Showing 1 to 100 of 146 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
270 Alex Deans Male 1 MU23 1 TEAM DILLON 00:10:28 1 00:00:51 1 00:33:45 3 00:00:37 5 00:20:31 1 01:06:11 1
414 Gareth Sylvester-Bradley Male 2 MOPEN 1 TRI2O 00:12:26 3 00:00:53 2 00:32:38 2 00:00:35 3 00:21:12 2 01:07:43 2
256 Tim Wallis Male 3 MOPEN 2 SURC 00:12:19 2 00:01:33 8 00:31:43 1 00:00:51 31 00:23:07 9 01:09:31 3
410 Ben Ashwell Male 4 MOPEN 3 DAVID LLOYD SWINDON 00:14:57 17 00:01:01 3 00:34:02 4 00:01:03 52 00:22:20 5 01:13:22 4
412 Mark Hadley Male 5 MOPEN 4 PHOENIX TRIATHLON 00:13:25 6 00:01:39 13 00:35:18 7 00:00:42 12 00:23:39 12 01:14:41 5
263 Max Tollemache Male 6 MOPEN 5 00:14:07 12 00:01:36 11 00:37:25 16 00:00:30 1 00:21:35 3 01:15:11 6
266 James Ray Male 7 M40+ 1 00:16:22 39 00:01:52 19 00:34:17 5 00:00:46 19 00:22:49 7 01:16:04 7
255 Duncan Allan Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:13:58 10 00:01:43 16 00:37:32 21 00:00:53 33 00:23:47 13 01:17:50 8
428 Gareth Davis Male 9 MOPEN 7 FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:25 24 00:01:09 4 00:37:12 14 00:00:41 11 00:23:34 11 01:17:59 9
269 James Moore Male 10 MOPEN 8 00:13:29 8 00:01:19 5 00:36:16 8 00:00:47 24 00:27:34 56 01:19:23 10
407 Jon Holland Male 11 MOPEN 9 CR@P TRI 00:14:28 14 00:01:40 14 00:38:29 29 00:01:24 95 00:24:23 18 01:20:22 11
326 Nate Erskine Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:12:35 4 00:03:18 87 00:40:43 61 00:00:47 25 00:23:14 10 01:20:35 12
262 Dave Nichols Male 13 M40+ 2 00:17:25 54 00:01:54 20 00:36:44 12 00:00:43 14 00:24:08 17 01:20:52 13
426 Andrew Edwards Male 14 M50+ 1 TRIBAL 00:15:08 20 00:01:34 9 00:37:47 24 00:00:39 6 00:25:57 26 01:21:03 14
342 Chris Badham Male 15 M40+ 3 00:17:01 49 00:02:02 25 00:37:26 17 00:00:55 40 00:23:56 14 01:21:18 15
251 Julian Ladd Male 16 M40+ 4 PHOENIX TRIATHLON 00:17:06 51 00:01:50 18 00:38:30 31 00:00:49 29 00:24:04 15 01:22:17 16
265 James Astbury Male 17 MOPEN 11 00:13:26 7 00:02:10 29 00:37:15 15 00:01:05 55 00:28:40 74 01:22:32 17
253 James Bearne Male 18 MOPEN 12 00:14:04 11 00:01:38 12 00:39:47 44 00:00:44 17 00:27:41 57 01:23:52 18
351 Rhian Male Female 1 FU23 1 BRIGHTON TRI CLUB 00:14:13 13 00:01:25 7 00:39:07 33 00:00:46 20 00:28:31 72 01:24:00 19
419 Anna Mcglaughlin Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:19:04 87 00:01:35 10 00:36:42 11 00:00:52 32 00:26:06 29 01:24:17 20
347 Adam Wright Male 19 MOPEN 13 00:16:33 44 00:03:23 91 00:37:52 25 00:01:08 65 00:25:29 23 01:24:24 21
323 Andy Fraser Male 20 MOPEN 14 00:17:42 60 00:02:15 33 00:37:27 18 00:01:02 49 00:26:08 32 01:24:32 22
254 Eoghan Phipps Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:14:53 15 00:03:43 102 00:39:35 39 00:02:18 138 00:24:05 16 01:24:33 23
315 Nick Flower Male 22 MOPEN 16 00:14:55 16 00:02:30 44 00:39:36 40 00:01:38 113 00:26:19 34 01:24:56 24
420 Jeff Lister Male 23 MOPEN 17 00:20:30 112 00:02:20 36 00:38:11 26 00:01:24 93 00:22:46 6 01:25:08 25
345 Cem Kosaner Male 24 MOPEN 18 CR@P TRI 00:15:19 21 00:02:53 66 00:37:29 19 00:01:22 91 00:28:09 64 01:25:10 26
393 Alison Housley Female 3 F40+ 1 00:17:51 63 00:02:08 28 00:38:30 30 00:00:54 38 00:25:51 25 01:25:11 27
389 Clare Fox Female 4 FOPEN 2 TRI2O 00:13:37 9 00:01:59 23 00:37:37 22 00:00:47 23 00:31:15 93 01:25:14 28
424 Nienke Hensbroek Female 5 FOPEN 3 GREENWICH TRITONS 00:16:30 42 00:03:04 78 00:37:38 23 00:01:06 60 00:27:11 48 01:25:27 29
264 Steve Mackie Male 25 M40+ 5 MARK WHITE COACHING RACE TEAM 00:18:41 81 00:01:25 6 00:36:19 9 00:00:45 18 00:28:26 70 01:25:34 30
277 Simon Slater Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:16:03 33 00:04:07 110 00:35:12 6 00:01:18 84 00:29:12 79 01:25:49 31
268 Javier Vazquez Male 27 MOPEN 20 00:17:48 62 00:02:53 65 00:38:22 28 00:01:55 128 00:25:17 20 01:26:12 32
294 Tony Buckland Male 28 M40+ 6 WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 00:15:23 23 00:02:25 39 00:39:09 34 00:01:03 51 00:28:20 68 01:26:17 33
329 Ellis Leake-Lyall Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:17:05 50 00:02:49 60 00:39:41 42 00:00:56 44 00:26:07 31 01:26:36 34
423 Sarah Grover Female 6 FU23 2 00:16:07 35 00:02:41 56 00:41:09 66 00:00:43 13 00:26:01 28 01:26:39 35
252 Leo Todd Male 30 MOPEN 22 00:18:27 72 00:01:42 15 00:39:16 36 00:00:56 45 00:26:46 42 01:27:04 36
418 Simen Ruge Male 31 MOPEN 23 00:16:03 32 00:02:07 27 00:41:43 75 00:01:05 57 00:26:27 37 01:27:23 37
285 Richard Etherington-Smith Male 32 M40+ 7 00:19:12 91 00:03:36 99 00:36:38 10 00:01:08 64 00:27:15 50 01:27:48 38
425 Hannah Goldie Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:16:44 45 00:02:30 43 00:41:07 65 00:00:40 8 00:26:57 45 01:27:56 39
309 Adam Taylor Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:16:57 47 00:04:41 124 00:40:40 59 00:00:48 27 00:25:02 19 01:28:06 40
320 Mark Howarth Male 34 MOPEN 25 00:19:11 90 00:02:39 52 00:37:10 13 00:01:27 99 00:27:43 59 01:28:09 41
344 James Byford Male 35 M40+ 8 MORNINGTON CHASERS TRI 00:16:01 30 00:03:22 89 00:41:22 72 00:01:17 79 00:26:26 36 01:28:26 42
346 Rhos Davies Male 36 MOPEN 26 CR@P TRI 00:14:57 18 00:02:00 24 00:41:11 68 00:01:26 97 00:28:57 77 01:28:29 43
267 Nick Borrett Male 37 MOPEN 27 HERC TRIATHLON 00:18:34 76 00:02:39 51 00:40:31 54 00:01:15 76 00:25:34 24 01:28:31 44
276 Neil Atkinson Male 38 M40+ 9 00:18:41 80 00:03:00 73 00:39:19 37 00:01:05 58 00:26:41 40 01:28:44 45
338 Stephen Reilly Male 39 MOPEN 28 00:21:02 121 00:02:19 35 00:38:53 32 00:01:14 75 00:25:24 22 01:28:50 46
409 Kevin Brady Male 40 MOPEN 29 00:17:00 48 00:02:32 47 00:42:05 78 00:01:27 104 00:26:07 30 01:29:10 47
401 Jenny Hill Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:16:13 37 00:02:49 59 00:39:09 35 00:00:58 47 00:30:04 87 01:29:11 48
430 Jeremy Playle Male 41 M40+ 10 00:18:38 78 00:03:31 95 00:37:30 20 00:01:21 89 00:28:22 69 01:29:20 49
362 Alice Holloway Female 9 FOPEN 6 00:15:26 26 00:02:41 53 00:40:40 60 00:00:43 15 00:29:55 82 01:29:24 50
377 Georgie Tuffin Female 10 FU23 3 00:12:39 5 00:01:55 22 00:44:18 96 00:00:39 7 00:29:57 84 01:29:26 51
415 Nicola Dennes Female 11 F40+ 2 FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:16:30 41 00:02:36 49 00:42:23 82 00:01:27 101 00:27:02 47 01:29:56 52
394 Deborah Smith Female 12 F40+ 3 00:17:27 56 00:02:59 72 00:40:23 53 00:01:18 85 00:28:27 71 01:30:31 53
273 Robert Skinner Male 42 M60+ 1 00:18:30 74 00:03:22 90 00:40:22 52 00:00:55 42 00:27:29 54 01:30:37 54
328 Harry Boughton Male 43 MOPEN 30 00:20:33 114 00:02:22 37 00:39:55 46 00:00:37 4 00:27:18 51 01:30:43 55
370 Catherine Bowman Female 13 F40+ 4 DONKEY TRI CLUB 00:18:20 69 00:01:54 21 00:40:33 55 00:01:05 56 00:29:04 78 01:30:54 56
321 Stuart Kramer Male 44 M50+ 2 MONMOUTH TRI CLUB 00:18:59 84 00:03:01 75 00:41:42 74 00:01:30 108 00:26:00 27 01:31:10 57
261 Matthew Miskulin Male 45 MOPEN 31 00:20:19 107 00:03:30 94 00:39:22 38 00:01:12 70 00:26:53 44 01:31:14 58
300 Stefan Schroth Male 46 M40+ 11 00:15:26 25 00:05:12 135 00:42:09 79 00:01:17 81 00:27:12 49 01:31:14 59
405 Nicola Oliver Female 14 F50+ 1 NORTH DEVON TRI 00:17:27 55 00:02:57 69 00:42:02 77 00:01:24 94 00:27:33 55 01:31:20 60
339 Damien Tompkins Male 47 MOPEN 32 00:18:17 68 00:03:39 100 00:41:14 70 00:01:01 48 00:27:28 52 01:31:37 61
333 Andy Ormerod-Cloke Male 48 MOPEN 33 00:19:25 95 00:04:25 116 00:40:00 50 00:01:50 126 00:26:21 35 01:31:58 62
373 Natasha Skidmore Female 15 FOPEN 7 TRI2O 00:16:01 31 00:02:53 67 00:40:55 64 00:01:14 74 00:31:07 91 01:32:10 63
259 Ilias Angelidis Male 49 MOPEN 34 00:15:36 28 00:02:16 34 00:41:45 76 00:01:17 83 00:31:20 95 01:32:12 64
336 Adam Mackie Male 50 MOPEN 35 00:22:19 131 00:02:49 61 00:39:40 41 00:00:53 36 00:26:49 43 01:32:28 65
307 Kevin Briggs Male 51 M40+ 12 HORSHAM TRI CLUB 00:17:56 64 00:02:26 40 00:39:59 49 00:01:17 82 00:30:56 90 01:32:32 66
260 Paul Russell Male 52 MOPEN 36 00:19:30 97 00:04:37 123 00:40:35 56 00:01:37 112 00:26:17 33 01:32:34 67
404 Rebecca Tait Female 16 F40+ 5 00:20:31 113 00:03:15 85 00:39:57 47 00:00:54 37 00:28:14 67 01:32:49 68
369 Stephanie Wise Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:19:17 92 00:03:07 80 00:42:16 81 00:01:35 111 00:26:41 41 01:32:53 69
332 Alexander Coppell Male 53 MOPEN 37 BERKSHIRE TRI SQUAD 00:16:32 43 00:03:21 88 00:39:47 43 00:01:47 121 00:31:35 97 01:32:59 70
390 Emelie Fogelberg Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:21:06 123 00:03:05 79 00:40:43 62 00:00:43 16 00:27:42 58 01:33:18 71
343 Chris Browne Male 54 MOPEN 38 00:19:22 94 00:04:34 122 00:45:54 111 00:00:50 30 00:23:02 8 01:33:41 72
382 Dearbhla Turley Female 19 FOPEN 10 00:17:29 57 00:04:07 111 00:43:53 91 00:00:46 21 00:27:29 53 01:33:42 73
290 Thomas Shepherd Male 55 M40+ 13 DONKEY TRI CLUB 0 00:29:56 147 00:40:35 57 00:01:29 107 00:21:47 4 01:33:46 74
433 Caroline Creham Female 20 FOPEN 11 00:20:09 104 00:02:41 55 00:43:28 88 00:01:10 68 00:26:30 38 01:33:56 75
301 Jason Michaelides Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:16:06 34 00:04:03 109 00:44:36 97 00:01:47 122 00:27:44 60 01:34:13 76
313 Darron Antill Male 57 M40+ 14 00:16:50 46 00:03:13 82 00:42:26 83 00:01:27 100 00:30:28 89 01:34:21 77
258 Marc Jenkinson Male 58 MOPEN 40 00:21:48 130 00:02:11 31 00:41:13 69 00:01:15 77 00:27:58 62 01:34:24 78
354 Emma Roper Female 21 FU23 4 00:15:39 29 00:02:26 42 00:43:24 87 00:01:08 63 00:32:06 102 01:34:41 79
337 Richard Doyle Male 59 M40+ 15 00:17:07 52 00:02:23 38 00:41:14 71 00:01:19 86 00:33:31 116 01:35:32 80
314 Ryan Meade Male 60 MOPEN 41 00:19:58 102 00:02:59 71 00:41:33 73 00:01:03 50 00:30:24 88 01:35:54 81
406 Lee Houghton Male 61 MOPEN 42 00:19:10 89 00:03:15 83 00:39:48 45 00:01:40 116 00:32:13 103 01:36:03 82
387 Cat Jones Female 22 FOPEN 12 00:15:02 19 00:03:03 76 00:44:00 93 00:01:20 87 00:32:48 109 01:36:11 83
296 Andrew Selby Male 62 MOPEN 43 00:22:34 132 00:04:34 121 00:42:58 85 00:00:53 35 00:25:17 21 01:36:14 84
327 Jonathan Attoe-Martin Male 63 MOPEN 44 00:19:46 101 00:03:33 96 00:42:10 80 00:01:12 71 00:30:02 86 01:36:42 85
361 Kate Sowden Female 23 FOPEN 13 DONKEY TRI CLUB 00:21:04 122 00:02:03 26 00:41:10 67 00:00:56 46 00:32:02 101 01:37:12 86
413 Gareth Chan Male 64 MOPEN 45 00:21:01 119 00:02:14 32 00:39:57 48 00:01:07 62 00:33:15 112 01:37:32 87
341 David Wolverson Male 65 M40+ 16 00:16:17 38 00:03:35 97 00:42:30 84 00:01:27 103 00:33:56 118 01:37:44 88
357 Michaela Charlesworth Female 24 FOPEN 14 00:20:41 116 00:02:46 57 00:45:49 109 00:01:16 78 00:28:00 63 01:38:29 89
331 Gerald Sherwood Male 66 M40+ 17 00:18:32 75 00:02:31 45 00:43:45 90 00:01:06 61 00:32:39 107 01:38:30 90
416 Mark Willis Male 67 M40+ 18 00:19:44 100 00:05:59 139 00:44:00 92 00:01:56 130 00:27:00 46 01:38:37 91
397 Tor Sandars Female 25 F40+ 6 00:19:29 96 00:02:50 63 00:46:47 120 00:01:06 59 00:28:36 73 01:38:46 92
391 Tracey Robert Female 26 FOPEN 15 00:16:11 36 00:01:48 17 00:47:41 124 00:00:48 26 00:32:57 110 01:39:23 93
302 Richard Littlewood Male 68 M40+ 19 00:18:46 82 00:05:05 132 00:40:38 58 00:01:56 129 00:33:22 113 01:39:45 94
312 Steve Wade Male 69 M50+ 3 PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES 00:21:16 126 00:02:10 30 00:45:17 102 00:01:25 96 00:29:40 81 01:39:45 95
322 Michael Bennett Male 70 MOPEN 46 00:20:22 110 00:02:41 54 00:45:10 100 00:01:46 120 00:29:56 83 01:39:53 96
368 Donna Methven Female 27 F40+ 7 00:18:10 65 00:03:00 74 00:45:47 108 00:01:27 102 00:31:53 100 01:40:16 97
364 Tania Conway Female 28 F40+ 8 ALNWICK DISTRICT TRIATHLON CLU 00:17:40 59 00:02:35 48 00:46:27 116 00:01:27 98 00:32:16 104 01:40:22 98
417 Jonathan Vickery Male 71 M40+ 20 00:18:55 83 00:04:29 118 00:46:30 118 00:01:17 80 00:29:59 85 01:41:09 99
408 Asha Mansfield Female 29 FOPEN 16 00:18:15 66 00:03:52 104 00:47:15 122 00:00:35 2 00:31:19 94 01:41:12 100