Showing 1 to 100 of 910 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 3.4K Pos 13.4K Pos 14K Pos 24K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
6963 Matt Adcock Male 1 MSEN 1 MCCARKISS ENDURANCE PROJECT 00:13:03 2 00:46:26 1 00:48:46 1 01:23:07 1 01:30:38 1 01:30:38 1
6035 Alexander Miller Male 2 MSEN 2 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 00:13:02 1 00:47:44 2 00:50:09 2 01:27:32 2 01:35:48 2 01:35:47 2
6974 Tim Toner Male 3 MV45 1 00:13:13 3 00:48:15 3 00:50:44 3 01:28:57 3 01:37:18 3 01:37:17 3
6643 Stephen Laker Male 4 MV40 1 WIRRAL AC 00:13:54 9 00:49:40 6 00:52:13 6 01:29:27 4 01:37:20 4 01:37:19 4
7037 Dewi Roberts Male 5 MV45 2 00:13:54 10 00:49:48 7 00:52:20 7 01:29:53 5 01:37:55 5 01:37:53 5
7031 Vincent van Woerkom Male 6 MSEN 3 00:13:48 7 00:49:40 5 00:52:10 5 01:29:53 6 01:38:07 6 01:38:07 6
6922 Martin Green Male 7 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:13:47 5 00:49:49 8 00:52:20 8 01:31:04 7 01:39:17 7 01:39:17 7
6952 David Birtwistle Male 8 MSEN 4 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:18 4 00:49:37 4 00:52:09 4 01:31:19 9 01:39:22 8 01:39:21 8
6624 John Stone Male 9 MSEN 5 00:14:10 12 00:50:45 11 00:53:16 11 01:31:19 8 01:39:27 9 01:39:23 9
7046 Rob Grantham Male 10 MV40 3 00:14:12 13 00:50:49 12 00:53:19 12 01:31:48 10 01:40:11 10 01:40:10 10
6832 Juraj Gavura Male 11 MSEN 6 00:14:23 16 00:51:45 15 00:54:21 15 01:33:20 11 01:41:50 11 01:41:46 11
6264 Paul Boddey Male 12 MSEN 7 ETON MANOR AC 00:14:13 15 00:52:15 16 00:54:55 16 01:34:16 12 01:43:03 12 01:43:01 12
6970 Christopher Tully Male 13 MSEN 8 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:14:12 14 00:51:15 13 00:53:50 13 01:34:32 13 01:43:30 13 01:43:30 13
6857 Thomas Fletcher Male 14 MSEN 9 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:14:39 19 00:52:17 17 00:54:57 17 01:35:04 14 01:43:43 14 01:43:41 14
6997 Matthew Ketteringham Male 15 MV40 4 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:15:22 34 00:53:21 21 00:55:59 20 01:35:45 18 01:44:04 15 01:44:02 15
6878 Henry Valentine Male 16 MSEN 10 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:13:58 11 00:51:32 14 00:54:17 14 01:35:11 16 01:44:12 16 01:44:11 16
7015 Ian Moran Male 17 MSEN 11 00:13:47 6 00:50:30 10 00:53:07 9 01:35:04 15 01:44:22 17 01:44:21 17
6488 Andrew Birch Male 18 MV45 3 00:15:02 24 00:53:21 20 00:56:03 22 01:36:27 19 01:44:59 18 01:44:57 18
6774 Mike Metcalfe Male 19 MSEN 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:13:50 8 00:50:30 9 00:53:07 10 01:35:22 17 01:45:05 19 01:45:05 19
6675 Liam McGrath Male 20 MSEN 13 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:14:45 20 00:53:08 18 00:55:50 18 01:36:33 20 01:45:12 20 01:45:10 20
6892 Will Morris Male 21 MSEN 14 BARNET & DISTRICT AC 00:14:31 18 00:53:10 19 00:55:51 19 01:36:33 21 01:45:19 21 01:45:19 21
6804 Martin Landells Male 22 MV50 1 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY AC 00:15:24 37 00:53:53 25 00:56:33 25 01:36:50 22 01:45:29 22 01:45:28 22
6591 Chris Fitzpatrick Male 23 MSEN 15 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:14:30 17 00:53:23 22 00:56:02 21 01:36:58 23 01:45:41 23 01:45:38 23
6800 Philip Townsend Male 24 MSEN 16 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:21 31 00:54:51 31 00:57:35 31 01:37:39 25 01:46:02 24 01:45:59 24
6901 Chris Boron Male 25 MSEN 17 00:15:01 23 00:53:37 23 00:56:21 23 01:37:27 24 01:46:19 25 01:46:14 25
7053 Simon Towerzey Male 26 MSEN 18 00:15:00 22 00:54:23 26 00:57:09 26 01:38:10 26 01:46:54 26 01:46:51 26
6924 Mark Styles Male 27 MSEN 19 00:15:03 27 00:53:38 24 00:56:21 24 01:38:25 27 01:47:47 27 01:47:44 27
6377 David Moody Male 28 MSEN 20 DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 00:15:21 33 00:54:44 28 00:57:31 27 01:39:02 28 01:47:56 28 01:47:52 28
6432 Craig Standrin Male 29 MSEN 21 TELFORD AC 00:15:21 32 00:54:44 29 00:57:31 28 01:39:35 29 01:48:40 29 01:48:36 29
7038 Luke Jones Male 30 MSEN 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:15:25 38 00:55:35 38 00:58:23 37 01:40:02 32 01:48:58 30 01:48:54 30
6001 Es Burford Female 1 FSEN 1 00:15:02 25 00:54:51 30 00:57:34 30 01:39:48 30 01:49:02 31 01:49:01 31
6221 Mike Green Male 31 MV40 5 WALLASEY AC 00:16:47 91 00:56:58 47 00:59:40 45 01:40:25 33 01:49:07 32 01:49:03 32
6281 Paul Bagan Male 32 MSEN 23 LYMM RUNNERS 00:15:22 35 00:54:43 27 00:57:32 29 01:40:00 31 01:49:25 33 01:49:23 33
7034 Grant Carter-Moore Male 33 MSEN 24 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:47 45 00:55:33 37 00:58:16 36 01:40:34 35 01:49:29 34 01:49:27 34
6874 Sophie Hunt Female 2 FSEN 2 00:15:17 28 00:55:11 33 00:57:58 33 01:40:28 34 01:49:38 35 01:49:36 35
6044 Neil Finegan Male 34 MV40 6 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:15:18 29 00:55:02 32 00:57:49 32 01:40:35 36 01:49:59 36 01:49:53 36
6309 Mark Warwick Male 35 MV50 2 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 00:16:15 67 00:56:34 40 00:59:20 40 01:41:00 37 01:50:15 37 01:50:08 37
6809 David Wright Male 36 MV55 1 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:19 30 00:55:16 35 00:58:04 35 01:41:01 38 01:50:36 38 01:50:34 38
6379 Lee Walmsley Male 37 MV40 7 00:16:08 61 00:56:48 44 00:59:39 44 01:42:02 40 01:50:54 39 01:50:52 39
6145 Steven Welch Male 38 MSEN 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:16:20 69 00:57:30 58 01:00:18 58 01:41:52 39 01:50:55 40 01:50:54 40
6132 Iwan Evans Male 39 MSEN 26 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:15:48 47 00:56:39 41 00:59:26 41 01:42:12 41 01:51:05 41 01:51:00 41
6942 John Davies Male 40 MSEN 27 WREXHAM AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:06 59 00:57:23 55 01:00:15 55 01:42:42 43 01:51:41 42 01:51:39 42
6758 Pete Leak Male 41 MV40 8 00:15:00 21 00:55:12 34 00:58:01 34 01:42:14 42 01:51:53 43 01:51:48 43
7016 Myra Jones Female 3 FSEN 3 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:15:57 52 00:57:26 56 01:00:17 57 01:43:27 49 01:52:14 44 01:52:11 45
6825 Stephen Young Male 42 MV40 9 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:16:00 55 00:57:20 53 01:00:10 53 01:43:10 45 01:52:27 45 01:52:22 46
6649 Simon Rogers Male 43 MV50 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:16:12 66 00:57:15 51 01:00:06 51 01:43:45 52 01:52:36 46 01:52:33 47
6925 Mark Williams Male 44 MV45 4 00:15:39 41 00:58:01 61 01:00:58 61 01:43:53 54 01:52:39 47 01:52:38 48
6480 Tristan Kent Male 45 MSEN 28 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:15:37 40 00:56:41 42 00:59:30 43 01:43:25 48 01:52:43 48 01:52:40 49
6174 Edward Startup Male 46 MSEN 29 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:16:43 84 00:59:09 76 01:02:03 75 01:43:42 51 01:52:44 49 01:52:06 44
6064 Andrew Harrold Male 47 MSEN 30 00:15:40 42 00:56:42 43 00:59:29 42 01:43:06 44 01:52:55 50 01:52:46 50
6103 Jason Paddock Male 48 MSEN 31 WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON 00:15:45 44 00:55:56 39 00:58:48 39 01:43:23 47 01:53:01 51 01:52:58 52
6802 Louise Blizzard Female 4 FV40 1 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 00:15:48 46 00:56:53 46 00:59:46 46 01:43:20 46 01:53:02 52 01:53:00 53
6228 Thomas Clowes Male 49 MSEN 32 00:16:07 60 00:57:27 57 01:00:16 56 01:43:46 53 01:53:14 53 01:52:55 51
6209 Laura Shewbridge Female 5 FSEN 4 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:58 53 00:57:04 49 00:59:56 49 01:43:55 55 01:53:14 54 01:53:11 54
6240 Keith Silvester Male 50 MV55 2 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:16:10 63 00:57:01 48 00:59:52 48 01:43:41 50 01:53:31 55 01:53:26 55
6543 Simon Cartwright Male 51 MSEN 33 00:15:24 36 00:57:12 50 01:00:07 52 01:44:53 59 01:54:05 56 01:54:02 56
6705 Mark OCallaghan Male 52 MSEN 34 KIRKBY MILERS 00:16:45 89 00:58:57 73 01:01:47 73 01:45:05 61 01:54:17 57 01:54:12 57
6995 Chris Manby Male 53 MSEN 35 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:29 39 00:55:32 36 00:58:24 38 01:44:15 56 01:54:30 58 01:54:28 58
6401 Simon Earley Male 54 MV45 5 HINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:15:50 48 00:57:15 52 01:00:04 50 01:44:48 58 01:54:43 59 01:54:40 59
6292 Ian Maxwell Male 55 MV50 4 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:16:28 76 00:58:29 67 01:01:26 67 01:45:39 62 01:55:19 60 01:55:09 60
6940 Jack Gannon Male 56 MSEN 36 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:15:44 43 00:56:52 45 00:59:49 47 01:44:56 60 01:55:23 61 01:55:20 61
6507 Robert Fairbanks Male 57 MSEN 37 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:00 56 00:58:22 65 01:01:18 64 01:45:48 63 01:55:25 62 01:55:23 63
6635 Jack Antrobus Male 58 MSEN 38 00:17:10 101 00:59:24 82 01:02:21 80 01:46:17 64 01:55:31 63 01:55:21 62
6003 Derek Fullwood Male 59 MV55 3 00:16:35 79 00:58:16 64 01:01:19 65 01:46:18 65 01:55:42 64 01:55:35 64
6719 Annamaria Petrone Female 6 FV35 1 00:16:38 81 00:59:07 75 01:02:06 76 01:46:28 68 01:56:03 65 01:55:55 65
6854 Graeme Telfer Male 60 MSEN 39 00:16:28 75 00:58:34 69 01:01:29 68 01:46:24 67 01:56:06 66 01:56:02 66
6388 Naomi Dews Female 7 FSEN 5 ETON MANOR AC 00:15:03 26 00:58:14 63 01:01:06 63 01:46:23 66 01:56:12 67 01:56:10 67
6748 Michael Green Male 61 MV40 10 00:16:51 93 01:00:11 91 01:03:09 90 01:47:20 72 01:56:22 68 01:56:17 68
6139 Stephen Pottage Male 62 MSEN 40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:16:01 58 00:57:22 54 01:00:12 54 01:44:29 57 01:56:24 69 01:56:21 69
6114 Mark Shaw Male 63 MSEN 41 ALDRIDGE RC 00:16:22 71 00:58:28 66 01:01:22 66 01:46:32 69 01:57:10 70 01:57:06 72
6497 Paul Corless Male 64 MSEN 42 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:17:45 129 01:01:13 105 01:04:10 106 01:47:47 76 01:57:13 71 01:56:43 70
6102 Stuart Whitehouse Male 65 MSEN 43 WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON 00:16:12 65 00:58:38 70 01:01:34 69 01:47:02 70 01:57:20 72 01:57:18 74
6178 Simon Prescott Male 66 MV40 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:16:42 82 00:59:20 78 01:02:16 77 01:47:35 73 01:57:22 73 01:57:14 73
7083 Richard Flutter Male 67 MV45 6 HARWICH RUNNERS 00:16:22 70 00:59:25 83 01:02:24 83 01:47:43 75 01:57:30 74 01:57:29 75
6644 Matthew Whitfield Male 68 MV55 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:16:44 85 00:59:21 80 01:02:19 79 01:47:40 74 01:57:39 75 01:57:33 76
7000 Harley Henshaw Male 69 MSEN 44 00:17:16 108 01:01:20 107 01:04:24 107 01:48:41 88 01:57:44 76 01:57:40 77
6112 Arthur Whiston Male 70 MV60 1 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:51 49 00:57:40 59 01:00:39 59 01:47:08 71 01:57:47 77 01:57:43 78
6337 Nigel Chilvers Male 71 MV45 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:16:45 88 01:00:10 90 01:03:12 91 01:48:38 87 01:57:52 78 01:57:47 79
7050 NEIL BROCK Male 72 MV50 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:44 87 01:00:33 94 01:03:31 94 01:47:51 78 01:57:57 79 01:56:44 71
6815 Joseph Chedgzoy Male 73 MSEN 45 KIRKBY MILERS 00:16:47 92 00:59:51 86 01:02:48 86 01:48:14 83 01:58:15 80 01:58:10 81
6987 Gareth Woolmington Male 74 MV50 6 00:16:29 77 00:59:21 79 01:02:21 81 01:48:11 82 01:58:20 81 01:58:12 82
6636 Neil Alberts Male 75 MV45 8 DARWEN RUNNING GROUP 00:17:05 97 00:59:58 87 01:02:55 87 01:48:11 81 01:58:20 82 01:58:08 80
6241 Degsy Morris Male 76 MV40 12 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:16:09 62 00:58:10 62 01:01:05 62 01:47:51 77 01:58:21 83 01:58:13 83
6368 Matthew Larkin Male 77 MV40 13 HALTON & FRODSHAM HARRIERS 00:16:24 73 00:58:41 71 01:01:42 71 01:47:58 79 01:58:23 84 01:58:16 84
7114 Nicholas Holt Male 78 MSEN 46 00:16:43 83 00:58:50 72 01:01:44 72 01:48:20 84 01:58:27 85 01:58:35 88
6138 Simon Smith Male 79 MV50 7 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:16:35 78 01:00:04 88 01:03:04 89 01:48:31 85 01:58:27 86 01:58:24 86
6400 Dave Daugirda Male 80 MV50 8 ETON MANOR AC 00:17:07 98 01:00:16 92 01:03:15 92 01:48:33 86 01:58:28 87 01:58:21 85
7025 Matthew Dowsett Male 81 MV40 14 00:16:24 72 00:59:22 81 01:02:22 82 01:48:07 80 01:58:36 88 01:58:31 87
6275 Lee Wasnidge Male 82 MV50 9 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:16:44 86 01:00:33 95 01:03:33 95 01:49:06 90 01:58:41 89 01:58:41 90
7064 Steven Duckett Male 83 MSEN 47 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:57 95 01:00:07 89 01:03:01 88 01:49:13 92 01:58:56 90 01:58:38 89
6985 Miguel Lopez de Armentia Male 84 MSEN 48 WREXHAM AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:29 120 01:01:07 104 01:04:04 103 01:49:02 89 01:59:10 91 01:58:51 91
6842 Sam Daley Male 85 MV60 2 HEATON HARRIERS & AC 00:16:26 74 00:59:29 85 01:02:33 84 01:49:19 93 01:59:17 92 01:59:17 93
7071 Emma Walton Female 8 FSEN 6 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:35 125 01:00:59 101 01:04:00 102 01:49:10 91 01:59:19 93 01:59:05 92
6978 Briony Downes Female 9 FSEN 7 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:57 51 00:58:33 68 01:01:35 70 01:49:35 95 01:59:56 94 01:59:52 96
6834 Andrew Gardner Male 86 MV40 15 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:09 99 01:00:58 99 01:03:59 100 01:49:41 97 01:59:56 95 01:59:40 94
6562 Adam Bateman Male 87 MSEN 49 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:09 100 01:00:59 100 01:03:59 101 01:49:41 98 01:59:58 96 01:59:41 95
6923 John Lynch Male 88 MV40 16 00:16:52 94 01:00:20 93 01:03:20 93 01:49:35 96 02:00:00 97 01:59:54 97
6747 Andrew Green Male 89 MV40 17 00:17:15 106 01:01:26 108 01:04:29 109 01:50:11 99 02:00:00 98 01:59:54 98
6065 Carla Green Female 10 FV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:33 121 01:01:31 109 01:04:38 110 01:50:34 100 02:00:28 99 02:00:24 99
7032 Jonathan Cole Male 90 MSEN 50 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:16:01 57 00:57:46 60 01:00:42 60 01:49:33 94 02:00:50 100 02:00:42 100