Showing 1 to 100 of 1081 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Howard Jeffrey Male 288 MV60 4 OTLEY AC 00:44:08 334 00:43:54 348
2 Gary Stanley Male 391 MV40 69 00:47:24 482 00:47:06 503
3 Angela Dales Female 71 FV40 13 00:46:09 424 00:45:49 441
4 Alison Smith Female 159 FV40 29 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:51:55 684 00:51:15 694
5 Chris Statham Male 414 MOPEN 201 00:48:11 513 00:47:38 533
6 Kevin Nicholas Male 196 MV50 15 DRAGONS 00:40:50 217 00:40:20 207
8 Janet-alison Arkwright Female 147 FOPEN 78 KEIGHLEY AND CRAVEN AC 00:50:50 652 00:50:02 645
9 Rachael Beaumont Female 44 FV45 9 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:43:56 326 00:43:41 340
10 Donna Richardson Female 110 FOPEN 63 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:43 544 00:47:46 540
12 Michael Vinegrad Male 255 MOPEN 148 CHAPEL ALLERTON RUNNERS 00:42:53 291 00:42:31 293
13 James Clark Male 37 MOPEN 34 PUDSEY PACERS 00:35:43 39 00:35:40 39
14 Ron Dyson Male 654 MV65 20 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 01:02:19 974 01:01:22 976
15 Karen Head Female 304 FV40 60 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 01:01:01 950 01:00:31 963
16 Steve Head Male 139 MV45 13 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:33 151 00:39:21 156
17 Richard Saunders Male 259 MOPEN 150 00:43:01 295 00:42:27 290
18 Anthony Bissell Male 376 MOPEN 186 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:46:54 462 00:45:54 445
20 Paula Brook Female 150 FOPEN 80 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:50:54 655 00:50:13 656
21 Spencer Bliss Male 325 MOPEN 171 00:45:24 386 00:44:51 388
22 Andrew Shaw Male 471 MV40 83 00:49:43 595 00:48:16 567
23 Peter Gooding Male 290 MV65 3 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:44:12 336 00:44:04 356
25 Simon Ward Male 268 MV40 49 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:43:22 308 00:43:03 314
26 Nigel Taylor Male 413 MV45 54 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:48:04 511 00:47:02 498
31 Peter Crowder Male 124 MV50 10 OTLEY AC 00:39:14 135 00:39:03 131
34 Ken Fox Male 678 MV55 47 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 01:09:34 1054 01:09:05 1055
36 Lee Hopkins Male 337 MV40 60 ACKWORTH ROAD RUNNERS 00:45:50 401 00:45:21 415
37 Kevin Watson Male 243 MOPEN 142 00:42:20 272 00:41:51 265
38 Jonathan Schofield Male 601 MOPEN 260 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:57:28 843 0
40 Kenji Lewis Male 389 MV40 68 00:47:20 480 00:45:50 442
41 Sam Pocock Male 532 MOPEN 237 00:52:13 695 00:51:22 695
44 Clare Twaddle Female 50 FOPEN 28 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 00:44:23 349 00:44:02 355
46 Chris Burrell Male 481 MV55 28 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:50:02 610 00:49:47 638
47 Liz Reddington Female 134 FV50 9 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:18 624 00:49:29 629
48 Andrew Warrender Male 284 MV40 54 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:43:57 330 00:43:43 341
49 Rachel Sarrigianni Female 60 FOPEN 34 00:45:22 384 00:44:42 381
50 Deborah Tee Female 166 FV40 30 FAREHAM CRUSADERS RUNNING CLUB 00:52:40 705 00:51:56 713
51 Susan Sunderland Female 59 FV55 2 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:45:04 371 00:44:46 383
52 Donna Allen Female 242 FV40 43 KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY 00:57:20 839 00:56:46 852
53 Sarah Morley Female 82 FOPEN 47 SKYRAC AC 00:46:34 446 00:46:07 459
54 David Morley Male 420 MV55 24 ST THERESAS ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:16 523 00:47:49 542
55 Stephen Bailey Male 150 MV45 15 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:39:46 162 00:39:41 173
56 Margaret Duncan Female 32 FV45 6 00:42:39 280 00:42:27 288
57 Margaret Eyre Female 306 FOPEN 139 01:01:14 955 01:00:15 956
58 Warren Mcfee Male 648 MV40 113 01:01:06 952 01:00:06 953
59 Kirsten Broadley Female 167 FV40 31 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:52:43 707 00:52:03 717
60 Geoff Cumber Male 211 MV65 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:41:20 233 00:41:13 242
61 Sarah Louise Cumber Female 9 FV45 2 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:38:22 103 00:38:16 105
62 Elizabeth Sanderson Female 30 FOPEN 15 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:42:26 273 00:42:14 280
63 Joanna Baker-rogers Female 311 FV45 56 01:01:21 960 01:00:57 969
64 Steve Carson Male 102 MOPEN 68 STADIUM RUNNERS 00:38:35 111 00:38:26 113
65 Jordan Schofield Male 592 MOPEN 256 00:56:50 825 00:55:40 820
66 Sharon Schofield Female 354 FV45 60 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 01:05:46 1019 01:04:35 1019
67 Liz Grant Female 392 FV50 45 01:16:38 1072 01:15:23 1071
68 Gary Brooks Male 173 MV45 18 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 00:40:18 191 00:40:00 194
69 Mark Hoath Male 249 MV40 44 MELTHAM AC 00:42:44 282 00:42:30 292
70 Caroline Hoath Female 33 FOPEN 17 MELTHAM AC 00:42:44 281 00:42:29 291
71 Michael Petersen Male 128 MOPEN 80 EAST HULL HARRIERS & AC 00:39:19 139 00:39:09 140
72 Sarah Clough Female 341 FV40 70 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 01:04:26 1003 01:03:30 1007
73 Paul Lee Male 271 MV45 35 00:43:31 311 00:43:14 324
74 Alan Sheldrake Male 585 MV65 16 00:56:13 811 00:55:08 808
75 Raymond Hall Male 292 MV70 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:44:14 340 00:43:55 351
76 Susan Hall Female 256 FV65 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:58:26 868 00:58:21 910
77 Kevin Wood Male 309 MV50 28 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:44:51 367 00:44:09 359
79 Anthony Hall Male 538 MOPEN 238 00:52:37 702 00:51:51 709
80 Jack Hall Male 118 MOPEN 75 00:39:06 127 00:39:05 137
83 Richard Cooke Male 444 MV40 79 00:48:56 558 00:48:12 562
85 Norma Wright Female 266 FV55 14 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:58:39 882 00:57:32 878
86 John Halliwell Male 222 MV50 18 PUDSEY PACERS 00:41:39 246 00:41:27 252
87 Nigel Foster Male 454 MV45 64 WAKEFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB 00:49:09 570 00:48:54 592
88 Daniel Ryan Male 307 MOPEN 166 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:44:43 363 00:44:08 358
89 Alice Brown Female 161 FOPEN 83 00:52:02 688 00:50:56 682
90 Paul Howard Male 96 MOPEN 67 ROTHWELL HARRIERS 00:38:24 105 00:38:21 108
91 Daniel Waas Male 497 MOPEN 228 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:50:28 632 00:49:14 610
92 Janet Glynn Female 113 FV40 20 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:48:55 555 00:48:16 568
93 Chrissie Burton Female 349 FV45 59 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:57 1012 01:03:35 1008
94 Tracey Blackburn Female 373 FV45 64 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:13 1050 01:07:51 1049
95 Gareth Cooke Male 69 MOPEN 53 00:37:15 76 00:37:12 78
96 Graham Jones Male 104 MV50 9 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:38:39 113 00:38:23 110
97 Susan Jackson Female 336 FV45 57 SPENBOROUGH AC 01:03:11 996 01:02:06 995
98 Debbie Crewe Female 274 FOPEN 129 00:58:50 894 00:57:56 895
99 Sharon Whitford Female 374 FV45 65 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:13 1051 01:08:35 1053
100 Michele Hainsworth Female 346 FV50 32 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:04:47 1009 01:03:26 1004
103 Trevor Townsend Male 506 MV50 62 BARNSLEY HARRIERS 00:50:54 656 00:50:24 666
104 Debi Stobbs Female 372 FV50 40 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:12 1049 01:08:34 1052
106 Kelly Ford Female 171 FOPEN 87 WOMBWELL SPORTING AC 00:52:50 712 00:51:48 703
107 Cathy Dawson Female 14 FV45 3 HALIFAX HARRIERS 00:39:49 164 00:39:41 170
108 Alan Bracken Male 381 MOPEN 189 00:47:06 469 00:46:36 480
109 Sayeed Hafejee Male 580 MV45 83 00:55:36 794 00:55:03 806
110 Ghafar Azam Male 438 MV40 77 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:48:48 549 00:48:27 577
111 Sabiha Hafejee Female 246 FV40 44 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 00:57:37 847 00:57:05 862
112 Helen Foster Female 355 FOPEN 164 SPENBOROUGH AC 01:05:48 1020 01:04:44 1022
113 Asif Dabhad Male 517 MV45 76 00:51:28 670 00:50:55 681
114 Vicky Houghton Female 118 FOPEN 68 HYDE PARK HARRIERS 00:49:14 575 00:48:38 583
115 Assad Hafejee Male 663 MOPEN 280 01:04:31 1004 01:03:28 1005
117 Rosalyn Moore Female 42 FOPEN 23 HARROGATE HARRIERS 00:43:38 316 00:43:21 329
118 Dale Walshaw Female 379 FV50 43 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:09:58 1057 01:09:20 1059
120 Damian Worsdall Male 47 MOPEN 41 ROTHERHAM HARRIERS 00:36:20 51 00:36:13 50
121 Nicola Hartley Female 137 FOPEN 75 VALLEY STRIDERS 00:50:32 635 00:49:43 637
124 Jonathan Eagle Male 232 MV55 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:42:02 258 00:41:31 255
126 Steve Large Male 82 MV50 6 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 00:37:59 90 00:37:54 93
127 Francis Warne Male 560 MOPEN 245 00:53:52 745 00:52:29 732