Showing 1 to 100 of 16113 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
3 Dejene Dezimu Male 11 MSEN 8 Ethiopia 00:31:19 10 00:51:18 11 01:07:24 11 01:07:23 11
4 Ben Siwa Male 1 MSEN 1 Uganda 00:29:14 2 00:47:13 1 01:02:07 1 01:02:06 1
5 Jonny Hay Male 18 MSEN 14 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:31:21 12 00:51:28 12 01:08:17 18 01:08:16 18
6 Paul Martelletti Male 9 M35+ 2 Run Fast 00:30:25 9 00:49:29 9 01:04:55 9 01:04:55 9
7 Gideon Kimosop Male 2 MSEN 2 Kenya 00:29:37 3 00:48:06 3 01:03:09 2 01:03:08 2
8 Dan Tanui Male 4 MSEN 4 Kenya 00:29:37 4 00:48:06 4 01:03:12 4 01:03:11 4
11 Anuradha Cooray Male 8 M35+ 1 Sri Lanka 00:30:11 7 00:49:16 8 01:04:47 8 01:04:47 8
12 Ryan Mcleod Male 6 MSEN 5 Tipton Harriers 00:30:08 6 00:49:01 6 01:04:19 6 01:04:18 6
13 Dewi Griffiths Male 7 MSEN 6 Swansea Harriers 00:29:46 5 00:48:48 5 01:04:28 7 01:04:28 7
15 Martin Williams Male 20 M35+ 4 Wolverhampton & Bilston 00:32:05 19 00:52:01 19 01:08:22 20 01:08:22 20
18 Toby Spencer Male 10 MSEN 7 Coventry Godiva 00:31:19 11 00:50:38 10 01:06:22 10 01:06:22 10
19 Stuart Spencer Male 32 MSEN 22 Notts AC 00:33:52 37 00:55:20 37 01:12:34 35 01:12:33 35
20 Martin Rees Male 44 MSEN 29 Les Croupiers 00:34:06 42 00:55:43 43 01:13:29 48 01:13:27 49
21 Phil Matthews Male 27 M35+ 7 Swansea Harriers 00:32:40 26 00:54:06 26 01:11:27 27 01:11:26 27
22 James Douglas Male DNF MSEN DNF Border Harriers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
23 Dan Nash Male 34 MSEN 24 East Cornwall AC 00:32:48 27 00:54:35 29 01:12:43 37 01:12:43 37
24 Samatar Farah Male 25 MSEN 18 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:32:18 22 00:52:57 23 01:09:58 25 01:09:57 25
25 Matthew Bennett Male 12 MSEN 9 Southampton AC 00:31:54 17 0 01:07:30 12 01:07:30 12
26 Andy Greenleaf Male 14 MSEN 11 Serpentine 00:31:53 15 00:51:39 15 01:07:35 14 01:07:34 14
27 Mike Kallenberg Male 13 MSEN 10 Cardiff AAC 00:31:53 16 00:51:38 13 01:07:32 13 01:07:32 13
28 Shaun Antell Male 16 MSEN 12 Bideford 00:31:54 18 00:51:40 17 01:07:59 16 01:07:59 16
30 Paul Molyneux Male 17 MSEN 13 UK Aremd Forces / Springfield 00:32:12 20 00:51:58 18 01:08:12 17 01:08:11 17
31 Matthew Collins Male 15 M35+ 3 MMRT 00:31:52 13 00:51:39 14 01:07:51 15 01:07:50 15
32 Jon Hopkins Male 24 MSEN 17 Cardiff AAC 00:32:17 21 00:52:56 22 01:09:28 24 01:09:26 24
34 Mark Jenkin Male 21 M35+ 5 Bideford 00:32:28 24 00:52:26 20 01:08:33 21 01:08:33 21
35 Aaron Richmond Male 31 MSEN 21 Bideford 00:34:25 47 00:55:35 39 01:12:21 34 01:12:21 34
37 Ady Whitwam Male 22 M35+ 6 UK Armed Forces / Morpeth Harr 00:32:36 25 00:52:42 21 01:09:07 22 01:09:07 22
39 Jake Waldron Male 26 MSEN 19 Newham & Essex Beagles 00:32:21 23 00:53:03 24 01:10:41 26 01:10:41 26
41 Ben Riddell Male DNF MSEN DNF Salford Harriers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
45 Assefa Bekele Male 3 MSEN 3 Ethiopia 00:29:14 1 00:48:05 2 01:03:10 3 01:03:08 3
46 Josh Ridley Male 60 MSEN 39 Leeds University 00:35:11 71 00:57:07 71 01:14:49 69 01:14:49 69
48 Daniel OBoyle Male 36 MSEN 26 UK Armed Forces / RAF 00:33:51 35 00:55:13 35 01:12:59 39 01:12:57 40
51 Tom Payn Male 46 M35+ 14 Runfast 00:34:38 55 00:56:23 54 01:13:41 50 01:13:40 50
52 Runner Number 52 Male 33 MSEN 23 00:33:18 30 00:54:48 33 01:12:38 36 01:12:37 36
53 Runner Number 53 Male 67 MSEN 45 00:35:21 80 00:57:28 76 01:15:31 76 01:15:30 77
60 Merci Jemutai - Tanui Female 6 FSEN 5 Kenya 00:33:56 39 00:55:59 49 01:13:51 52 01:13:50 52
61 Michelle Ross-Cope Female 9 F40+ 1 City of Stoke 00:34:31 53 00:56:11 51 01:14:30 62 01:14:29 62
62 Demaris Kemunto Areba Female 2 FSEN 2 Kenya 00:33:18 31 00:54:14 28 01:11:32 29 01:11:31 29
63 Rebecca Robinson Female 7 FSEN 6 Kendal 00:34:26 49 00:56:06 50 01:14:02 54 01:14:02 55
64 Jane Murage Female DNF FSEN DNF Kenya 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
67 Jenny Spink Female 4 FSEN 4 Bristol & West AC 00:34:28 51 00:55:41 41 01:13:02 41 01:13:01 41
70 Faye Fullerton Female 8 FSEN 7 Havering 00:34:26 48 00:56:11 52 01:14:06 56 01:14:06 57
71 Lenah Jerotich Female 1 FSEN 1 Kenya 00:33:18 29 00:54:10 27 01:11:31 28 01:11:30 28
72 Rachel Felton Female 5 F35+ 1 Shaftesbury Barnet 00:34:39 56 00:56:24 55 01:13:43 51 01:13:42 51
74 Fiona Clark Female 17 F35+ 5 Arena 80 00:37:09 158 01:00:31 161 01:19:54 166 01:19:53 170
75 Emma Wookey Female 11 FSEN 9 Lliswerry Runners 00:36:13 116 00:59:08 122 01:18:02 122 01:18:02 123
76 Jess Parry-Williams Female 14 F35+ 4 Les Croupiers 00:36:25 125 00:59:44 130 01:18:43 132 01:18:41 133
80 Kelly Crickmore Female 13 F35+ 3 Stockport Harriers 00:36:46 140 01:00:05 146 01:18:39 130 01:18:39 131
82 Jo Coates Female 12 F35+ 2 St Edmunds Pacers 00:36:46 141 00:59:48 133 01:18:35 129 01:18:33 129
83 Bryony Proctor Female 10 FSEN 8 Aldershot Farnham & District 00:35:39 89 00:58:11 96 01:16:25 91 01:16:24 93
84 Nicola Squires Female 16 FSEN 11 Hallamshire Harriers 00:36:47 142 00:59:56 139 01:18:47 137 01:18:46 139
89 Kay Walsha Female 18 F40+ 2 00:38:50 261 01:02:12 217 01:20:55 188 01:20:53 195
90 Emily Proto Female 15 FSEN 10 Arena 80 00:37:20 170 01:00:12 149 01:18:45 134 01:18:43 136
93 Nerys Jones Female 41 FSEN 27 UK Armed Forces / Army AA 00:40:08 394 01:05:33 412 01:26:53 434 01:26:51 458
95 Lara Bromilow Female 21 FSEN 13 Milton Keynes 00:38:10 212 01:01:49 201 01:21:06 194 01:21:05 202
96 Elysia Harrison Female 32 FSEN 19 UK Armed Forces / Swansea Harr 00:39:59 378 01:04:52 375 01:24:42 331 01:24:40 351
98 Jess Coulson Female 3 FSEN 3 Stockport Harriers 00:33:51 36 00:54:48 34 01:11:36 30 01:11:36 30
102 Rosina Gibionia Female DNF FSEN DNF Kenya 00:35:40 91 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
104 Runner Number 104 Male 182 MSEN 100 00:37:12 162 01:01:10 179 01:21:18 206 01:21:17 210
105 Angharad Mair Female 26 F50+ 1 Les Croupier 00:38:31 239 01:02:37 235 01:22:36 244 01:22:34 259
106 Runner Number 106 Male 4498 MSEN 1886 00:55:17 6580 01:30:42 6941 02:02:20 5678 02:00:28 7195
107 Richie Powell Male 5 WCH 1 00:30:24 8 00:49:13 7 01:03:57 5 01:03:56 5
108 Ibrahim Hussain Male 56 M40+ 4 Cardiff 00:34:25 46 00:56:30 57 01:14:37 65 01:14:35 66
109 Keiran White Male 28 M35+ 8 Hercules Wimbledon 00:33:50 34 00:54:47 32 01:11:42 31 01:11:41 31
250 Matthew Young Male 7446 MSEN 3128 01:01:32 10341 01:43:50 11204 02:30:50 11355 02:21:49 11948
252 Darren Abraham Male 4053 M40+ 609 00:51:53 4456 01:25:47 4929 01:59:28 4997 01:55:12 5550
254 Richard Ace Male 3722 MSEN 1578 00:51:36 4323 01:25:52 4955 01:57:08 4509 01:55:28 5628
256 Huw Adams Male 2994 MSEN 1285 00:47:10 2203 01:15:19 1897 01:51:26 3490 01:42:57 2602
257 Leigh Adams Male 3297 M40+ 495 00:52:27 4763 01:24:55 4628 01:53:46 3900 01:51:58 4676
259 Russell Adams Male 37 MSEN 27 Telford AC 00:34:45 58 00:55:46 45 01:12:59 40 01:12:56 39
261 Musa Adamu Male 437 MSEN 216 Clapham chaser 00:41:27 577 01:06:16 475 01:27:31 481 01:26:28 431
262 Caritas Adere Male 876 MSEN 421 00:43:34 1037 01:10:24 986 01:33:34 972 01:32:48 995
263 Duncan Aggleton Male 1620 MSEN 736 00:43:57 1142 01:13:46 1573 01:40:23 1817 01:39:56 2064
264 Gareth Ahearne Male 529 MSEN 259 00:41:31 591 01:07:29 586 01:29:10 584 01:28:57 615
265 Cristian Aiardi Male 980 M35+ 200 00:44:20 1243 01:11:55 1216 01:34:40 1086 01:34:06 1149
266 David Ainslie Male 1172 MSEN 557 00:44:12 1203 01:12:01 1230 01:36:27 1304 01:35:49 1399
267 Steven Airey Male 2839 M40+ 420 TRWN 00:50:50 3920 01:22:32 3876 01:50:15 3300 01:48:33 3827
269 Rachel Alabaster Female 311 FSEN 169 00:48:38 2840 01:18:32 2684 01:45:20 2511 01:43:50 2781
270 Phil Aldis Male 1070 M50+ 60 Bude Rats 00:43:29 1024 01:11:18 1103 01:35:35 1193 01:34:24 1186
272 Matthew Allan Male 2175 MSEN 956 00:47:57 2539 01:18:06 2576 01:45:10 2481 01:43:24 2687
275 Michelle Amblin Female 383 F35+ 63 Les Croupiers 00:49:13 3091 01:20:17 3201 01:47:59 2942 01:46:24 3356
276 Chris Amesbury Male 8830 M35+ 1402 Redway Runners 01:27:03 15677 02:21:22 15550 03:26:29 15632 03:08:25 15552
277 Richard Amos Male 1505 M35+ 295 San Domenico RRC 00:45:38 1631 01:14:38 1767 01:39:31 1682 01:38:53 1887
278 Mark Anderson Male 3472 M45+ 377 00:54:14 5838 01:27:29 5567 01:55:17 4148 01:54:30 5351
279 Mark Andrew Male 5544 M35+ 913 00:56:43 7617 01:35:19 8629 02:09:54 7378 02:08:39 9274
280 Ben Andrews Male 952 M35+ 192 Bristol & West Athletic Club 00:45:23 1549 01:11:06 1075 01:34:20 1055 01:32:59 1014
281 Scott Andrews Male 2272 M45+ 225 00:49:03 3025 01:19:55 3101 01:45:44 2596 01:45:10 3104
282 Stephen Andrews Male 757 M35+ 155 00:41:49 635 01:08:30 705 01:32:14 842 01:31:57 903
283 Robbie Andrews-Powell Male 3841 MSEN 1630 00:52:31 4795 01:26:52 5328 01:58:03 4694 01:56:35 5981
284 Rhys Annett Male 328 MSEN 166 San Domenico RC 00:39:09 305 01:04:11 320 01:25:20 360 01:25:09 370
285 Kimberley Anthony Female 873 FSEN 404 Lliswerry runners 00:54:00 5672 01:28:53 6158 01:58:27 4778 01:56:38 5997
286 Richard Appleby Male 8310 M35+ 1319 01:09:21 13470 01:52:20 13081 02:50:20 13911 02:34:10 13679
287 Tom Arnold Male 543 MSEN 265 00:42:22 746 01:08:31 711 01:29:22 602 01:29:03 629
288 James Ashley Male 2739 M40+ 405 Merthyr Running Club 00:48:49 2924 01:20:52 3403 01:49:31 3176 01:48:18 3762
289 Alan Ashton Male 116 M45+ 4 Liverpool Harriers 00:36:37 135 00:59:54 137 01:18:19 127 01:18:17 128
290 Sam Ashton Male 1123 MSEN 535 00:43:42 1075 01:11:13 1091 01:36:01 1253 01:34:25 1190
291 Sam Askew Male 1382 M35+ 272 00:45:56 1753 01:14:29 1741 01:38:19 1540 01:37:50 1702
292 Matthew Aspinall Male 3927 MSEN 1667 00:52:54 5024 01:28:35 6029 01:58:35 4809 01:58:33 6571
293 Carl Astley Male 385 M45+ 21 Cheadle Running Club 00:39:34 338 01:05:19 397 01:26:46 423 01:26:38 437
294 Chris Aston Male 591 MSEN 292 00:41:19 556 01:07:30 590 01:29:48 656 01:28:32 580