Showing 1 to 100 of 910 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.4K Stage Position 13.4K Stage Position 14K Stage Position 24K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
6963 Matt Adcock Male 1 MSEN 1 MCCARKISS ENDURANCE PROJECT 00:13:03 2 00:46:26 1 00:48:46 1 01:23:07 1 01:30:38 1 01:30:38 1
6035 Alexander Miller Male 2 MSEN 2 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 00:13:02 1 00:47:44 2 00:50:09 2 01:27:32 2 01:35:48 2 01:35:47 2
6974 Tim Toner Male 3 MV45 1 00:13:13 3 00:48:15 3 00:50:44 3 01:28:57 3 01:37:18 3 01:37:17 3
6643 Stephen Laker Male 4 MV40 1 WIRRAL AC 00:13:54 9 00:49:40 6 00:52:13 6 01:29:27 4 01:37:20 4 01:37:19 4
7037 Dewi Roberts Male 5 MV45 2 00:13:54 10 00:49:48 7 00:52:20 7 01:29:53 5 01:37:55 5 01:37:53 5
7031 Vincent van Woerkom Male 6 MSEN 3 00:13:48 7 00:49:40 5 00:52:10 5 01:29:53 6 01:38:07 6 01:38:07 6
6922 Martin Green Male 7 MV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:13:47 5 00:49:49 8 00:52:20 8 01:31:04 7 01:39:17 7 01:39:17 7
6952 David Birtwistle Male 8 MSEN 4 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:13:18 4 00:49:37 4 00:52:09 4 01:31:19 9 01:39:22 8 01:39:21 8
6624 John Stone Male 9 MSEN 5 00:14:10 12 00:50:45 11 00:53:16 11 01:31:19 8 01:39:27 9 01:39:23 9
7046 Rob Grantham Male 10 MV40 3 00:14:12 13 00:50:49 12 00:53:19 12 01:31:48 10 01:40:11 10 01:40:10 10
6832 Juraj Gavura Male 11 MSEN 6 00:14:23 16 00:51:45 15 00:54:21 15 01:33:20 11 01:41:50 11 01:41:46 11
6264 Paul Boddey Male 12 MSEN 7 ETON MANOR AC 00:14:13 15 00:52:15 16 00:54:55 16 01:34:16 12 01:43:03 12 01:43:01 12
6970 Christopher Tully Male 13 MSEN 8 SALFORD HARRIERS & AC 00:14:12 14 00:51:15 13 00:53:50 13 01:34:32 13 01:43:30 13 01:43:30 13
6857 Thomas Fletcher Male 14 MSEN 9 ASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNER 00:14:39 19 00:52:17 17 00:54:57 17 01:35:04 14 01:43:43 14 01:43:41 14
6997 Matthew Ketteringham Male 15 MV40 4 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:15:22 34 00:53:21 21 00:55:59 20 01:35:45 18 01:44:04 15 01:44:02 15
6878 Henry Valentine Male 16 MSEN 10 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:13:58 11 00:51:32 14 00:54:17 14 01:35:11 16 01:44:12 16 01:44:11 16
7015 Ian Moran Male 17 MSEN 11 00:13:47 6 00:50:30 10 00:53:07 9 01:35:04 15 01:44:22 17 01:44:21 17
6488 Andrew Birch Male 18 MV45 3 00:15:02 24 00:53:21 20 00:56:03 22 01:36:27 19 01:44:59 18 01:44:57 18
6774 Mike Metcalfe Male 19 MSEN 12 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:13:50 8 00:50:30 9 00:53:07 10 01:35:22 17 01:45:05 19 01:45:05 19
6675 Liam McGrath Male 20 MSEN 13 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:14:45 20 00:53:08 18 00:55:50 18 01:36:33 20 01:45:12 20 01:45:10 20
6892 Will Morris Male 21 MSEN 14 BARNET & DISTRICT AC 00:14:31 18 00:53:10 19 00:55:51 19 01:36:33 21 01:45:19 21 01:45:19 21
6804 Martin Landells Male 22 MV50 1 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY AC 00:15:24 37 00:53:53 25 00:56:33 25 01:36:50 22 01:45:29 22 01:45:28 22
6591 Chris Fitzpatrick Male 23 MSEN 15 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:14:30 17 00:53:23 22 00:56:02 21 01:36:58 23 01:45:41 23 01:45:38 23
6800 Philip Townsend Male 24 MSEN 16 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:21 31 00:54:51 31 00:57:35 31 01:37:39 25 01:46:02 24 01:45:59 24
6901 Chris Boron Male 25 MSEN 17 00:15:01 23 00:53:37 23 00:56:21 23 01:37:27 24 01:46:19 25 01:46:14 25
7053 Simon Towerzey Male 26 MSEN 18 00:15:00 22 00:54:23 26 00:57:09 26 01:38:10 26 01:46:54 26 01:46:51 26
6924 Mark Styles Male 27 MSEN 19 00:15:03 27 00:53:38 24 00:56:21 24 01:38:25 27 01:47:47 27 01:47:44 27
6377 David Moody Male 28 MSEN 20 DAVID LLOYD REDWAY RUNNERS 00:15:21 33 00:54:44 28 00:57:31 27 01:39:02 28 01:47:56 28 01:47:52 28
6432 Craig Standrin Male 29 MSEN 21 TELFORD AC 00:15:21 32 00:54:44 29 00:57:31 28 01:39:35 29 01:48:40 29 01:48:36 29
7038 Luke Jones Male 30 MSEN 22 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:15:25 38 00:55:35 38 00:58:23 37 01:40:02 32 01:48:58 30 01:48:54 30
6001 Es Burford Female 1 FSEN 1 00:15:02 25 00:54:51 30 00:57:34 30 01:39:48 30 01:49:02 31 01:49:01 31
6221 Mike Green Male 31 MV40 5 WALLASEY AC 00:16:47 91 00:56:58 47 00:59:40 45 01:40:25 33 01:49:07 32 01:49:03 32
6281 Paul Bagan Male 32 MSEN 23 LYMM RUNNERS 00:15:22 35 00:54:43 27 00:57:32 29 01:40:00 31 01:49:25 33 01:49:23 33
7034 Grant Carter-Moore Male 33 MSEN 24 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:47 45 00:55:33 37 00:58:16 36 01:40:34 35 01:49:29 34 01:49:27 34
6874 Sophie Hunt Female 2 FSEN 2 00:15:17 28 00:55:11 33 00:57:58 33 01:40:28 34 01:49:38 35 01:49:36 35
6044 Neil Finegan Male 34 MV40 6 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:15:18 29 00:55:02 32 00:57:49 32 01:40:35 36 01:49:59 36 01:49:53 36
6309 Mark Warwick Male 35 MV50 2 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 00:16:15 67 00:56:34 40 00:59:20 40 01:41:00 37 01:50:15 37 01:50:08 37
6809 David Wright Male 36 MV55 1 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:19 30 00:55:16 35 00:58:04 35 01:41:01 38 01:50:36 38 01:50:34 38
6379 Lee Walmsley Male 37 MV40 7 00:16:08 61 00:56:48 44 00:59:39 44 01:42:02 40 01:50:54 39 01:50:52 39
6145 Steven Welch Male 38 MSEN 25 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:16:20 69 00:57:30 58 01:00:18 58 01:41:52 39 01:50:55 40 01:50:54 40
6132 Iwan Evans Male 39 MSEN 26 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:15:48 47 00:56:39 41 00:59:26 41 01:42:12 41 01:51:05 41 01:51:00 41
6942 John Davies Male 40 MSEN 27 WREXHAM AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:16:06 59 00:57:23 55 01:00:15 55 01:42:42 43 01:51:41 42 01:51:39 42
6758 Pete Leak Male 41 MV40 8 00:15:00 21 00:55:12 34 00:58:01 34 01:42:14 42 01:51:53 43 01:51:48 43
7016 Myra Jones Female 3 FSEN 3 VALLEY STRIDERS AC 00:15:57 52 00:57:26 56 01:00:17 57 01:43:27 49 01:52:14 44 01:52:11 45
6825 Stephen Young Male 42 MV40 9 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 00:16:00 55 00:57:20 53 01:00:10 53 01:43:10 45 01:52:27 45 01:52:22 46
6649 Simon Rogers Male 43 MV50 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 00:16:12 66 00:57:15 51 01:00:06 51 01:43:45 52 01:52:36 46 01:52:33 47
6925 Mark Williams Male 44 MV45 4 00:15:39 41 00:58:01 61 01:00:58 61 01:43:53 54 01:52:39 47 01:52:38 48
6480 Tristan Kent Male 45 MSEN 28 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS & AC 00:15:37 40 00:56:41 42 00:59:30 43 01:43:25 48 01:52:43 48 01:52:40 49
6174 Edward Startup Male 46 MSEN 29 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 00:16:43 84 00:59:09 76 01:02:03 75 01:43:42 51 01:52:44 49 01:52:06 44
6064 Andrew Harrold Male 47 MSEN 30 00:15:40 42 00:56:42 43 00:59:29 42 01:43:06 44 01:52:55 50 01:52:46 50
6103 Jason Paddock Male 48 MSEN 31 WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON 00:15:45 44 00:55:56 39 00:58:48 39 01:43:23 47 01:53:01 51 01:52:58 52
6802 Louise Blizzard Female 4 FV40 1 BELGRAVE HARRIERS 00:15:48 46 00:56:53 46 00:59:46 46 01:43:20 46 01:53:02 52 01:53:00 53
6228 Thomas Clowes Male 49 MSEN 32 00:16:07 60 00:57:27 57 01:00:16 56 01:43:46 53 01:53:14 53 01:52:55 51
6209 Laura Shewbridge Female 5 FSEN 4 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:58 53 00:57:04 49 00:59:56 49 01:43:55 55 01:53:14 54 01:53:11 54
6240 Keith Silvester Male 50 MV55 2 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:16:10 63 00:57:01 48 00:59:52 48 01:43:41 50 01:53:31 55 01:53:26 55
6543 Simon Cartwright Male 51 MSEN 33 00:15:24 36 00:57:12 50 01:00:07 52 01:44:53 59 01:54:05 56 01:54:02 56
6705 Mark OCallaghan Male 52 MSEN 34 KIRKBY MILERS 00:16:45 89 00:58:57 73 01:01:47 73 01:45:05 61 01:54:17 57 01:54:12 57
6995 Chris Manby Male 53 MSEN 35 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:29 39 00:55:32 36 00:58:24 38 01:44:15 56 01:54:30 58 01:54:28 58
6401 Simon Earley Male 54 MV45 5 HINCKLEY RUNNING CLUB 00:15:50 48 00:57:15 52 01:00:04 50 01:44:48 58 01:54:43 59 01:54:40 59
6292 Ian Maxwell Male 55 MV50 4 TELFORD HARRIERS 00:16:28 76 00:58:29 67 01:01:26 67 01:45:39 62 01:55:19 60 01:55:09 60
6940 Jack Gannon Male 56 MSEN 36 WEST CHESHIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:15:44 43 00:56:52 45 00:59:49 47 01:44:56 60 01:55:23 61 01:55:20 61
6507 Robert Fairbanks Male 57 MSEN 37 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:00 56 00:58:22 65 01:01:18 64 01:45:48 63 01:55:25 62 01:55:23 63
6635 Jack Antrobus Male 58 MSEN 38 00:17:10 101 00:59:24 82 01:02:21 80 01:46:17 64 01:55:31 63 01:55:21 62
6003 Derek Fullwood Male 59 MV55 3 00:16:35 79 00:58:16 64 01:01:19 65 01:46:18 65 01:55:42 64 01:55:35 64
6719 Annamaria Petrone Female 6 FV35 1 00:16:38 81 00:59:07 75 01:02:06 76 01:46:28 68 01:56:03 65 01:55:55 65
6854 Graeme Telfer Male 60 MSEN 39 00:16:28 75 00:58:34 69 01:01:29 68 01:46:24 67 01:56:06 66 01:56:02 66
6388 Naomi Dews Female 7 FSEN 5 ETON MANOR AC 00:15:03 26 00:58:14 63 01:01:06 63 01:46:23 66 01:56:12 67 01:56:10 67
6748 Michael Green Male 61 MV40 10 00:16:51 93 01:00:11 91 01:03:09 90 01:47:20 72 01:56:22 68 01:56:17 68
6139 Stephen Pottage Male 62 MSEN 40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:16:01 58 00:57:22 54 01:00:12 54 01:44:29 57 01:56:24 69 01:56:21 69
6114 Mark Shaw Male 63 MSEN 41 ALDRIDGE RC 00:16:22 71 00:58:28 66 01:01:22 66 01:46:32 69 01:57:10 70 01:57:06 72
6497 Paul Corless Male 64 MSEN 42 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:17:45 129 01:01:13 105 01:04:10 106 01:47:47 76 01:57:13 71 01:56:43 70
6102 Stuart Whitehouse Male 65 MSEN 43 WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON 00:16:12 65 00:58:38 70 01:01:34 69 01:47:02 70 01:57:20 72 01:57:18 74
6178 Simon Prescott Male 66 MV40 11 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:16:42 82 00:59:20 78 01:02:16 77 01:47:35 73 01:57:22 73 01:57:14 73
7083 Richard Flutter Male 67 MV45 6 HARWICH RUNNERS 00:16:22 70 00:59:25 83 01:02:24 83 01:47:43 75 01:57:30 74 01:57:29 75
6644 Matthew Whitfield Male 68 MV55 4 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:16:44 85 00:59:21 80 01:02:19 79 01:47:40 74 01:57:39 75 01:57:33 76
7000 Harley Henshaw Male 69 MSEN 44 00:17:16 108 01:01:20 107 01:04:24 107 01:48:41 88 01:57:44 76 01:57:40 77
6112 Arthur Whiston Male 70 MV60 1 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:51 49 00:57:40 59 01:00:39 59 01:47:08 71 01:57:47 77 01:57:43 78
6337 Nigel Chilvers Male 71 MV45 7 KIRKBY MILERS 00:16:45 88 01:00:10 90 01:03:12 91 01:48:38 87 01:57:52 78 01:57:47 79
7050 NEIL BROCK Male 72 MV50 5 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:44 87 01:00:33 94 01:03:31 94 01:47:51 78 01:57:57 79 01:56:44 71
6815 Joseph Chedgzoy Male 73 MSEN 45 KIRKBY MILERS 00:16:47 92 00:59:51 86 01:02:48 86 01:48:14 83 01:58:15 80 01:58:10 81
6987 Gareth Woolmington Male 74 MV50 6 00:16:29 77 00:59:21 79 01:02:21 81 01:48:11 82 01:58:20 81 01:58:12 82
6636 Neil Alberts Male 75 MV45 8 DARWEN RUNNING GROUP 00:17:05 97 00:59:58 87 01:02:55 87 01:48:11 81 01:58:20 82 01:58:08 80
6241 Degsy Morris Male 76 MV40 12 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 00:16:09 62 00:58:10 62 01:01:05 62 01:47:51 77 01:58:21 83 01:58:13 83
6368 Matthew Larkin Male 77 MV40 13 HALTON & FRODSHAM HARRIERS 00:16:24 73 00:58:41 71 01:01:42 71 01:47:58 79 01:58:23 84 01:58:16 84
7114 Nicholas Holt Male 78 MSEN 46 00:16:43 83 00:58:50 72 01:01:44 72 01:48:20 84 01:58:27 85 01:58:35 88
6138 Simon Smith Male 79 MV50 7 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:16:35 78 01:00:04 88 01:03:04 89 01:48:31 85 01:58:27 86 01:58:24 86
6400 Dave Daugirda Male 80 MV50 8 ETON MANOR AC 00:17:07 98 01:00:16 92 01:03:15 92 01:48:33 86 01:58:28 87 01:58:21 85
7025 Matthew Dowsett Male 81 MV40 14 00:16:24 72 00:59:22 81 01:02:22 82 01:48:07 80 01:58:36 88 01:58:31 87
6275 Lee Wasnidge Male 82 MV50 9 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:16:44 86 01:00:33 95 01:03:33 95 01:49:06 90 01:58:41 89 01:58:41 90
7064 Steven Duckett Male 83 MSEN 47 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:16:57 95 01:00:07 89 01:03:01 88 01:49:13 92 01:58:56 90 01:58:38 89
6985 Miguel Lopez de Armentia Male 84 MSEN 48 WREXHAM AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 00:17:29 120 01:01:07 104 01:04:04 103 01:49:02 89 01:59:10 91 01:58:51 91
6842 Sam Daley Male 85 MV60 2 HEATON HARRIERS & AC 00:16:26 74 00:59:29 85 01:02:33 84 01:49:19 93 01:59:17 92 01:59:17 93
7071 Emma Walton Female 8 FSEN 6 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:35 125 01:00:59 101 01:04:00 102 01:49:10 91 01:59:19 93 01:59:05 92
6978 Briony Downes Female 9 FSEN 7 COLCHESTER HARRIERS AC 00:15:57 51 00:58:33 68 01:01:35 70 01:49:35 95 01:59:56 94 01:59:52 96
6834 Andrew Gardner Male 86 MV40 15 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:09 99 01:00:58 99 01:03:59 100 01:49:41 97 01:59:56 95 01:59:40 94
6562 Adam Bateman Male 87 MSEN 49 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 00:17:09 100 01:00:59 100 01:03:59 101 01:49:41 98 01:59:58 96 01:59:41 95
6923 John Lynch Male 88 MV40 16 00:16:52 94 01:00:20 93 01:03:20 93 01:49:35 96 02:00:00 97 01:59:54 97
6747 Andrew Green Male 89 MV40 17 00:17:15 106 01:01:26 108 01:04:29 109 01:50:11 99 02:00:00 98 01:59:54 98
6065 Carla Green Female 10 FV40 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNING CLUB 00:17:33 121 01:01:31 109 01:04:38 110 01:50:34 100 02:00:28 99 02:00:24 99
7032 Jonathan Cole Male 90 MSEN 50 ELLESMERE PORT RC 00:16:01 57 00:57:46 60 01:00:42 60 01:49:33 94 02:00:50 100 02:00:42 100