Showing 1 to 74 of 74 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Memorial Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
729 Kim Mazzucca Female 1 FV50 1 CANICROSS MIDLANDS 00:12:26 1 00:36:11 1 00:36:10 1
625 Andrew Salt Male 1 MOPEN 1 LUDLOW RUNNERS 00:13:22 2 00:38:17 2 00:38:15 2
600 Chris Antcliff Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:14:01 3 00:38:44 3 00:38:42 3
619 Huw Owen Male 3 MOPEN 3 ANGLESEY CANICROSS 00:14:23 4 00:40:53 4 00:40:51 4
632 Mark Zikking Male 4 MV45 1 CANICROSS WORCESTERSHIRE 00:16:11 6 00:43:49 5 00:43:47 5
731 Louise Mitchell Female 2 FOPEN 1 CANI SPORTS EDINBURGH 00:15:36 5 00:43:56 6 00:43:54 6
741 Claire Spencer Female 3 FOPEN 2 NATB DOG SPORTS 00:16:12 7 00:45:19 7 00:45:17 7
733 Michaela Owen Female 4 FOPEN 3 CYBI STRIDERS 00:20:15 31 00:45:51 8 00:48:49 17
628 Lee Thornton Male 5 MOPEN 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:17:35 18 00:45:55 9 00:45:50 8
624 Richard Roberts Male 6 MV50 1 RHEDWYR ERYRI 00:17:34 17 00:45:57 10 00:45:53 9
739 Tina Smith Female 5 FV50 2 FOREST MONSTERS 00:16:36 9 00:46:15 11 00:46:11 10
623 Harri Roberts Male 7 MV50 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:17:33 16 00:46:20 12 00:46:17 11
606 David Gilbert Male 8 MV50 3 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:17:38 19 00:47:02 13 00:46:59 13
602 Ali Black Male 9 MV40 1 CANI SPORTS EDINBURGH 00:16:13 8 00:47:15 14 00:46:44 12
616 Ben Marston Male 10 MOPEN 5 00:17:22 14 00:47:32 15 00:47:29 14
612 John Kennedy Male 11 MV40 2 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:17:11 12 00:47:55 16 00:47:50 15
613 Steve Lewis Male 12 MV50 4 CANICROSS SOMERSET 00:17:15 13 00:48:54 17 00:48:49 16
700 Adele Antcliff Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:17:32 15 00:49:58 18 00:49:55 18
716 Lisa Gittins Female 7 FV45 1 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:17:44 21 00:50:01 19 00:50:00 20
715 Ellyn Freitas Camacho Female 8 FOPEN 5 00:16:45 10 00:50:02 20 00:49:57 19
614 Dave Litchfield Male 13 MV45 2 ILKESTON RUNNING CLUB 00:17:07 11 00:50:07 21 00:50:00 21
726 Claire Liversage Female 9 FV45 2 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:19:21 24 00:51:54 22 00:51:49 22
607 Jamie Goffin Male 14 MOPEN 6 00:19:33 26 00:52:15 23 00:52:06 23
747 Angela Wallis Female 10 FV55 1 FOREST OF DEAN CANNICROSS 00:18:42 23 00:52:16 24 00:52:08 24
714 Kirstie Fraser Female 11 FOPEN 6 00:17:39 20 00:52:23 25 00:52:18 25
708 Rowenna Darlington Female 12 FOPEN 7 00:19:46 28 00:53:06 26 00:53:12 26
718 Emily Hampton Female 13 FOPEN 8 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:18:27 22 00:53:30 27 00:53:24 27
745 Tina Usherwood Female 14 FV50 3 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:20:04 29 00:53:43 28 00:53:40 28
717 Karen Hamilton Female 15 FOPEN 9 CANI SPORTS EDINBURGH 00:19:31 25 00:54:01 29 00:53:55 29
723 Rebecca Johnson Female 16 FOPEN 10 00:20:15 30 00:54:38 30 00:54:31 30
740 Jessica Smith Female 17 FOPEN 11 WIRRAL 00:21:06 32 00:56:01 31 00:55:43 31
701 Sandra Board Female 18 FV45 3 00:21:15 33 00:57:39 32 00:57:14 32
180 Paul Almond Male 15 MV50 5 00:23:15 47 00:57:53 33 00:57:24 33
621 Mike Pollard Male 16 MV45 3 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:42 27 00:58:19 34 00:58:14 34
742 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 19 FOPEN 12 00:22:34 40 00:59:30 35 00:59:14 35
615 James Maiden Male 17 MOPEN 7 00:23:05 44 00:59:54 36 00:59:32 36
626 Mike Sowerbutts Male 18 MOPEN 8 00:22:29 38 01:00:38 37 01:00:17 39
630 Paul Walker Male 19 MV55 1 00:22:21 37 01:01:04 38 01:00:56 41
724 Kathryn Keeling Female 20 FOPEN 13 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:22:33 39 01:01:10 39 01:00:50 40
702 Sandra Cheveaux Female 21 FV50 4 00:22:45 41 01:01:32 40 01:01:16 42
622 Richard Ramsey Male 20 MOPEN 9 00:21:59 34 01:01:35 41 01:00:16 37
707 Emily Cross Female 22 FOPEN 14 00:22:12 35 01:01:37 42 01:00:17 38
710 Hero Douglas Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:22:59 42 01:01:44 43 01:01:36 46
631 James Woodbine Male 21 MV45 4 00:23:02 43 01:01:45 44 01:01:36 45
743 Emily Thomas Female 24 FOPEN 16 00:22:13 36 01:01:52 45 01:01:30 44
744 Liz Tobin Female 25 FV40 1 RUN4ALL 00:23:05 45 01:01:53 46 01:01:29 43
603 Trevor Clark Male 22 MV50 6 PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:23:40 50 01:03:03 47 01:02:12 47
608 Leon Hughes Male 23 MOPEN 10 00:24:23 53 01:03:43 48 01:03:02 48
604 Steve Coote Male 24 MV55 2 GO VEGGIE 00:23:14 46 01:04:31 49 01:04:12 49
720 Mel Hinchliffe Female 26 FV40 2 00:24:24 54 01:04:39 50 01:04:25 50
751 Sally Withington Female 27 FV40 3 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:23:43 51 01:04:50 51 01:04:29 51
732 Gillian Nicholas Female 28 FV40 4 CANICROSS CLWYD 00:23:33 49 01:07:40 52 01:07:20 52
610 Paul Kalinauckas Male 25 MV60 1 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 00:24:18 52 01:07:59 53 01:07:55 53
713 Jacqueline & Buster Fowler Female 29 FV50 5 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:24:55 55 01:08:46 54 01:08:08 54
704 Karen Connal Female 30 FV50 6 CANI-SPORTS SCOTLAND 00:23:32 48 01:09:04 55 01:08:58 55
706 Dawn Crook-Richards Female 31 FV45 4 00:27:05 58 01:09:23 56 01:09:12 56
721 Nia Hughes Female 32 FV50 7 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:27:13 59 01:09:29 57 01:09:20 57
627 Paul Taylor Male 26 MV50 7 CANI SPORTS EDINBURGH 00:28:37 61 01:12:53 58 01:12:45 58
730 Sarah Miles Griffiths Female 33 FV55 2 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:26:35 56 01:14:26 59 01:13:54 59
737 Rae Prince Female 34 FV45 5 CANICROSS WORCESTERSHIRE 00:26:39 57 01:14:27 60 01:13:56 60
736 Lesley Perry Female 35 FV45 6 MUMS2MARATHONS 00:29:39 63 01:16:48 61 01:16:07 61
712 Jennifer Field Female 36 FV45 7 PENNINE CANICROSS 00:27:42 60 01:17:37 62 01:17:11 62
727 Lisa Luttig Female 37 FOPEN 17 00:30:00 66 01:18:00 63 01:17:33 63
746 Lydia Uys Female 38 FOPEN 18 00:29:58 65 01:18:02 64 01:17:34 65
629 Chrisjan Uys Male 27 MOPEN 11 00:29:55 64 01:18:02 65 01:17:34 64
605 Pete Dunderdale Male 28 MOPEN 12 CANICROSS WORCESTERSHIRE 00:29:24 62 01:18:25 66 01:18:20 66
711 Rhian Evans Female 39 FV45 8 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:30:41 67 01:21:08 67 01:20:27 67
738 Michelle Rigby Female 40 FV40 5 00:33:37 70 01:30:56 68 01:30:09 68
734 Kris Patience Female 41 FV50 8 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:33:32 68 01:30:57 69 01:30:10 69
750 Jane Winstone Female 42 FV50 9 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:33:35 69 01:30:57 70 01:30:10 70
705 Tracey Cooper Female 43 FV45 9 CANICROSS ANGLESEY 00:34:12 71 01:30:57 71 01:30:52 71
611 Stephen Kelly Male 29 MV60 2 VIRTUAL RUNNER 00:37:09 72 01:37:14 72 01:36:47 72
93 Dan Kay Male 30 MOPEN 13 00:37:11 73 01:37:15 73 01:36:47 73
728 Lucy Matthews Female DNF FOPEN DNF NEWCASTLE ATHLETICS CLUB 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF