Showing 1 to 100 of 206 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Club Chip Time Chip Pos
77 Stuart Hancocks Male 1 01:30:14 1
28 Dewi Campbell-Jones Male 2 FITCAMP WREXHAM 01:43:17 2
9 Jim Bacon Male 3 01:43:30 3
204 Thomas Webb Male 4 ZIPWORLD 01:43:30 4
223 Johara Sykes Female 1 ZIPWORLD 01:43:31 5
29 Rowenna Cardy Female 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:43:31 6
151 Robin Hodgkinson Male 5 01:45:44 7
186 Elis Smits Male 6 01:47:36 8
218 Helen Wise Female 3 01:47:54 9
187 Jerry Swift Male 7 01:49:55 10
94 Jamie Jackson Male 8 MUCKY MUDDY PAIR OF MUPPETS 01:49:55 11
113 Owain Llyr Jones Male 9 THE NUCLEAR DISASTERS 01:51:03 12
104 Huw Jones Male 10 THE NUCLEAR DISASTERS 01:51:07 13
90 John Hughes Male 11 THE NUCLEAR DISASTERS 01:51:16 14
193 Louise Thomas Female 4 BENLLECH BEACH 01:51:49 15
145 Sarah Osbourne Female 5 BENLLECH BEACH 01:51:51 16
148 Ben Owen Male 12 DUMB AND DUMBER 01:52:05 17
63 Robert Gilliam Male 13 DUMB AND DUMBER 01:52:05 18
92 Neil Hughes Male 14 01:52:05 19
149 Carl Owen Male 15 DUMB AND DUMBER 01:52:05 20
118 Stephen Jones Male 16 01:55:10 21
25 Elfyn Bullock Male 17 01:57:50 22
210 Ian Williams Male 18 01:57:58 23
89 Gareth David Hughes Male 19 BENLLECH BEACH 01:57:58 24
191 Barry Thomas Male 20 POCAD HAM 01:59:13 25
53 Lowri Evans Female 6 FITCAMP WREXHAM 01:59:49 26
13 Gavin Billington Male 21 FITCAMP WREXHAM 01:59:50 27
5 Lee Arden Male 22 FITCAMP WREXHAM 02:00:03 28
38 Julie Cuffin Female 7 02:01:10 29
39 Marc Cuffin Male 23 02:01:11 30
215 Lowri Williams Female 8 02:03:19 31
130 John Lovegrove Male 24 THE GOATERS 02:03:41 32
64 Alan Goodall Male 25 THE GOATERS 02:03:42 33
159 Steve Pearce Male 26 THE GOATERS 02:03:42 34
192 Derfel Thomas Male 27 02:04:01 35
177 Sion Roberts Male 28 02:04:01 36
209 Gareth Williams Male 29 02:04:47 37
126 Derran Leung Female 9 SIBLING RIVALS 02:05:28 38
62 Sam Geldart Female 10 SIBLING RIVALS 02:05:29 39
176 Richard Roberts Male 30 SIBLING RIVALS 02:05:30 40
188 Beata Talkowska Female 11 FITCAMP WREXHAM 02:05:43 41
27 Caroline Campbell-Jones Female 12 FITCAMP WREXHAM 02:05:44 42
101 Chris Jones Male 31 02:06:32 43
60 Pauline Gallagher Female 13 02:07:13 44
99 Cai Jones Male 32 02:07:59 45
80 Dave Harris Male 33 BENLLECH BEACH 02:09:07 46
44 Shaun Dodd Male 34 FITCAMP WREXHAM 02:09:39 47
41 Aled Davies Male 35 HAWL I FYW 02:10:26 48
150 Dylan Owen Male 36 HAWL I FYW 02:10:39 49
49 Brian Ellis-Ineson Male 37 FITCAMP WREXHAM 02:11:42 50
50 Mair Eluned Female 14 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:15 51
212 Karen Williams Female 15 02:12:15 52
182 Angharad Simpson Female 16 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:16 53
36 Craig Cornes Male 38 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:16 54
32 Louise Cartner Female 17 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:16 55
45 David Earnshaw Male 39 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:16 56
46 John Earnshaw Male 40 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:17 57
105 Iorwerth Jones Male 41 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:17 58
43 Mike Dilworth Male 42 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:18 59
152 Nick Owen Male 43 THE DREAM SCHEME 02:12:20 60
70 Paul Griffiths Male 44 MWD CHWYS A DAGRAU / MUD SWEAT 02:13:12 61
71 Melanie Guillemin Female 18 MWD CHWYS A DAGRAU / MUD SWEAT 02:13:14 62
117 Sion Owain Jones Male 45 MWD CHWYS A DAGRAU / MUD SWEAT 02:13:29 63
174 Dylan Roberts Male 46 CRYALOT 02:13:59 64
172 John Riely Male 47 CRYALOT 02:13:59 65
35 Robert Cole Male 48 CRYALOT 02:14:14 66
81 Faye Harwood Female 19 CRYALOT 02:14:18 67
82 Martin Harwood Male 49 CRYALOT 02:14:18 68
103 Derek Jones Male 50 THE NUCLEAR DISASTERS 02:14:18 69
100 Ceryl Jones Female 20 F.A.F 02:14:56 70
4 Beth Angell Female 21 F.A.F 02:15:03 71
59 Jason Foster Male 51 02:15:04 72
111 Meleri Jones Female 22 DREIGIA DIDDEUD 02:15:17 73
168 Sonia Pritchard Female 23 DREIGIA DIDDEUD 02:15:18 74
217 Sioned Williams Female 24 DREIGIA DIDDEUD 02:15:18 75
160 Dafydd Pesic-Smith Male 52 02:15:57 76
216 Paul Williams Male 53 02:18:04 77
8 Mike Awesome Male 54 02:18:26 78
222 Rick Browning Male 55 SIBLING RIVALS 02:19:08 79
12 Steve Berry Male 56 02:19:21 80
219 Aaron Wood Male 57 02:19:52 81
91 Mark Hughes Male 58 02:20:07 82
206 Tania Louise Whitnall Female 25 02:20:13 83
11 Susan Bates Female 26 02:20:27 84
190 Gari Taylor Male 59 L&A THE FITNESS PEOPLE CAERNAR 02:21:54 85
195 Dot Tookey Female 27 BENLLECH BEACH 02:22:08 86
61 Gwenno Gawler Female 28 BENLLECH BEACH 02:22:08 87
167 Elin Mon Pritchard Female 29 BENLLECH BEACH 02:22:09 88
7 Mair Aubrey Female 30 BENLLECH BEACH 02:22:09 89
161 Richard Petrie Male 60 MUCKY MUDDY PAIR OF MUPPETS 02:22:12 90
171 Montal Swikson Female 31 L&A THE FITNESS PEOPLE CAERNAR 02:22:17 91
52 Gwenan Evans Female 32 L&A THE FITNESS PEOPLE CAERNAR 02:22:39 92
175 Manon Roberts Female 33 L&A THE FITNESS PEOPLE CAERNAR 02:22:53 93
93 Leanne Hunt Female 34 L&A THE FITNESS PEOPLE CAERNAR 02:23:17 94
135 Luke Mitchell Male 61 L&A THE FITNESS PEOPLE CAERNAR 02:23:24 95
107 Julie Jones Female 35 L&A THE FITNESS PEOPLE CAERNAR 02:23:54 96
110 Kelsie Jones Female 36 02:23:55 97
47 Alun Edwards Male 62 02:23:56 98
18 Lucy Bradley Female 37 02:24:00 99
74 Nia Hall Female 38 L&A THE FITNESS PEOPLE CAERNAR 02:24:02 100