Showing 1 to 100 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1023 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:06 1 00:30:06 1
962 Matthew Hynes Male 2 MOPEN 2 GATESHEAD 00:30:07 2 00:30:07 2
1289 Dave Archer Male 3 MOPEN 3 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:35 3 00:31:35 3
783 Jamil Parapia Male 4 MOPEN 4 LEEDS CITY AC 00:31:37 4 00:31:37 4
1039 Andrew Challenger Male 5 MOPEN 5 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:06 5 00:32:05 5
1022 Scott Harrington Male 6 MOPEN 6 OTLEY AC 00:32:44 6 00:32:42 6
717 Joe Sagar Male 7 MOPEN 7 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:32:45 7 00:32:43 7
1003 Jason Cherriman Male 8 MOPEN 8 LEEDS CITY AC 00:32:48 8 00:32:47 8
1303 Peter Hawkings Male 9 MOPEN 9 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:32:52 9 00:32:52 9
1294 Brendan Moody Male 10 MOPEN 10 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:08 10 00:33:07 10
573 Matthew Lockyer Male 11 MOPEN 11 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 00:33:12 11 00:33:11 12
465 John Wadelin Male 12 MOPEN 12 EREWASH VALLEY RC 00:33:12 12 00:33:10 11
575 Gregan Clarkson Male 13 MOPEN 13 KINGSTON UPON HULL A.C. 00:33:15 13 00:33:13 13
1040 Ben Beattie Male 14 MOPEN 14 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:33:21 14 00:33:20 14
785 John Hobbs Male 15 MOPEN 15 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:33:25 15 00:33:23 15
1278 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD 00:33:33 16 00:33:32 16
204 Paul Wilson Male 16 MOPEN 16 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 00:33:45 17 00:33:44 17
843 Joe Sweetnam-powell Male 17 MOPEN 17 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:33:51 18 00:33:48 18
245 Simon Bolland Male 18 MOPEN 18 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:33:59 19 00:33:58 19
1074 Zak Mellard Male 19 MOPEN 19 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:34:06 20 00:34:05 20
956 Tom Morris Male 20 MOPEN 20 DONCASTER TRI CLUB 00:34:10 21 00:34:08 21
411 Darren Potter Male 21 MV40 1 MIDLAND MASTERS 00:34:15 22 00:34:14 22
259 Matthew Hallam Male 22 MOPEN 21 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:34:22 23 00:34:21 23
170 Simon Newton Male 23 MOPEN 22 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:24 24 00:34:21 24
1185 Peter Hoyle Male 24 MOPEN 23 LONGWOOD HARRIERS AC 00:34:39 25 00:34:35 25
580 Paul Johnson Male 25 MOPEN 24 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:39 26 00:34:36 26
819 Michael Gaughan Male 26 MOPEN 25 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:34:57 27 00:34:54 29
267 Matt Newell Male 27 MOPEN 26 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:34:57 28 00:34:54 28
1299 Noel Hitchcock Male 28 MOPEN 27 SUNDERLAND HARRIERS 00:34:59 29 00:34:57 30
1225 Mark Hall Male 29 MV55 1 OTLEY AC 00:35:02 30 00:35:00 31
1107 Julie Briscoe Female 2 FOPEN 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:05 31 00:35:03 33
954 Luke Duffy Male 30 MOPEN 28 BILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIER 00:35:05 32 00:35:02 32
350 Simon Courtney Male 31 MOPEN 29 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:35:09 33 00:34:47 27
765 Peter Tallents Male 32 MV45 1 DONCASTER AC 00:35:29 34 00:35:27 35
534 James Young Male 33 MOPEN 30 MELTHAM AC 00:35:31 35 00:35:29 36
184 Daryl Hibberd Male 34 MOPEN 31 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:35:33 36 00:35:25 34
597 Richard Spooner Male 35 MOPEN 32 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:33 37 00:35:29 37
1192 Stan Karanasios Male 36 MOPEN 33 00:35:40 38 00:35:39 38
13 James Clark Male 37 MOPEN 34 PUDSEY PACERS 00:35:43 39 00:35:40 39
939 Philip Wilson Male 38 MOPEN 35 00:35:47 40 00:35:43 42
324 Andrew Heppenstall Male 39 MOPEN 36 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & A 00:35:48 41 00:35:42 41
180 Simon Bennett Male 40 MOPEN 37 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 00:35:52 42 00:35:49 43
677 Sam Needham Male 41 MOPEN 38 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:35:54 43 00:35:53 44
545 John Kilcoyne Male 42 MOPEN 39 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:02 44 00:35:41 40
1102 Sharon Barlow Female 3 FOPEN 3 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:36:03 45 00:35:59 45
776 Richard Ginn Male 43 MV45 2 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 00:36:05 46 00:36:00 46
697 Richard Hayes Male 44 MOPEN 40 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:09 47 00:36:02 47
830 John Convery Male 45 MV50 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:36:11 48 00:36:09 48
1280 Alexandra Sneddon Female 4 FOPEN 4 JARROW & HEPBURN 00:36:14 49 00:36:11 49
1121 Kevin Ogden Male 46 MV40 2 SPEN AC 00:36:16 50 00:36:15 53
120 Damian Worsdall Male 47 MOPEN 41 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:20 51 00:36:13 50
394 Steven Marshall Male 48 MV40 3 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:21 52 00:36:14 52
528 Graham Corbett Male 49 MOPEN 42 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:36:22 53 00:36:19 54
518 Jenny Blizard Female 5 FV40 1 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:22 54 00:36:20 55
756 Franco Pardini Male 50 MOPEN 43 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:36:23 55 00:36:21 57
512 Robert Teasdale Male 51 MOPEN 44 CROOK AND DISTRICT AC 00:36:24 56 00:36:21 56
995 Andrew Ferguson Male 52 MOPEN 45 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:36:28 57 00:36:14 51
672 Stewart Knowles Male 53 MV40 4 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:36:29 58 00:36:26 58
469 Richard Elson Male 54 MOPEN 46 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:32 59 00:36:28 59
744 Paul Fotherby Male 55 MV40 5 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:36:39 60 00:36:36 61
256 Richard Gaffey Male 56 MV40 6 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:36:44 61 00:36:39 62
444 Anthony Aimon Male 57 MOPEN 47 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:46 62 00:36:40 63
1075 Andrew Thompson Male 58 MV50 2 00:36:47 63 00:36:45 66
450 Hannah Oldroyd Female 6 FOPEN 5 UKNETRUNNER 00:36:49 64 00:36:42 64
515 Michael Vargas Male 59 MOPEN 48 00:36:51 65 00:36:42 65
196 Gary Moore Male 60 MV45 3 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:36:53 66 00:36:31 60
1033 Matthew Livesey Male 61 MOPEN 49 PUDSEY PACERS 00:36:57 67 00:36:54 68
459 Jonny Mclean Male 62 MOPEN 50 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:36:59 68 00:36:55 69
695 Liam Jack Obrien Male 63 MOPEN 51 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:37:02 69 00:37:01 72
905 Alastair Lawson Male 64 MV40 7 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:03 70 00:36:53 67
340 Michelle Nolan Female 7 FOPEN 6 GATESHEAD & RICHMOND&ZETLAND 00:37:04 71 00:37:00 71
191 Mark Holt Male 65 MV40 8 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:37:04 72 00:36:57 70
803 Niall Oconnell Male 66 MOPEN 52 LONGWOOD HARRIERS AC 00:37:07 73 00:37:02 74
413 David Lord Male 67 MV50 3 TRAWDEN AC 00:37:15 74 00:37:10 76
1108 Simon Rogers Male 68 MV45 4 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:37:15 75 00:37:10 75
95 Gareth Cooke Male 69 MOPEN 53 00:37:15 76 00:37:12 78
1262 Pauline Munro Female 8 FV45 1 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:37:16 77 00:37:13 79
229 Paul Gidlow Male 70 MV40 9 00:37:17 78 00:37:02 73
1068 Brendon Wain Male 71 MOPEN 54 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:37:20 79 00:37:18 81
491 Daniel Shaw Male 72 MOPEN 55 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:37:22 80 00:37:18 80
1250 Kim Brown Male 73 MV40 10 00:37:22 81 00:37:12 77
188 Bryan Astill Male 74 MV50 4 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 00:37:22 82 00:37:21 82
1064 James Morris Male 75 MV40 11 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:29 83 00:37:26 83
676 Jorge Bronze Male 76 MOPEN 56 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:41 84 00:37:28 84
1209 Alastair Spanner Male 77 MV40 12 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:37:42 85 00:37:35 85
1164 Tobin Rhodes Male 78 MOPEN 57 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:37:47 86 00:37:44 88
1135 Alex Duckworth Male 79 MOPEN 58 SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT AC 00:37:56 87 00:37:36 86
485 Andrew Pearson Male 80 MV50 5 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:58 88 00:37:44 87
726 Dean Winter Male 81 MV40 13 ASKERN DRC 00:37:58 89 00:37:50 89
126 Steve Large Male 82 MV50 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:37:59 90 00:37:54 93
382 Matthew Richardson Male 83 MOPEN 59 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:00 91 00:37:54 91
1005 Paul Cook Male 84 MV40 14 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:38:02 92 00:37:57 96
947 Clark Hind Male 85 MOPEN 60 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:03 93 00:37:55 94
1115 Roger Hutton Male 86 MOPEN 61 00:38:03 94 00:37:54 92
921 Robert Whitaker Male 87 MV40 15 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:38:06 95 00:37:59 98
1090 Dave Evans Male 88 MOPEN 62 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN AC 00:38:07 96 00:37:55 95
650 Al Chapman Male 89 MOPEN 63 PUDSEY PACERS 00:38:08 97 00:38:05 99
981 Scott Daly Male 90 MV45 5 PONTEFRACT AC 00:38:14 98 00:37:53 90
1251 Gerrard Skippins Male 91 MV40 16 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:38:15 99 00:38:13 100
338 Robert Buchanan Male 92 MOPEN 64 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:38:18 100 00:37:59 97