Showing 1 to 100 of 461 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
378 Gareth Williams Male 1 MSENIOR 1 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:33:54 1 00:33:53 1
448 Alun Williams Male 2 MV35 1 00:33:59 2 00:33:58 2
333 Mike Roberts Male 3 MSENIOR 2 DEE 00:35:20 3 00:35:20 3
402 Dewi Owen Male 4 MV35 2 ERYRI 00:36:09 4 00:36:08 4
5017 Sam Sussex Male 5 MU20 1 WREXHAM AC 00:36:13 5 00:36:10 5
5034 Kirsty Longley Female 1 FV35 1 00:37:08 6 00:37:08 6
357 Chris Callaghan Male 6 MV35 3 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:37:22 7 00:37:21 7
411 Simon Wilde Male 7 MV40 1 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:37 8 00:37:36 8
5018 Craig Davies Male 8 MV40 2 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:37:42 9 00:37:41 9
5032 Chris Yorke Male 9 MV45 1 NWRRC 00:38:04 10 00:38:04 10
103 Thomas Spence Male 10 MSENIOR 3 WREXHAM AC 00:38:28 11 00:38:27 11
380 Andrew Bromley Male 11 MSENIOR 4 DEESIDE AAC 00:38:30 12 00:38:29 12
410 Elizabeth Renondeau Female 2 FV35 2 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:38:34 13 00:38:34 13
67 Jeremy Randell Male 12 MV50 1 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:38:50 14 00:38:47 14
42 Andrew Carter Male 13 MV45 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:39:20 15 00:39:18 16
395 Rory Middleton Male 14 MSENIOR 5 00:39:22 16 00:39:16 15
252 Rob Mahoney Male 15 MSENIOR 6 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:39:55 17 00:39:50 19
5011 Eddie Davies Male 16 MV45 3 00:40:04 18 00:40:02 21
332 Phil Brown Male 17 MV50 2 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:40:06 19 00:40:05 22
281 Gareth Vale Male 18 MSENIOR 7 00:40:08 20 00:40:00 20
242 Iain Davies-Moore Male 19 MV45 4 WRECSAMTRI 00:40:11 21 00:39:49 18
5029 Tony Davenport Male 20 MV45 5 00:40:12 22 00:40:09 23
74 Kevin Coleclough Male 21 MV35 4 00:40:17 23 00:40:10 24
187 Julian Jones Male 22 MV40 3 00:40:19 24 00:39:44 17
423 Jonathan Cole Male 23 MV35 5 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:40:20 25 00:40:19 25
8 Martin Wynn Male 24 MV50 3 00:40:25 26 00:40:19 26
155 Ashley Williams Male 25 MU20 2 WREXHAM AC 00:40:33 27 00:40:30 28
5013 Michael Austin Male 26 MV40 4 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:40:36 28 00:40:32 29
2 Nick Foden Male 27 MSENIOR 8 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:40:38 29 00:40:29 27
359 Stephen Mcnicholas Male 28 MV50 4 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:42 30 00:40:35 30
198 Justin Edwards Male 29 MU20 3 00:40:42 31 00:40:38 31
379 Joe Foy Male 30 MV60 1 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:40:49 32 00:40:46 32
13 Bob Freeman Male 31 MV60 2 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:41:03 33 00:40:59 34
5010 Ross Birbeck Male 32 MSENIOR 9 00:41:06 34 00:40:56 33
388 David Nalder Male 33 MV60 3 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:41:07 35 00:41:05 36
444 Andy Jones Male 34 MV40 5 GOG TRIATHLON 00:41:08 36 00:41:03 35
258 Mark Mayers Male 35 MV45 6 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:41:17 37 00:41:09 37
220 Rob Batterbee Male 36 MSENIOR 10 00:41:20 38 00:41:17 39
144 Andrew Roberts Male 37 MV50 5 00:41:22 39 00:41:16 38
341 Debbie Holl Female 3 FV40 1 00:41:25 40 00:41:21 40
157 Lee Wasnidge Male 38 MV50 6 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:41:33 41 00:41:31 41
233 Phil Lewis Male 39 MV50 7 00:41:40 42 00:41:34 43
172 Shane Futcher Male 40 MV35 6 00:41:42 43 00:41:38 45
77 Dan Jones Male 41 MSENIOR 11 00:41:42 44 00:41:35 44
232 Paul Thomas Male 42 MV50 8 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:41:45 45 00:41:39 46
304 Ceri Cook Female 4 FV45 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:41:45 46 00:41:43 48
267 Graham Harrison Male 43 MV55 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:41:46 47 00:41:42 47
72 Mike Kane Male 44 MV40 6 00:41:49 48 00:41:32 42
202 Jay Jennions Female 5 FV35 3 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:41:54 49 00:41:49 49
161 Dean Allison Male 45 MSENIOR 12 00:41:57 50 00:41:55 50
451 Chris Griffiths Male 46 MV35 7 CADENCE TRI 00:42:05 51 00:41:58 52
5022 Natthys Thomas Male 47 MSENIOR 13 00:42:13 52 00:41:55 51
44 Sam Dutton Female 6 FV35 4 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:42:15 53 00:42:13 55
452 Marc Jones Male 48 MSENIOR 14 00:42:15 54 00:42:03 53
317 Luke Crofts Male 49 MSENIOR 15 00:42:18 55 00:42:11 54
434 Marc Bradford Male 50 MV35 8 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:33 56 00:42:29 57
91 Steve Hopkins Male 51 MSENIOR 16 00:42:35 57 00:42:21 56
55 Nick Roberts Male 52 MV45 7 CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:37 58 00:42:29 58
394 Mark Jessett Male 53 MSENIOR 17 00:42:38 59 00:42:32 59
244 Tim Hargreaves Male 54 MV45 8 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:42:40 60 00:42:37 60
375 Brian Sheppard Male 55 MV60 4 00:42:55 61 00:42:49 61
347 Mat Fenwick Male 56 MV35 9 00:43:12 62 00:43:07 63
428 Mark Allsopp Male 57 MU20 4 00:43:22 63 00:43:14 64
43 Mark Richards Male 58 MV45 9 DEESTRIDERS RC 00:43:24 64 00:43:22 67
440 Asif Dar Male 59 MV35 10 00:43:28 65 00:43:22 68
51 Nick Chadwick Male 60 MV40 7 00:43:30 66 00:43:02 62
382 Philip Parry Male 61 MV40 8 00:43:46 67 00:43:34 70
5008 Stephen Day Male 62 MSENIOR 18 00:43:50 68 00:43:15 65
21 Stephen Seward Male 63 MV40 9 00:43:51 69 00:43:44 71
152 Steffan Jones Male 64 MSENIOR 19 00:43:54 70 00:43:19 66
339 Jason Davies Male 65 MV40 10 00:44:10 71 00:43:33 69
81 Lewis Corbett Male 66 MV40 11 00:44:15 72 00:43:55 72
5027 Rhys Wainwright Male 67 MSENIOR 20 00:44:15 73 00:44:01 73
266 Carole Harrison Female 7 FV50 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 00:44:21 74 00:44:17 77
63 Jen Adams Female 8 FSENIOR 1 00:44:25 75 00:44:19 78
5015 Cliff Wiseman Male 68 MV40 12 00:44:27 76 00:44:16 76
393 James Dubash Male 69 MV45 10 00:44:30 77 00:44:14 75
31 Peter James Male 70 MV40 13 00:44:31 78 00:44:22 79
108 Richard Clipperton Male 71 MV45 11 00:44:32 79 00:44:12 74
205 Jonathan Ricketts Male 72 MV35 11 00:44:39 80 00:44:26 80
9 Mark Evans Male 73 MV55 2 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:44:42 81 00:44:35 82
213 Christopher Littler Male 74 MSENIOR 21 00:44:42 82 00:44:32 81
113 Neil Ringstead Male 75 MV40 14 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:44:44 83 00:44:42 83
271 Rachel Shipley Female 9 FSENIOR 2 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:44:57 84 00:44:52 87
5005 Rob Jude Male 76 MSENIOR 22 00:45:00 85 00:44:56 89
29 Lee Foster Male 77 MSENIOR 23 00:45:06 86 00:44:47 85
54 Benjamin Harrison Male 78 MU20 5 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:45:06 87 00:45:04 90
351 David Mcguinness Male 79 MV35 12 00:45:06 88 00:44:52 88
269 Robin Hudson Male 80 MSENIOR 24 00:45:08 89 00:44:43 84
5036 James Waite Male 81 MU20 6 00:45:22 90 00:45:20 92
235 Russ Cheetham Male 82 MV50 9 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:45:24 91 00:45:19 91
405 Llyr Rees Male 83 MV45 12 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:32 92 00:44:50 86
352 Michael Weston Male 84 MV40 15 00:45:55 93 00:45:54 98
120 Ian Hogg Male 85 MV45 13 00:46:01 94 00:45:30 94
315 Nick Byrne Male 86 MSENIOR 25 00:46:03 95 00:45:37 95
429 David Mortimer Male 87 MV50 10 CYBI STRIDERS 00:46:04 96 00:45:24 93
5 Gareth Williams Male 88 MSENIOR 26 00:46:06 97 00:45:41 96
320 Arwel Jones Male 89 MV55 3 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:46:07 98 00:46:01 99
396 Mike Clarke Male 90 MV50 11 00:46:08 99 00:46:02 100
255 Mark Tooze Male 91 MV45 14 00:46:10 100 00:46:04 101