Showing 1 to 100 of 1883 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Pen y Pass Pos Halfway Pos 23 Miles Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
651 John Gilbert Male 1 MOPEN 1 KENT AC 00:28:03 1 01:13:45 2 02:12:37 1 02:33:39 1 02:33:38 1
10 Michael Kallenburg Male 2 MOPEN 2 CARDIFF AAC 00:28:35 3 0 02:14:22 2 02:35:50 2 02:35:50 2
11 Phillip Matthews Male 3 MOPEN 3 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:28:35 2 0 02:15:25 3 02:39:11 3 02:39:11 3
1317 Gwyn Owen Male 4 MOPEN 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:29:02 5 0 02:21:51 4 02:46:24 4 02:46:24 4
233 Adam Bull Male 5 MOPEN 5 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:28:49 4 0 02:23:50 5 02:47:39 5 02:47:38 5
681 David Green Male 6 MOPEN 6 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:40 15 0 02:24:14 6 02:48:11 6 02:47:54 6
682 Martin Green Male 7 M40+ 1 NWRRC 00:30:20 10 0 02:25:04 7 02:48:39 7 02:48:38 7
512 Philip Eccleston Male 8 MOPEN 7 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 00:29:32 6 0 02:25:06 8 02:49:04 8 02:49:04 8
1076 Dylan Lewis Male 9 MOPEN 8 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:33:00 56 01:23:53 15 02:29:31 11 02:51:55 9 02:51:50 9
1364 Gareth Petts Male 10 MOPEN 9 WITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 00:30:38 14 0 02:28:43 10 02:53:22 10 02:53:21 10
9 John Ford Male 11 M45+ 1 NWRRC 00:30:10 8 0 02:28:18 9 02:54:21 11 02:54:21 11
1789 Charles Wartnaby Male 12 M45+ 2 CAMBRIDGE COLERIDGE AC 00:30:43 17 0 02:30:36 12 02:54:30 12 02:54:29 12
1807 Rob Weekes Male 13 MOPEN 10 WITHERNSEA HARRIERS 00:31:01 21 01:22:38 10 02:30:42 13 02:54:37 13 02:54:35 13
977 Paul Jones Male 14 M45+ 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:30:10 9 01:21:17 7 02:30:58 15 02:56:04 14 02:56:03 14
1576 Gancho Slavov Male 15 MOPEN 11 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:30:49 19 01:22:32 9 02:30:44 14 02:56:08 15 02:56:03 15
677 Rob Grantham Male 16 M40+ 2 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:30:47 18 0 02:33:04 22 02:56:25 16 02:56:24 16
1041 Stephen Laker Male 17 M40+ 3 WIRRAL AC 00:30:35 13 01:21:06 6 02:31:48 17 02:56:39 17 02:56:37 17
1660 Sean Taylor Male 18 MOPEN 12 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:31:18 22 0 02:32:07 18 02:57:52 18 02:57:50 18
373 Stuart Crees Male 19 MOPEN 13 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:32:15 36 0 02:34:25 26 02:58:19 19 02:58:15 19
231 Tim Budd Male 20 MOPEN 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:32:18 38 01:23:59 16 02:34:08 25 02:58:29 20 02:58:26 20
1749 Paul Veitch Male 21 M40+ 4 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 00:33:05 58 01:26:02 25 02:35:36 31 02:59:06 21 02:58:59 21
1486 Michael Robinson Male 22 MOPEN 15 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS 00:30:30 12 0 02:31:36 16 02:59:24 22 02:59:23 23
700 Dylan Griffiths Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:32:03 31 01:23:45 14 02:33:49 23 02:59:38 23 02:59:23 22
1358 Steven Pennington Male 24 M45+ 4 SALFORD HARRIERS AC 00:32:54 53 0 02:34:44 28 02:59:42 24 0
848 Gareth Hughes Male 25 MOPEN 17 00:29:55 7 01:19:34 5 02:32:10 19 02:59:44 25 02:59:43 24
1646 Matthew Symes Male 26 MOPEN 18 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:31:20 26 01:22:38 11 02:32:29 20 02:59:54 26 02:59:52 25
1154 Philip Marsden Male 27 M40+ 5 ROYTON RR 00:32:23 42 01:24:39 19 02:35:09 29 03:00:47 27 03:00:41 26
86 Jim Bacon Male 28 MOPEN 19 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:30:40 16 01:21:34 8 02:34:42 27 03:00:51 28 03:00:47 27
1028 Eamonn Kirk Male 29 M40+ 6 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:31:20 25 01:22:45 12 02:33:01 21 03:01:00 29 03:00:59 28
1135 Keith Macintosh Male 30 M40+ 7 WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS 00:30:21 11 0 02:34:02 24 03:01:08 30 03:01:07 29
1535 Jason Scanlon Male 31 M40+ 8 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:34:34 106 0 02:37:36 37 03:01:52 31 03:01:45 31
285 Kenneth Caulkett Male 32 MOPEN 20 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:31:39 28 0 02:35:42 32 03:02:05 32 03:01:42 30
1343 Carl Partis Male 33 M45+ 5 00:33:32 66 0 02:38:55 41 03:02:07 33 03:02:01 32
1805 Richard Webster Male 34 M45+ 6 WALLASEY AC 00:31:18 23 0 02:37:14 36 03:03:40 34 03:03:38 33
20 Mike Evans Male 35 M40+ 9 LLANELLI AAC 00:32:14 35 0 02:36:50 35 03:03:57 35 03:03:56 34
779 Richard Heath Male 36 M40+ 10 00:32:13 34 01:24:46 22 02:38:39 40 03:04:32 36 03:04:30 35
673 Paul Graham Male 37 MOPEN 21 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:33:17 62 0 02:39:51 47 03:04:44 37 03:04:38 36
1022 Darren King Male 38 M45+ 7 CLOWNE RRC 00:31:42 29 0 02:35:52 33 03:05:04 38 03:05:02 37
1725 Jack Tremlett Male 39 MOPEN 22 TAF RUNNING ORIENTEERING (TROT 00:33:34 69 0 02:40:07 48 03:05:27 39 03:05:23 39
1870 Shane Williams Male 40 MOPEN 23 00:32:19 39 0 02:38:26 39 03:05:33 40 03:05:21 38
683 Sam Green Male 41 MOPEN 24 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:33:22 63 0 02:40:25 51 03:05:34 41 03:05:29 40
765 Anthony Hatchard Male 42 MOPEN 25 EXMOUTH HARRIERS AAC 00:32:24 44 01:24:39 20 02:37:46 38 03:05:50 42 03:05:45 41
1042 Chris Lamb Male 43 MOPEN 26 RUGBY NORTHAMPTON AC 00:32:08 33 0 02:35:13 30 03:05:55 43 03:05:52 42
1881 Andrew Wilson Male 44 M40+ 11 ST. HELENS SUTTON AC 00:34:35 108 01:29:00 34 02:40:24 50 03:06:19 44 03:05:54 43
770 Matthew Hayes Male 45 M40+ 12 EAST HULL HARRIERS AC 00:31:01 20 01:22:49 13 02:36:15 34 03:06:34 45 03:06:31 46
1298 Brian Oneill Male 46 M40+ 13 SCOTTISH F&R 00:33:48 82 01:29:07 36 02:39:51 46 03:06:39 46 03:06:23 45
194 Jez Bragg Male 47 MOPEN 27 BOURNEMOUTH AC 00:32:05 32 0 02:40:39 53 03:06:48 47 03:06:47 48
1406 Gavin Pritchard Male 48 MOPEN 28 00:32:20 41 0 02:40:13 49 03:06:52 48 03:06:46 47
581 Nicholas Faye Male 49 M45+ 8 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:33:13 60 0 02:39:48 44 03:07:13 49 03:06:16 44
670 Mike Goulbourne Male 50 M40+ 14 ASHURST BIKE CLUB 00:33:33 68 0 02:41:40 55 03:07:39 50 03:07:36 49
1360 Andrew Perry Male 51 M45+ 9 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:33:35 71 01:29:25 37 02:41:59 57 03:08:19 51 03:08:06 50
222 Paul Brooks Male 52 M40+ 15 STOCKPORT HARRIERS AC 00:32:49 48 01:24:36 17 02:39:00 42 03:08:21 52 03:08:14 51
2432 Tracy Mccartney Female 1 FOPEN 1 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:32:57 55 0 02:40:38 52 03:08:47 53 03:08:44 52
542 Gary English Male 53 M50+ 1 LIVERPOOL RC 00:32:51 51 0 02:39:49 45 03:08:50 54 03:08:46 53
703 Nick Griffiths Male 54 M45+ 10 100 MARATHON CLUB 00:32:49 49 0 02:41:55 56 03:08:57 55 03:08:54 55
36 Peter Adshead Male 55 MOPEN 29 00:33:22 64 0 02:43:46 67 03:09:10 56 03:08:53 54
1651 Dean Taylor Male 56 M40+ 16 RIPLEY RC 00:31:19 24 01:24:55 23 02:42:46 61 03:09:11 57 03:09:11 56
1909 Will Wright Male 57 MOPEN 30 00:33:56 87 0 02:42:20 60 03:09:52 58 03:09:45 58
2472 Joanne Nelson Female 2 F40+ 1 DARWEN DASHERS RC 00:34:24 98 0 02:43:35 65 03:09:56 59 03:09:38 57
226 Julian Brown Male 58 M50+ 2 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 00:34:29 102 0 02:43:57 68 03:09:56 60 03:09:48 59
200 Graham Breen Male 59 MOPEN 31 WINDSOR 00:33:38 74 01:29:55 41 02:42:05 59 03:11:30 61 03:11:15 60
890 Chris Jackson Male 60 MOPEN 32 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:35:02 123 01:31:21 54 02:45:30 78 03:11:39 62 03:11:34 62
253 Mark Byrne Male 61 MOPEN 33 WREXHAM AAC 00:34:55 119 0 02:45:15 77 03:12:50 63 03:12:43 63
1218 Daniel Miller Male 62 MOPEN 34 00:33:03 57 01:26:33 26 02:39:15 43 03:13:03 64 03:11:16 61
821 Neil Holmes Male 63 M50+ 3 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS 00:33:36 73 0 02:43:10 63 03:13:10 65 03:12:57 65
34 Chris Adshead Male 64 MOPEN 35 00:34:34 107 01:29:38 39 02:45:06 76 03:13:12 66 03:12:56 64
1239 Paul Morgan Male 65 MOPEN 36 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:33:25 65 01:27:54 32 02:43:36 66 03:13:22 67 03:13:20 66
985 Steven Jones Male 66 M40+ 17 PORT TALBOT HARRIERS AC 00:34:06 90 01:31:12 51 02:44:50 73 03:13:42 68 03:13:36 68
370 Martin Crane Male 67 M40+ 18 BEARBROOK RUNNING CLUB 00:33:41 77 0 02:44:20 70 03:13:46 69 03:13:24 67
340 Gareth Cooke Male 68 MOPEN 37 00:32:52 52 01:29:07 35 02:44:23 71 03:14:01 70 03:13:58 72
1212 Norbert Mihalik Male 69 MOPEN 38 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:32:19 40 0 02:41:31 54 03:14:05 71 03:13:48 71
749 Michael Harris Male 70 MOPEN 39 CAERLEON RC 00:33:45 80 01:30:09 44 02:45:04 75 03:14:20 72 03:14:15 73
1774 Richard Walsh Male 71 MOPEN 40 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 00:32:30 46 0 02:43:33 64 03:14:33 73 03:14:31 76
1905 Henry Wright Male 72 MOPEN 41 VIRGIN ACTIVE CARDIFF RC 00:35:29 142 0 02:47:10 86 03:14:36 74 03:14:26 75
875 Tim Hutchinson Male 73 M45+ 11 STRATFORD-UPON-AVON AC 00:32:56 54 0 02:42:05 58 03:14:52 75 03:13:43 70
723 Josh Hand Male 74 MOPEN 42 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:36:19 179 01:32:11 56 02:47:29 87 03:15:01 76 03:14:19 74
1047 Edward Land Male 75 MOPEN 43 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:36:07 170 0 02:46:04 82 03:15:09 77 03:13:39 69
2247 Rhys Owen Male 76 MOPEN 44 CYBI STRIDERS 00:33:54 86 0 02:45:57 81 03:15:15 78 03:15:12 77
517 Darren Edwards Male 77 MOPEN 45 ABERDARE VALLEY AAC 00:35:28 140 01:31:14 52 02:47:04 84 03:15:16 79 03:15:12 78
1666 Alun Thomas Male 78 MOPEN 46 00:33:34 70 01:24:41 21 02:44:12 69 03:15:29 80 03:15:26 79
1399 Glyn Price Male 79 M45+ 12 SARN HELEN CLUB 00:32:51 50 01:27:16 29 02:45:50 80 03:15:34 81 03:15:28 80
756 Matthew Hartley Male 80 MOPEN 47 00:35:29 141 0 02:49:15 97 03:16:01 82 03:15:50 83
1144 Andrew Malloy Male 81 M40+ 19 BRISTOL WEST AC 00:35:41 149 01:32:17 58 02:47:47 89 03:16:06 83 03:15:38 81
1379 Laurence Pole Male 82 M40+ 20 PONTYPRIDD (ROADENTS) AC 00:34:27 99 0 02:47:57 91 03:16:14 84 03:16:07 85
1229 Robert Mole Male 83 M45+ 13 BROMSGROVE REDDITCH AC 00:35:22 136 0 02:47:08 85 03:16:14 85 03:15:46 82
1176 David Mcbride Male 84 M40+ 21 ROYTON RR 00:34:01 88 01:30:06 43 02:48:20 94 03:16:15 86 03:16:08 86
922 Richie Johnson Male 85 M40+ 22 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:33:17 61 01:27:05 28 02:44:57 74 03:16:22 87 03:16:19 89
923 Rob Johnson Male 86 MOPEN 48 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:33:32 67 01:29:38 40 02:48:26 95 03:16:27 88 03:16:16 88
1382 Thomas Pope Male 87 M40+ 23 00:34:12 95 0 02:45:35 79 03:16:38 89 03:15:58 84
962 Mark Jones Male 88 M45+ 14 COLWYN BAY AAC 00:34:44 111 01:30:54 50 02:48:03 92 03:16:40 90 03:16:15 87
1 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F40+ 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:14 96 0 02:49:30 98 03:16:50 91 03:16:48 90
12 David Coles Male 89 M55+ 1 LES CROUPIERS RC 00:34:30 103 0 02:47:52 90 03:17:01 92 03:16:51 91
304 Shelley Childs Male 90 M40+ 24 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:31:52 30 0 02:42:50 62 03:17:24 93 03:17:19 93
1565 Ben Sinclair Male 91 MOPEN 49 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:32:29 45 01:26:37 27 02:44:45 72 03:17:30 94 03:17:07 92
1448 Jonathan Rhys Male 92 MOPEN 50 00:32:17 37 01:25:13 24 02:48:41 96 03:17:44 95 03:17:29 94
1446 Raul Reismann Male 93 M40+ 25 SWANSEA HARRIERS AC 00:32:47 47 0 02:46:42 83 03:18:00 96 03:17:56 96
429 Mark Davies Male 94 M40+ 26 NWRRC 00:36:45 215 01:35:07 99 02:54:02 127 03:18:15 97 03:17:49 95
436 Steve Davies Male 95 M55+ 2 PONT-Y-PWL DISTRICT RUNNERS 00:35:24 138 0 02:49:56 99 03:18:30 98 03:18:23 97
1319 Huw Owen Male 96 MOPEN 51 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:34:08 92 01:27:20 30 02:47:36 88 03:18:35 99 03:18:27 98
114 Tim Bates Male 97 M50+ 4 WORCESTER TRI 00:35:47 155 0 02:52:13 110 03:18:45 100 03:18:41 99