Showing 1 to 100 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
38 Jonathan Schofield Male 601 MOPEN 260 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:57:28 843 0
1023 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:06 1 00:30:06 1
962 Matthew Hynes Male 2 MOPEN 2 GATESHEAD 00:30:07 2 00:30:07 2
1289 Dave Archer Male 3 MOPEN 3 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:35 3 00:31:35 3
783 Jamil Parapia Male 4 MOPEN 4 LEEDS CITY AC 00:31:37 4 00:31:37 4
1039 Andrew Challenger Male 5 MOPEN 5 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:06 5 00:32:05 5
1022 Scott Harrington Male 6 MOPEN 6 OTLEY AC 00:32:44 6 00:32:42 6
717 Joe Sagar Male 7 MOPEN 7 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:32:45 7 00:32:43 7
1003 Jason Cherriman Male 8 MOPEN 8 LEEDS CITY AC 00:32:48 8 00:32:47 8
1303 Peter Hawkings Male 9 MOPEN 9 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:32:52 9 00:32:52 9
1294 Brendan Moody Male 10 MOPEN 10 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:08 10 00:33:07 10
465 John Wadelin Male 12 MOPEN 12 EREWASH VALLEY RC 00:33:12 12 00:33:10 11
573 Matthew Lockyer Male 11 MOPEN 11 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 00:33:12 11 00:33:11 12
575 Gregan Clarkson Male 13 MOPEN 13 KINGSTON UPON HULL A.C. 00:33:15 13 00:33:13 13
1040 Ben Beattie Male 14 MOPEN 14 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:33:21 14 00:33:20 14
785 John Hobbs Male 15 MOPEN 15 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:33:25 15 00:33:23 15
1278 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD 00:33:33 16 00:33:32 16
204 Paul Wilson Male 16 MOPEN 16 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 00:33:45 17 00:33:44 17
843 Joe Sweetnam-powell Male 17 MOPEN 17 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:33:51 18 00:33:48 18
245 Simon Bolland Male 18 MOPEN 18 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:33:59 19 00:33:58 19
1074 Zak Mellard Male 19 MOPEN 19 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:34:06 20 00:34:05 20
956 Tom Morris Male 20 MOPEN 20 DONCASTER TRI CLUB 00:34:10 21 00:34:08 21
411 Darren Potter Male 21 MV40 1 MIDLAND MASTERS 00:34:15 22 00:34:14 22
259 Matthew Hallam Male 22 MOPEN 21 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:34:22 23 00:34:21 23
170 Simon Newton Male 23 MOPEN 22 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:24 24 00:34:21 24
1185 Peter Hoyle Male 24 MOPEN 23 LONGWOOD HARRIERS AC 00:34:39 25 00:34:35 25
580 Paul Johnson Male 25 MOPEN 24 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:39 26 00:34:36 26
350 Simon Courtney Male 31 MOPEN 29 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:35:09 33 00:34:47 27
267 Matt Newell Male 27 MOPEN 26 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:34:57 28 00:34:54 28
819 Michael Gaughan Male 26 MOPEN 25 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:34:57 27 00:34:54 29
1299 Noel Hitchcock Male 28 MOPEN 27 SUNDERLAND HARRIERS 00:34:59 29 00:34:57 30
1225 Mark Hall Male 29 MV55 1 OTLEY AC 00:35:02 30 00:35:00 31
954 Luke Duffy Male 30 MOPEN 28 BILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIER 00:35:05 32 00:35:02 32
1107 Julie Briscoe Female 2 FOPEN 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:05 31 00:35:03 33
184 Daryl Hibberd Male 34 MOPEN 31 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:35:33 36 00:35:25 34
765 Peter Tallents Male 32 MV45 1 DONCASTER AC 00:35:29 34 00:35:27 35
534 James Young Male 33 MOPEN 30 MELTHAM AC 00:35:31 35 00:35:29 36
597 Richard Spooner Male 35 MOPEN 32 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:33 37 00:35:29 37
1192 Stan Karanasios Male 36 MOPEN 33 00:35:40 38 00:35:39 38
13 James Clark Male 37 MOPEN 34 PUDSEY PACERS 00:35:43 39 00:35:40 39
545 John Kilcoyne Male 42 MOPEN 39 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:02 44 00:35:41 40
324 Andrew Heppenstall Male 39 MOPEN 36 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & A 00:35:48 41 00:35:42 41
939 Philip Wilson Male 38 MOPEN 35 00:35:47 40 00:35:43 42
180 Simon Bennett Male 40 MOPEN 37 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 00:35:52 42 00:35:49 43
677 Sam Needham Male 41 MOPEN 38 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:35:54 43 00:35:53 44
1102 Sharon Barlow Female 3 FOPEN 3 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:36:03 45 00:35:59 45
776 Richard Ginn Male 43 MV45 2 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 00:36:05 46 00:36:00 46
697 Richard Hayes Male 44 MOPEN 40 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:09 47 00:36:02 47
830 John Convery Male 45 MV50 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:36:11 48 00:36:09 48
1280 Alexandra Sneddon Female 4 FOPEN 4 JARROW & HEPBURN 00:36:14 49 00:36:11 49
120 Damian Worsdall Male 47 MOPEN 41 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:20 51 00:36:13 50
995 Andrew Ferguson Male 52 MOPEN 45 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:36:28 57 00:36:14 51
394 Steven Marshall Male 48 MV40 3 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:21 52 00:36:14 52
1121 Kevin Ogden Male 46 MV40 2 SPEN AC 00:36:16 50 00:36:15 53
528 Graham Corbett Male 49 MOPEN 42 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:36:22 53 00:36:19 54
518 Jenny Blizard Female 5 FV40 1 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:22 54 00:36:20 55
512 Robert Teasdale Male 51 MOPEN 44 CROOK AND DISTRICT AC 00:36:24 56 00:36:21 56
756 Franco Pardini Male 50 MOPEN 43 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:36:23 55 00:36:21 57
672 Stewart Knowles Male 53 MV40 4 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:36:29 58 00:36:26 58
469 Richard Elson Male 54 MOPEN 46 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:36:32 59 00:36:28 59
196 Gary Moore Male 60 MV45 3 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:36:53 66 00:36:31 60
744 Paul Fotherby Male 55 MV40 5 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:36:39 60 00:36:36 61
256 Richard Gaffey Male 56 MV40 6 ABBEY RUNNERS 00:36:44 61 00:36:39 62
444 Anthony Aimon Male 57 MOPEN 47 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:36:46 62 00:36:40 63
450 Hannah Oldroyd Female 6 FOPEN 5 UKNETRUNNER 00:36:49 64 00:36:42 64
515 Michael Vargas Male 59 MOPEN 48 00:36:51 65 00:36:42 65
1075 Andrew Thompson Male 58 MV50 2 00:36:47 63 00:36:45 66
905 Alastair Lawson Male 64 MV40 7 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:03 70 00:36:53 67
1033 Matthew Livesey Male 61 MOPEN 49 PUDSEY PACERS 00:36:57 67 00:36:54 68
459 Jonny Mclean Male 62 MOPEN 50 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:36:59 68 00:36:55 69
191 Mark Holt Male 65 MV40 8 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:37:04 72 00:36:57 70
340 Michelle Nolan Female 7 FOPEN 6 GATESHEAD & RICHMOND&ZETLAND 00:37:04 71 00:37:00 71
695 Liam Jack Obrien Male 63 MOPEN 51 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:37:02 69 00:37:01 72
229 Paul Gidlow Male 70 MV40 9 00:37:17 78 00:37:02 73
803 Niall Oconnell Male 66 MOPEN 52 LONGWOOD HARRIERS AC 00:37:07 73 00:37:02 74
1108 Simon Rogers Male 68 MV45 4 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:37:15 75 00:37:10 75
413 David Lord Male 67 MV50 3 TRAWDEN AC 00:37:15 74 00:37:10 76
1250 Kim Brown Male 73 MV40 10 00:37:22 81 00:37:12 77
95 Gareth Cooke Male 69 MOPEN 53 00:37:15 76 00:37:12 78
1262 Pauline Munro Female 8 FV45 1 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:37:16 77 00:37:13 79
491 Daniel Shaw Male 72 MOPEN 55 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:37:22 80 00:37:18 80
1068 Brendon Wain Male 71 MOPEN 54 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:37:20 79 00:37:18 81
188 Bryan Astill Male 74 MV50 4 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 00:37:22 82 00:37:21 82
1064 James Morris Male 75 MV40 11 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:37:29 83 00:37:26 83
676 Jorge Bronze Male 76 MOPEN 56 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:37:41 84 00:37:28 84
1209 Alastair Spanner Male 77 MV40 12 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:37:42 85 00:37:35 85
1135 Alex Duckworth Male 79 MOPEN 58 SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT AC 00:37:56 87 00:37:36 86
485 Andrew Pearson Male 80 MV50 5 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:37:58 88 00:37:44 87
1164 Tobin Rhodes Male 78 MOPEN 57 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:37:47 86 00:37:44 88
726 Dean Winter Male 81 MV40 13 ASKERN DRC 00:37:58 89 00:37:50 89
981 Scott Daly Male 90 MV45 5 PONTEFRACT AC 00:38:14 98 00:37:53 90
382 Matthew Richardson Male 83 MOPEN 59 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:38:00 91 00:37:54 91
1115 Roger Hutton Male 86 MOPEN 61 00:38:03 94 00:37:54 92
126 Steve Large Male 82 MV50 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:37:59 90 00:37:54 93
947 Clark Hind Male 85 MOPEN 60 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 00:38:03 93 00:37:55 94
1090 Dave Evans Male 88 MOPEN 62 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN AC 00:38:07 96 00:37:55 95
1005 Paul Cook Male 84 MV40 14 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:38:02 92 00:37:57 96
338 Robert Buchanan Male 92 MOPEN 64 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:38:18 100 00:37:59 97
921 Robert Whitaker Male 87 MV40 15 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:38:06 95 00:37:59 98
650 Al Chapman Male 89 MOPEN 63 PUDSEY PACERS 00:38:08 97 00:38:05 99