Showing 1 to 100 of 627 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
502 Simon Cole Male 1 MOPEN 1 GOG Triathlon Club 00:34:15 1 00:34:15 1
518 Steffan Sayer Male 2 MOPEN 2 Menai Track and Field 00:34:34 2 00:34:34 2
409 Nick Jones Male 3 M40+ 1 Warrington AC 00:34:41 3 00:34:40 3
139 Michael Corrales Male 4 MOPEN 3 00:35:44 4 00:35:43 4
337 Alan Ashton Male 5 M45+ 1 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:35:56 5 00:35:55 5
423 Peter Butler Male 6 MOPEN 4 Oswestry Olympians 00:36:08 6 00:36:07 6
688 John Edward Morris Male 7 MOPEN 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:36:55 7 00:36:55 7
374 Richard Wilyman Male 8 MOPEN 6 Abergele Harriers 00:37:04 8 00:37:03 8
116 Stephen Skates Male 9 M35+ 1 Prestatyn RC 00:37:25 9 00:37:25 9
514 Phil Lynes Male 10 MOPEN 7 GOG Triathlon Club 00:37:51 10 00:37:48 10
422 Darren Blazier Male 11 M40+ 2 Abergele Harriers 00:37:54 11 00:37:53 11
545 Paul Thomas Male 12 M50+ 1 Market Drayton RC 00:38:05 12 00:38:02 12
550 Rhys Owen Male 13 M35+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:38:28 13 00:38:27 14
679 Sam Green Male 14 MOPEN 8 00:38:28 14 00:38:26 13
697 Andy Raho Male 15 MOPEN 9 Gog Tri Club 00:38:40 15 00:38:39 15
354 Jonathan Kettle Male 16 M40+ 3 Dirty Daps Muddy Tracks 00:38:53 16 00:38:50 16
613 Shaun Davies Male 17 M35+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:38:58 17 00:38:53 17
363 Richard Webster Male 18 M45+ 2 Wallasey AC 00:38:59 18 00:38:59 18
77 Jim Pendrill Male 19 M45+ 3 Wilmslow RC 00:39:05 19 00:39:04 19
658 Tom Mcgaff Male 20 M60+ 1 Wilmslow RC 00:39:39 20 00:39:38 21
472 Thomas Spence Male 21 MOPEN 10 Wrexham AAC 00:39:45 21 00:39:44 22
619 Rory Middleton Male 22 MOPEN 11 00:39:50 22 00:39:24 20
359 Karl Gordon Male 23 M40+ 4 Deestriders RC 00:39:53 23 00:39:50 23
540 Harley Henshaw Male 24 MOPEN 12 Wirral AC 00:40:07 24 00:40:05 26
218 Ifan Jones Male 25 MOPEN 13 Eryri Harriers 00:40:09 25 00:40:04 24
231 Sharon Johnstone Female 1 F40+ 1 Wilmslow RC 00:40:10 26 00:40:05 25
628 Paul Jones Male 26 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:40:16 27 00:40:11 28
476 Gavin Roberts Male 27 MOPEN 14 00:40:18 28 00:40:07 27
696 Noel Craine Male 28 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:40:21 29 00:40:20 30
76 Sean Britton Male 29 MOPEN 15 Mersey-Tri 00:40:23 30 00:40:20 29
221 Alex Ryder Male 30 MJUN 1 Prestatyn RC 00:40:27 31 00:40:24 31
202 Samuel Holt Male 31 MJUN 2 Colwyn Bay AAC 00:40:33 32 00:40:33 32
657 Siobhan Evans Female 2 FOPEN 1 00:40:36 33 00:40:33 33
401 Alistair Nash Male 32 M40+ 6 Saltaire Striders 00:40:42 34 00:40:35 34
370 Brian Wills Male 33 M40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:40:55 35 00:40:52 35
407 Davey Brookes Male 34 MJUN 3 00:40:58 36 00:40:53 36
649 Paul Barbier Male 35 M45+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:41:05 37 00:41:04 38
491 Peter M W Jones Male 36 M55+ 1 00:41:06 38 00:41:02 37
134 Andrea Rowlands Female 3 F40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:41:09 39 00:41:07 40
14 Jodi Waters Male 37 M35+ 4 Abergele Harriers 00:41:10 40 00:41:09 42
428 Matthew Leonard Male 38 M45+ 5 00:41:11 41 00:41:09 41
196 Ady Brown Male 39 M45+ 6 00:41:12 42 00:41:06 39
563 Sion-Kelly Williams Male 40 MJUN 4 GOG Triathlon Club 00:41:16 43 00:41:15 43
700 Jonathan Tyler Male 41 MOPEN 16 Eryri Harriers 00:41:22 44 00:41:20 44
562 Daniel Williams Male 42 MOPEN 17 Abergele Harriers 00:41:36 45 00:41:22 45
641 Emlyn Owen Male 43 M40+ 8 Eryri Harriers 00:41:40 46 00:41:33 47
522 Owain Llewellyn Male 44 M35+ 5 00:41:42 47 00:41:38 48
41 Kevin Coleclough Male 45 M35+ 6 00:41:47 48 00:41:23 46
527 Shaun Hughes Male 46 MOPEN 18 00:41:54 49 00:41:44 50
645 Neal Jones Male 47 MOPEN 19 Colwyn Bay AAC 00:41:56 50 00:41:43 49
44 Matthew Taylor Male 48 M40+ 9 Wilmslow RC 00:41:57 51 00:41:52 51
362 Derek Weaver Male 49 M60+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:06 52 00:42:02 52
392 Rob Batterbee Male 50 MOPEN 20 00:42:09 53 00:42:06 53
687 Greig Best Male 51 M40+ 10 Gog Tri Club 00:42:16 54 00:42:06 54
416 Andrew Vincent Male 52 M50+ 3 00:42:18 55 00:42:11 55
45 Nick Foden Male 53 MOPEN 21 Abergele Harriers 00:42:21 56 00:42:18 56
668 Chris Berrington Male 54 MOPEN 22 Gog Tri Club 00:42:22 57 00:42:20 57
678 Tony Davies Male 55 M50+ 4 00:42:34 58 00:42:28 61
393 Mark Mayers Male 56 M45+ 7 Abergele Harriers 00:42:34 59 00:42:24 59
568 Elliw Haf Female 4 FOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:35 60 00:42:30 62
375 Gareth Evans Male 57 M35+ 7 Abergele Harriers 00:42:37 61 00:42:36 65
213 Richard Pavey Male 58 M45+ 8 Altrincham District AC 00:42:38 62 00:42:24 60
555 Usain Holt Male 59 M40+ 11 Wallasey AC 00:42:41 63 00:42:40 66
617 Bryn Russell Male 60 MOPEN 23 00:42:43 64 00:42:35 64
20 Chris Spillane Male 61 M45+ 9 INEPT 00:42:54 65 00:42:41 67
554 Gareth Howell Male 62 MOPEN 24 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:42:59 66 00:42:58 69
572 Christopher Hughes Male 63 MOPEN 25 00:43:03 67 00:42:58 68
290 Iain Anderson Male 64 MOPEN 26 00:43:04 68 00:42:21 58
565 Stephen James Moss Male 65 M40+ 12 00:43:10 69 00:42:58 70
52 Tim Billington Male 66 M50+ 5 Wilmslow RC 00:43:13 70 00:43:02 71
339 Gareth Williams Male 67 M45+ 10 Betsi Runaways 00:43:17 71 00:42:34 63
652 Tim Watson Male 68 M50+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:43:18 72 00:43:14 76
711 William Matthews Male 69 MOPEN 27 00:43:19 73 00:43:02 72
474 Kristie O'connell Female 5 FOPEN 3 Pontypridd (Roadents) AC 00:43:21 74 00:43:10 74
567 Rebecca Brand Female 6 F35+ 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:43:21 75 00:43:09 73
593 Andrew Roberts Male 70 M50+ 7 00:43:24 76 00:43:12 75
54 Janine Ellis Female 7 F45+ 1 Wilmslow RC 00:43:25 77 00:43:23 81
369 Steven Lyall Male 71 MOPEN 28 GOG Triathlon Club 00:43:26 78 00:43:16 77
682 Gav Mart Male 72 M35+ 8 Gog Tri Club 00:43:29 79 00:43:28 84
622 David Ellis Male 73 M35+ 9 Cybi Striders 00:43:31 80 00:43:28 83
28 Paul Norris Male 74 M55+ 2 Wilmslow RC 00:43:32 81 00:43:22 79
39 Christian Hook Male 75 M40+ 13 Wilmslow RC 00:43:34 82 00:43:28 82
516 Chris Thomas Male 76 M35+ 10 Cybi Striders 00:43:36 83 00:43:22 78
599 Laurence Parry Male 77 M35+ 11 00:43:41 84 00:43:38 86
457 Paul Marlow Male 78 M50+ 8 00:43:44 85 00:43:23 80
32 Andy Watts Male 79 M65+ 1 Wilmslow RC 00:43:48 86 00:43:32 85
429 David Billington Male 80 M35+ 12 Cybi Striders 00:43:52 87 00:43:47 90
217 Richard Lawson Male 81 M40+ 14 Wilmslow RC 00:43:56 88 00:43:51 92
191 Neil Burdett Male 82 M45+ 11 00:44:01 89 00:43:38 88
582 Simon Bonfield Male 83 M45+ 12 00:44:01 90 00:43:51 93
262 Gareth Trimble Male 84 M40+ 15 Wilmslow RC 00:44:05 91 00:43:59 96
542 James Hooton Male 85 M40+ 16 Cybi Striders 00:44:07 92 00:43:52 94
709 Shane Skillin Male 86 MOPEN 29 Bangor Uni AC 00:44:09 93 00:43:59 95
306 Brian Seal Male 87 MOPEN 30 Village Road Runners AC 00:44:09 94 00:43:46 89
301 David Griffith Male 88 M40+ 17 GOG Triathlon Club 00:44:13 95 00:44:09 99
512 Timothy Woodhead Male 89 M45+ 13 00:44:18 96 00:43:50 91
148 Mark Pemberton Male 90 MOPEN 31 00:44:23 97 00:44:06 97
570 Lee Bailey Male 91 M35+ 13 00:44:26 98 00:44:22 104
438 Gavin Roche Male 92 M40+ 18 00:44:27 99 00:44:14 101
614 Jonathon Seymour Male 93 M35+ 14 00:44:28 100 00:44:07 98