Showing 1 to 100 of 2463 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 3.5 Miles Stage Position 10 Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
20 Matthew Bond Male 1 MSENIOR 1 SALE HARRIERS 00:15:48 1 00:50:51 1 01:07:00 1 01:06:59 1
16 Stuart Robinson Male 2 MV35 1 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:16:09 3 00:53:06 2 01:09:51 2 01:09:51 2
1 Russell Bentley Male 3 MSENIOR 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:15:58 2 00:53:49 3 01:10:06 3 01:10:06 3
17 Ragnar Stalsmark Male 4 MSENIOR 3 GTI FRIIDRETT 00:16:55 6 00:54:17 4 01:10:46 4 01:10:46 4
2 Alun Vaughan Male 5 MV35 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:16:54 5 00:54:17 5 01:11:09 5 01:11:08 5
15 Steve Robinson Male 6 MSENIOR 4 ROYAL AIR FORCE ATHLETICS 00:16:41 4 00:54:57 6 01:12:48 6 01:12:47 6
2935 Steffan Sayer Male 7 MSENIOR 5 MENAI TRACK & FIELD 00:17:43 11 00:56:03 8 01:13:18 7 01:13:16 7
2518 Richard White Male 8 MSENIOR 6 HALESOWEN ACC 00:16:55 7 00:55:34 7 01:13:25 8 01:13:24 8
12 Stephen Page Male 9 MSENIOR 7 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:17:34 9 00:56:57 9 01:14:45 9 01:14:44 9
1320 Paul Jones Male 10 MV45 1 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:17:42 10 00:57:05 10 01:14:50 10 01:14:49 10
2217 Adam Slodowicz Male 11 MSENIOR 8 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:17:44 12 00:57:14 11 01:15:21 11 01:15:19 11
14 Ryan Roberts Male 12 MSENIOR 9 CYBI STRIDERS 00:17:45 13 00:57:42 12 01:16:01 12 01:16:00 12
9 Christopher Hollinshead Male 13 MV45 2 CANNOCK & STAFFORD AC 00:17:59 15 00:58:08 13 01:16:04 13 01:16:04 13
5 Rob Downs Male 14 MV50 1 WILMSLOW RC 00:17:49 14 00:58:29 14 01:16:45 14 01:16:44 14
10 John Lloyd Male 15 MV35 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:17:32 8 00:58:57 15 01:18:10 15 01:18:10 15
2909 Jim Bacon Male 16 MSENIOR 10 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:42 20 00:59:33 16 01:18:18 16 01:18:17 16
1364 Ben Keatinge Male 17 MSENIOR 11 00:18:26 16 00:59:44 17 01:18:30 17 01:18:25 17
1827 Dewi Owen Male 18 MV35 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:18:43 22 00:59:59 21 01:18:34 18 01:18:32 18
1365 Mote Keatinge Male 19 MSENIOR 12 00:18:27 17 00:59:45 18 01:18:57 19 01:18:52 19
180 Dave Bennett Male 20 MV35 5 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:18:27 18 00:59:47 19 01:18:58 20 01:18:54 20
2044 Dewi Roberts Male 21 MV45 3 00:18:44 24 01:00:03 22 01:19:05 21 01:19:04 21
2747 Simon Anetts Male 22 MSENIOR 13 BANGOR UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CL 00:18:46 25 00:59:53 20 01:19:44 22 01:19:37 22
1694 David Morris Male 23 MSENIOR 14 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:19:02 28 01:00:48 23 01:19:49 23 01:19:47 23
3 Martin Green Male 24 MV40 1 NWRRC 00:18:43 21 01:01:16 25 01:20:34 24 01:20:33 24
629 Gareth Dodd Male 25 MSENIOR 15 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 00:18:43 23 01:01:04 24 01:20:38 25 01:20:36 25
2813 Michael Corrales Male 26 MSENIOR 16 00:19:08 32 01:01:48 29 01:20:46 26 01:20:43 26
1010 Thomas Harkin Male 27 MV40 2 00:19:11 34 01:01:43 28 01:21:28 27 01:21:22 27
2004 Warren Renkel Male 28 MSENIOR 17 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:18:57 27 01:01:26 27 01:21:34 28 01:21:31 28
1663 Gary Milligan Male 29 MV40 3 00:19:08 31 01:01:54 30 01:21:34 29 01:21:32 29
955 Mark Griffiths Male 30 MSENIOR 18 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:19:15 36 01:02:14 31 01:21:38 30 01:21:33 30
13 Jim Pendrill Male 31 MV45 4 WILMSLOW RC 00:19:12 35 01:02:33 33 01:21:52 31 01:21:51 31
3020 Tom Williams Male 32 MV35 6 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:46 26 01:02:23 32 01:21:56 32 01:21:54 32
2306 Andrew Sudlow Male 33 MSENIOR 19 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:18:31 19 01:01:17 26 01:22:28 33 01:22:15 33
19 Tessa Robinson Female 1 FV35 1 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:19:05 30 01:02:57 34 01:22:35 34 01:22:34 34
2736 John Whitworth Male 34 MSENIOR 20 00:20:16 82 01:04:01 44 01:22:50 35 01:22:39 35
1134 Adam Howard Male 35 MSENIOR 21 TRAWDEN ATHLETIC CLUB 00:19:49 61 01:04:04 47 01:23:43 36 01:23:35 37
3022 George Nicholls Male 36 MV45 5 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:20:18 87 01:04:02 45 01:23:52 37 01:23:47 38
450 Arthur Connell Male 37 MSENIOR 22 EVOLUTION BIKES BANGOR 00:19:33 44 01:03:24 35 01:23:52 38 01:23:48 40
1250 Andy Jones Male 38 MV35 7 WREXHAM AAC 00:19:44 55 01:04:14 52 01:23:56 39 01:23:52 42
999 Paul Hancock Male 39 MV45 6 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:19:11 33 01:03:28 36 01:23:57 40 01:23:54 43
235 Paul Bowes Male 40 MV45 7 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:19:47 60 01:03:46 38 01:23:59 41 01:23:55 44
1380 Mark Kemp Male 41 MV40 4 00:20:10 77 01:04:12 50 01:23:59 42 01:23:49 41
1692 Danny Morris Male 42 MV35 8 00:20:03 71 01:03:59 43 01:24:02 43 01:23:48 39
971 Dafydd Gwynn Male 43 MV40 5 00:19:37 45 01:03:48 39 01:24:12 44 01:24:10 45
18 Richard Webster Male 44 MV45 8 WALLASEY AC 00:19:26 38 01:04:07 49 01:24:16 45 01:24:14 46
2471 Mark Warwick Male 45 MV50 2 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 00:20:22 91 01:04:17 53 01:24:32 46 01:24:28 47
1833 Huw Owen Male 46 MV35 9 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:19:32 42 01:04:12 51 01:24:33 47 01:24:30 49
1423 Carl Krystek Male 47 MV35 10 00:19:24 37 01:03:43 37 01:24:37 48 01:24:28 48
1847 Garry Owens Male 48 MV50 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 00:19:46 58 01:04:06 48 01:24:38 49 01:24:35 50
2473 Chris Callaghan Male 49 MV35 11 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:20:17 85 01:03:51 40 01:24:41 50 01:23:16 36
81 Rob Arden Male 50 MV35 12 TATTENHALL RUNNERS 00:19:44 54 01:04:25 58 01:24:48 51 01:24:43 51
643 Martin Dorrill Male 51 MV45 9 KENILWORTH RUNNERS 00:19:40 47 01:03:57 41 01:25:06 52 01:24:58 54
2254 Thomas Spence Male 52 MSENIOR 23 WREXHAM AAC 00:19:31 41 01:05:35 76 01:25:28 53 01:25:21 56
759 Peter Evans Male 53 MSENIOR 24 00:20:07 74 01:05:04 63 01:25:34 54 01:25:27 58
2236 Matt Smith Male 54 MSENIOR 25 00:20:29 99 01:05:17 68 01:25:41 55 01:25:32 59
1834 Huw Owen Male 55 MV35 13 00:20:05 73 01:04:59 62 01:25:42 56 01:25:24 57
2950 Gary Dover Male 56 MV50 4 GLAXO HAD HILL HARRIERS 00:20:09 76 01:05:15 67 01:25:49 57 01:25:45 63
135 Garry Barnett Male 57 MV45 10 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 00:19:43 52 01:04:21 54 01:25:53 58 01:25:01 55
1392 Jonathan Kettle Male 58 MV40 6 DIRTY DAPS MUDDY TRACKS 00:19:29 40 01:05:20 69 01:25:56 59 01:25:51 65
574 Martyn Davies Male 59 MSENIOR 26 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 00:20:28 98 01:05:33 75 01:25:56 60 01:25:41 61
2010 Jonathan Rhys Male 60 MV35 14 HARLEQUINS ORIENTEERING 00:19:38 46 01:05:23 72 01:26:03 61 01:25:49 64
310 Gareth Burrell Male 61 MSENIOR 27 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:20:33 105 01:05:32 74 01:26:04 62 01:25:59 68
332 Jose Luis Caro Male 62 MV35 15 FONDEROS MALAGA 00:19:42 50 01:04:24 57 01:26:09 63 01:25:42 62
1684 Clive Morgan Male 63 MV35 16 00:20:21 90 01:05:51 80 01:26:09 64 01:26:03 70
1346 Mark Jones Male 64 MV40 7 00:20:55 143 01:05:49 78 01:26:10 65 01:25:56 67
507 Paul Crolla Male 65 MV35 17 00:19:32 43 01:04:38 60 01:26:15 66 01:26:12 72
1864 Archie Parks Male 66 MSENIOR 28 00:19:50 62 01:04:44 61 01:26:16 67 01:26:07 71
1123 Dean Horrell Male 67 MU20 1 00:19:28 39 01:03:59 42 01:26:19 68 01:26:14 73
1659 Rory Middleton Male 68 MSENIOR 29 00:20:02 70 01:04:03 46 01:26:20 69 01:25:51 66
1976 Jeremy Randell Male 69 MV50 5 MEIRIONNYDD RUNNING CLUB 00:20:36 111 01:05:21 70 01:26:20 70 01:25:59 69
3023 Phil Lynes Male 70 MSENIOR 30 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 00:19:46 57 01:04:26 59 01:26:26 71 01:26:23 74
2875 Runner Number 2875 Male 71 MSENIOR 31 00:20:52 138 01:06:35 96 01:26:41 72 01:26:34 77
1557 Chris March Male 72 MSENIOR 32 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 00:19:47 59 01:04:23 56 01:26:42 73 01:24:50 52
573 Malcolm Davies Male 73 MSENIOR 33 CLWB RHEDWYR CRICIETH 00:19:41 48 01:05:12 65 01:26:43 74 01:26:38 80
2863 James Smith Male 74 MSENIOR 34 00:20:17 83 01:06:20 88 01:26:50 75 01:26:42 82
2734 Matt Mason Male 75 MSENIOR 35 BANGOR UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS CL 00:19:56 64 01:05:13 66 01:26:52 76 01:26:34 78
2546 Sara Willhoit Female 2 FSENIOR 1 MERCIA 00:20:38 114 01:05:51 79 01:26:54 77 01:26:42 81
739 Iwan Evans Male 76 MV35 18 NWRRC 00:20:41 120 01:06:33 92 01:26:56 78 01:26:49 83
1281 Geth Jones Male 77 MSENIOR 36 GETH 00:19:43 53 01:05:45 77 01:27:23 79 01:27:20 86
1969 Radin Farizuan Radin Baidrul Ikram Male 78 MSENIOR 37 NIKE RUN CLUB 00:21:49 245 01:05:30 73 01:27:30 80 01:24:55 53
985 Mike Hall Male 79 MV45 11 RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS 00:20:27 96 01:06:33 93 01:27:32 81 01:27:24 88
1082 Mike Hill Male 80 MV45 12 WILMSLOW RC 00:20:17 86 01:06:37 97 01:27:37 82 01:27:34 90
492 Duncan Cowie Male 81 MV50 6 SINFIN RUNNING CLUB 00:20:34 109 01:06:48 102 01:27:39 83 01:27:34 89
2842 Tom Briggs Male 82 MSENIOR 38 00:19:42 51 01:06:04 84 01:27:40 84 01:26:52 84
1334 Sam Jones Male 83 MSENIOR 39 PARC BRYN BACH 00:20:08 75 01:04:21 55 01:27:41 85 01:26:36 79
924 Sally Gray Female 3 FV40 1 CANNOCK & STAFFORD AC 00:21:03 163 01:07:11 113 01:27:46 86 01:27:40 91
589 Iain Davies-Moore Male 84 MV45 13 WRECSAMTRI 00:20:21 89 01:06:03 82 01:27:46 87 01:26:28 75
3016 Robert Deakin Male 85 MSENIOR 40 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 00:20:51 137 01:07:17 115 01:27:51 88 01:27:44 93
102 Julian Ayres Male 86 MSENIOR 41 TRISMART 00:19:04 29 01:06:27 89 01:28:03 89 01:27:57 95
1181 Rob Hurcomb Male 87 MV40 8 00:20:40 119 01:06:10 86 01:28:06 90 01:27:04 85
1481 Kieran Lewis Male 88 MSENIOR 42 00:20:55 146 01:06:31 90 01:28:09 91 01:27:58 96
2975 Robert Owens Male 89 MSENIOR 43 00:20:41 122 01:06:34 94 01:28:10 92 01:27:44 92
937 Sean Greeves Male 90 MV40 9 00:20:33 106 01:06:38 98 01:28:13 93 01:28:01 98
2277 Ian Stevens Male 91 MSENIOR 44 UWA HARRIERS 00:21:15 183 01:07:11 114 01:28:17 94 01:28:00 97
1854 Stefano Pampuro Male 92 MSENIOR 45 KANALETAS 00:20:48 133 01:07:00 107 01:28:20 95 01:27:53 94
2855 Stephen Ridgway Male 93 MV35 19 00:20:10 78 01:05:09 64 01:28:21 96 01:25:39 60
2050 Gwyn Roberts Male 94 MV45 14 00:20:43 124 01:07:10 111 01:28:23 97 01:28:15 103
431 Jonathan Cole Male 95 MV35 20 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 00:20:23 94 01:07:11 112 01:28:28 98 01:28:20 106
556 Darrell Davies Male 96 MSENIOR 46 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:21:28 214 01:06:35 95 01:28:34 99 01:28:08 100
2474 Danny Waters Male 97 MSENIOR 47 THE ENDURANCE STORE 00:20:48 132 01:07:24 122 01:28:39 100 01:28:20 104