Showing 1 to 100 of 317 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
385 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSENIOR 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:32:57 1 00:32:57 1
343 Alun Williams Male 2 MV35 1 00:33:58 2 00:33:56 2
302 Gareth Hughes Male 3 MSENIOR 2 MERCIA 00:34:59 3 00:34:58 3
315 Michael Corrales Male 4 MSENIOR 3 00:35:02 4 00:35:01 4
357 Joel Allen Male 5 MSENIOR 4 00:36:55 5 00:36:54 5
224 Simon Barkley Male 6 MV40 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:37:50 6 00:37:49 6
379 Owen Mitchell Male 7 MSENIOR 5 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:38:03 7 00:38:01 7
376 Phil Lynes Male 8 MSENIOR 6 00:38:16 8 00:38:14 8
271 John Williams Male 9 MSENIOR 7 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:39:21 9 00:39:20 9
356 Paul Barbier Male 10 MV45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:39:26 10 00:39:25 10
48 Nick Foden Male 11 MSENIOR 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:39:51 11 00:39:50 11
243 David Williams Male 12 MV40 2 00:40:36 12 00:40:31 12
40 Steffan Evans Male 13 MSENIOR 9 STEFFAN EVANS 00:40:44 13 00:40:42 13
321 Brian Wills Male 14 MV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:20 14 00:41:19 15
299 Chris Jones Male 15 MSENIOR 10 00:41:23 15 00:41:01 14
248 Chris Booth Male 16 MSENIOR 11 00:41:29 16 00:41:22 16
175 Andrew Roberts Male 17 MV50 1 00:41:30 17 00:41:25 17
99 Garyaero Porter-Jones Male 18 MV45 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:41:48 18 00:41:44 19
314 Steven Roberts Male 19 MV50 2 NWRRC 00:41:53 19 00:41:48 20
194 Dean Allison Male 20 MSENIOR 12 00:41:55 20 00:41:49 21
296 Will Chambers Male 21 MSENIOR 13 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:42:04 21 00:41:39 18
88 Steve Taylor Male 22 MV55 1 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:42:19 22 00:42:09 22
245 Geoff Brierley Male 23 MV35 2 00:43:03 23 00:42:43 23
196 Craig Belfield Male 24 MV50 3 ALTRINCHAM AND DISTRICT 00:43:32 24 00:43:25 25
365 Dylan Huws Male 25 MV55 2 00:43:35 25 00:43:33 27
63 Luke Stevens Male 26 MSENIOR 14 00:43:38 26 00:43:35 28
344 Karl Truswell Male 27 MV45 3 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:43:43 27 00:43:17 24
139 Patrick Hickey Male 28 MSENIOR 15 LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 00:43:49 28 00:43:45 29
62 Suzy Cumming Female 1 FV40 1 00:43:55 29 00:43:53 31
1078 Gavin Roche Male 29 MV40 4 00:43:59 30 00:43:53 30
116 Patrick Jelley Male 30 MSENIOR 16 00:44:13 31 00:43:29 26
293 Kevin Clark Male 31 MV45 4 CYBI STRIDERS 00:44:32 32 00:44:23 32
277 Aled Thomas Male 32 MSENIOR 17 00:45:04 33 00:44:28 33
206 David Edwardson Male 33 MV45 5 00:45:16 34 00:44:43 34
337 Shane Skillin Male 34 MSENIOR 18 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 00:45:23 35 00:44:55 36
360 Llyr Rees Male 35 MV45 6 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:32 36 00:44:45 35
55 Hannah Jones Female 2 FSENIOR 1 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:45:33 37 00:45:31 38
300 Katy Nelson Female 3 FSENIOR 2 00:45:33 38 00:45:31 39
212 Joseph Littler Jones Male 36 MSENIOR 19 00:45:43 39 00:45:28 37
330 Stephen Price-Jones Male 37 MSENIOR 20 NWRRC 00:46:14 40 00:46:03 40
123 Owain Roberts Male 38 MSENIOR 21 00:46:23 41 00:46:14 41
143 Jo Norrington Female 4 FSENIOR 3 CANTERBURY HARRIERS 00:46:51 42 00:46:33 44
369 Neil Gillard Male 39 MU20 1 00:46:55 43 00:46:19 42
323 Mark Holmes Male 40 MSENIOR 22 00:46:58 44 00:46:27 43
325 Iolo Bryn Male 41 MSENIOR 23 00:47:11 45 00:47:05 46
71 Liza Crompton Female 5 FV40 2 00:47:15 46 00:47:12 48
128 Derwyn Roberts Male 42 MV40 5 00:47:18 47 00:47:10 47
162 Chris Steggles Male 43 MSENIOR 24 00:47:25 48 00:46:51 45
66 Kristina Kordiak Female 6 FV35 1 00:47:46 49 00:47:25 51
340 Jamie Lyons Male 44 MU20 2 00:47:50 50 00:47:22 49
347 Cai Roberts Male 45 MSENIOR 25 00:47:54 51 00:47:24 50
142 Bryn Tomos Male 46 MV50 4 00:47:55 52 00:47:41 54
210 Silvana Borg Barthet Female 7 FV40 3 00:47:56 53 00:47:49 55
339 Gethin Morgan Male 47 MSENIOR 26 00:47:58 54 00:47:29 53
373 Steff Corfield Female 8 FV35 2 00:47:59 55 00:47:53 56
60 Deborah Boney Female 9 FSENIOR 4 00:48:16 56 00:47:27 52
133 Vicente Planells Male 48 MSENIOR 27 00:48:17 57 00:48:01 57
176 Tesni Buddug Female 10 FSENIOR 5 00:48:38 58 00:48:14 60
115 Charlotte Miles Female 11 FSENIOR 6 00:48:50 59 00:48:08 58
70 Peter Bell Male 49 MV35 3 00:48:51 60 00:48:48 64
107 Ifan James Male 50 MSENIOR 28 00:49:01 61 00:48:30 62
131 Gwilym W Male 51 MV65 1 00:49:08 62 00:48:09 59
225 Matthew Cooper Male 52 MSENIOR 29 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:49:11 63 00:48:18 61
272 Sally Hoyle Female 12 FSENIOR 7 00:49:16 64 00:49:07 67
37 Chris Hoult Male 53 MV45 7 PARAFIT HOPLITES 00:49:25 65 00:48:46 63
183 Ryan Mills Male 54 MSENIOR 30 00:49:25 66 00:49:17 69
363 Alison Thomas Female 13 FV45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:49:27 67 00:49:25 73
350 Jocelyn Roberts Male 55 MV35 4 00:49:30 68 00:49:03 66
101 Hannah Griffith Female 14 FV40 4 NWRRC 00:49:33 69 00:49:20 70
119 Sion Roberts Male 56 MV35 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:49:33 70 00:49:28 74
17 Ioan Hartleb Male 57 MSENIOR 31 00:49:38 71 00:48:59 65
366 Ellie New Female 15 FU20 1 COLWYN BAY ATHLETICS 00:49:40 72 00:49:22 71
120 Terry Morris Male 58 MV45 8 BENTHAM BEAGLES 00:49:48 73 00:49:08 68
278 Bethan Rees Female 16 FSENIOR 8 00:50:12 74 00:49:58 75
36 Paul Stagg Male 59 MV50 5 00:50:27 75 00:49:24 72
124 Gary Turner Male 60 MV50 6 00:50:29 76 00:50:09 76
234 Alan Melia Male 61 MV40 6 00:50:33 77 00:50:23 77
226 Martin Jones Male 62 MV40 7 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:50:52 78 00:50:44 78
335 Claire Bishop Female 17 FSENIOR 9 BETSI RUNAWAYS 00:51:07 79 00:50:51 81
295 Kelly Alford Female 18 FSENIOR 10 00:51:12 80 00:50:44 79
380 Andrew Evans Male 63 MV35 6 00:51:19 81 00:51:09 86
305 Pete Wallroth Male 64 MV35 7 MUMMYS STAR 00:51:29 82 00:50:47 80
90 David Bickerton Male 65 MSENIOR 32 00:51:36 83 00:50:59 83
229 Ian Gallery Male 66 MV40 8 00:51:43 84 00:51:02 84
262 Leigh Jones Male 67 MV35 8 00:51:45 85 00:51:17 87
326 Benjamin Simmonds Male 68 MU20 3 BENJAMIN 00:51:48 86 00:51:20 88
57 Tricia Hirst Female 19 FV55 1 00:51:48 87 00:51:41 89
242 Paul Willacy Male 69 MV35 9 00:51:59 88 00:50:59 82
316 Rhys Williams Male 70 MSENIOR 33 00:52:00 89 00:51:05 85
168 Rowland Sharp Male 71 MV55 3 00:52:13 90 00:52:04 91
155 Barry Palmer Male 72 MV35 10 00:52:39 91 00:52:06 92
65 Hannah Mart Female 20 FV35 3 00:52:43 92 00:52:23 93
324 Amy Pritchard Female 21 FSENIOR 11 PARAFIT HOPLITES 00:52:51 93 00:52:46 96
375 Steph Ball Female 22 FSENIOR 12 00:52:52 94 00:52:45 95
96 William Owen Male 73 MV60 1 00:52:59 95 00:52:48 97
118 Robert Williams Male 74 MV60 2 00:53:03 96 00:52:04 90
318 Mark Bamford Male 75 MSENIOR 34 00:53:05 97 00:52:50 99
13 Aled John Male 76 MSENIOR 35 00:53:06 98 00:52:48 98
141 Colin Thackray Male 77 MV55 4 NWRRC 00:53:08 99 00:52:57 101
273 Paul Jones Male 78 MV35 11 00:53:29 100 00:53:10 104