Showing 1 to 100 of 550 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
566 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MV35 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 00:55:45 1 00:55:44 1
569 Marc Brown Male 2 MSENIOR 1 KESWICK AC 00:56:30 2 00:56:30 2
547 Adam Bull Male 3 MSENIOR 2 ABERDARE VAAC 00:57:14 3 00:57:13 3
467 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MSENIOR 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:57:43 4 00:57:42 4
440 Daniel Weston Male 5 MV35 2 WREXHAM AAC 00:58:42 5 00:58:42 5
548 Matthew Evans Male 6 MSENIOR 4 ABERDARE VAAC 00:58:53 6 00:58:53 6
605 Dean Longley Male 7 MSENIOR 5 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 00:58:57 7 00:58:57 7
264 Ben Duncan Male 8 MSENIOR 6 00:59:35 8 00:59:34 8
451 John Edward Morris Male 9 MSENIOR 7 DENBIGH HARRIERS 00:59:57 9 00:59:56 9
485 Daniel Bodman Male 10 MSENIOR 8 ABERDARE VAAC 01:00:04 10 01:00:03 10
565 Mike Pfeiffer Male 11 MV50 1 BRECON AC 01:00:07 11 01:00:06 11
285 Martin Green Male 12 MV40 1 NWRRC 01:01:41 12 01:01:40 12
385 Matthew Latham Male 13 MSENIOR 9 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:02:09 13 01:02:07 13
77 Edward Land Male 14 MV35 3 ABERYSTWYTH ATHLETICS CLUB 01:02:10 14 01:02:08 14
46 Simon Roberts Male 15 MV45 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:02:19 15 01:02:18 15
80 Andrew Birch Male 16 MV45 2 01:02:36 16 01:02:35 16
465 Richard Webster Male 17 MV45 3 WALLASEY AC 01:02:53 17 01:02:51 17
140 Carl Aveyard Male 18 MV35 4 01:03:24 18 01:03:23 18
414 Joseph Boden Male 19 MSENIOR 10 WALLASEY AC 01:03:38 19 01:03:37 19
449 Adrian Lewis Male 20 MV40 2 ABERDARE VAAC 01:04:08 20 01:04:07 20
111 Darren Blazier Male 21 MV40 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:04:43 21 01:04:42 21
98 Mike Metcalfe Male 22 MSENIOR 11 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:04:51 22 01:04:50 22
596 Steve Darby Male 23 MV45 4 UKNETRUNNER 01:04:55 23 01:04:52 23
463 Richard Jones Male 24 MV50 2 SHERWBURY AC 01:05:10 24 01:05:10 24
5083 Craig Davies Male 25 MV40 4 DEESTRIDERS 01:05:21 25 01:05:20 25
554 Phil Murphy Male 26 MV35 5 01:05:26 26 01:05:25 26
460 Daniel Turner Male 27 MSENIOR 12 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:05:33 27 01:05:33 28
50 Tim Gears Male 28 MV35 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:05:36 28 01:05:32 27
458 Chris Iles Male 29 MSENIOR 13 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:05:39 29 01:05:34 29
601 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:05:43 30 01:05:39 30
89 Matthew Johnston Male 30 MV35 7 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:06:16 31 01:06:14 31
482 Rory Middleton Male 31 MSENIOR 14 01:06:27 32 01:06:17 32
17 Iwan Evans Male 32 MV35 8 NWRRC 01:06:30 33 01:06:29 33
369 Harley Henshaw Male 33 MSENIOR 15 WIRRAL AC 01:06:38 34 01:06:37 34
570 Robert Norman Male 34 MV35 9 01:06:46 35 01:06:44 36
472 Myra Jones Female 2 FSENIOR 2 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:06:47 36 01:06:44 35
160 Craig Ottolini Male 35 MV40 5 MARKET DRAYTON RUNNING CLUB 01:06:54 37 01:06:52 37
376 Michael Belshaw Male 36 MV50 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:06:59 38 01:06:58 39
61 John Marshall Male 37 MV45 5 PUDSEY PACERS RC 01:07:00 39 01:06:56 38
169 Michelle Clarke Female 3 FV40 1 TELFORD AC 01:07:08 40 01:07:06 40
350 Craig Prandle Male 38 MV40 6 WREXHAM AAC 01:07:08 41 01:07:06 41
182 Robbie Davies Male 39 MV45 6 01:07:15 42 0
203 Rob Jones Male 40 MSENIOR 16 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHALON CLU 01:07:32 43 01:07:29 42
309 Wesley Oakley Male 41 MV35 10 01:07:46 44 01:07:45 43
245 Steve Smith Male 42 MV45 7 WALLASEY AC 01:07:52 45 01:07:48 44
293 Michael Coyne Male 43 MV40 7 01:08:10 46 01:08:06 45
530 Amie Bagnall Female 4 FSENIOR 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:08:10 47 01:08:07 46
226 Dave Ainsworth Male 44 MV55 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:08:18 48 01:08:16 47
12 Kevin Anthony Jones Male 45 MV50 4 LES CROUPIERS RC 01:08:20 49 01:08:16 48
370 Howard Owen Male 46 MV35 11 LES CROUPIERS RC 01:08:21 50 01:08:17 50
325 Huw Owen Male 47 MV35 12 01:08:22 51 01:08:17 49
527 Matthew Smith Male 48 MSENIOR 17 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:08:37 52 01:08:34 51
365 Joseph Welch Male 49 MV35 13 01:08:44 53 01:08:41 53
156 Dominic Cooper Male 50 MSENIOR 18 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:08:51 54 01:08:46 55
306 Kevin Slattery Male 51 MV60 1 NWRRC 01:08:51 55 01:08:50 56
178 Leon Davies Male 52 MV40 8 NWRRC 01:08:54 56 01:08:51 57
87 Kevin Coleclough Male 53 MV40 9 01:09:00 57 01:08:53 58
5082 Bradley Pollitt Male 54 MSENIOR 19 01:09:08 58 01:08:45 54
5090 Gareth Bailey Male 55 MSENIOR 20 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:09:09 59 01:08:53 59
134 Lee Davitt Male 56 MSENIOR 21 01:09:19 60 01:08:37 52
513 James Salt Male 57 MV35 14 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:09:21 61 01:09:19 60
123 Geraint Williams Male 58 MV40 10 ABERDARE VAAC 01:09:28 62 01:09:26 61
176 Graham Harrison Male 59 MV55 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:09:40 63 01:09:38 62
164 Darren OConnor Male 60 MSENIOR 22 HELSBY 01:09:55 64 01:09:39 63
5080 Phil Pumford Male 61 MSENIOR 23 01:10:07 65 01:10:06 64
549 Andrew Rickers Male 62 MV35 15 01:10:18 66 01:10:12 65
185 Dean Allison Male 63 MV35 16 01:10:21 67 01:10:17 68
304 Tracie Trueman Female 5 FV45 1 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:10:22 68 01:10:16 67
574 Alex Ward Male 64 MSENIOR 24 01:10:36 69 01:10:12 66
210 Peter Pickwell Male 65 MV60 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:10:49 70 01:10:47 70
5084 Adrian Leonard Male 66 MV35 17 GOG TRIATHLON 01:10:51 71 01:10:49 71
587 Chris Spillane Male 67 MV45 8 01:10:52 72 01:10:50 72
94 Pedro Rodriguez Male 68 MSENIOR 25 01:10:54 73 01:10:52 73
84 Philp Cuthbert Male 69 MV40 11 WALLASEY AC 01:11:03 74 01:10:36 69
516 Heather Carter Female 6 FV40 2 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:11:04 75 01:11:03 74
35 Marc Bradford Male 70 MV35 18 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:11:34 76 01:11:30 75
542 Iain Anderson Male 71 MSENIOR 26 01:11:58 77 01:11:37 76
471 Sean Cook Male 72 MSENIOR 27 KIRKSTALL HARRIERS 01:12:06 78 01:11:58 77
9 Ashley Kinnen Male 73 MSENIOR 28 01:12:30 79 01:12:23 79
589 David Griffith Male 74 MV40 12 GOG TRIATHLON 01:12:32 80 01:12:24 81
416 Mark Mayers Male 75 MV45 9 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:12:33 81 01:12:24 80
51 Jacqui Gears Female 7 FV40 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:12:40 82 01:12:30 82
563 Dave Powell Male 76 MV40 13 01:12:41 83 01:12:18 78
44 Steven Edwards Male 77 MSENIOR 29 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:12:44 84 01:12:30 83
300 Carla Green Female 8 FV40 4 NWRRC 01:12:46 85 01:12:39 84
533 Bev Ganose Female 9 FV50 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:12:51 86 01:12:49 85
157 Andrew Yates Male 78 MV50 5 MERIONNYDD R C 01:12:58 87 01:12:56 87
523 Chris Reid Male 79 MV50 6 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:13:09 88 01:13:06 88
585 Samuel Holt Male 80 MU20 1 COLWYN BAY ATHLETICS CLUB 01:13:12 89 01:13:11 89
459 Allan Lawson Male 81 MV50 7 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:13:13 90 01:12:49 86
592 David Nalder Male 82 MV60 3 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:13:24 91 01:13:21 95
118 Lisa Crosby Female 10 FV40 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:13:25 92 01:13:20 94
421 John Jones Male 83 MV55 3 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:13:27 93 01:13:17 90
332 Sian Powell Female 11 FSENIOR 4 KIDDERMINSTER AND STOURPORT 01:13:29 94 01:13:18 92
358 Martin Davies Male 84 MV40 14 01:13:29 95 01:13:18 91
282 Rob Jackson Male 85 MV40 15 01:13:36 96 01:13:18 93
389 James Roberts Male 86 MSENIOR 30 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:13:39 97 01:13:33 98
361 Lisa Hughes Female 12 FSENIOR 5 01:13:46 98 01:13:24 96
489 Gareth Snelson Male 87 MV40 16 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:13:48 99 01:13:41 99
384 Nathan Smith Male 88 MSENIOR 31 01:13:52 100 01:13:33 97