Showing 1 to 100 of 1080 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
570 Stephen Buckle Male 1 MV40 1 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:18 1 00:37:17 1
783 Graham Houghton Male 2 MV40 2 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:37:27 2 00:37:27 2
706 Tom Fordyce Male 3 MV40 3 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:38:00 3 00:37:59 3
506 James Ainsworth Male 4 MV40 4 VALE ROYAL AC 00:38:07 4 00:38:06 4
1814 Samuel Sussex Male 5 MOPEN 1 WREXHAM AAC 00:38:28 5 00:38:27 5
826 Mark Kemp Male 6 MV40 5 00:38:50 6 00:38:49 6
481 Sarah Murphy Female 1 FOPEN 1 VALE ROYAL AC 00:39:29 7 00:39:29 7
666 Andrew Dowse Male 7 MOPEN 2 00:40:17 8 00:40:14 9
807 Craig Jankowski Male 8 MOPEN 3 00:40:19 9 00:40:09 8
804 Nick Jackson Male 9 MV40 6 WILMSLOW RC 00:40:44 10 00:40:43 10
819 Rob Jones Male 10 MOPEN 4 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:40:54 11 00:40:53 13
919 Alan Moser Male 11 MV40 7 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:40:57 12 00:40:52 12
651 Tom Dawson Male 12 MOPEN 5 00:40:59 13 00:40:49 11
671 Kevin Dunbar Male 13 MOPEN 6 ASHURST BIKE CLUB 00:41:10 14 00:41:05 14
772 Tim Hindle Male 14 MV40 8 BRECON AC 00:41:28 15 00:41:22 15
511 Shane Allen Male 15 MOPEN 7 00:41:48 16 00:41:36 16
1727 Helen Whitby Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:42:05 17 00:42:03 17
757 Ian Orford Male 16 MOPEN 8 00:42:16 18 00:42:10 19
670 David Duggan Male 17 MOPEN 9 00:42:24 19 00:42:14 20
263 Zoe Gmerek Female 3 FV40 1 00:42:27 20 00:42:25 22
520 Simon Atkins Male 18 MV40 9 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:42:27 21 00:42:19 21
726 John Goggins Male 19 MOPEN 10 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:42:36 22 00:42:27 23
829 Andy Kennedy Male 20 MOPEN 11 00:42:49 23 00:42:48 25
800 Tom Inman Male 21 MOPEN 12 WESTBURY HARRIERS 00:42:50 24 00:42:05 18
6 Lap Yeung Male 22 MV40 10 ALTRINCHAM TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:52 25 00:42:27 24
1667 Roger Thomas Male 23 MV40 11 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:42:54 26 00:42:49 26
773 Gary Hinds Male 24 MV40 12 00:43:03 27 00:43:01 28
1839 James Upton Male 25 MV40 13 00:43:09 28 00:43:04 29
955 Andrew Penney Male 26 MV40 14 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:43:11 29 00:43:07 30
888 Christopher Matthews Male 27 MOPEN 13 00:43:23 30 00:43:21 31
937 Jonathan Olsen Male 28 MOPEN 14 00:43:27 31 00:42:49 27
505 Chris Ainsworth Male 29 MV40 15 00:43:27 32 00:43:24 32
971 Nick Power Male 30 MOPEN 15 00:43:36 33 00:43:30 33
776 Richard Hodgson Male 31 MOPEN 16 00:43:44 34 00:43:42 37
1756 Paul Robertson Male 32 MV50 1 DELAMERE SPARTANS 00:43:50 35 00:43:38 35
876 Chris March Male 33 MOPEN 17 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:44:21 36 00:43:32 34
528 Ben Barker Male 34 MOPEN 18 00:44:27 37 00:43:41 36
1845 Paul Wain Male 35 MV40 16 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:44:31 38 00:44:23 41
929 Peter Nicholson Male 36 MOPEN 19 00:44:39 39 00:44:33 44
969 Mike Potter Male 37 MOPEN 20 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:44:43 40 00:44:16 40
982 Eric Ranson Male 38 MV40 17 00:44:45 41 00:44:41 45
1748 Rachael Wray Female 4 FOPEN 3 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:45 42 00:44:44 46
1866 Michael Whitmore Male 39 MOPEN 21 00:44:52 43 00:44:50 48
560 Richard Brailsford Male 40 MV40 18 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:44:53 44 00:44:13 39
1813 Peter Sussex Male 41 MV50 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:44:54 45 00:44:50 47
678 Chris Edge Male 42 MV40 19 00:44:58 46 00:44:50 49
694 Steven Fallows Male 43 MOPEN 22 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:45:06 47 00:44:30 43
1886 Raymond Wong Male 44 MOPEN 23 00:45:17 48 00:45:12 54
984 Sudarshan Ratnavelu Male 45 MOPEN 24 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:45:23 49 00:45:09 53
945 Simon Parker Male 46 MV50 3 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:45:32 50 00:45:20 55
828 Richard Kennaugh Male 47 MV40 20 00:45:44 51 00:45:24 56
531 Tom Bartram Male 48 MOPEN 25 00:45:47 52 00:45:00 50
619 Will Cooper Male 49 MOPEN 26 00:45:49 53 00:45:40 58
1817 Rob Sutton Male 50 MOPEN 27 00:45:53 54 00:45:50 60
650 Philip Dawson Male 51 MV60 1 CONGLETON HARRIERS AC 00:45:54 55 00:45:47 59
714 James Garner Male 52 MOPEN 28 00:45:55 56 00:45:52 62
1782 Ian Simpson Male 53 MV40 21 00:45:57 57 00:45:50 61
972 Barrie Powers Male 54 MV40 22 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:46:06 58 00:45:59 65
897 Allisdhair Mcnaull Male 55 MV50 4 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:46:15 59 00:46:03 66
874 Kevin Manning Male 56 MV40 23 00:46:16 60 00:45:07 52
436 Runner Number Male 57 MOPEN 29 00:46:21 61 00:44:06 38
907 Rob Miles Male 58 MOPEN 30 00:46:26 62 00:46:11 69
1838 Jon Underwood Male 59 MOPEN 31 00:46:31 63 00:44:28 42
679 David Edwards Male 60 MOPEN 32 00:46:33 64 00:46:07 67
538 Craig Belfield Male 61 MV50 5 ALTRINCHAM DISTRICT AC 00:46:39 65 00:46:21 70
734 Liam Lowton Male 62 MV40 24 00:46:45 66 00:46:36 75
663 Rob Dolan Male 63 MOPEN 33 00:46:46 67 00:45:54 63
1877 Chris Williams Male 64 MOPEN 34 00:46:48 68 00:45:57 64
548 David Blackburn Male 65 MOPEN 35 00:46:50 69 00:46:43 77
1865 Roger Whitehead Male 66 MV50 6 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:46:52 70 00:46:42 76
813 Oliver Johnstone Male 67 MV40 25 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:46:53 71 00:46:26 73
808 Richard Jellyman Male 68 MOPEN 36 00:46:54 72 00:46:28 74
882 Ross Martland Male 69 MV40 26 BUXTON DISTRICT AC 00:46:55 73 00:46:09 68
381 Sarah Kitson Female 5 FOPEN 4 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:46:59 74 00:46:49 78
638 Jack Daintith Male 70 MOPEN 37 00:46:59 75 00:45:37 57
1908 Michael Mclaughlin Male 71 MOPEN 38 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:47:03 76 00:46:55 81
578 Nick Butterworth Male 72 MV50 7 00:47:07 77 00:47:00 84
1864 Thomas Westwood Male 73 MOPEN 39 00:47:07 78 00:47:00 83
912 Gary Mitchell Male 74 MV40 27 00:47:07 79 00:47:02 87
680 Rick Edwards Male 75 MV40 28 00:47:08 80 00:47:00 86
625 Roger Cotterill Male 76 MV50 8 00:47:10 81 00:47:00 85
915 Mark Moran Male 77 MOPEN 40 00:47:10 82 00:46:23 72
840 Paul Kirk Male 78 MV50 9 00:47:15 83 00:47:13 89
573 Andy Burnett Male 79 MV60 2 00:47:17 84 00:47:07 88
892 Kevin Mccloskey Male 80 MV40 29 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:47:19 85 00:45:04 51
777 Nicholas Hogan Male 81 MOPEN 41 SANDBACH STRIDERS 00:47:22 86 00:46:52 80
865 Matt Lowe Male 82 MV40 30 00:47:27 87 00:46:52 79
553 Kevin Booth Male 83 MV40 31 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:47:43 88 00:47:16 90
611 Mathhew Coates Male 84 MOPEN 42 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:47:49 89 00:47:36 95
797 Andrew Hunt Male 85 MV50 10 CHESHIRE HASH HOUSE HARRIERS 00:48:00 90 00:47:47 98
834 Douglas King Male 86 MOPEN 43 00:48:00 91 00:46:23 71
711 Richard Furness Male 87 MV50 11 00:48:06 92 00:48:02 103
1872 Alan Wilcox Male 88 MV50 12 VALE ROYAL AC 00:48:08 93 00:47:49 100
795 Tony Hulme Male 89 MV60 3 WILMSLOW RC 00:48:12 94 00:48:07 104
869 Will Magee Male 90 MOPEN 44 WARRINGTON RRC 00:48:13 95 00:47:46 97
234 Emma Farrington Female 6 FOPEN 5 STYAL RUNNING CLUB 00:48:15 96 00:48:01 102
742 Kieran Hallinan Male 91 MV40 32 00:48:29 97 00:48:15 106
156 Sarah Crandon Female 7 FOPEN 6 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS CLUB 00:48:30 98 00:48:10 105
695 Chris Falls Male 92 MOPEN 45 SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC 00:48:43 99 00:48:39 112
877 Antony Marchant Male 93 MV40 33 00:48:47 100 00:47:21 92