Showing 1 to 100 of 131 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1155 Brendan Rothery Male 1 MV35 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:16:26 1 01:16:25 1
1119 Ken Caulkett Male 2 MSENIOR 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 01:19:16 2 01:19:11 2
1067 Arthur Connell Male 3 MSENIOR 2 01:23:14 3 01:23:13 3
1111 Luke Jones Male 4 MSENIOR 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:25:51 4 01:25:49 4
1121 Rory Middleton Male 5 MSENIOR 4 01:26:56 5 01:26:44 5
1126 Lawrence Washington Male 6 MV40 1 01:30:06 6 01:29:15 6
1057 Dean Horrell Male 7 MU20 1 01:30:17 7 01:30:09 7
1087 Chris Murphy Male 8 MV45 1 01:31:27 8 01:31:18 8
1160 Simon Bradshaw Male 9 MSENIOR 5 01:32:33 9 01:31:43 9
1106 Marc Reeves Male 10 MV35 2 01:33:16 10 01:33:12 10
1048 Nathan Lee Male 11 MV50 1 01:33:46 11 01:33:33 11
1129 Hywel Lloyd Male 12 MSENIOR 6 01:35:06 12 01:35:04 12
1147 Chris Sorsby Male 13 MV45 2 01:36:17 13 01:35:17 13
1098 Iain Anderson Male 14 MSENIOR 7 01:37:04 14 01:36:25 14
1044 Gary Rowlands Male 15 MSENIOR 8 01:37:18 15 01:37:17 15
1100 Mark Skelton Male 16 MV50 2 01:38:32 16 01:38:16 16
1153 Matthew Shaife Male 17 MU20 2 01:39:11 17 01:38:24 17
1154 Paul Shaife Male 18 MV45 3 01:39:13 18 01:38:27 18
1050 Stephen Wills Male 19 MSENIOR 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:39:26 19 01:39:09 19
1113 Jack Poland Male 20 MSENIOR 10 WALLASEY AC 01:39:54 20 01:39:43 20
1130 Matthew Mules Male 21 MSENIOR 11 BANGOR UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON CL 01:40:42 21 01:40:14 21
1112 Raymond Cassidy Male 22 MV40 2 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 01:40:49 22 01:40:40 23
1066 Richard Thomas Male 23 MSENIOR 12 01:41:00 23 01:40:23 22
1062 Stuart Elliott Male 24 MV40 3 WFRA 01:41:39 24 01:41:08 24
1065 Euryn Williams Male 25 MV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:42:38 25 01:42:34 25
1082 Michael Coyne Male 26 MV40 4 01:43:51 26 01:43:48 27
1060 Thomas Lewis Male 27 MSENIOR 13 01:44:01 27 01:43:46 26
1128 Rowen Pickavance Male 28 MV35 3 01:45:16 28 01:44:56 28
1127 John Cannon Male 29 MV40 5 01:45:16 29 01:44:57 29
1105 Craig Mickleburgh Male 30 MV35 4 01:46:15 30 01:45:08 30
1125 Kenneth Gofton Male 31 MV60 1 RUGELEY RUNNERS 01:46:18 31 01:45:34 32
1093 Ben Rowlands Male 32 MSENIOR 14 01:46:25 32 01:45:52 33
1151 Dewi Jones Male 33 MSENIOR 15 01:46:27 33 01:45:33 31
1055 Stuart Cassidy Male 34 MV55 1 01:47:31 34 01:47:27 37
1041 Suzy Wallace Female 1 FSENIOR 1 01:47:35 35 01:46:50 35
1099 Steve Beynon Male 35 MSENIOR 16 01:47:38 36 01:46:59 36
1084 Michael Ruane Male 36 MV40 6 01:47:42 37 01:46:45 34
1038 Andy Moreland Male 37 MSENIOR 17 01:48:26 38 01:48:25 42
1085 Dave Beckett Male 38 MSENIOR 18 01:48:27 39 01:48:15 41
1049 Deryn Poppitt Male 39 MV45 4 01:48:39 40 01:48:27 43
1064 Martin Smyth Male 40 MV40 7 01:49:05 41 01:48:02 38
1088 Michael Henshaw Male 41 MV40 8 01:49:21 42 01:48:13 39
1089 Graham Mckay Male 42 MV45 5 01:49:21 43 01:48:13 40
1158 Patrick Nolan Male 43 MU20 3 01:49:31 44 01:49:21 46
1011 Justin Pilkington Male 44 MV40 9 01:49:36 45 01:48:55 45
1072 Richard Durcan Male 45 MV35 5 01:49:41 46 01:48:43 44
1146 Jackie Jarvis Female 2 FV50 1 01:49:47 47 01:49:39 47
1079 Rich Worsley Male 46 MV45 6 ST HELENS STRIDERS 01:50:58 48 01:50:16 49
1095 Marc Prewitt Male 47 MSENIOR 19 01:51:28 49 01:51:26 51
1159 Gordon Hughes Male 48 MSENIOR 20 01:51:34 50 01:50:10 48
1142 Dyfnallt Huws Male 49 MV35 6 01:51:43 51 01:50:49 50
1134 Jonathan Pratt Male 50 MSENIOR 21 01:51:47 52 01:51:34 52
1074 Michael Cureton Male 51 MV45 7 01:52:29 53 01:52:13 54
1023 Giuseppe Serra Male 52 MV45 8 01:52:45 54 01:52:36 55
1059 Stephen Morley Male 53 MV60 2 01:52:52 55 01:52:48 56
1161 Connor Stevens Male 54 MSENIOR 22 01:53:02 56 01:52:11 53
1090 Chris Warne Male 55 MSENIOR 23 01:54:02 57 01:53:25 57
1032 Ronan Burns Male 56 MV40 10 01:54:15 58 01:53:46 58
1118 Morgan Gregory Male 57 MSENIOR 24 01:54:24 59 01:54:15 59
1026 Michael Owen Male 58 MV50 4 PARAFIT HOPLITES 01:55:05 60 01:54:57 61
1029 Anthony White Male 59 MV45 9 01:55:19 61 01:54:49 60
1123 Michael Leonard Male 60 MV40 11 01:55:19 62 01:55:10 64
1131 Tim Welsh Male 61 MV50 5 01:55:22 63 01:55:07 63
1036 Jacqueline Elson-Whittaker Female 3 FV45 1 DUDLEY KINGSWINFORD RC 01:55:37 64 01:55:05 62
1080 Mike Dovaston Male 62 MV35 7 01:56:04 65 01:55:33 65
1051 Daniel Rowlinson Male 63 MV35 8 01:56:52 66 01:56:51 67
1137 Carole Richardson Female 4 FV35 1 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 01:57:10 67 01:56:35 66
1069 Mei Emrys Male 64 MSENIOR 25 01:57:18 68 01:57:14 69
1070 Karl Downing Male 65 MV40 12 01:57:39 69 01:56:51 68
1027 Joseph Connor Male 66 MV35 9 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:57:54 70 01:57:32 70
1109 Chris Phillipson Male 67 MV35 10 01:58:07 71 01:57:54 71
1135 Ali Hollindale Female 5 FV55 1 01:58:15 72 01:57:55 72
1132 Emma Hennahane Female 6 FSENIOR 2 01:58:21 73 01:58:02 73
1035 Esther Owen Female 7 FV35 2 01:58:36 74 01:58:21 75
1103 Gillian Cassidy Female 8 FV50 2 01:58:38 75 01:58:34 77
1143 Amy Garner Female 9 FSENIOR 3 01:58:59 76 01:58:13 74
1028 Heidi Jones Female 10 FV50 3 01:59:10 77 01:58:31 76
1033 Colin Tucker Male 68 MV45 10 01:59:37 78 01:59:06 78
1047 Gwilym Jones Male 69 MV55 2 02:00:06 79 01:59:37 79
1045 Mandy Owen Female 11 FV35 3 NWRRC 02:00:12 80 01:59:58 80
1139 Leisa Jones Female 12 FSENIOR 4 02:00:22 81 02:00:14 82
1144 Jan Lloyd-Nicholson Female 13 FV45 2 LLAMWYR LLYN STRIDERS 02:00:27 82 02:00:17 83
1148 Iorwerth Jones Male 70 MV40 13 02:00:27 83 02:00:17 84
1138 Martin Hunt Male 71 MV45 11 02:00:59 84 02:00:03 81
1108 Lynn Maloney Female 14 FV35 4 02:01:34 85 02:01:29 86
1053 Tracy Fleetwood Female 15 FV35 5 02:01:46 86 02:01:41 87
1076 David Bishop Male 72 MV55 3 02:01:49 87 02:01:02 85
1058 Debby Dawson Female 16 FV55 2 02:02:06 88 02:02:00 88
1054 Rhys Parry Male 73 MV35 11 02:02:57 89 02:02:42 89
1141 Jo Alexander Female 17 FV35 6 02:03:43 90 02:02:53 90
1077 Stephen Birkett Male 74 MV40 14 02:04:32 91 02:04:20 92
1157 Claire Shiland Female 18 FSENIOR 5 02:04:55 92 02:04:09 91
1152 Dave Bailey Male 75 MV40 15 SPIDER TOE 02:05:43 93 02:04:59 93
1133 Debs Jones Female 19 FV50 4 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 02:06:56 94 02:06:49 96
1094 Carra Carter Female 20 FV35 7 02:07:01 95 02:06:38 95
1140 Huw Davies Male 76 MV45 12 02:07:20 96 02:06:19 94
1052 Josie Davies Female 21 FV50 5 NWRRC 02:07:46 97 02:07:33 100
1091 John Lewis Male 77 MV50 6 02:07:52 98 02:07:18 98
1003 Carl Harris Male 78 MSENIOR 26 02:08:06 99 02:07:17 97
1101 Rachel Owen Female 22 FV35 8 RHOSNEIGR RUNNERS 02:08:17 100 02:07:28 99