Showing 1 to 100 of 267 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
76 Scott Hudspith Male 1 MOPEN 1 ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY HARRIER 00:14:22 2 00:37:54 1 00:37:54 1
109 Howard Oldham Male 2 MOPEN 2 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIER 00:14:21 1 00:38:25 2 00:38:24 2
83 Gruffudd Jenkins Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:15:28 3 00:40:23 3 00:40:22 3
153 Mark Davies Male 4 MV40 1 00:15:36 4 00:40:43 4 00:40:42 4
152 Matt Ward Male 5 MV45 1 00:16:22 9 00:41:27 5 00:41:25 5
129 Jonathan Ryan Male 6 MOPEN 4 ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY HARRIER 00:16:15 8 00:41:58 6 00:41:57 6
103 Douglas Mckinnon Male 7 MOPEN 5 CORSTORPHINE AC 00:16:09 7 00:42:29 7 00:42:28 7
138 Ian Stevens Male 8 MOPEN 6 UWA HARRIERS 00:15:56 5 00:43:27 8 00:43:26 8
35 Edward Davies Male 9 MV60 1 MALDWYN HARRIERS 00:16:30 11 00:43:34 9 00:43:32 9
156 Owain Llywelyn Male 10 MOPEN 7 00:16:34 12 00:43:36 10 00:43:34 10
19 Michael Belshaw Male 11 MV50 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:59 14 00:43:54 11 00:43:53 11
97 Sam Lesley Male 12 MOPEN 8 ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY HARRIER 00:16:28 10 00:44:08 12 00:44:06 12
81 Andrew Hunter Male 13 MV40 2 BEESTON AC 00:17:04 17 00:44:37 13 00:44:35 13
148 Brian Wills Male 14 MV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:20 19 00:44:55 14 00:44:53 14
157 Jonathan Tyler Male 15 MOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:54 13 00:45:01 15 00:45:00 15
98 Hywel Lloyd Male 16 MOPEN 10 00:17:07 18 00:45:04 16 00:45:01 16
101 Stephen Mason Male 17 MV40 4 00:17:01 15 00:45:15 17 00:45:12 17
64 Mark Hadley Male 18 MV40 5 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:01 16 00:45:21 18 00:45:21 18
134 Steve Smith Male 19 MV45 2 WALLASEY AC 00:17:22 20 00:45:34 19 00:45:31 19
85 Aron Huw Jones Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:16:07 6 00:45:59 20 00:45:58 20
286 Ali Keates Female 1 FV55 1 FRA 00:17:31 21 00:46:23 21 00:46:21 21
56 Nick Foden Male 21 MOPEN 12 ABERGELE HARRIERS 00:17:59 22 00:46:30 22 00:46:27 22
259 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:00 23 00:46:37 23 00:46:30 23
48 Stuart Elliott Male 22 MV40 6 00:18:10 26 00:47:06 24 00:46:57 24
12 Dean Allison Male 23 MOPEN 13 00:18:53 37 00:47:24 25 00:47:11 25
15 Peter Bannister Male 24 MOPEN 14 00:19:09 43 00:47:24 26 00:47:19 26
50 Emyr Evans Male 25 MV45 3 GOG TRIATHLON 00:18:01 24 00:47:30 27 00:47:27 28
123 Andrew Roberts Male 26 MV50 2 00:18:46 36 00:47:37 28 00:47:22 27
78 Christopher Hughes Male 27 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:34 32 00:48:02 29 00:47:51 29
141 Ian Taylor Male 28 MV45 4 COLWYN BAY ATHLETICS CLUB 00:18:33 31 00:48:03 30 00:48:01 30
266 Megan Hughes Female 3 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:11 27 00:48:04 31 00:48:03 31
116 Lee Pearce Male 29 MV40 7 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLER 00:18:30 30 00:48:17 32 00:48:08 32
150 Ian Wilmshurst Male 30 MOPEN 16 00:18:02 25 00:48:21 33 00:48:12 33
137 Chris Sorsby Male 31 MV45 5 00:19:23 50 00:48:30 34 00:48:13 34
225 Heddwen Daniel Female 4 FOPEN 3 ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY HARRIER 00:18:35 33 00:48:33 35 00:48:27 35
41 Chris Day Male 32 MV40 8 TOTLEY AC 00:19:14 45 00:48:53 36 00:48:52 36
121 Dylan Roberts Male 33 MOPEN 17 WRECSAM TRI 00:18:23 29 00:49:10 37 00:49:08 41
119 Llyr Rees Male 34 MV45 6 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:08 42 00:49:11 38 00:49:03 38
144 Carwyn Williams Male 35 MOPEN 18 00:19:19 46 00:49:11 39 00:49:04 39
143 Steve Wall Male 36 MV40 9 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 00:19:21 49 00:49:13 40 00:49:05 40
154 Tammy Lewis-Jones Female 5 FV45 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:45 35 00:49:14 41 00:49:12 42
84 Garry Jerman Male 37 MV45 7 00:18:35 34 00:49:17 42 00:48:58 37
91 Ken Jones Male 38 MOPEN 19 00:19:05 41 00:49:30 43 00:49:23 43
47 David Edwards Male 39 MOPEN 20 00:18:59 39 00:49:35 44 00:49:30 44
224 Suzy Cumming Female 6 FV40 1 00:18:57 38 00:49:47 45 00:49:45 46
136 David Soley Male 40 MV50 3 00:19:20 47 00:49:51 46 00:49:43 45
303 Rebecca Moseley Female 7 FOPEN 4 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:19:20 48 00:50:30 47 00:50:24 48
122 Emlyn Roberts Male 41 MOPEN 21 00:19:45 54 00:50:30 48 00:50:18 47
25 Alex Bush Male 42 MOPEN 22 WREXHAM ACC 00:19:54 56 00:50:53 49 00:50:51 51
296 Helen Macarthur Female 8 FV45 2 GOG TRIATHLON 00:19:25 51 00:50:56 50 00:50:54 52
20 Christopher Bennett Male 43 MV50 4 GOG TRIATHLON 00:20:00 61 00:50:57 51 00:50:42 49
45 Iwan Edwards Male 44 MOPEN 23 00:19:02 40 00:50:59 52 00:50:48 50
151 Nicholas Wood Male 45 MOPEN 24 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:18:20 28 00:51:05 53 00:51:00 56
74 Chris Hoult Male 46 MV45 8 PARAFIT HOPLITES 00:20:00 62 00:51:14 54 00:50:58 54
417 John Nightingale Male 47 MV40 10 FRA 00:20:26 68 00:51:14 55 00:50:56 53
36 Allan Davies Male 48 MV45 9 DIRTY DAPS MUDDY TRACKS 00:20:44 77 00:51:24 56 00:50:59 55
149 Stephen Wills Male 49 MOPEN 25 00:19:57 59 00:51:25 57 00:51:08 57
88 Richard Jones Male 50 MOPEN 26 00:19:12 44 00:51:43 58 00:51:38 58
17 Neil Beardmore Male 51 MOPEN 27 TRESPASS BETWS-Y-COED 00:21:06 82 00:51:53 59 00:51:49 59
62 Rich Griffiths Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:19:43 53 00:51:53 60 00:51:52 60
132 David Sexton Male 53 MV40 11 SETTLE 00:19:56 58 00:52:09 61 00:52:06 61
82 Philip Hurst Male 54 MOPEN 29 KNOWSLEY HARRIERS 00:20:40 74 00:52:26 62 00:52:23 62
216 Val Carter Female 9 FV45 3 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:20:10 63 00:52:35 63 00:52:32 64
111 Steffan Owen Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:19:55 57 00:52:36 64 00:52:36 66
206 Michelle Bateson Female 10 FOPEN 5 00:20:44 76 00:52:37 65 00:52:34 65
21 Thomas Bissett Male 56 MOPEN 31 CANI-FIT 00:20:40 75 00:52:39 66 00:52:26 63
340 Emma Serjeant Female 11 FOPEN 6 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:19:58 60 00:52:51 67 00:52:45 68
61 Paul Griffith Male 57 MV40 12 00:19:52 55 00:52:53 68 00:52:43 67
300 Helen Morgan Female 12 FOPEN 7 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:32 71 00:52:58 69 00:52:46 69
38 Dylan Davies Male 58 MV40 13 00:19:35 52 00:52:58 70 00:52:54 71
118 Stephen Price-Jones Male 59 MOPEN 32 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:11 64 00:53:21 71 00:53:05 72
69 Mark Helme Male 60 MV50 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:20:32 70 00:53:30 72 00:52:54 70
104 Seimon Menai Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:20:12 65 00:53:31 73 00:53:25 73
89 Llyr Jones Male 62 MOPEN 34 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:20:15 66 00:53:41 74 00:53:36 76
120 Barry Rimmer Male 63 MV50 6 00:21:03 80 00:53:54 75 00:53:27 75
131 Darren Seeney Male 64 MV45 10 00:21:04 81 00:53:55 76 00:53:26 74
293 Jeanine Lewis Female 13 FOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:49 79 00:54:01 77 00:53:50 78
43 Chris Drew Male 65 MV40 14 00:20:33 72 00:54:14 78 00:53:48 77
352 Hayley Turner Female 14 FOPEN 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:20:47 78 00:54:16 79 00:54:13 79
220 Jane Cooper Female 15 FOPEN 10 00:20:36 73 00:54:22 80 00:54:13 80
18 Michael Beasley Male 66 MV50 7 STOKE FIT 00:22:36 113 00:54:32 81 00:54:31 82
349 Shelley Thomas Female 16 FOPEN 11 00:21:34 90 00:54:34 82 00:54:33 83
51 Simon Evans Male 67 MV45 11 00:20:22 67 00:54:38 83 00:54:19 81
94 Thomas Kaye Male 68 MOPEN 35 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:21:26 86 00:54:56 84 00:54:55 84
514 Tamsin Fretwell Female 17 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:21:29 87 00:55:19 85 00:55:15 86
79 Mark Hughes Male 69 MOPEN 36 00:21:33 89 00:55:20 86 00:55:14 85
301 Caroline Morgan Female 18 FOPEN 12 00:22:19 103 00:55:24 87 00:55:20 88
351 Melissa Turnbull Female 19 FOPEN 13 DOLLY MIXTURES 00:21:33 88 00:55:24 88 00:55:20 89
52 John Gwynn Evans Male 70 MV65 1 ABERYSTWYTH AC 00:22:02 99 00:55:47 89 00:55:40 91
100 Paul Martin Male 71 MV45 12 00:21:45 93 00:55:48 90 00:55:31 90
32 Jonathan Crossley Male 72 MV45 13 00:21:39 92 00:55:50 91 00:55:18 87
135 Roger Snaith Male 73 MV45 14 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:21:26 85 00:56:14 92 00:56:10 94
274 Emily Johnson Female 20 FOPEN 14 ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY HARRIER 00:21:54 95 00:56:25 93 00:56:01 92
133 Charlie Simpson Male 74 MV40 15 00:22:19 102 00:56:26 94 00:56:25 97
80 Colin Hunt Male 75 MV60 2 WRECSAM TRI 00:22:27 107 00:56:28 95 00:56:15 95
46 Marc Edwards Male 76 MV40 16 00:21:36 91 00:56:40 96 00:56:36 99
90 Rhys Jones Male 77 MOPEN 37 00:20:30 69 00:56:44 97 00:56:18 96
66 Ian Harris Male 78 MV50 8 WOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON AC 00:22:15 101 00:56:44 98 00:56:10 93
299 Jordan Mckinstry Female 21 FOPEN 15 CLYDESIDE CANICROSS 00:22:00 97 00:56:52 99 00:56:33 98
39 Barry Davies Male 79 MV45 15 00:22:38 116 00:56:52 100 00:56:49 101