Showing 1 to 100 of 13083 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team 10K Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
8 Alemu Gemechu Male 1 MU19 1 00:31:54 10 01:07:05 6 01:36:11 6 02:14:02 1 02:14:01 1
5 Francis Ngare Male 2 MS 1 00:31:53 3 01:07:04 2 01:36:10 2 02:14:08 2 02:14:07 2
4 Asefa Bekele Male 3 MS 2 00:31:53 8 01:07:04 4 01:36:11 5 02:14:21 3 02:14:20 3
1 Eliud Too Male 4 MS 3 00:31:53 4 01:07:04 3 01:36:11 4 02:14:56 4 02:14:54 4
6 Stepan Kiselev Male 5 MS 4 00:31:53 7 01:07:06 8 01:36:24 9 02:15:18 5 02:15:17 5
15 Freddy Sittuk Male 6 MS 5 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:31:53 5 01:07:03 1 01:36:10 3 02:15:20 6 02:15:19 6
2 Gideon Kimosop Male 7 MS 6 00:31:54 9 01:07:04 5 01:36:12 7 02:18:18 7 02:18:16 7
3 Daniel Tanui Male 8 MS 7 00:31:54 11 01:07:05 7 01:36:12 8 02:18:48 8 02:18:46 8
18 Sean Hehir Male 9 MS 8 00:32:39 15 0 01:38:53 11 02:19:47 9 02:19:47 9
7 Ruslan Khoroshilov Male 10 MS 9 00:32:24 13 01:09:02 11 01:39:31 12 02:21:23 10 02:21:21 10
14 Lazarus Kimutai Male 11 MS 10 00:32:01 12 01:09:18 12 01:41:17 13 02:24:34 11 02:24:32 11
19 Gary OHanlon Male 12 M40 1 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:33:26 16 01:11:08 14 01:42:27 14 02:25:23 12 02:25:21 12
17 Thomas Cornthwaite Male 13 MS 11 00:33:28 18 01:11:12 16 01:43:08 16 02:28:28 13 02:28:27 13
6230 Gareth Lowe Male 14 M40 2 Clowne Road Runners 00:33:38 21 01:12:17 17 01:44:45 18 02:28:57 14 02:28:55 14
20 David Mansfield Male 15 MS 12 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:34:26 28 01:12:40 19 01:44:21 17 02:30:47 15 02:30:45 15
108 Nataliya Lehonkova Female 1 FS 1 00:35:56 37 01:15:16 28 01:47:51 22 02:31:09 16 02:31:08 16
16 Eoin Callaghan Male 16 MS 13 Star of the Sea A.C. 00:33:26 17 01:11:10 15 01:42:36 15 02:31:29 17 02:31:27 17
6463 Louis Mc Carthy Male 17 MS 14 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:35:45 32 01:14:43 25 01:46:55 21 02:32:13 18 02:32:11 18
6250 Martin Matthews Male 18 M35 1 BRAT 00:34:25 25 01:12:57 20 01:45:49 19 02:32:15 19 02:32:13 19
103 Grace Momanyi Female 2 FS 2 00:36:12 39 01:15:59 31 01:48:27 25 02:32:18 20 02:32:16 20
6204 Colin Merritt Male 19 M40 3 Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. 00:36:20 50 01:16:38 40 01:49:24 31 02:32:44 21 02:32:42 21
13 Peter Somba Male 20 MS 15 00:31:53 6 01:07:06 9 01:38:03 10 02:33:10 22 02:33:09 22
21 Colin Griffin Male 21 MS 16 Ballinamore A.C. The Altitude Centre Ireland 00:36:32 53 01:16:42 44 01:49:38 35 02:33:16 23 0
6398 Raivis Zakis Male 22 M35 2 West Waterford A.C. 00:36:14 42 01:16:38 41 01:49:35 34 02:33:21 24 02:33:19 23
5905 Richard Gorman Male 23 M35 3 Sligo A.C. 00:36:11 38 01:16:36 38 01:49:23 29 02:33:26 25 02:33:22 24
6264 Pauric Mc Kinney Male 24 M50 1 Inishowen A.C. 00:36:19 48 01:16:39 42 01:49:26 32 02:33:53 26 02:33:51 25
6430 Peter Mooney Male 25 M35 4 00:36:45 57 01:17:26 51 01:50:09 39 02:33:57 27 02:33:56 26
4591 Ciaran Mc Gonagle Male 26 M35 5 Rosses A.C. 00:37:01 60 01:17:24 49 01:50:15 40 02:34:11 28 02:34:08 27
107 Tesfanesh Denbi Female 3 FS 3 00:36:15 46 01:16:13 34 01:49:11 28 02:34:44 29 02:34:44 28
3457 Stuart Campbell Male 27 M45 1 Corstorphine AAC 00:36:24 51 01:17:16 47 01:50:08 38 02:34:58 30 02:34:48 29
3517 Mick Boyle Male 28 M45 2 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:35:54 35 01:15:37 29 01:49:05 26 02:35:08 31 02:35:05 30
6305 Fergal Whitty Male 29 M40 4 Donore Harriers 00:36:16 47 01:16:04 32 01:49:29 33 02:35:15 32 02:35:12 31
6119 Michael Morgan Male 30 M40 5 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:36:19 49 01:16:36 39 01:49:24 30 02:35:56 33 02:35:53 32
2260 Eoin Sugrue Male 31 M40 6 00:36:45 56 01:17:23 48 01:50:16 41 02:36:08 34 02:36:06 33
1399 Mike O Brien Male 32 MS 17 West Limerick A.C. West Limerick 00:35:46 33 01:14:46 26 01:48:19 24 02:36:17 35 02:36:15 34
3402 Robert Latala Male 33 MS 18 00:34:25 27 01:13:16 22 0 02:36:26 36 02:36:24 35
110 Zerfe Boku Female 4 FS 4 00:36:14 44 01:16:17 36 01:50:35 43 02:36:27 37 02:36:26 37
10 Fikru Teshager Male 34 MS 19 00:36:12 40 01:16:16 35 01:50:33 42 02:36:29 38 02:36:26 36
6300 John Byrne Male 35 M40 7 Mayo Ac 00:36:33 54 01:17:32 52 01:51:44 45 02:37:04 39 02:37:02 38
5817 Cathal O Connell Male 36 M50 2 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:37:32 77 01:18:43 60 01:52:14 47 02:39:04 40 02:39:00 40
2439 Ian Mc Manus Male 37 MS 20 Celbridge A.C. 00:37:47 84 01:19:20 71 01:53:04 58 02:39:10 41 02:38:58 39
4385 Brian Furey Male 38 MS 21 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:34:37 29 01:15:14 27 01:49:56 36 02:39:16 42 0
101 Esther Macharia Female 5 FS 5 00:35:56 36 01:15:38 30 01:49:06 27 02:39:24 43 02:39:23 41
105 Hulnara Vyhouskaya Female 6 F35 1 00:36:14 43 01:16:07 33 01:50:04 37 02:39:31 44 02:39:30 42
932 Clive Glancy Male 39 M35 6 GARDA AC 00:38:40 115 01:21:33 106 01:55:30 74 02:39:47 45 02:39:44 43
2766 David Ryan Male 40 M40 8 Clonmel A.C. 00:37:36 82 01:18:57 69 01:53:01 55 02:39:57 46 02:39:47 44
4460 Dermot Gorman Male 41 MS 22 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:47 59 01:18:22 56 01:52:52 52 02:39:59 47 02:39:57 45
2573 Denis Shanahan Male 42 M40 9 Thurles Crokes A.C. 00:37:04 61 01:18:20 54 01:53:00 54 02:40:22 48 02:40:18 46
2339 Thomas Fenneken Male 43 MS 23 00:38:24 108 01:21:15 96 01:55:28 73 02:40:23 49 02:40:20 47
3270 Paddy O Toole Male 44 M35 7 Westport A.C. 00:37:20 66 01:18:46 64 01:53:04 59 02:40:35 50 02:40:34 48
102 Rosina Kiboino Female 7 FS 6 00:37:12 63 01:18:59 70 01:53:39 62 02:40:37 51 02:40:37 49
3408 Riccardo Quattrini Male 45 M40 10 00:37:32 76 01:18:48 66 01:53:02 56 02:40:53 52 02:40:52 50
6248 Eugene Mc Carthy Male 46 M45 3 00:37:30 74 01:18:44 61 01:52:59 53 02:41:00 53 02:40:54 51
3681 Tomasz Gagola Male 47 MS 24 Aer Lingus Aer Lingus 00:38:02 97 01:20:02 80 01:54:19 65 02:41:02 54 02:41:00 52
1099 Paul Nagle Male 48 MS 25 00:37:53 87 01:19:49 74 01:54:17 63 02:41:30 55 02:41:26 53
1009 Frank Halligan Male 49 MS 26 Crusaders A.C. 00:37:20 65 01:19:38 73 01:54:18 64 02:41:36 56 02:41:33 54
4930 Nairn Mc Williams Male 50 MS 27 Other St. Albans Striders 00:36:41 55 01:18:19 53 01:52:41 51 02:42:18 57 02:42:12 55
6429 Rory Mooney Male 51 MS 28 00:37:35 80 01:18:48 65 01:53:31 61 02:42:22 58 02:42:20 56
4227 Paul Moran Male 52 M50 3 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:38:40 114 0 0 02:42:25 59 02:42:22 57
1279 Barry Sheil Male 53 MS 29 None 00:38:52 124 01:21:16 97 01:55:16 70 02:42:45 60 02:42:34 59
3614 Liam Ryan Male 54 M35 8 Non affiliated 00:36:46 58 01:17:25 50 01:51:54 46 02:43:00 61 02:42:59 61
453 David Cole Male 55 M35 9 00:39:01 131 01:21:51 118 01:56:23 84 02:43:05 62 02:42:53 60
4220 David Glynn Male 56 MS 30 00:38:45 119 01:21:36 108 01:56:18 83 02:43:09 63 02:42:29 58
1393 Paul Graves Male 57 M35 10 00:37:19 64 01:18:45 62 01:53:06 60 02:43:18 64 02:43:16 62
3805 Mattias Wellermark Male 58 M35 11 00:37:54 88 01:20:02 78 01:54:54 67 02:43:25 65 02:43:22 63
106 Maria Malysheva Female 8 FS 7 00:38:33 111 01:21:24 102 01:56:03 80 02:43:51 66 02:43:50 64
2768 Alan Clarke Male 59 M40 11 Blayney Rockets A.C. 00:39:20 151 01:22:35 136 01:57:50 109 02:44:10 67 02:44:03 65
2919 Thomas Kelly Male 60 M40 12 North Sligo AC 00:39:08 141 01:21:56 122 01:56:26 85 02:44:19 68 02:44:10 66
3539 Trevor Connolly Male 61 M35 12 Tallaght A.C. 00:38:10 99 01:21:21 100 01:55:48 76 02:44:23 69 02:44:20 68
1760 Peter Gaffney Male 62 M45 4 00:38:49 121 01:21:36 110 01:56:33 86 02:44:25 70 02:44:21 69
5336 Thomas Simmons Male 63 M35 13 North Belfast Harriers 00:37:11 62 01:18:38 59 01:53:03 57 02:44:27 71 02:44:17 67
2555 T.J. Mc Hugh Male 64 M40 13 Tri Lakes 00:37:55 90 01:20:04 81 01:55:04 68 02:44:32 72 02:44:30 70
894 Andy Kinane Male 65 M35 14 Donore Harriers 00:39:02 136 01:22:24 132 01:57:14 103 02:44:38 73 02:44:35 72
4855 Daniel Kucevic Male 66 MS 31 Union St. Radegund 00:38:51 122 01:21:41 114 01:56:56 94 02:44:39 74 02:44:35 71
13035 Kevin Curry Male 67 M50 4 00:38:12 102 01:21:26 103 01:57:05 98 02:44:47 75 02:44:45 73
2954 Jerome Beguet Male 68 M40 14 Corcy endurance 00:38:59 129 01:21:35 107 01:56:36 88 02:44:51 76 02:44:51 75
524 Niall Mc Grath Male 69 M40 15 00:37:48 85 01:19:56 75 01:55:32 75 02:45:11 77 02:45:02 76
6287 Sean Mc Loughlin Male 70 M35 15 Westport A.C. Westport tri club 00:39:00 130 01:22:13 128 01:57:17 104 02:45:11 78 02:44:50 74
3339 Bryan O Connor Male 71 MS 32 00:38:21 105 01:21:36 109 01:56:58 97 02:45:35 79 02:45:33 79
2332 Brian Purcell Male 72 M35 16 00:38:51 123 01:21:40 113 01:56:58 96 02:45:37 80 02:45:35 80
3605 John Whelan Male 73 M35 17 Shercock A.C. 00:38:54 126 01:21:44 116 01:56:48 90 02:45:43 81 02:45:31 77
4981 Tony Harty Male 74 M35 18 An Riocht A.C. Home from Home 00:38:28 110 01:21:19 98 01:55:51 77 02:45:47 82 02:45:32 78
1718 Kieran Condon Male 75 M35 19 00:39:31 163 01:22:17 129 01:57:34 107 02:46:07 83 02:45:51 81
6308 Paul Lynch Male 76 M35 20 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:35:01 30 01:17:06 46 01:52:36 49 02:46:07 84 02:46:04 82
3754 Romain Leli?vre Male 77 MS 33 00:38:01 96 01:20:53 89 01:55:21 71 02:46:13 85 02:46:11 83
2782 John Murphy Male 78 M45 5 Grange/Fermoy A.C. 00:39:01 132 01:21:38 111 01:56:54 91 02:46:35 86 02:46:32 85
3242 Brian Long Male 79 M40 16 Clonmel A.C. 00:39:15 148 01:21:56 123 01:56:55 92 02:46:37 87 02:46:28 84
4803 Karl Mannion Male 80 M35 21 00:37:30 73 01:20:01 77 01:56:08 82 02:46:46 88 02:46:42 87
5252 Mike Curley Cunningham Male 81 M50 5 Mooreabbey Milers A.C. 00:37:20 67 01:20:27 85 01:57:11 100 02:46:48 89 02:46:47 88
338 Eddie Newman Male 82 M50 6 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:39:03 138 01:22:30 135 01:58:07 113 02:46:52 90 02:46:41 86
4888 Pat Dunworth Male 83 M45 6 An Riocht A.C. 00:37:57 91 01:20:04 82 01:56:05 81 02:46:55 91 02:46:53 90
1120 Jonathan Ratcliffe Male 84 M45 7 00:37:50 86 01:21:11 94 01:56:45 89 02:47:02 92 02:46:48 89
5650 Mark Long Male 85 MS 34 Foyle Valley AC 00:39:42 171 01:23:54 165 01:59:27 129 02:47:09 93 02:47:06 92
6151 Niall O Riordan Male 86 M35 22 West Limerick A.C. 00:40:07 195 01:24:10 177 01:59:30 133 02:47:11 94 02:47:11 93
1964 Laszlo Barkoczi Male 87 M35 23 None 00:39:32 164 01:23:17 148 01:58:33 119 02:47:16 95 02:47:02 91
345 Ciaran Diviney Male 88 M40 17 Crusaders A.C. 00:39:08 142 01:22:37 138 01:58:41 120 02:47:18 96 02:47:13 94
2563 Dermot Ryan Male 89 M40 18 West Waterford A.C. 00:39:40 170 01:23:43 158 01:59:07 127 02:47:24 97 02:47:20 95
3987 Paul Mc Glinchey Male 90 M35 24 Letterkenny A.C. 00:37:34 79 01:20:02 79 01:55:05 69 02:47:30 98 02:47:28 96
5818 Michael Corbett Male 91 M35 25 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:38:38 112 01:21:20 99 01:56:34 87 02:47:40 99 02:47:36 97
5137 Stephen Connon Male 92 M35 26 Brothers Pearse A.C. 00:39:43 172 01:23:36 153 01:59:20 128 02:47:53 100 02:47:41 98