Showing 1 to 100 of 186 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
28 Colin Dixon Male 1 M40+ 1 00:21:11 2 00:01:18 15 01:06:16 3 00:00:38 6 00:41:25 2 02:10:46 1
55 Robert Fryer Male 2 MOPEN 1 PORTSDOWN HILL CC 00:21:10 1 00:01:02 9 01:08:01 5 00:00:32 1 00:42:02 4 02:12:44 2
2 Karl Alexander Male 3 MOPEN 2 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 00:24:42 10 00:01:00 7 01:05:32 2 00:01:05 58 00:42:27 6 02:14:45 3
50 Philip Westoby Male 4 M40+ 2 00:25:29 16 00:00:47 2 01:10:11 8 00:00:39 8 00:43:19 7 02:20:24 4
5 Chris Stilgoe Male 5 MOPEN 3 TITAN TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:17 22 00:00:48 3 01:07:11 4 00:01:07 64 00:45:59 13 02:21:20 5
219 James Kitching Male 6 MOPEN 4 THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES 00:28:06 36 00:01:47 29 01:10:32 9 00:01:24 101 00:42:01 3 02:23:48 6
233 Duncan Emery Male 7 M40+ 3 00:25:02 12 00:01:02 8 01:10:06 7 00:00:56 36 00:48:09 27 02:25:13 7
31 Rob Argles Male 8 M40+ 4 FUL-ON TRI 00:25:28 15 00:00:54 4 01:13:42 20 00:00:38 5 00:47:33 23 02:28:13 8
137 Alison Wilson Female 1 FOPEN 1 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 00:27:27 28 00:01:21 17 01:13:20 18 00:00:36 2 00:45:41 9 02:28:23 9
431 Tim Hull Bailey Male 9 MOPEN 5 00:23:13 4 00:01:44 28 01:14:31 28 00:01:23 97 00:48:04 26 02:28:54 10
17 Matthew Thackwray Male 10 MOPEN 6 00:33:12 105 00:01:18 14 01:15:08 31 00:00:54 29 00:39:24 1 02:29:54 11
110 Joshua Crowther Male 11 MU23 1 ROYAL NAVY 00:28:10 37 00:02:15 53 01:16:32 41 00:00:56 37 00:42:11 5 02:30:01 12
41 Benjamino Knight Male 12 MOPEN 7 00:29:09 50 00:02:40 83 01:11:59 11 00:01:06 61 00:46:35 18 02:31:28 13
42 Jonathan Khoo Male 13 MU23 2 00:24:50 11 00:01:43 27 01:17:13 48 00:00:47 18 00:47:08 21 02:31:38 14
33 Tim Bentley Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:29:11 51 00:01:18 16 01:13:23 19 00:00:48 22 00:47:15 22 02:31:54 15
26 Neil Feakins Male 15 MOPEN 9 TRILIFE.COM 00:30:58 77 00:00:54 5 01:11:05 10 00:00:54 32 00:48:32 32 02:32:22 16
434 Chris Dollimore Male 16 M40+ 5 00:22:38 3 00:00:56 6 01:16:05 38 00:00:38 4 00:52:23 68 02:32:38 17
220 Ashley Walton Male 17 M40+ 6 BASINGSTOKE TRI CLUB 00:26:05 20 00:02:25 63 01:14:02 22 00:01:06 60 00:49:06 40 02:32:43 18
135 Bethan Male Female 2 FOPEN 2 BRIGHTON TRI CLUB 00:23:46 7 00:01:53 34 01:17:24 50 00:01:02 52 00:48:57 37 02:33:00 19
86 Max Curle Male 18 MOPEN 10 UKT 00:30:19 68 00:02:41 85 01:12:30 13 00:00:57 40 00:46:59 20 02:33:23 20
38 Tom Clarke Male 19 MOPEN 11 00:29:02 48 00:01:57 39 01:16:13 39 00:00:48 21 00:45:49 10 02:33:47 21
246 Helen Talbot Female 3 FOPEN 3 NUNEATON TRIATHLON CLUB 00:26:04 19 00:02:05 47 01:18:54 61 00:01:12 75 00:45:50 11 02:34:03 22
224 Nick Bellman Male 20 MOPEN 12 TRIBAL 00:26:09 21 00:02:42 86 01:13:05 17 00:01:03 53 00:52:19 66 02:35:15 23
43 Jonathan Stoddern Male 21 MOPEN 13 CHILTERN TRI 00:30:04 64 00:02:48 91 01:14:07 24 00:01:01 47 00:47:37 24 02:35:35 24
228 Monty Gershon Male 22 M50+ 1 JOS TRI TEAM 00:27:24 26 00:02:22 61 01:16:41 43 00:01:05 57 00:48:09 28 02:35:40 25
54 Luke Gosset Male 23 M40+ 7 00:25:03 13 00:03:18 117 01:15:09 32 00:02:30 169 00:49:43 44 02:35:41 26
37 Mark Williams Male 24 M40+ 8 ETON TRI CLUB 00:25:58 18 00:01:32 20 01:17:15 49 00:01:12 76 00:50:05 47 02:36:00 27
3 Greig Poulter Male 25 M40+ 9 TEAM GINGERMAY 00:29:38 59 00:01:57 37 01:12:18 12 00:01:14 80 00:51:18 57 02:36:23 28
4 Matthew Usher Male 26 M40+ 10 TEAM GINGERMAY 00:25:53 17 00:02:18 55 01:15:58 37 00:00:58 41 00:51:17 56 02:36:23 29
227 Richard Wilson Male 27 M50+ 2 00:23:43 6 00:01:37 23 01:22:01 83 00:01:03 54 00:48:18 29 02:36:40 30
22 Alastair Bridgman Male 28 M40+ 11 BASINGSTOKE TRI CLUB 00:33:33 109 00:02:05 46 01:14:06 23 00:01:09 67 00:46:08 14 02:36:58 31
6 Michael Moseley Male 29 MOPEN 14 TRI2O 00:28:20 41 00:01:56 36 01:12:36 14 00:01:11 71 00:53:15 73 02:37:17 32
211 Team HCC Mixed 1 MX-RELAY 1 00:27:28 29 00:01:26 18 01:18:14 58 00:00:41 9 00:49:46 45 02:37:33 33
11 Thomas Stock Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:30:59 78 00:01:47 31 01:14:38 29 00:00:53 28 00:49:25 41 02:37:40 34
29 Adrian May Male 31 M40+ 12 00:29:15 53 00:02:45 88 01:15:26 33 00:01:14 77 00:49:27 42 02:38:05 35
237 Keith Loudon Male 32 M40+ 13 00:31:45 89 00:01:07 11 01:08:18 6 00:00:55 35 00:56:05 98 02:38:08 36
223 Carlo Cencherle Male 33 MOPEN 16 00:31:08 82 00:02:04 44 01:02:19 1 00:01:17 86 01:01:23 129 02:38:09 37
138 Liz Mcdougall Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:23:37 5 00:01:55 35 01:21:55 80 00:00:43 15 00:50:12 48 02:38:19 38
235 Mike Morris Male 34 M50+ 3 00:29:21 54 00:02:03 41 01:14:09 25 00:01:25 103 00:51:28 60 02:38:25 39
131 Helen Nicholls Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:31:13 84 00:00:45 1 01:16:54 44 00:00:54 31 00:49:05 38 02:38:49 40
46 Jasmeer Patti Male 35 MOPEN 17 00:35:06 130 00:02:54 97 01:13:57 21 00:01:01 45 00:45:54 12 02:38:50 41
248 David Hough Male 36 M50+ 4 BTS 00:30:36 70 00:02:27 68 01:12:43 15 00:00:41 10 00:52:37 69 02:39:02 42
48 Benjamin Tyas Male 37 MOPEN 18 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 00:30:10 65 00:01:28 19 01:20:41 71 00:00:53 27 00:46:17 15 02:39:26 43
21 Roman Janda Male 38 MOPEN 19 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 00:31:46 90 00:02:52 94 01:14:43 30 00:01:21 94 00:48:52 35 02:39:30 44
49 Tim Thomas Male 39 M50+ 5 CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 00:28:18 40 00:01:50 33 01:17:06 46 00:01:04 55 00:51:40 62 02:39:56 45
15 Richard Bruce Male 40 M40+ 14 COVENTRY TRI 0 00:34:32 186 01:19:07 63 00:01:00 43 00:45:29 8 02:40:06 46
203 Leighton Jones Male 41 MOPEN 20 00:27:52 34 00:02:19 57 01:15:48 36 00:00:52 26 00:53:17 75 02:40:06 47
243 Florian Dugourgeot Male 42 MOPEN 21 PHOENIX TRIATHLON 00:29:47 61 00:02:35 77 01:18:32 60 00:00:55 34 00:48:22 31 02:40:08 48
53 Chris Roper Male 43 M50+ 6 00:27:58 35 00:02:20 58 01:16:33 42 00:01:16 82 00:53:50 77 02:41:55 49
89 Simon Shaw Male 44 MOPEN 22 00:31:03 80 00:02:37 80 01:16:54 45 00:00:41 12 00:50:43 51 02:41:57 50
95 Simon Bradford Male 45 MOPEN 23 00:28:32 42 00:02:21 59 01:13:02 16 00:01:32 117 00:56:48 105 02:42:12 51
108 Marc Rinagl Male 46 MOPEN 24 00:33:32 108 00:02:31 72 01:16:17 40 00:01:06 62 00:48:50 34 02:42:15 52
102 Chris Turner Male 47 M40+ 15 TEAM KENNET 00:33:44 113 00:02:03 42 01:19:08 64 00:00:43 14 00:47:38 25 02:43:14 53
183 Jamie Buckle Male 48 MOPEN 25 RAF TRI 00:29:45 60 00:03:04 105 01:17:44 51 00:01:14 78 00:51:29 61 02:43:14 54
232 Doug Wilkinson Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:29:23 55 00:01:34 22 01:22:02 84 00:00:50 23 00:50:00 46 02:43:47 55
139 Hayley King Female 6 FOPEN 6 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 00:28:53 46 00:02:10 51 01:19:53 67 00:01:18 87 00:51:48 64 02:44:00 56
36 Nick Lees Male 50 M40+ 16 TRI2O 00:30:14 67 00:02:36 78 01:14:16 26 00:01:40 131 00:55:30 93 02:44:14 57
45 Rod Baylon Male 51 MOPEN 27 PHOENIX TRIATHLON 00:30:39 73 00:03:10 112 01:23:17 91 00:00:48 20 00:46:28 17 02:44:19 58
177 Mark Hudson Male 52 M50+ 7 00:32:59 101 00:02:57 99 01:14:24 27 00:01:18 88 00:54:19 83 02:45:55 59
94 Christopher Evans Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:29:06 49 00:01:42 25 01:17:06 47 00:01:29 113 00:56:55 107 02:46:17 60
32 Charlie Earlam Male 54 M40+ 17 00:38:44 156 00:02:19 56 01:15:28 34 00:00:59 42 00:48:55 36 02:46:22 61
91 Ruairidh Kerr Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:31:58 92 00:03:10 111 01:18:12 56 00:02:10 155 00:51:02 55 02:46:29 62
60 Mark Andrews Male 56 M40+ 18 00:30:03 63 00:02:21 60 01:18:23 59 00:01:01 46 00:54:47 86 02:46:33 63
141 Rebecca Comins Female 7 F40+ 1 MEMBER OF WELSH TRIATHLON 00:26:20 23 00:02:58 100 01:20:10 69 00:01:24 102 00:56:18 99 02:47:07 64
68 Edward Thornton Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:29:14 52 00:02:54 96 01:23:37 96 00:00:41 11 00:50:46 52 02:47:11 65
119 Mark Stewart Male 58 MOPEN 31 00:33:36 110 00:03:06 108 01:17:54 53 00:01:33 118 00:51:43 63 02:47:50 66
226 James Mckeown Male 59 MOPEN 32 TRIATHLON ENGLAND 00:32:00 93 00:02:06 48 01:18:12 57 00:01:02 51 00:54:52 87 02:48:11 67
27 Daniel Stevens Male 60 MOPEN 33 HERTS POLICE TRI CLUB 00:24:17 9 00:02:27 66 01:15:45 35 00:01:27 108 01:05:01 148 02:48:54 68
121 Eduard Gercog Male 61 MOPEN 34 00:28:58 47 00:03:05 106 01:22:06 85 00:01:23 96 00:53:34 76 02:49:04 69
234 Sean Kerrin Male 62 MOPEN 35 LEIGHTON BUZZARD TRIATHLON CLU 0 00:32:10 184 01:25:53 111 00:00:52 25 00:50:15 49 02:49:09 70
250 Simon Gibbins Male 63 M40+ 19 00:31:13 83 00:01:49 32 01:22:20 87 00:01:06 59 00:52:51 70 02:49:16 71
111 Jeremy Rideau Male 64 MOPEN 36 00:32:51 99 00:03:48 138 01:19:13 65 00:01:19 91 00:52:08 65 02:49:18 72
132 Tania Whitby Female 8 F40+ 2 00:30:51 74 00:02:00 40 01:21:38 76 00:01:07 65 00:54:20 84 02:49:54 73
101 Geoffrey Skinner Male 65 M50+ 8 BUSTINSKIN 00:31:50 91 00:03:15 115 01:19:31 66 00:01:39 128 00:53:55 78 02:50:08 74
245 Paul Meadows Male 66 M50+ 9 00:29:50 62 00:01:43 26 01:18:01 54 00:00:55 33 01:00:17 122 02:50:45 75
128 Elaine Armour Female 9 F40+ 3 ETON TRI CLUB 00:31:20 85 00:03:47 136 01:23:42 98 00:01:19 89 00:50:42 50 02:50:48 76
23 Simon Nicholl Male 67 M40+ 20 00:38:44 155 00:02:31 73 01:21:23 74 00:01:42 133 00:46:43 19 02:51:01 77
244 Simon Easter Male 68 M40+ 21 MARLBOROUGH TRI CLUB 00:29:25 56 00:02:07 49 01:21:15 73 00:01:00 44 00:57:24 109 02:51:09 78
190 Michael Unwin Male 69 MOPEN 37 00:33:55 116 00:02:52 95 01:20:57 72 00:01:12 74 00:52:20 67 02:51:13 79
20 Liam Hammond Male 70 M40+ 22 00:28:13 38 00:02:27 71 01:21:48 78 00:01:47 139 00:57:01 108 02:51:14 80
10 Paul Weeks Male 71 M40+ 23 TRI SURREY 00:30:53 75 00:02:50 93 01:25:53 112 00:01:08 66 00:50:53 53 02:51:36 81
30 Tom Stokes Male 72 M50+ 10 HOT CHILLI TRI CLUB 00:36:24 138 00:02:09 50 01:23:18 92 00:01:09 68 00:48:42 33 02:51:39 82
230 David Hill Male 73 MOPEN 38 KIITD 00:31:44 88 00:03:58 139 01:17:52 52 00:01:17 85 00:58:34 114 02:53:22 83
180 Thomas Slocombe Male 74 MOPEN 39 00:36:29 139 00:08:18 179 01:19:54 68 00:02:27 165 00:46:23 16 02:53:29 84
25 Tom Robinson Male 75 MOPEN 40 00:27:42 31 00:01:47 30 01:21:57 82 00:01:23 99 01:00:49 127 02:53:37 85
165 Vikki Aust Female 10 FOPEN 7 THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES 00:27:51 33 00:01:33 21 01:26:49 116 00:00:38 3 00:56:53 106 02:53:42 86
96 Paul Harmes Male 76 M40+ 24 NEWT 00:34:29 122 00:02:47 90 01:20:13 70 00:01:10 69 00:55:23 92 02:54:00 87
124 Steve Faulkner Male 77 M50+ 11 00:31:07 81 00:02:26 64 01:30:42 139 00:01:42 134 00:48:21 30 02:54:16 88
249 Team Thomasons Male 78 M-RELAY 1 THOMASONS 00:25:09 14 00:01:10 12 01:26:45 115 00:00:44 16 01:00:36 125 02:54:22 89
186 Peter Crabtree Male 79 MOPEN 41 00:27:39 30 00:03:46 134 01:28:27 129 00:01:53 144 00:53:17 74 02:55:00 90
98 Oliver Jefferson Male 80 MOPEN 42 00:32:01 94 00:02:40 82 01:27:54 125 00:01:10 70 00:53:12 72 02:56:54 91
69 Jason Barrington-Hines Male 81 MOPEN 43 00:28:34 43 00:03:09 109 01:29:47 134 00:01:02 49 00:54:57 90 02:57:27 92
62 Craig Taylor Male 82 M40+ 25 00:28:14 39 00:02:39 81 01:26:23 114 00:02:20 164 00:58:21 113 02:57:55 93
236 Jason Barrett Male 83 M40+ 26 TRI2O 00:32:14 95 00:04:34 153 01:24:16 99 00:01:38 127 00:55:48 96 02:58:28 94
201 Lee Morgan Male 84 MOPEN 44 00:35:54 135 00:02:16 54 01:19:03 62 00:01:30 115 00:59:59 121 02:58:41 95
70 Ian Hayman Male 85 M40+ 27 TROWBRIDGE HOT CHILLI TRI 00:30:11 66 00:03:03 104 01:22:33 88 00:01:32 116 01:01:37 133 02:58:55 96
197 Phil Martin Male 86 M50+ 12 BAYSIDE TRI 00:39:09 159 00:02:27 69 01:25:15 107 00:01:36 124 00:51:02 54 02:59:28 97
115 Marcus Gaffney Male 87 M40+ 28 00:33:21 106 00:03:16 116 01:24:57 105 00:02:02 150 00:55:55 97 02:59:29 98
134 Lydia Langford Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:33:42 112 00:03:15 114 01:27:40 123 00:01:07 63 00:54:01 80 02:59:42 99
159 Catherine Paterson Female 12 FOPEN 9 CLAPHAM CHASERS 00:34:53 125 00:04:19 148 01:27:34 122 00:01:33 120 00:51:28 59 02:59:45 100