Showing 1 to 100 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1278 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD 00:33:33 16 00:33:32 16
1107 Julie Briscoe Female 2 FOPEN 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:05 31 00:35:03 33
1102 Sharon Barlow Female 3 FOPEN 3 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:36:03 45 00:35:59 45
1280 Alexandra Sneddon Female 4 FOPEN 4 JARROW & HEPBURN 00:36:14 49 00:36:11 49
450 Hannah Oldroyd Female 6 FOPEN 5 UKNETRUNNER 00:36:49 64 00:36:42 64
340 Michelle Nolan Female 7 FOPEN 6 GATESHEAD & RICHMOND&ZETLAND 00:37:04 71 00:37:00 71
221 Jennifer Rich Female 10 FOPEN 7 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:07 128 00:38:58 127
1292 Helen Baynham Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:39:07 129 00:39:00 129
511 Faye Beckett Female 12 FOPEN 9 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:22 141 00:39:19 150
549 Gill Hoole Female 13 FOPEN 10 SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT AC 00:39:46 163 00:39:41 169
770 Sarah Kimpton Female 19 FOPEN 11 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:40:47 213 00:40:27 213
587 Elizabeth Champion Female 20 FOPEN 12 KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY 00:40:48 214 00:40:31 217
254 Donna Riddler Female 23 FOPEN 13 RIPON RUNNERS 00:41:35 239 00:41:25 248
499 Kelly Raven Female 28 FOPEN 14 ASKERN DRC 00:42:15 266 00:42:03 273
62 Elizabeth Sanderson Female 30 FOPEN 15 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:26 273 00:42:14 280
154 Rekha Ravichandran Female 31 FOPEN 16 00:42:34 276 00:42:14 279
70 Caroline Hoath Female 33 FOPEN 17 MELTHAM AC 00:42:44 281 00:42:29 291
186 Sarah Bostwick Female 34 FOPEN 18 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:44 283 00:42:41 300
1080 Suzanne Bridges Female 36 FOPEN 19 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:42:48 289 00:42:24 285
757 Rachel Bourne Female 37 FOPEN 20 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:09 299 00:42:49 305
848 Rebecca Streets Female 38 FOPEN 21 AIRECENTRE PACERS 00:43:12 302 00:42:45 303
1036 Celia De Maria Female 39 FOPEN 22 LEEDS CITY AC 00:43:15 303 00:42:44 302
117 Rosalyn Moore Female 42 FOPEN 23 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:43:38 316 00:43:21 329
1030 Nicola Ross Female 43 FOPEN 24 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:53 323 00:43:30 335
498 Katie Marie Roberts Female 46 FOPEN 25 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:43:56 328 00:43:28 332
1007 Anna Keys Female 47 FOPEN 26 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:12 338 00:44:06 357
296 Nicola Walmsley Female 48 FOPEN 27 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:44:13 339 00:43:53 347
44 Clare Twaddle Female 50 FOPEN 28 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:44:23 349 00:44:02 355
596 Dorota Brynkiewicz Female 52 FOPEN 29 SPHINX AC/ABOVE2000 00:44:29 354 00:43:56 352
779 Susan Lewis Female 53 FOPEN 30 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:44:31 357 00:43:36 337
842 Rebecca Rogers Female 54 FOPEN 31 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:44:40 359 00:44:14 363
889 Isabelle Van Heeswijk Female 55 FOPEN 32 00:44:40 360 00:44:12 360
130 Becky Rowlands Female 58 FOPEN 33 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:44:49 366 00:44:24 370
49 Rachel Sarrigianni Female 60 FOPEN 34 00:45:22 384 00:44:42 381
689 Georgina Yoh Female 61 FOPEN 35 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:45:23 385 00:45:06 402
386 Ashleigh Greenwood Female 62 FOPEN 36 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:45:32 392 00:44:59 397
709 Stacy Dyson Female 63 FOPEN 37 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:45:44 396 00:45:15 409
1189 Sarah Batterman Female 65 FOPEN 38 00:45:55 411 00:44:51 389
797 Rebecca Zserdicky Female 68 FOPEN 39 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:45:57 414 00:45:38 430
1152 Nina Batt Female 69 FOPEN 40 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:45:59 415 00:45:23 417
1307 Mel Sykes Female 72 FOPEN 41 MELTHAM AC 00:46:10 425 00:44:54 393
185 Cath Walls Female 73 FOPEN 42 VOCALINK RUNNING CLUB 00:46:19 432 00:45:42 432
563 Gemma Thorpe Female 74 FOPEN 43 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:46:19 433 00:45:49 440
228 Martina Gidlow Female 76 FOPEN 44 00:46:23 437 00:46:04 457
505 Ashleigh Barron Female 78 FOPEN 45 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:46:25 439 00:46:03 456
141 Stephanie Dyson Female 79 FOPEN 46 00:46:30 442 00:46:00 453
53 Sarah Morley Female 82 FOPEN 47 SKYRAC AC 00:46:34 446 00:46:07 459
183 Claire Senior Female 83 FOPEN 48 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:46:34 447 00:45:44 433
513 Claire Bond Female 84 FOPEN 49 00:46:34 448 00:45:59 451
1047 Anna Walker Female 85 FOPEN 50 00:46:47 456 00:45:31 422
1229 Kayleigh Fish Female 88 FOPEN 51 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN AC 00:47:01 465 00:46:13 462
942 Becky Bastow Female 90 FOPEN 52 00:47:16 475 00:47:02 497
524 Lucy Rider Female 91 FOPEN 53 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:47:20 479 00:46:47 485
488 Janine Brown Female 93 FOPEN 54 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:47:29 485 00:46:32 472
361 Laura Cummings Female 94 FOPEN 55 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:47:46 494 00:46:41 483
978 Jess Barrington Female 95 FOPEN 56 00:47:48 495 00:47:36 530
898 Rose Leivers Female 96 FOPEN 57 HEANOR RC 00:47:51 497 00:47:16 512
210 Samantha Booth Female 101 FOPEN 58 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:48:14 519 00:47:51 546
1172 Hollie Kitching Female 103 FOPEN 59 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:48:16 522 00:47:27 519
1285 Sarah Rickwood Female 104 FOPEN 60 00:48:17 524 00:47:11 505
810 Cheryl Proctor Female 107 FOPEN 61 00:48:35 536 00:47:29 521
909 Lisa Gibson Female 108 FOPEN 62 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 00:48:36 537 00:47:32 524
10 Donna Richardson Female 110 FOPEN 63 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:43 544 00:47:46 540
1228 Amy Linley Female 111 FOPEN 64 00:48:47 548 00:47:59 557
831 Amie Manning Female 114 FOPEN 65 00:48:56 556 00:48:12 564
257 Bekki Wheatley Female 115 FOPEN 66 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:49:08 567 00:48:37 581
955 Lyndsay Duffy Female 116 FOPEN 67 BILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIER 00:49:08 569 00:48:46 588
114 Vicky Houghton Female 118 FOPEN 68 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:14 575 00:48:38 583
963 Charlotte Pogson Female 120 FOPEN 69 00:49:20 579 00:48:12 563
434 Daisy Karanasios Female 121 FOPEN 70 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:24 584 00:48:20 572
466 Frances Wadelin Female 123 FOPEN 71 EREWASH VALLEY RC 00:49:33 589 00:48:57 596
197 Joanne Burden Female 132 FOPEN 72 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:50:12 616 00:49:04 600
664 Liz Cassells Female 133 FOPEN 73 00:50:16 621 00:49:17 617
381 Laura Richardson Female 136 FOPEN 74 00:50:28 633 00:50:04 650
121 Nicola Hartley Female 137 FOPEN 75 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:32 635 00:49:43 637
896 Amy Oatway Female 143 FOPEN 76 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:50:40 643 00:50:03 646
1059 Laura Fletcher Female 145 FOPEN 77 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:50:46 649 00:49:53 641
8 Janet-alison Arkwright Female 147 FOPEN 78 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN AC 00:50:50 652 00:50:02 645
704 Agata Glebocka Female 148 FOPEN 79 00:50:51 653 00:50:18 662
20 Paula Brook Female 150 FOPEN 80 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:54 655 00:50:13 656
521 Karen Crompton Female 158 FOPEN 81 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:51:43 681 00:51:22 696
839 Laura Winterbottom Female 160 FOPEN 82 00:52:00 687 00:50:43 676
89 Alice Brown Female 161 FOPEN 83 00:52:02 688 00:50:56 682
1208 Charlotte Tomlinson Female 162 FOPEN 84 OTLEY AC 00:52:07 692 00:51:15 693
1021 Gemma Harrington Female 168 FOPEN 85 OTLEY AC 00:52:49 709 00:51:57 714
371 Mel Akeroyd Female 169 FOPEN 86 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:52:49 710 00:52:04 719
106 Kelly Ford Female 171 FOPEN 87 WOMBWELL SPORTING AC 00:52:50 712 00:51:48 703
437 Claire Lyons Female 176 FOPEN 88 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:53:19 726 00:52:13 722
263 Maria Blackshaw Female 178 FOPEN 89 00:53:25 732 00:52:45 740
238 Laura Milthorpe Female 179 FOPEN 90 00:53:25 733 00:52:41 737
1236 Alice Cooper Female 180 FOPEN 91 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:53:31 736 00:52:19 727
594 Ruth Hancox Female 182 FOPEN 92 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:53:45 741 00:52:32 734
264 Linette Gomersal Female 184 FOPEN 93 00:53:49 743 00:53:10 748
711 Julie Askwith Female 188 FOPEN 94 ROBERTTOWN ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:14 753 00:53:27 759
938 Emma Beer Female 189 FOPEN 95 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:54:19 754 00:53:25 755
853 Charlotte Crossley Female 194 FOPEN 96 00:54:32 765 00:53:03 746
270 Frances Longley Female 196 FOPEN 97 00:54:38 767 00:54:04 778
309 Emma Moorhouse Female 197 FOPEN 98 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:54:39 768 00:53:55 775
1256 Pamela Ritucci Female 201 FOPEN 99 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:54:48 774 00:54:33 792
249 Nicola Cartwright Female 202 FOPEN 100 PUDSEY PACERS 00:54:49 776 00:53:53 773