Showing 501 to 600 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
425 Michael Waddington Male 405 MV50 49 00:47:53 501 00:47:25 517
973 Gerald Higgins Male 406 MV50 50 00:47:53 502 00:46:54 490
974 Bridget Hughes Female 97 FV60 1 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:47:54 503 00:47:35 528
800 Tracy Foy Female 98 FV45 12 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:47:55 504 00:47:36 529
780 Dan North Male 407 MOPEN 198 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:47:55 505 00:47:22 516
613 William Alves Male 408 MV55 23 TOTLEY AC 00:47:55 506 00:47:28 520
345 Laura Watson Male 409 MOPEN 199 00:47:56 507 00:47:12 506
544 Alistair Walder Male 410 MV50 51 00:47:57 508 00:47:12 507
342 John Blatherwick Male 411 MOPEN 200 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:47:58 509 00:47:18 513
987 Lee Johnson Male 412 MV40 72 00:47:59 510 00:47:03 500
26 Nigel Taylor Male 413 MV45 54 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:48:04 511 00:47:02 498
176 Nicola Blay Female 99 FV45 13 00:48:10 512 00:47:18 515
5 Chris Statham Male 414 MOPEN 201 00:48:11 513 00:47:38 533
766 David Needham Male 415 MV45 55 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:48:12 514 00:47:14 509
950 Carol Beattie Female 100 FV60 2 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:48:12 515 00:47:55 553
827 Matthew Gardner Male 416 MOPEN 202 00:48:13 516 00:47:43 539
409 Karl Shearer Male 417 MV40 73 00:48:13 517 00:47:59 556
952 Jason Crooks Male 418 MV50 52 00:48:14 518 00:47:01 495
210 Samantha Booth Female 101 FOPEN 58 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:48:14 519 00:47:51 546
1219 Phillip Bailey Male 419 MV40 74 00:48:15 520 00:47:34 526
323 Carolyn Binns Female 102 FV45 14 00:48:15 521 00:47:55 551
1172 Hollie Kitching Female 103 FOPEN 59 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:48:16 522 00:47:27 519
54 David Morley Male 420 MV55 24 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:16 523 00:47:49 542
1285 Sarah Rickwood Female 104 FOPEN 60 00:48:17 524 00:47:11 505
1238 Grant Cooper Male 421 MV45 56 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:48:17 525 00:47:07 504
1178 Sunny Cheema Male 422 MOPEN 203 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:48:18 526 00:47:02 496
1244 Stephen Holmes Male 423 MV45 57 00:48:19 527 00:47:50 545
1053 Jonathan Loy Male 424 MOPEN 204 00:48:23 528 00:47:14 510
401 Patrick Dennehy Male 425 MOPEN 205 00:48:25 529 00:47:05 502
236 Craig Halloran Male 426 MOPEN 206 00:48:27 530 00:47:42 537
835 Michael Cahill Male 427 MV50 53 00:48:27 531 00:47:53 549
452 Mhairi Simpson Female 105 FV40 19 FALKIRK VICTORIA HARRIERS 00:48:29 532 00:47:53 548
763 James Parry Male 428 MOPEN 207 00:48:30 533 00:47:00 494
541 Jon Hoyle Male 429 MV45 58 00:48:31 534 00:47:50 544
201 Elizabeth Bottomley Female 106 FV55 3 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:48:32 535 00:47:18 514
810 Cheryl Proctor Female 107 FOPEN 61 00:48:35 536 00:47:29 521
909 Lisa Gibson Female 108 FOPEN 62 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 00:48:36 537 00:47:32 524
319 Charles Boswell Male 430 MV40 75 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:48:37 538 00:47:40 536
1246 Richard Hughes Male 431 MV45 59 QUAKERS RC 00:48:38 539 00:47:47 541
362 Nigel Rigg Male 432 MV50 54 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:48:40 540 00:48:17 569
302 Matthew Hatfield Male 433 MOPEN 208 00:48:40 541 00:47:33 525
208 Jenny Hopkinson Female 109 FV45 15 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:48:40 542 00:47:42 538
529 Navinder Lali Male 434 MV40 76 00:48:41 543 00:48:09 559
10 Donna Richardson Female 110 FOPEN 63 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:43 544 00:47:46 540
1141 Phillip Palmer Male 435 MV45 60 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:48:45 545 00:48:21 573
291 Alex Clark Male 436 MOPEN 209 00:48:46 546 00:47:26 518
1095 Robin Corps Male 437 MOPEN 210 00:48:46 547 00:47:37 532
1228 Amy Linley Female 111 FOPEN 64 00:48:47 548 00:47:59 557
110 Ghafar Azam Male 438 MV40 77 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:48 549 00:48:27 577
761 Lee Glennan Male 439 MV45 61 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:48:48 550 00:47:38 534
537 Stephen Rossall Male 440 MV40 78 00:48:50 551 00:47:55 550
836 Noel Fitzpatrick Male 441 MV45 62 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:48:51 552 00:48:25 576
1233 Tim Lyles Male 442 MV60 8 FARSLEY FLYERS 00:48:54 553 00:47:55 552
632 Gillian Neal Female 112 FV55 4 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:48:55 554 00:48:10 561
92 Janet Glynn Female 113 FV40 20 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:48:55 555 00:48:16 568
831 Amie Manning Female 114 FOPEN 65 00:48:56 556 00:48:12 564
1084 Karl Roberts Male 443 MOPEN 211 00:48:56 557 00:48:21 574
83 Richard Cooke Male 444 MV40 79 00:48:56 558 00:48:12 562
805 James Metcalfe Male 445 MOPEN 212 00:48:56 559 00:47:34 527
354 Jeremy Forber Male 446 MV55 25 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:48:58 560 00:48:22 575
1089 David Pearson Male 447 MOPEN 213 00:48:59 561 00:47:57 555
562 Ian Beaumont Male 448 MV55 26 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:49:01 562 00:47:51 547
217 Naeem Fadia Male 449 MOPEN 214 00:49:04 563 00:47:39 535
334 Jason Beckett Male 450 MV45 63 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:49:05 564 00:47:30 522
393 Adam Mitchell Male 451 MOPEN 215 00:49:08 565 00:47:36 531
604 Bill Mccaffrey Male 452 MV50 55 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:49:08 566 00:47:57 554
257 Bekki Wheatley Female 115 FOPEN 66 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:49:08 567 00:48:37 581
1311 Lewyn Clegg Male 453 MOPEN 216 00:49:08 568 00:47:59 558
955 Lyndsay Duffy Female 116 FOPEN 67 BILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIER 00:49:08 569 00:48:46 588
87 Nigel Foster Male 454 MV45 64 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:09 570 00:48:54 592
1240 Sonia Lee Female 117 FV45 16 CITY OF SHEFFIELD 00:49:13 571 00:48:15 566
682 Richard Livesey Male 455 MV50 56 00:49:14 572 00:48:38 584
216 Ismaeel Akudi Male 456 MOPEN 217 00:49:14 573 00:47:49 543
1151 James Nundy Male 457 MOPEN 218 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 00:49:14 574 00:48:10 560
114 Vicky Houghton Female 118 FOPEN 68 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:14 575 00:48:38 583
559 Jonathan Hall Male 458 MV45 65 KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY 00:49:16 576 00:48:45 587
313 Jane Gill Female 119 FV55 5 TEESDALE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:49:17 577 00:48:55 593
577 Harun Umarji Male 459 MV40 80 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:19 578 00:48:56 595
963 Charlotte Pogson Female 120 FOPEN 69 00:49:20 579 00:48:12 563
574 Craig Lambourne Male 460 MV45 66 00:49:21 580 00:48:35 579
591 Chris Fountain Male 461 MV45 67 00:49:22 581 00:48:15 565
1227 Peter Rowley Male 462 MV60 9 QUAKERS RC 00:49:23 582 00:49:08 603
624 Alan Tonks Male 463 MV50 57 00:49:24 583 00:49:16 614
434 Daisy Karanasios Female 121 FOPEN 70 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:24 584 00:48:20 572
1223 David Needham Male 464 MV65 6 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & A 00:49:25 585 00:48:59 597
1218 Emma Maguire Female 122 FV45 17 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:49:27 586 00:48:18 571
368 David Varley Male 465 MV65 7 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:49:28 587 00:48:36 580
1174 Paul Whitehurst Male 466 MV40 81 LEEDS AND BRADFORD TRI 00:49:30 588 00:48:49 589
466 Frances Wadelin Female 123 FOPEN 71 EREWASH VALLEY RC 00:49:33 589 00:48:57 596
431 Matthew Ellis Male 467 MV40 82 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:49:33 590 00:48:17 570
158 John Moore Male 468 MV45 68 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:49:37 591 00:49:08 604
397 Jo Birkinshaw Female 124 FV45 18 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:39 592 00:48:52 590
1004 Alan Schofield Male 469 MV50 58 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:49:40 593 00:48:53 591
1221 John Harrison Male 470 MOPEN 219 00:49:40 594 00:48:31 578
22 Andrew Shaw Male 471 MV40 83 00:49:43 595 00:48:16 567
555 Tracy Woodward Female 125 FV45 19 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:49:46 596 00:49:23 624
767 Peter Logan Male 472 MV40 84 00:49:48 597 00:48:40 585
500 David Senior Male 473 MV50 59 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:48 598 00:49:16 615
200 Helen Love Female 126 FV55 6 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:49:48 599 00:49:24 625
1293 Anneka Sawyer Female 127 FV45 20 00:49:49 600 00:49:07 602