell Male 5 WCH 1 00:30:24 8 00:49:13 7 01:03:57 5 01:03:56 5
72 Rachel Felton Female 5 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:34:39 56 00:56:24 55 01:13:43 51 01:13:42 51
25021 Relay Team Library And Information S 5 RELAY 5 Library and Information Servic 00:51:10 4086 01:24:22 4443 02:03:34 5959 01:49:27 4039
12 Ryan Mcleod Male 6 MSEN 5 Tipton Harriers 00:30:08 6 00:49:01 6 01:04:19 6 01:04:18 6
60 Merci Jemutai - Tanui Female 6 FSEN 5 Kenya 00:33:56 39 00:55:59 49 01:13:51 52 01:13:50 52
25003 Relay Team Somerset &Dorset 6 RELAY 6 Somerset &Dorset 00:57:27 8058 01:26:44 5262 02:04:19 6129 01:58:59 6740
13 Dewi Griffiths Male 7 MSEN 6 Swansea Harriers 00:29:46 5 00:48:48 5 01:04:28 7 01:04:28 7
63 Rebecca Robinson Female 7 FSEN 6 Kendal 00:34:26 49 00:56:06 50 01:14:02 54 01:14:02 55
25010 Relay Team Cardiff 2 7 RELAY 7 Cardiff 2 00:50:56 3964 01:27:22 5515 02:06:36 6632 02:01:17 7394
11 Anuradha Cooray Male 8 M35+ 1 Sri Lanka 00:30:11 7 00:49:16 8 01:04:47 8 01:04:47 8
70 Faye Fullerton Female 8 FSEN 7 Havering 00:34:26 48 00:56:11 52 01:14:06 56 01:14:06 57
25027 Relay Team Arriva 2 8 RELAY 8 Arriva 2 01:00:11 9644 01:35:35 8725 02:12:17 7865 02:02:30 7731
6 Paul Martelletti Male 9 M35+ 2 Run Fast 00:30:25 9 00:49:29 9 01:04:55 9 01:04:55 9
61 Michelle Ross-Cope Female 9 F40+ 1 City of Stoke 00:34:31 53 00:56:11 51 01:14:30 62 01:14:29 62
25006 Relay Team Are We There Yet 9 RELAY 9 Are we there yet 00:49:58 3511 01:25:30 4825 02:12:22 7887 01:58:17 6497
18 Toby Spencer Male 10 MSEN 7 Coventry Godiva 00:31:19 11 00:50:38 10 01:06:22 10 01:06:22 10
83 Bryony Proctor Female 10 FSEN 8 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:35:39 89 00:58:11 96 01:16:25 91 01:16:24 93
25011 Relay Team Cardiff 3 10 RELAY 10 Cardiff 3 00:53:29 5361 01:27:32 5587 02:17:50 9010 02:03:29 7976
3 Dejene Dezimu Male 11 MSEN 8 Ethiopia 00:31:19 10 00:51:18 11 01:07:24 11 01:07:23 11
75 Emma Wookey Female 11 FSEN 9 Lliswerry Runners 00:36:13 116 00:59:08 122 01:18:02 122 01:18:02 123
25022 Relay Team Cardiff Met Alumni 11 RELAY 11 Cardiff Met Alumni 00:57:30 8102 01:32:42 7748 02:18:29 9148 02:04:12 8164
25 Matthew Bennett Male 12 MSEN 9 Southampton AC 00:31:54 17 0 01:07:30 12 01:07:30 12
82 Jo Coates Female 12 F35+ 2 St Edmunds Pacers 00:36:46 141 00:59:48 133 01:18:35 129 01:18:33 129
25017 Relay Team Lewis 12 RELAY 12 Team Lewis 00:51:20 4181 01:24:04 4341 02:19:37 9366 02:05:32 8518
27 Mike Kallenberg Male 13 MSEN 10 Cardiff AAC 00:31:53 16 00:51:38 13 01:07:32 13 01:07:32 13
80 Kelly Crickmore Female 13 F35+ 3 Stockport Harriers 00:36:46 140 01:00:05 146 01:18:39 130 01:18:39 131
25002 Relay Team Murphy 13 RELAY 13 Team Murphy 00:53:04 5107 01:33:39 8076 02:19:58 9442 02:05:49 8590
26 Andy Greenleaf Male 14 MSEN 11 Serpentine 00:31:53 15 00:51:39 15 01:07:35 14 01:07:34 14
76 Jess Parry-Williams Female 14 F35+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:36:25 125 00:59:44 130 01:18:43 132 01:18:41 133
25012 Relay Team Morriston 14 RELAY 14 Morriston 00:56:45 7641 01:37:37 9417 02:20:27 9542 02:10:13 9669
31 Matthew Collins Male 15 M35+ 3 MMRT 00:31:52 13 00:51:39 14 01:07:51 15 01:07:50 15
90 Emily Proto Female 15 FSEN 10 Arena 80 00:37:20 170 01:00:12 149 01:18:45 134 01:18:43 136
25023 Relay Team Research And Enterprise 15 RELAY 15 Research and Enterprise 00:57:55 8352 01:38:41 9766 02:20:38 9583 02:09:25 9485
28 Shaun Antell Male 16 MSEN 12 Bideford 00:31:54 18 00:51:40 17 01:07:59 16 01:07:59 16
84 Nicola Squires Female 16 FSEN 11 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:47 142 00:59:56 139 01:18:47 137 01:18:46 139
25020 Relay Team Kite -Food Industry Centr 16 RELAY 16 KITE -Food Industry Centre 00:57:46 8264 01:30:59 7053 02:25:10 10421 02:13:48 10423
30 Paul Molyneux Male 17 MSEN 13 UK Aremd Forces / Springfield 00:32:12 20 00:51:58 18 01:08:12 17 01:08:11 17
74 Fiona Clark Female 17 F35+ 5 Arena 80 00:37:09 158 01:00:31 161 01:19:54 166 01:19:53 170
25001 Relay Team Angell 17 RELAY 17 Team Angell 00:58:49 8916 01:36:11 8960 02:32:03 11546 02:17:56 11203
5 Jonny Hay Male 18 MSEN 14 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:31:21 12 00:51:28 12 01:08:17 18 01:08:16 18
89 Kay Walsha Female 18 F40+ 2 00:38:50 261 01:02:12 217 01:20:55 188 01:20:53 195
25014 Relay Team Blush 18 RELAY 18 Team Blush 01:13:36 14468 01:50:41 12778 02:35:54 12110 02:18:50 11396
3565 Tesfaledet Goitom Male 19 MSEN 15 Les Croupiers 00:31:53 14 00:51:39 16 01:08:20 19 01:08:18 19
4423 Clara Evans Female 19 FSEN 12 Pontypridd Roadents 00:37:37 185 01:01:32 193 01:20:58 191 01:20:57 197
25016 Relay Team Blusey 19 RELAY 19 Team Blusey 01:13:36 14473 01:50:40 12775 02:35:55 12112 02:18:50 11401
15 Martin Williams Male 20 M35+ 4 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:32:05 19 00:52:01 19 01:08:22 20 01:08:22 20
550 Helen Buller Female 20 F35+ 6 Worthing & district harriers 00:37:56 196 01:01:47 200 01:21:04 192 01:21:02 199
25015 Relay Team Pudsey 20 RELAY 20 Team Pudsey 01:13:37 14477 01:50:40 12774 02:36:05 12132 02:19:01 11436
34 Mark Jenkin Male 21 M35+ 5 Bideford 00:32:28 24 00:52:26 20 01:08:33 21 01:08:33 21
95 Lara Bromilow Female 21 FSEN 13 Milton Keynes 00:38:10 212 01:01:49 201 01:21:06 194 01:21:05 202
25004 Relay Team Port Talbot 21 RELAY 21 Port Talbot 00:59:40 9382 01:46:58 11980 02:37:53 12403 02:26:20 12691
37 Ady Whitwam Male 22 M35+ 6 UK Armed Forces / Morpeth Harr 00:32:36 25 00:52:42 21 01:09:07 22 01:09:07 22
3645 Carys Hughes Female 22 FSEN 14 Les Croupiers 00:38:18 222 01:01:56 206 01:21:11 197 01:21:09 207
25009 Relay Team Cardiff 1 22 RELAY 22 Cardiff 1 01:03:04 11097 01:51:39 12964 02:42:26 13004 02:28:18 12925
2075 Harry Lupton Male 23 MSEN 16 Charnwood 00:33:16 28 00:53:08 25 01:09:21 23 01:09:08 23
753 Sophie Crumly Female 23 FSEN 15 Newbury AC 00:38:12 215 01:01:52 203 01:21:12 201 01:21:09 208
25005 Relay Team Lloyds Bank Ladies 23 RELAY 23 Lloyds Bank ladies 01:00:55 10043 01:50:47 12810 02:45:45 13420 02:31:39 13392
32 Jon Hopkins Male 24 MSEN 17 Cardiff AAC 00:32:17 21 00:52:56 22 01:09:28 24 01:09:26 24
488 Laura Brackley Female 24 FSEN 16 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:38:07 210 01:01:45 199 01:21:14 204 01:21:06 205
25007 Relay Team Odds 24 RELAY 24 Odds 01:12:22 14237 02:01:40 14378 02:48:29 13702 02:38:14 14074
24 Samatar Farah Male 25 MSEN 18 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:32:18 22 00:52:57 23 01:09:58 25 01:09:57 25
3399 Alaw Beynon-Thomas Female 25 FSEN 17 Swansea Harriers 00:37:40 187 01:02:13 218 01:22:11 232 01:22:10 240
25008 Relay Team Ab Fab 25 RELAY 25 Ab Fab 01:02:50 10998 02:03:43 14611 02:57:18 14492 02:43:08 14484
39 Jake Waldron Male 26 MSEN 19 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:32:21 23 00:53:03 24 01:10:41 26 01:10:41 26
105 Angharad Mair Female 26 F50+ 1 Les Croupier 00:38:31 239 01:02:37 235 01:22:36 244 01:22:34 259
21 Phil Matthews Male 27 M35+ 7 Swansea Harriers 00:32:40 26 00:54:06 26 01:11:27 27 01:11:26 27
389 Julia Belyavin Female 27 F35+ 7 Bristol & West AC 00:39:08 302 01:02:50 246 01:22:37 245 01:22:23 249
109 Keiran White Male 28 M35+ 8 Hercules Wimbledon 00:33:50 34 00:54:47 32 01:11:42 31 01:11:41 31
2162 Alison Mcewing Female 28 FSEN 18 Erme valley harriers 00:38:55 267 01:03:15 275 01:23:06 268 01:22:59 276
4067 Andrew Chambers Male 29 MSEN 20 00:33:46 32 00:54:44 30 01:11:51 32 01:11:48 32
2265 Zelah Morrall Female 29 F45+ 1 Cornwall ac 00:39:05 294 01:03:24 287 01:23:41 293 01:23:25 291
2560 Christian Prior Male 30 M35+ 9 Salford 00:33:48 33 00:54:47 31 01:12:17 33 01:12:15 33
3052 Alison Thorn Female 30 F40+ 3 Erme Valley Harriers 00:39:14 313 01:03:34 298 01:24:04 303 01:23:56 309
35 Aaron Richmond Male 31 MSEN 21 Bideford 00:34:25 47 00:55:35 39 01:12:21 34 01:12:21 34
2484 Cleo Perry Female 31 F40+ 4 Erme Valley Harriers 00:39:02 286 01:04:00 317 01:24:31 322 01:24:21 329
19 Stuart Spencer Male 32 MSEN 22 Notts AC 00:33:52 37 00:55:20 37 01:12:34 35 01:12:33 35
96 Elysia Harrison Female 32 FSEN 19 UK Armed Forces / Swansea Harr 00:39:59 378 01:04:52 375 01:24:42 331 01:24:40 351
52 Runner Number 52 Male 33 MSEN 23 00:33:18 30 00:54:48 33 01:12:38 36 01:12:37 36
2962 Hannah Taunton Female 33 FSEN 20 Taunton Athletic Club 00:39:51 361 01:04:54 379 01:25:20 361 01:25:14 373
23 Dan Nash Male 34 MSEN 24 East Cornwall AC 00:32:48 27 00:54:35 29 01:12:43 37 01:12:43 37
493 Victoria Brailsford Female 34 FSEN 21 00:39:17 320 01:04:26 343 01:25:30 368 01:25:26 380
2313 William New Male 35 MSEN 25 Cheltenham & County Harriers 00:34:09 44 00:55:20 36 01:12:46 38 01:12:45 38
307 Laura Backhouse Female 35 FSEN 22 Team Bath AC 00:40:58 495 01:05:25 403 01:25:35 372 01:25:27 382
48 Daniel OBoyle Male 36 MSEN 26 UK Armed Forces / RAF 00:33:51 35 00:55:13 35 01:12:59 39 01:12:57 40
1877 Emily Brown Female 36 FSEN 23 00:40:04 387 01:05:13 389 01:26:08 396 01:25:53 407
259 Russell Adams Male 37 MSEN 27 Telford AC 00:34:45 58 00:55:46 45 01:12:59 40 01:12:56 39
16221 Hannah Hughes Female 37 FSEN 24 00:41:06 514 01:06:08 459 01:26:10 397 01:25:45 400
3405 Daniel Bodman Male 38 MSEN 28 Aberdare vaac 00:34:04 40 00:55:23 38 01:13:08 42 01:13:06 42