Showing 301 to 400 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
590 Piotr Okroj Male 264 MV40 47 00:43:11 301 00:42:38 298
848 Rebecca Streets Female 38 FOPEN 21 AIRECENTRE PACERS 00:43:12 302 00:42:45 303
1036 Celia De Maria Female 39 FOPEN 22 LEEDS CITY AC 00:43:15 303 00:42:44 302
214 Kevin Taylor Male 265 MV50 21 DANUM HARRIERS 00:43:17 304 00:43:06 317
990 Stuart Jones Male 266 MV40 48 00:43:18 305 00:43:08 319
227 Joanne Biltcliffe Female 40 FV40 10 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:43:18 306 00:43:05 316
163 Darren Wake Male 267 MOPEN 152 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:43:20 307 00:43:01 309
25 Simon Ward Male 268 MV40 49 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:22 308 00:43:03 314
412 Simon Scully Male 269 MV45 34 TICKHILL RUNNING & ATHLETIC CL 00:43:25 309 00:43:10 320
374 Neil Hardy Male 270 MV40 50 00:43:27 310 00:42:38 297
73 Paul Lee Male 271 MV45 35 00:43:31 311 00:43:14 324
128 Mark Johns Male 272 MV50 22 GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS 00:43:31 312 00:42:47 304
468 Michael Pearce Male 273 MV40 51 ASKERN DRC 00:43:32 313 00:43:17 326
507 Lukasz Patyk Male 274 MOPEN 153 00:43:32 314 00:43:07 318
160 Kate Bell Female 41 FV45 8 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:43:35 315 00:43:04 315
117 Rosalyn Moore Female 42 FOPEN 23 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:43:38 316 00:43:21 329
331 Leigh Allsopp Male 275 MOPEN 154 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:43:43 317 00:43:02 311
558 Andy Mcsheffrey Male 276 MOPEN 155 00:43:45 318 00:43:29 334
741 Simon Moffat Male 277 MOPEN 156 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:47 319 00:42:40 299
441 John Armitage Male 278 MV40 52 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:51 320 00:43:03 312
435 Andrew Richardson Male 279 MV40 53 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:43:53 321 00:43:19 328
669 Adam Mcauley Male 280 MV45 36 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:53 322 00:43:03 313
1030 Nicola Ross Female 43 FOPEN 24 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:53 323 00:43:30 335
602 Paul Stuart Male 281 MV45 37 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:54 324 00:43:41 339
1046 David Ingle Male 282 MV50 23 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:56 325 00:43:25 330
9 Rachael Beaumont Female 44 FV45 9 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:56 326 00:43:41 340
1024 Christine Mccarthy Female 45 FV55 1 PONTEFRACT AC 00:43:56 327 00:43:49 345
498 Katie Marie Roberts Female 46 FOPEN 25 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:43:56 328 00:43:28 332
209 Tim Towler Male 283 MV55 9 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:43:56 329 00:43:40 338
48 Andrew Warrender Male 284 MV40 54 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:57 330 00:43:43 341
531 Martin Haworth Male 285 MV50 24 SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT AC 00:44:04 331 00:43:27 331
837 Joe Dunne Male 286 MOPEN 157 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:44:05 332 00:43:11 322
1183 Ian Cartwright Male 287 MOPEN 158 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:05 333 00:43:10 321
1 Howard Jeffrey Male 288 MV60 4 OTLEY AC 00:44:08 334 00:43:54 348
344 Damon Sandison Male 289 MOPEN 159 00:44:10 335 00:42:51 308
23 Peter Gooding Male 290 MV65 3 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:44:12 336 00:44:04 356
1028 David Navis Male 291 MOPEN 160 ST HELENS STRIDERS 00:44:12 337 00:44:01 354
1007 Anna Keys Female 47 FOPEN 26 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:12 338 00:44:06 357
296 Nicola Walmsley Female 48 FOPEN 27 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:44:13 339 00:43:53 347
75 Raymond Hall Male 292 MV70 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:44:14 340 00:43:55 351
1155 Jamie Roberts Male 293 MOPEN 161 00:44:16 341 00:43:16 325
1063 Oliver Gregory Male 294 MOPEN 162 00:44:16 342 00:43:19 327
547 Joanne Bolton Female 49 FV45 10 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:44:17 343 00:43:34 336
910 James Glasheen Male 295 MV55 10 00:44:18 344 00:43:01 310
1065 Marc Rocheteau Male 296 MV50 25 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:44:20 345 00:44:13 361
1166 Richard Haigh Male 297 MV50 26 00:44:20 346 00:43:54 349
556 Peter Mullery Male 298 MV55 11 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:44:20 347 00:44:14 362
1180 Martin Wright Male 299 MV50 27 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:44:21 348 00:43:45 342
44 Clare Twaddle Female 50 FOPEN 28 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:44:23 349 00:44:02 355
1249 David Caddick Male 300 MV45 38 00:44:25 350 00:43:13 323
735 Ben Howley Male 301 MOPEN 163 00:44:27 351 00:43:59 353
1288 Matt Dawson Male 302 MV40 55 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:28 352 00:43:29 333
159 Anna Smith Female 51 FV50 2 QUEENSBURY RC 00:44:29 353 00:44:16 364
596 Dorota Brynkiewicz Female 52 FOPEN 29 SPHINX AC/ABOVE2000 00:44:29 354 00:43:56 352
546 Patrick Rooney Male 303 MV60 5 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:44:29 355 00:43:47 343
917 Ryan Thompson Male 304 MOPEN 164 00:44:29 356 00:44:23 367
779 Susan Lewis Female 53 FOPEN 30 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:31 357 00:43:36 337
764 Mark Davies Male 305 MV55 12 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:44:35 358 00:44:24 368
842 Rebecca Rogers Female 54 FOPEN 31 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:44:40 359 00:44:14 363
889 Isabelle Van Heeswijk Female 55 FOPEN 32 00:44:40 360 00:44:12 360
284 Sophie Cullen Female 56 FV40 11 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:44:40 361 00:44:21 366
1259 Fahid Gyas Male 306 MOPEN 165 00:44:42 362 00:44:24 369
88 Daniel Ryan Male 307 MOPEN 166 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:44:43 363 00:44:08 358
1265 Kjell Skjerven Male 308 MV45 39 00:44:45 364 00:43:48 344
1283 Debbie Fiddling Female 57 FV50 3 ROYTON RR 00:44:46 365 00:44:30 372
130 Becky Rowlands Female 58 FOPEN 33 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:44:49 366 00:44:24 370
77 Kevin Wood Male 309 MV50 28 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:51 367 00:44:09 359
298 Tim Pocock Male 310 MV55 13 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:44:54 368 00:44:36 377
1079 Francis Mwaba Male 311 MV50 29 00:44:55 369 00:44:49 386
478 Frank Beecroft Male 312 MV50 30 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:44:58 370 00:44:34 374
51 Susan Sunderland Female 59 FV55 2 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:45:04 371 00:44:46 383
1101 Paul Ashwell Male 313 MOPEN 167 00:45:04 372 00:44:36 376
129 Des Keegan Male 314 MOPEN 168 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:45:06 373 00:44:43 382
1096 Kevin Randall Male 315 MOPEN 169 VALLEY HILL RUNNERS 00:45:09 374 00:44:52 390
771 Robert Hick Male 316 MV55 14 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:45:09 375 00:45:03 399
290 Peter Martin Male 317 MV50 31 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:45:13 376 00:43:50 346
1136 Jason Podger Male 318 MV45 40 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:15 377 00:44:35 375
753 Patrick Garry Male 319 MV45 41 00:45:17 378 00:43:54 350
241 Donald Morgan Male 320 MV50 32 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:45:18 379 00:44:57 396
439 Kevin Lusk Male 321 MV55 15 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:20 380 00:45:09 404
1154 Matt Thurman Male 322 MOPEN 170 00:45:20 381 00:44:19 365
906 David Henton Male 323 MV40 56 HEANOR RC 00:45:21 382 00:44:46 384
694 Michael Flaherty Male 324 MV50 33 PONTEFRACT AC 00:45:22 383 00:45:17 412
49 Rachel Sarrigianni Female 60 FOPEN 34 00:45:22 384 00:44:42 381
689 Georgina Yoh Female 61 FOPEN 35 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:45:23 385 00:45:06 402
21 Spencer Bliss Male 325 MOPEN 171 00:45:24 386 00:44:51 388
907 Adam Carney Male 326 MOPEN 172 00:45:26 387 00:45:22 416
484 Neil Baxter Male 327 MV40 57 SKYRAC AC 00:45:26 388 00:45:04 400
458 Jerry Kift Male 328 MV60 6 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:45:27 389 00:44:50 387
706 Christopher Haigh Male 329 MOPEN 173 00:45:29 390 00:44:28 371
1076 Paul Watson Male 330 MV40 58 00:45:30 391 00:45:02 398
386 Ashleigh Greenwood Female 62 FOPEN 36 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:32 392 00:44:59 397
502 Paul Dumont Male 331 MV40 59 00:45:38 393 00:44:32 373
155 Graham Cook Male 332 MV45 42 CITY OF HULL AC 00:45:41 394 00:45:19 414
299 Andrew Manning Male 333 MV50 34 00:45:43 395 00:45:18 413
709 Stacy Dyson Female 63 FOPEN 37 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:44 396 00:45:15 409
786 Martin Breslin Male 334 MOPEN 174 00:45:44 397 00:44:39 379
373 Tim Barton Male 335 MOPEN 175 PUDSEY PACERS 00:45:45 398 00:45:10 405
750 Paul White Male 336 MV65 4 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:45:47 399 00:45:30 420
1305 Sue Moul Female 64 FV45 11 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:45:49 400 00:45:34 423