Showing 601 to 700 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
642 Tony Johnson Male 474 MV50 60 00:49:49 601 00:48:56 594
1055 Neil Warr Male 475 MV40 85 VOCALINK RUNNING CLUB 00:49:50 602 00:48:43 586
817 Jamie Gott Male 476 MOPEN 220 00:49:52 603 00:48:37 582
268 Vivianne Fraser Female 128 FV50 8 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 00:49:55 604 00:49:18 620
1290 Mark Rowson Male 477 MV45 69 00:49:56 605 00:49:08 605
1281 Craig Briggs Male 478 MOPEN 221 00:49:56 606 00:49:27 627
615 Alaistair Macleod Male 479 MV55 27 00:49:57 607 00:49:20 621
811 Rachel Jardine Female 129 FV45 21 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:00 608 00:49:12 608
442 Philip Robinson Male 480 MV70 2 OTLEY AC 00:50:01 609 00:49:37 632
46 Chris Burrell Male 481 MV55 28 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:50:02 610 00:49:47 638
422 Rebecca Johnstone Female 130 FV40 21 MELTHAM AC 00:50:03 611 00:49:36 631
308 Simon Lovidge Male 482 MOPEN 222 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:05 612 00:49:14 611
815 Barry Birch Male 483 MV60 10 DANUM HARRIERS 00:50:09 613 00:49:21 623
670 Catherine Mckeown Female 131 FV45 22 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:50:12 614 00:49:18 618
1002 Richard Goldthorpe Male 484 MV40 86 00:50:12 615 00:49:20 622
197 Joanne Burden Female 132 FOPEN 72 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:50:12 616 00:49:04 600
132 Mark Rodgers Male 485 MV40 87 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:50:12 617 00:49:17 616
977 Phil Dooley Male 486 MV40 88 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:50:14 618 00:49:26 626
471 James Mccormack Male 487 MV70 3 LONGWOOD HARRIERS AC 00:50:15 619 00:49:38 634
799 John Liddle Male 488 MV45 70 00:50:16 620 00:49:11 607
664 Liz Cassells Female 133 FOPEN 73 00:50:16 621 00:49:17 617
640 David Ratcliff Male 489 MOPEN 223 00:50:18 622 00:49:00 598
703 Mick Hill Male 490 MV40 89 TIPTON HARRIERS 00:50:18 623 00:49:13 609
47 Liz Reddington Female 134 FV50 9 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:18 624 00:49:29 629
1167 Gavin Walker Male 491 MOPEN 224 00:50:23 625 00:49:06 601
1191 Sam Low Male 492 MOPEN 225 00:50:24 626 00:49:02 599
688 Mark Graydon Male 493 MV40 90 00:50:24 627 00:49:18 619
782 Joanne Loftus Female 135 FV40 22 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:25 628 00:49:15 612
548 Richard Cooper Male 494 MOPEN 226 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:26 629 00:49:15 613
1049 Philip Swizzell Male 495 MOPEN 227 00:50:26 630 00:49:10 606
1105 Steven Boocock Male 496 MV50 61 00:50:28 631 00:49:28 628
91 Daniel Waas Male 497 MOPEN 228 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:50:28 632 00:49:14 610
381 Laura Richardson Female 136 FOPEN 74 00:50:28 633 00:50:04 650
1286 Jack Cowlishaw Male 498 MV70 4 00:50:32 634 00:50:14 659
121 Nicola Hartley Female 137 FOPEN 75 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:32 635 00:49:43 637
687 Caroline Welton Female 138 FV45 23 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:50:33 636 00:49:39 635
1008 Julie Hepworth Female 139 FV40 23 QUEENSBURY RC 00:50:36 637 00:50:00 644
804 Alison Dale Female 140 FV45 24 BURY AC 00:50:36 638 00:49:36 630
168 Emma Rawson Female 141 FV40 24 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:37 639 00:49:57 643
349 Elizabeth Curley Female 142 FV40 25 00:50:38 640 00:49:52 640
215 Robert Gosling Male 499 MV60 11 00:50:39 641 00:49:40 636
949 Ian Pickles Male 500 MV40 91 00:50:39 642 00:50:08 651
896 Amy Oatway Female 143 FOPEN 76 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:50:40 643 00:50:03 646
680 Shane Dawson Male 501 MV45 71 00:50:40 644 00:49:37 633
317 Mark Catney Male 502 MV40 92 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:50:40 645 00:49:54 642
429 Andrew Frazer Male 503 MV45 72 00:50:41 646 00:49:51 639
490 Joanne Pratt Female 144 FV50 10 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:44 647 00:50:04 649
900 Andrew Callaghan Male 504 MV55 29 00:50:45 648 00:50:18 663
1059 Laura Fletcher Female 145 FOPEN 77 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:50:46 649 00:49:53 641
598 Ariel Myszorek Male 505 MOPEN 229 00:50:49 650 00:50:17 660
795 Sally Anne Ricketts Female 146 FV50 11 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:50:50 651 00:50:20 665
8 Janet-alison Arkwright Female 147 FOPEN 78 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN AC 00:50:50 652 00:50:02 645
704 Agata Glebocka Female 148 FOPEN 79 00:50:51 653 00:50:18 662
265 Annabelle Mcguire Female 149 FV50 12 00:50:52 654 00:50:14 658
20 Paula Brook Female 150 FOPEN 80 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:54 655 00:50:13 656
103 Trevor Townsend Male 506 MV50 62 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:54 656 00:50:24 666
286 Neil Atkinson Male 507 MV45 73 00:50:54 657 00:50:26 668
970 Chris Firth Male 508 MOPEN 230 00:50:55 658 00:50:08 652
944 Darren Jack Male 509 MOPEN 231 QUEENSBURY RC 00:50:55 659 00:50:12 655
473 Robert Mcgough Male 510 MV40 93 00:50:56 660 00:50:24 667
1091 Claire Beaumont Female 151 FV40 26 00:51:11 661 00:50:14 657
305 Hayley Cocker Female 152 FV40 27 00:51:12 662 00:50:32 673
897 Gavin Shoesmith Male 511 MV40 94 00:51:13 663 00:50:33 674
877 Rachael Nevins Female 153 FV45 25 00:51:14 664 00:50:04 648
1010 Paul Roche Male 512 MV45 74 00:51:21 665 00:50:46 678
137 Paul Ellis Male 513 MOPEN 232 00:51:23 666 00:50:46 677
781 Shaun Loftus Male 514 MV45 75 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:51:24 667 00:50:12 654
768 Edward Riley Male 515 MV40 95 00:51:26 668 00:50:10 653
965 Matt Newton Male 516 MOPEN 233 00:51:26 669 00:50:03 647
113 Asif Dabhad Male 517 MV45 76 00:51:28 670 00:50:55 681
1222 Colin Smith Male 518 MV55 30 00:51:29 671 00:50:52 679
657 Colin Johnstone Male 519 MV40 96 00:51:32 672 00:50:17 661
748 Tracey Lancaster Female 154 FV45 26 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:32 673 00:51:12 689
658 Keith Johnstone Male 520 MV40 97 00:51:35 674 00:50:20 664
447 Joanne Woods Female 155 FV50 13 00:51:38 675 00:50:57 683
489 Graham Hawden Male 521 MV55 31 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:39 676 00:50:59 684
1110 Thomas Senior Male 522 MOPEN 234 00:51:40 677 00:50:32 672
989 Deborah Cundill Female 156 FV40 28 00:51:41 678 00:50:30 670
1012 Richard Irish Male 523 MV45 77 00:51:41 679 00:51:03 685
496 Allison Simpson Female 157 FV45 27 00:51:42 680 00:51:15 692
521 Karen Crompton Female 158 FOPEN 81 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:51:43 681 00:51:22 696
190 Adrian Barton Male 524 MV65 8 00:51:44 682 00:50:43 675
192 Matthew Nutter Male 525 MOPEN 235 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:54 683 00:51:14 691
4 Alison Smith Female 159 FV40 29 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:55 684 00:51:15 694
173 Matthew Blackburn Male 526 MV45 78 00:51:58 685 00:50:28 669
600 Mark Fraser Male 527 MV45 79 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:51:58 686 00:50:31 671
839 Laura Winterbottom Female 160 FOPEN 82 00:52:00 687 00:50:43 676
89 Alice Brown Female 161 FOPEN 83 00:52:02 688 00:50:56 682
379 Wayne Dent Male 528 MOPEN 236 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:52:05 689 00:51:06 686
968 Martin Bullock Male 529 MV50 63 PUDSEY PACERS 00:52:05 690 00:50:53 680
678 Steve Anthoney Male 530 MV55 32 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:52:05 691 00:51:12 690
1208 Charlotte Tomlinson Female 162 FOPEN 84 OTLEY AC 00:52:07 692 00:51:15 693
213 Patsy Fenelon Female 163 FV65 2 00:52:08 693 00:51:50 706
924 Philip Butcher Male 531 MV50 64 KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY 00:52:11 694 00:51:28 698
41 Sam Pocock Male 532 MOPEN 237 00:52:13 695 00:51:22 695
568 Mike Roberts Male 533 MV45 80 00:52:17 696 00:51:07 687
303 Robert Chaplin Male 534 MV40 98 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:52:17 697 00:51:08 688
705 Ken Chapman Male 535 MV70 5 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:52:23 698 00:51:45 702
1011 Phillip Stokes Male 536 MV50 65 00:52:24 699 00:51:44 701
1138 Julie Nugent Female 164 FV45 28 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:52:31 700 00:51:53 710