Showing 1 to 100 of 16113 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position 10M Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
102 Rosina Gibionia Female DNF FSEN DNF Kenya 00:35:40 91 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10421 Hannah Howells Female DNF FSEN DNF 01:07:34 12884 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10483 Katherine Iles Female DNF FSEN DNF bridgend ac 00:56:02 7158 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10577 Alex Jessop Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:57:10 7906 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10578 Zita Jessop Female DNF FSEN DNF 00:57:09 7894 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10612 Ben Jones Male DNF M35+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10618 Carolyn Jones Female DNF F50+ DNF 01:09:31 13526 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10630 David Jones Male DNF MSEN DNF 01:25:21 15620 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10759 Thomas Kelly-Lord Male 5475 MSEN 2315 0 0 02:09:22 7261 0
10944 Martin Lumsden Male DNF M45+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11057 Sallyann Mcjennett Female 4074 F35+ 683 0 0 02:32:49 11654 02:21:59 11995
11174 Joanne Morgan Female DNF F45+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11299 Fiona Norris Female DNF F50+ DNF Frome Running Club 00:58:07 8463 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11517 Matt Prosser Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11696 Rob Salmon Male 7871 M50+ 590 01:07:18 12785 0 02:38:38 12516 02:29:09 13031
11741 Amy Seppman Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11760 Teresa Sheerin Ryan Female DNF F50+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
11772 Georgia Shields Female 5687 F45+ 553 01:11:06 13926 0 02:52:17 14076 02:41:19 14346
11946 Thomas Swan Male DNF MSEN DNF 01:20:45 15369 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12293 Barry Williams Male 7619 M40+ 1088 01:01:55 10539 0 02:33:42 11816 02:18:24 11308
12344 Lewis Williams Male 7414 MSEN 3114 01:03:42 11409 0 02:30:16 11268 02:21:21 11862
1258 Peter Green Male DNF M45+ DNF Somer AC 00:47:51 2499 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12698 Claire Gould Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
12929 Jonathan Meek Male 2721 M40+ 399 00:48:17 2673 0 01:49:24 3153 01:41:03 2259
12955 Nicola Murray Female 2430 F45+ 220 LLiswerry Runners 00:57:30 8098 0 02:16:10 8664 02:06:02 8642
12992 Karen Pitt Female DNF F40+ DNF 3m gorseinon road runners 01:10:18 13724 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
13101 Rosie Sweetman Female 180 F35+ 36 00:46:24 1912 0 01:39:42 1709 01:39:17 1956
13120 Mabel Thompson Female 1059 FSEN 487 0 0 02:00:57 5345 01:56:48 6046
13193 Abdi Yusuf Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14162 Wendy Ball Female DNF F50+ DNF Highworth Running Club 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14643 Oscar Cassidy Male 5391 MU20 103 00:57:52 8319 0 02:08:51 7131 01:57:25 6228
14645 Sharon Cavaliere Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14807 Ollie Cooke Male DNF MSEN DNF 01:08:00 13029 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
14897 Kelly Dale Female 6403 F35+ 1069 01:15:32 14828 0 03:08:05 15088 02:56:40 15226
1516 Andrew Hughes Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:57:51 8311 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15171 Lilian Dobby Female DNF F75+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
15346 Carl Evans Male 7141 MSEN 3000 01:01:15 10209 0 02:26:34 10676 02:10:15 9675
15361 Emyr Evans Male 8201 M35+ 1299 01:08:52 13295 0 02:47:02 13559 02:37:17 14001
15857 Paul Hadley Male 8532 M35+ 1357 01:15:36 14834 0 02:59:59 14665 02:43:11 14489
1591 Matthew James Male 566 MSEN 278 00:41:32 594 0 01:29:35 627 01:29:26 675
15926 Jonathan Harper Male DNF M45+ DNF 01:42:03 15790 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
16069 Kevin Hiew Male 5463 MSEN 2311 00:53:25 5321 0 02:09:17 7240 01:54:01 5213
1613 Christopher Jenkins Male DNF M35+ DNF Neath Harriers 01:02:34 10880 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
16229 Llinos Hughes Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1623 Michael Jenkins Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:59:25 9225 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1649 Douglas Johnson Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:45:15 1517 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
16546 Melanie Jones Female DNF F40+ DNF 01:16:20 14940 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
16586 Sarah Jones Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17129 Ashy Mckay Female DNF F60+ DNF 01:28:24 15711 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17251 A M Mohd Shariff Male 7420 M35+ 1192 01:01:48 10480 0 02:30:18 11275 02:20:21 11676
17349 Lowri Morris Female 7051 FU20 164 0 0 05:20:16 15989 05:03:47 15964
17357 Sarah Morris Female DNF F40+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17359 Stuart Morris Male 8914 M45+ 1019 0 0 05:28:05 15990 05:11:36 15965
17535 Emma Omar Female DNF FSEN DNF 01:06:03 12346 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
17614 David Palmer Male DNF M35+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1792 Sean King Male 3333 M55+ 113 00:53:08 5148 0 01:54:09 3956 01:53:35 5095
18137 Rachel Roberts Female DNF FSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
18194 Rachel Rose Female DNF FSEN DNF 01:12:08 14189 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
18770 Suzanne Thomas Female 4847 F45+ 477 01:06:03 12348 0 02:41:22 12862 02:26:38 12725
18780 Leslie Thomas-Pugh Female DNF F45+ DNF 01:09:25 13496 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
18889 Mary Unwin Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
18989 Stephen Ward Male 7338 M45+ 837 Istead & Ifield Harriers 01:05:02 11908 0 02:29:17 11105 02:19:35 11541
19004 Alison Wasey Female 4933 F40+ 754 Running Forever Running Club 0 0 02:42:17 12982 0
1904 Huw Evans Male DNF M55+ DNF 00:55:15 6552 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19088 Kris White Female DNF F35+ DNF 01:05:25 12084 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19098 James Whiteland Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19368 Jamie Young Male DNF MSEN DNF 01:12:29 14258 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19532 Paul Cole Male DNF M35+ DNF 01:08:50 13285 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
19745 Judith Grenville Female DNF F40+ DNF 01:07:26 12834 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20102 Wil Peake Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20178 Rachel Richardson Female DNF F35+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20198 Matthew Rowley Male DNF M40+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20230 Jayne Smith Female DNF F35+ DNF 01:03:44 11424 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20329 Drew Wade Male 7985 MSEN 3348 01:03:47 11434 0 02:40:59 12829 02:24:02 12329
20396 Ricky Wright Male 7809 MSEN 3275 01:04:34 11758 0 02:37:20 12335 02:21:53 11963
20468 Joanne Lafford Female DNF F35+ DNF 01:09:42 13596 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20574 Shelley Williams Female 7020 FSEN 3321 whizzkidz 0 0 04:03:53 15951 03:45:47 15916
2058 Anthony Long Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:48:47 2907 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
20976 Anthony Rodgers Male DNF MSEN DNF THE ROYAL WELSH 01:20:32 15344 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21413 Geraint Evans Male DNF MSEN DNF Pinnacle Telecom (Wales) Ltd 01:11:48 14109 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2168 Rob Mcintyre Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:46:35 1979 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
21808 Graham Fowke Male 2718 M40+ 398 00:44:51 1391 0 01:49:23 3149 01:34:19 1179
21907 Ayesha Khan Female 7022 FU20 161 0 0 04:04:30 15954 0
22 James Douglas Male DNF MSEN DNF Border Harriers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2268 Daniel Morris Male 1742 MSEN 786 London Front Runners 0 0 01:41:25 1960 01:39:49 2055
2302 Craig Mussell Male DNF MSEN DNF Wye Valley Runners 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2391 Tim OSullivan Male DNF M55+ DNF Les Croupiers 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
25 Matthew Bennett Male 12 MSEN 9 Southampton AC 00:31:54 17 0 01:07:30 12 01:07:30 12
2626 Matthew Rees Male 64 MSEN 43 Swansea Harriers 00:35:08 69 0 01:15:09 73 01:15:06 73
2759 Bernard Ryan Male 965 M45+ 65 00:44:15 1216 0 01:34:28 1068 01:34:03 1140
2951 Lou Summers Female DNF F45+ DNF Pont-y-pwl & District Runners 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3038 Steffan Thomas Male DNF M35+ DNF 00:48:52 2940 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3145 Chris Waman Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:45:03 1454 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3258 Huw Williams Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3388 Joe Baston Male 3737 MU20 62 00:49:01 3004 0 01:57:15 4531 01:51:22 4532
3418 Darren Brown Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:44:30 1286 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3543 Matthew Flynn Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
357 Jazeps Basko Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
378 Nicholas Beazley-Long Male DNF MSEN DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3799 Dr David Wyn Morris Male DNF M35+ DNF 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF