Showing 101 to 200 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
851 Mark Bailey Male 93 MOPEN 65 00:38:19 101 00:38:15 103
588 Mark Fitzpatrick Male 94 MV40 17 00:38:20 102 00:38:14 102
61 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 9 FV45 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:38:22 103 00:38:16 105
536 Matthew Pattison Male 95 MOPEN 66 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:38:24 104 00:38:16 104
90 Paul Howard Male 96 MOPEN 67 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:24 105 00:38:21 108
759 Steve Fowler Male 97 MV50 7 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:38:28 106 00:38:24 111
856 Darren Young Male 98 MV45 6 00:38:30 107 00:38:20 107
337 Martin Bown Male 99 MV40 18 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:38:31 108 00:38:14 101
335 Tim Brooke Male 100 MV40 19 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & A 00:38:32 109 00:38:21 109
143 Derek Parrington Male 101 MV50 8 STAINLAND LIONS 00:38:33 110 00:38:19 106
64 Steve Carson Male 102 MOPEN 68 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:38:35 111 00:38:26 113
675 Stuart Carrack Male 103 MOPEN 69 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:38:38 112 00:38:25 112
96 Graham Jones Male 104 MV50 9 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:38:39 113 00:38:23 110
366 Michael Thomas Male 105 MV40 20 00:38:42 114 00:38:37 117
789 Ian Sampson Male 106 MV55 2 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:38:42 115 00:38:28 114
629 Peter Farnell Male 107 MV40 21 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:45 116 00:38:41 118
552 John Crawford Male 108 MOPEN 70 00:38:49 117 00:38:33 116
712 Chris Monk Male 109 MOPEN 71 CITY OF HULL AC 00:38:50 118 00:38:42 119
569 Edward Revell Male 110 MOPEN 72 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:38:51 119 00:38:28 115
718 Chris Slight Male 111 MV40 22 CITY OF HULL AC 00:38:54 120 00:38:46 121
517 David Tune Male 112 MV45 7 DONCASTER TRI CLUB 00:38:55 121 00:38:54 124
692 David Ingle Male 113 MOPEN 73 UCL ATHLETICS AND CROSS COUNTR 00:38:56 122 00:38:50 123
698 Kevin Sibley Male 114 MV40 23 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:02 123 00:38:48 122
451 Steve Darby Male 115 MV45 8 UKNETRUNNER 00:39:02 124 00:38:55 126
908 Mark York Male 116 MV45 9 SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT AC 00:39:04 125 00:38:58 128
480 Daniel Hobson Male 117 MOPEN 74 00:39:04 126 00:38:44 120
80 Jack Hall Male 118 MOPEN 75 00:39:06 127 00:39:05 137
221 Jennifer Rich Female 10 FOPEN 7 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:07 128 00:38:58 127
1292 Helen Baynham Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:39:07 129 00:39:00 129
576 David Hanks Male 119 MOPEN 76 KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY 00:39:10 130 00:38:54 125
428 Neil Dutton Male 120 MV40 24 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:12 131 00:39:07 138
486 Mark Furniss Male 121 MV45 10 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:12 132 00:39:03 133
971 Owen Bayly Male 122 MOPEN 77 PUDSEY PACERS 00:39:13 133 00:39:04 136
247 Steven Sladdin Male 123 MOPEN 78 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:13 134 00:39:02 130
31 Peter Crowder Male 124 MV50 10 OTLEY AC 00:39:14 135 00:39:03 131
1200 Tim Fletcher Male 125 MOPEN 79 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:39:16 136 00:39:04 135
912 David Carberry Male 126 MV45 11 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:39:17 137 00:39:08 139
1127 Andy Dean Male 127 MV40 25 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:18 138 00:39:03 132
71 Michael Petersen Male 128 MOPEN 80 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:39:19 139 00:39:09 140
813 James Glover Male 129 MV40 26 00:39:20 140 00:39:04 134
511 Faye Beckett Female 12 FOPEN 9 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:22 141 00:39:19 150
943 John Marshall Male 130 MV45 12 PUDSEY PACERS 00:39:23 142 00:39:14 144
151 Chris Wales Male 131 MV40 27 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:39:24 143 00:39:17 147
189 Simon Holt Male 132 MV40 28 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:39:26 144 00:39:14 143
526 Jonathan Smyth Male 133 MOPEN 81 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:39:26 145 00:39:13 142
769 Guy Close Male 134 MOPEN 82 KNARESBOROUGH STRIDERS 00:39:27 146 00:39:15 145
527 Gavin Dalton Male 135 MV60 1 CITY OF HULL AC 00:39:30 147 00:39:19 149
1087 Gavin Newhouse Male 136 MOPEN 83 00:39:31 148 00:39:19 152
994 Gareth Holme Male 137 MOPEN 84 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:39:32 149 00:39:26 157
1037 Sean Fitzgerald Male 138 MOPEN 85 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:39:33 150 00:39:15 146
16 Steve Head Male 139 MV45 13 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:33 151 00:39:21 156
1077 Richard Maxted Male 140 MOPEN 86 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:34 152 00:39:21 154
506 Martyn Goldsack Male 141 MOPEN 87 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:38 153 00:39:12 141
540 Geoff Webber-cross Male 142 MOPEN 88 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:40 154 00:39:21 155
1188 Trevor Clough Male 143 MV55 3 LEEDS CITY AC 00:39:40 155 00:39:32 163
742 Carl Cross Male 144 MOPEN 89 00:39:41 156 00:39:27 158
250 Chris Barton Male 145 MOPEN 90 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:39:41 157 00:39:20 153
911 John Hartley Male 146 MV55 4 CLAYTON- LE-MOORS-HARRIERS 00:39:41 158 00:39:32 162
751 Ryan Ball Male 147 MOPEN 91 HEANOR RC 00:39:44 159 00:39:35 166
464 Simon Williams Male 148 MV45 14 VOCALINK RUNNING CLUB 00:39:45 160 00:39:32 164
280 Tim Dean Male 149 MOPEN 92 00:39:45 161 00:39:30 160
55 Stephen Bailey Male 150 MV45 15 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:39:46 162 00:39:41 173
549 Gill Hoole Female 13 FOPEN 10 SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT AC 00:39:46 163 00:39:41 169
107 Cathy Dawson Female 14 FV45 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:49 164 00:39:41 170
667 Michael Richardson Male 151 MV40 29 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:49 165 00:39:36 167
730 Sarah Hutchinson Female 15 FV40 2 SUTTON - IN - ASHFIELD 00:39:49 166 00:39:41 172
564 David Brown Male 152 MOPEN 93 00:39:50 167 00:39:19 151
731 Tony Goodyear Male 153 MV40 30 SUTTON - IN - ASHFIELD 00:39:50 168 00:39:42 175
482 David Maloney Male 154 MV45 16 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:51 169 00:39:42 174
166 Mike Dearden Male 155 MOPEN 94 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:39:51 170 00:39:33 165
814 Tony Cross Male 156 MOPEN 95 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:39:54 171 00:39:38 168
244 Paul Bolland Male 157 MV45 17 00:39:55 172 00:39:31 161
1279 Lee Nash Male 158 MOPEN 96 00:39:55 173 00:39:50 180
809 Robert Davies Male 159 MV50 11 KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY 00:39:55 174 00:39:41 171
690 Jonathan Mccourt Male 160 MOPEN 97 00:39:56 175 00:39:53 188
816 Treena Johnson Female 16 FV50 1 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:56 176 00:39:52 186
778 Richard Bray Male 161 MOPEN 98 SELBY STRIDERS 00:39:57 177 00:39:51 182
432 Victoria Chico Female 17 FV40 3 00:39:58 178 00:39:46 177
1054 Adam Newton Male 162 MOPEN 99 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:00 179 00:39:50 179
581 Richard Allen Male 163 MOPEN 100 PUDSEY PACERS 00:40:00 180 00:39:48 178
621 Peter Gallagher Male 164 MV40 31 BAILDON RUNNERS 00:40:01 181 00:39:44 176
520 Matthew Plant Male 165 MOPEN 101 TRENTHAM RC 00:40:01 182 00:39:52 184
131 Alan Metcalf Male 166 MV55 5 PRESTON HARRIERS 00:40:01 183 00:39:54 189
1308 Matthew Bould Male 167 MV40 32 PUDSEY PACERS 00:40:04 184 00:39:53 187
671 Thomas Mccart Male 168 MOPEN 102 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:40:05 185 00:39:52 185
679 Gareth Hague Male 169 MOPEN 103 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:40:07 186 00:39:17 148
953 Stephen Mcmahon Male 170 MOPEN 104 BILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIER 00:40:07 187 00:39:57 192
167 Adam Prentis Male 171 MV50 12 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:09 188 00:39:55 190
846 Stephen Whiteley Male 172 MV50 13 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:10 189 00:40:06 200
293 Jane Mccarthy Female 18 FV40 4 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:40:17 190 00:40:11 202
68 Gary Brooks Male 173 MV45 18 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:40:18 191 00:40:00 194
359 Neil Hunneybell Male 174 MV40 33 00:40:18 192 00:40:00 195
275 Ashley Czirok Male 175 MOPEN 105 00:40:19 193 00:40:05 199
1159 Adrian Dewhirst Male 176 MOPEN 106 00:40:20 194 00:39:51 181
915 Tim Holt Male 177 MOPEN 107 00:40:21 195 00:39:56 191
218 Julian Murray Male 178 MV40 34 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:27 196 00:40:00 193
325 Adam Riley Male 179 MOPEN 108 00:40:29 197 00:40:02 196
999 Barry Maskell Male 180 MOPEN 109 LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRI 00:40:30 198 00:39:51 183
1006 Geoffrey Hirst Male 181 MOPEN 110 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:40:34 199 00:40:24 211
352 Daniel Stone Male 182 MOPEN 111 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:40:37 200 00:40:33 219