Showing 1 to 100 of 13083 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Team 10K Pos Halfway Pos 30K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
8 Alemu Gemechu Male 1 MU19 1 00:31:54 10 01:07:05 6 01:36:11 6 02:14:02 1 02:14:01 1
5 Francis Ngare Male 2 MS 1 00:31:53 3 01:07:04 2 01:36:10 2 02:14:08 2 02:14:07 2
4 Asefa Bekele Male 3 MS 2 00:31:53 8 01:07:04 4 01:36:11 5 02:14:21 3 02:14:20 3
1 Eliud Too Male 4 MS 3 00:31:53 4 01:07:04 3 01:36:11 4 02:14:56 4 02:14:54 4
6 Stepan Kiselev Male 5 MS 4 00:31:53 7 01:07:06 8 01:36:24 9 02:15:18 5 02:15:17 5
15 Freddy Sittuk Male 6 MS 5 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:31:53 5 01:07:03 1 01:36:10 3 02:15:20 6 02:15:19 6
2 Gideon Kimosop Male 7 MS 6 00:31:54 9 01:07:04 5 01:36:12 7 02:18:18 7 02:18:16 7
3 Daniel Tanui Male 8 MS 7 00:31:54 11 01:07:05 7 01:36:12 8 02:18:48 8 02:18:46 8
18 Sean Hehir Male 9 MS 8 00:32:39 15 0 01:38:53 11 02:19:47 9 02:19:47 9
7 Ruslan Khoroshilov Male 10 MS 9 00:32:24 13 01:09:02 11 01:39:31 12 02:21:23 10 02:21:21 10
14 Lazarus Kimutai Male 11 MS 10 00:32:01 12 01:09:18 12 01:41:17 13 02:24:34 11 02:24:32 11
19 Gary OHanlon Male 12 M40 1 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:33:26 16 01:11:08 14 01:42:27 14 02:25:23 12 02:25:21 12
17 Thomas Cornthwaite Male 13 MS 11 00:33:28 18 01:11:12 16 01:43:08 16 02:28:28 13 02:28:27 13
6230 Gareth Lowe Male 14 M40 2 Clowne Road Runners 00:33:38 21 01:12:17 17 01:44:45 18 02:28:57 14 02:28:55 14
20 David Mansfield Male 15 MS 12 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:34:26 28 01:12:40 19 01:44:21 17 02:30:47 15 02:30:45 15
108 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:56 37 01:15:16 28 01:47:51 22 02:31:09 16 02:31:08 16
16 Eoin Callaghan Male 16 MS 13 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:33:26 17 01:11:10 15 01:42:36 15 02:31:29 17 02:31:27 17
6463 Louis Mc Carthy Male 17 MS 14 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 32 01:14:43 25 01:46:55 21 02:32:13 18 02:32:11 18
6250 Martin Matthews Male 18 M35 1 BRAT 00:34:25 25 01:12:57 20 01:45:49 19 02:32:15 19 02:32:13 19
103 Grace Momanyi Female 2 FS 2 00:36:12 39 01:15:59 31 01:48:27 25 02:32:18 20 02:32:16 20
6204 Colin Merritt Male 19 M40 3 Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. 00:36:20 50 01:16:38 40 01:49:24 31 02:32:44 21 02:32:42 21
13 Peter Somba Male 20 MS 15 00:31:53 6 01:07:06 9 01:38:03 10 02:33:10 22 02:33:09 22
21 Colin Griffin Male 21 MS 16 Ballinamore A.C. The Altitude Centre Ireland 00:36:32 53 01:16:42 44 01:49:38 35 02:33:16 23 0
6398 Raivis Zakis Male 22 M35 2 West Waterford A.C. 00:36:14 42 01:16:38 41 01:49:35 34 02:33:21 24 02:33:19 23
5905 Richard Gorman Male 23 M35 3 Sligo A.C. 00:36:11 38 01:16:36 38 01:49:23 29 02:33:26 25 02:33:22 24
6264 Pauric Mc Kinney Male 24 M50 1 Inishowen A.C. 00:36:19 48 01:16:39 42 01:49:26 32 02:33:53 26 02:33:51 25
6430 Peter Mooney Male 25 M35 4 00:36:45 57 01:17:26 51 01:50:09 39 02:33:57 27 02:33:56 26
4591 Ciaran Mc Gonagle Male 26 M35 5 Rosses A.C. 00:37:01 60 01:17:24 49 01:50:15 40 02:34:11 28 02:34:08 27
107 Tesfanesh Denbi Female 3 FS 3 00:36:15 46 01:16:13 34 01:49:11 28 02:34:44 29 02:34:44 28
3457 Stuart Campbell Male 27 M45 1 Corstorphine AAC 00:36:24 51 01:17:16 47 01:50:08 38 02:34:58 30 02:34:48 29
3517 Mick Boyle Male 28 M45 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:35:54 35 01:15:37 29 01:49:05 26 02:35:08 31 02:35:05 30
6305 Fergal Whitty Male 29 M40 4 Donore Harriers 00:36:16 47 01:16:04 32 01:49:29 33 02:35:15 32 02:35:12 31
6119 Michael Morgan Male 30 M40 5 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:36:19 49 01:16:36 39 01:49:24 30 02:35:56 33 02:35:53 32
2260 Eoin Sugrue Male 31 M40 6 00:36:45 56 01:17:23 48 01:50:16 41 02:36:08 34 02:36:06 33
1399 Mike O Brien Male 32 MS 17 West Limerick A.C. West Limerick 00:35:46 33 01:14:46 26 01:48:19 24 02:36:17 35 02:36:15 34
3402 Robert Latala Male 33 MS 18 00:34:25 27 01:13:16 22 0 02:36:26 36 02:36:24 35
110 Zerfe Boku Female 4 FS 4 00:36:14 44 01:16:17 36 01:50:35 43 02:36:27 37 02:36:26 37
10 Fikru Teshager Male 34 MS 19 00:36:12 40 01:16:16 35 01:50:33 42 02:36:29 38 02:36:26 36
6300 John Byrne Male 35 M40 7 Mayo Ac 00:36:33 54 01:17:32 52 01:51:44 45 02:37:04 39 02:37:02 38
5817 Cathal O Connell Male 36 M50 2 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:37:32 77 01:18:43 60 01:52:14 47 02:39:04 40 02:39:00 40
2439 Ian Mc Manus Male 37 MS 20 Celbridge A.C. 00:37:47 84 01:19:20 71 01:53:04 58 02:39:10 41 02:38:58 39
4385 Brian Furey Male 38 MS 21 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:37 29 01:15:14 27 01:49:56 36 02:39:16 42 0
101 Esther Macharia Female 5 FS 5 00:35:56 36 01:15:38 30 01:49:06 27 02:39:24 43 02:39:23 41
105 Hulnara Vyhouskaya Female 6 F35 1 00:36:14 43 01:16:07 33 01:50:04 37 02:39:31 44 02:39:30 42
932 Clive Glancy Male 39 M35 6 GARDA AC 00:38:40 115 01:21:33 106 01:55:30 74 02:39:47 45 02:39:44 43
2766 David Ryan Male 40 M40 8 Clonmel A.C. 00:37:36 82 01:18:57 69 01:53:01 55 02:39:57 46 02:39:47 44
4460 Dermot Gorman Male 41 MS 22 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:47 59 01:18:22 56 01:52:52 52 02:39:59 47 02:39:57 45
2573 Denis Shanahan Male 42 M40 9 Thurles Crokes A.C. 00:37:04 61 01:18:20 54 01:53:00 54 02:40:22 48 02:40:18 46
2339 Thomas Fenneken Male 43 MS 23 00:38:24 108 01:21:15 96 01:55:28 73 02:40:23 49 02:40:20 47
3270 Paddy O Toole Male 44 M35 7 Westport A.C. 00:37:20 66 01:18:46 64 01:53:04 59 02:40:35 50 02:40:34 48
102 Rosina Kiboino Female 7 FS 6 00:37:12 63 01:18:59 70 01:53:39 62 02:40:37 51 02:40:37 49
3408 Riccardo Quattrini Male 45 M40 10 00:37:32 76 01:18:48 66 01:53:02 56 02:40:53 52 02:40:52 50
6248 Eugene Mc Carthy Male 46 M45 3 00:37:30 74 01:18:44 61 01:52:59 53 02:41:00 53 02:40:54 51
3681 Tomasz Gagola Male 47 MS 24 Aer Lingus Aer Lingus 00:38:02 97 01:20:02 80 01:54:19 65 02:41:02 54 02:41:00 52
1099 Paul Nagle Male 48 MS 25 00:37:53 87 01:19:49 74 01:54:17 63 02:41:30 55 02:41:26 53
1009 Frank Halligan Male 49 MS 26 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:20 65 01:19:38 73 01:54:18 64 02:41:36 56 02:41:33 54
4930 Nairn Mc Williams Male 50 MS 27 Other St. Albans Striders 00:36:41 55 01:18:19 53 01:52:41 51 02:42:18 57 02:42:12 55
6429 Rory Mooney Male 51 MS 28 00:37:35 80 01:18:48 65 01:53:31 61 02:42:22 58 02:42:20 56
4227 Paul Moran Male 52 M50 3 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:38:40 114 0 0 02:42:25 59 02:42:22 57
1279 Barry Sheil Male 53 MS 29 None 00:38:52 124 01:21:16 97 01:55:16 70 02:42:45 60 02:42:34 59
3614 Liam Ryan Male 54 M35 8 Non affiliated 00:36:46 58 01:17:25 50 01:51:54 46 02:43:00 61 02:42:59 61
453 David Cole Male 55 M35 9 00:39:01 131 01:21:51 118 01:56:23 84 02:43:05 62 02:42:53 60
4220 David Glynn Male 56 MS 30 00:38:45 119 01:21:36 108 01:56:18 83 02:43:09 63 02:42:29 58
1393 Paul Graves Male 57 M35 10 00:37:19 64 01:18:45 62 01:53:06 60 02:43:18 64 02:43:16 62
3805 Mattias Wellermark Male 58 M35 11 00:37:54 88 01:20:02 78 01:54:54 67 02:43:25 65 02:43:22 63
106 Maria Malysheva Female 8 FS 7 00:38:33 111 01:21:24 102 01:56:03 80 02:43:51 66 02:43:50 64
2768 Alan Clarke Male 59 M40 11 Blayney Rockets A.C. 00:39:20 151 01:22:35 136 01:57:50 109 02:44:10 67 02:44:03 65
2919 Thomas Kelly Male 60 M40 12 North Sligo AC 00:39:08 141 01:21:56 122 01:56:26 85 02:44:19 68 02:44:10 66
3539 Trevor Connolly Male 61 M35 12 Tallaght A.C. 00:38:10 99 01:21:21 100 01:55:48 76 02:44:23 69 02:44:20 68
1760 Peter Gaffney Male 62 M45 4 00:38:49 121 01:21:36 110 01:56:33 86 02:44:25 70 02:44:21 69
5336 Thomas Simmons Male 63 M35 13 North Belfast Harriers 00:37:11 62 01:18:38 59 01:53:03 57 02:44:27 71 02:44:17 67
2555 T.J. Mc Hugh Male 64 M40 13 Tri Lakes 00:37:55 90 01:20:04 81 01:55:04 68 02:44:32 72 02:44:30 70
894 Andy Kinane Male 65 M35 14 Donore Harriers 00:39:02 136 01:22:24 132 01:57:14 103 02:44:38 73 02:44:35 72
4855 Daniel Kucevic Male 66 MS 31 Union St. Radegund 00:38:51 122 01:21:41 114 01:56:56 94 02:44:39 74 02:44:35 71
13035 Kevin Curry Male 67 M50 4 00:38:12 102 01:21:26 103 01:57:05 98 02:44:47 75 02:44:45 73
2954 Jerome Beguet Male 68 M40 14 Corcy endurance 00:38:59 129 01:21:35 107 01:56:36 88 02:44:51 76 02:44:51 75
524 Niall Mc Grath Male 69 M40 15 00:37:48 85 01:19:56 75 01:55:32 75 02:45:11 77 02:45:02 76
6287 Sean Mc Loughlin Male 70 M35 15 Westport A.C. Westport tri club 00:39:00 130 01:22:13 128 01:57:17 104 02:45:11 78 02:44:50 74
3339 Bryan O Connor Male 71 MS 32 00:38:21 105 01:21:36 109 01:56:58 97 02:45:35 79 02:45:33 79
2332 Brian Purcell Male 72 M35 16 00:38:51 123 01:21:40 113 01:56:58 96 02:45:37 80 02:45:35 80
3605 John Whelan Male 73 M35 17 Shercock A.C. 00:38:54 126 01:21:44 116 01:56:48 90 02:45:43 81 02:45:31 77
4981 Tony Harty Male 74 M35 18 An Riocht A.C. Home from Home 00:38:28 110 01:21:19 98 01:55:51 77 02:45:47 82 02:45:32 78
1718 Kieran Condon Male 75 M35 19 00:39:31 163 01:22:17 129 01:57:34 107 02:46:07 83 02:45:51 81
6308 Paul Lynch Male 76 M35 20 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:35:01 30 01:17:06 46 01:52:36 49 02:46:07 84 02:46:04 82
3754 Romain Leli?vre Male 77 MS 33 00:38:01 96 01:20:53 89 01:55:21 71 02:46:13 85 02:46:11 83
2782 John Murphy Male 78 M45 5 Grange/Fermoy A.C. 00:39:01 132 01:21:38 111 01:56:54 91 02:46:35 86 02:46:32 85
3242 Brian Long Male 79 M40 16 Clonmel A.C. 00:39:15 148 01:21:56 123 01:56:55 92 02:46:37 87 02:46:28 84
4803 Karl Mannion Male 80 M35 21 00:37:30 73 01:20:01 77 01:56:08 82 02:46:46 88 02:46:42 87
5252 Mike Curley Cunningham Male 81 M50 5 Mooreabbey Milers A.C. 00:37:20 67 01:20:27 85 01:57:11 100 02:46:48 89 02:46:47 88
338 Eddie Newman Male 82 M50 6 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:39:03 138 01:22:30 135 01:58:07 113 02:46:52 90 02:46:41 86
4888 Pat Dunworth Male 83 M45 6 An Riocht A.C. 00:37:57 91 01:20:04 82 01:56:05 81 02:46:55 91 02:46:53 90
1120 Jonathan Ratcliffe Male 84 M45 7 00:37:50 86 01:21:11 94 01:56:45 89 02:47:02 92 02:46:48 89
5650 Mark Long Male 85 MS 34 Foyle Valley AC 00:39:42 171 01:23:54 165 01:59:27 129 02:47:09 93 02:47:06 92
6151 Niall O Riordan Male 86 M35 22 West Limerick A.C. 00:40:07 195 01:24:10 177 01:59:30 133 02:47:11 94 02:47:11 93
1964 Laszlo Barkoczi Male 87 M35 23 None 00:39:32 164 01:23:17 148 01:58:33 119 02:47:16 95 02:47:02 91
345 Ciaran Diviney Male 88 M40 17 Crusaders A.C. 00:39:08 142 01:22:37 138 01:58:41 120 02:47:18 96 02:47:13 94
2563 Dermot Ryan Male 89 M40 18 West Waterford A.C. 00:39:40 170 01:23:43 158 01:59:07 127 02:47:24 97 02:47:20 95
3987 Paul Mc Glinchey Male 90 M35 24 Letterkenny A.C. 00:37:34 79 01:20:02 79 01:55:05 69 02:47:30 98 02:47:28 96
5818 Michael Corbett Male 91 M35 25 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:38:38 112 01:21:20 99 01:56:34 87 02:47:40 99 02:47:36 97
5137 Stephen Connon Male 92 M35 26 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:39:43 172 01:23:36 153 01:59:20 128 02:47:53 100 02:47:41 98