Showing 1 to 100 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1023 Mohammad Aburezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:06 1 00:30:06 1
1278 Charlene Thomas Female 1 FOPEN 1 WAKEFIELD 00:33:33 16 00:33:32 16
962 Matthew Hynes Male 2 MOPEN 2 GATESHEAD 00:30:07 2 00:30:07 2
1107 Julie Briscoe Female 2 FOPEN 2 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:35:05 31 00:35:03 33
1289 Dave Archer Male 3 MOPEN 3 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:31:35 3 00:31:35 3
1102 Sharon Barlow Female 3 FOPEN 3 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 00:36:03 45 00:35:59 45
783 Jamil Parapia Male 4 MOPEN 4 LEEDS CITY AC 00:31:37 4 00:31:37 4
1280 Alexandra Sneddon Female 4 FOPEN 4 JARROW & HEPBURN 00:36:14 49 00:36:11 49
1039 Andrew Challenger Male 5 MOPEN 5 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:32:06 5 00:32:05 5
518 Jenny Blizard Female 5 FV40 1 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:22 54 00:36:20 55
1022 Scott Harrington Male 6 MOPEN 6 OTLEY AC 00:32:44 6 00:32:42 6
450 Hannah Oldroyd Female 6 FOPEN 5 UKNETRUNNER 00:36:49 64 00:36:42 64
717 Joe Sagar Male 7 MOPEN 7 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:32:45 7 00:32:43 7
340 Michelle Nolan Female 7 FOPEN 6 GATESHEAD & RICHMOND&ZETLAND 00:37:04 71 00:37:00 71
1003 Jason Cherriman Male 8 MOPEN 8 LEEDS CITY AC 00:32:48 8 00:32:47 8
1262 Pauline Munro Female 8 FV45 1 WETHERBY RUNNERS 00:37:16 77 00:37:13 79
1303 Peter Hawkings Male 9 MOPEN 9 HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:32:52 9 00:32:52 9
61 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 9 FV45 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:38:22 103 00:38:16 105
1294 Brendan Moody Male 10 MOPEN 10 BARNSLEY AC 00:33:08 10 00:33:07 10
221 Jennifer Rich Female 10 FOPEN 7 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:39:07 128 00:38:58 127
573 Matthew Lockyer Male 11 MOPEN 11 PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY AC 00:33:12 11 00:33:11 12
1292 Helen Baynham Female 11 FOPEN 8 00:39:07 129 00:39:00 129
465 John Wadelin Male 12 MOPEN 12 EREWASH VALLEY RC 00:33:12 12 00:33:10 11
511 Faye Beckett Female 12 FOPEN 9 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:22 141 00:39:19 150
575 Gregan Clarkson Male 13 MOPEN 13 KINGSTON UPON HULL A.C. 00:33:15 13 00:33:13 13
549 Gill Hoole Female 13 FOPEN 10 SCUNTHORPE AND DISTRICT AC 00:39:46 163 00:39:41 169
1040 Ben Beattie Male 14 MOPEN 14 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:33:21 14 00:33:20 14
107 Cathy Dawson Female 14 FV45 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:49 164 00:39:41 170
785 John Hobbs Male 15 MOPEN 15 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:33:25 15 00:33:23 15
730 Sarah Hutchinson Female 15 FV40 2 SUTTON - IN - ASHFIELD 00:39:49 166 00:39:41 172
204 Paul Wilson Male 16 MOPEN 16 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 00:33:45 17 00:33:44 17
816 Treena Johnson Female 16 FV50 1 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:39:56 176 00:39:52 186
843 Joe Sweetnam-powell Male 17 MOPEN 17 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:33:51 18 00:33:48 18
432 Victoria Chico Female 17 FV40 3 00:39:58 178 00:39:46 177
245 Simon Bolland Male 18 MOPEN 18 SPENBOROUGH AC 00:33:59 19 00:33:58 19
293 Jane Mccarthy Female 18 FV40 4 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:40:17 190 00:40:11 202
1074 Zak Mellard Male 19 MOPEN 19 HALLAMSHIRE HARRIERS 00:34:06 20 00:34:05 20
770 Sarah Kimpton Female 19 FOPEN 11 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:40:47 213 00:40:27 213
956 Tom Morris Male 20 MOPEN 20 DONCASTER TRI CLUB 00:34:10 21 00:34:08 21
587 Elizabeth Champion Female 20 FOPEN 12 KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY 00:40:48 214 00:40:31 217
411 Darren Potter Male 21 MV40 1 MIDLAND MASTERS 00:34:15 22 00:34:14 22
1224 Beth Massey Female 21 FV45 4 BARNSLEY AC 00:40:48 215 00:40:31 218
259 Matthew Hallam Male 22 MOPEN 21 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:34:22 23 00:34:21 23
454 Sarah Gough Female 22 FV40 5 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:40:51 218 00:40:29 215
170 Simon Newton Male 23 MOPEN 22 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:34:24 24 00:34:21 24
254 Donna Riddler Female 23 FOPEN 13 RIPON RUNNERS 00:41:35 239 00:41:25 248
1185 Peter Hoyle Male 24 MOPEN 23 LONGWOOD HARRIERS AC 00:34:39 25 00:34:35 25
693 Angela Hannon Female 24 FV45 5 PONTEFRACT AC 00:41:35 241 00:41:30 254
580 Paul Johnson Male 25 MOPEN 24 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:34:39 26 00:34:36 26
389 Lynn Birchall Female 25 FV40 6 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:41:39 247 00:41:06 237
819 Michael Gaughan Male 26 MOPEN 25 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:34:57 27 00:34:54 29
1072 Liz Wood Female 26 FV40 7 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:41:44 251 00:41:27 251
267 Matt Newell Male 27 MOPEN 26 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:34:57 28 00:34:54 28
583 Rachel Carter Female 27 FV40 8 ILKLEY HARRIERS 00:42:03 259 00:41:45 259
1299 Noel Hitchcock Male 28 MOPEN 27 SUNDERLAND HARRIERS 00:34:59 29 00:34:57 30
499 Kelly Raven Female 28 FOPEN 14 ASKERN DRC 00:42:15 266 00:42:03 273
1225 Mark Hall Male 29 MV55 1 OTLEY AC 00:35:02 30 00:35:00 31
883 Lisa Wilyman Female 29 FV40 9 MELTHAM AC 00:42:15 267 00:41:50 264
954 Luke Duffy Male 30 MOPEN 28 BILLINGHAM MARSH HOUSE HARRIER 00:35:05 32 00:35:02 32
62 Elizabeth Sanderson Female 30 FOPEN 15 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:26 273 00:42:14 280
350 Simon Courtney Male 31 MOPEN 29 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:35:09 33 00:34:47 27
154 Rekha Ravichandran Female 31 FOPEN 16 00:42:34 276 00:42:14 279
765 Peter Tallents Male 32 MV45 1 DONCASTER AC 00:35:29 34 00:35:27 35
56 Margaret Duncan Female 32 FV45 6 00:42:39 280 00:42:27 288
534 James Young Male 33 MOPEN 30 MELTHAM AC 00:35:31 35 00:35:29 36
70 Caroline Hoath Female 33 FOPEN 17 MELTHAM AC 00:42:44 281 00:42:29 291
184 Daryl Hibberd Male 34 MOPEN 31 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:35:33 36 00:35:25 34
186 Sarah Bostwick Female 34 FOPEN 18 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:42:44 283 00:42:41 300
597 Richard Spooner Male 35 MOPEN 32 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:35:33 37 00:35:29 37
162 Yamuna Thiru Female 35 FV45 7 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 00:42:45 288 00:42:27 289
1192 Stan Karanasios Male 36 MOPEN 33 00:35:40 38 00:35:39 38
1080 Suzanne Bridges Female 36 FOPEN 19 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:42:48 289 00:42:24 285
13 James Clark Male 37 MOPEN 34 PUDSEY PACERS 00:35:43 39 00:35:40 39
757 Rachel Bourne Female 37 FOPEN 20 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:43:09 299 00:42:49 305
939 Philip Wilson Male 38 MOPEN 35 00:35:47 40 00:35:43 42
848 Rebecca Streets Female 38 FOPEN 21 AIRECENTRE PACERS 00:43:12 302 00:42:45 303
324 Andrew Heppenstall Male 39 MOPEN 36 PENISTONE FOOTPATH RUNNERS & A 00:35:48 41 00:35:42 41
1036 Celia De Maria Female 39 FOPEN 22 LEEDS CITY AC 00:43:15 303 00:42:44 302
180 Simon Bennett Male 40 MOPEN 37 HARTLEPOOL BURN ROAD HARRIERS 00:35:52 42 00:35:49 43
227 Joanne Biltcliffe Female 40 FV40 10 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:43:18 306 00:43:05 316
677 Sam Needham Male 41 MOPEN 38 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:35:54 43 00:35:53 44
160 Kate Bell Female 41 FV45 8 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 00:43:35 315 00:43:04 315
545 John Kilcoyne Male 42 MOPEN 39 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:02 44 00:35:41 40
117 Rosalyn Moore Female 42 FOPEN 23 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:43:38 316 00:43:21 329
776 Richard Ginn Male 43 MV45 2 POCKLINGTON RUNNERS 00:36:05 46 00:36:00 46
1030 Nicola Ross Female 43 FOPEN 24 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:43:53 323 00:43:30 335
697 Richard Hayes Male 44 MOPEN 40 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 00:36:09 47 00:36:02 47
9 Rachael Beaumont Female 44 FV45 9 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:56 326 00:43:41 340
830 John Convery Male 45 MV50 1 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:36:11 48 00:36:09 48
1024 Christine Mccarthy Female 45 FV55 1 PONTEFRACT AC 00:43:56 327 00:43:49 345
1121 Kevin Ogden Male 46 MV40 2 SPEN AC 00:36:16 50 00:36:15 53
498 Katie Marie Roberts Female 46 FOPEN 25 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:43:56 328 00:43:28 332
120 Damian Worsdall Male 47 MOPEN 41 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:20 51 00:36:13 50
1007 Anna Keys Female 47 FOPEN 26 PUDSEY PACERS 00:44:12 338 00:44:06 357
394 Steven Marshall Male 48 MV40 3 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:21 52 00:36:14 52
296 Nicola Walmsley Female 48 FOPEN 27 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:44:13 339 00:43:53 347
528 Graham Corbett Male 49 MOPEN 42 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 00:36:22 53 00:36:19 54
547 Joanne Bolton Female 49 FV45 10 KIMBERWORTH STRIDERS 00:44:17 343 00:43:34 336
756 Franco Pardini Male 50 MOPEN 43 ROUNDHAY RUNNERS 00:36:23 55 00:36:21 57
44 Clare Twaddle Female 50 FOPEN 28 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:44:23 349 00:44:02 355