Showing 201 to 300 of 550 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Lee Brooks Male 165 MV35 32 01:23:19 201 01:22:39 195
537 Gavin Butler Male 166 MV45 17 01:23:21 202 01:22:57 198
151 Sue Jones Female 37 FV55 2 CYBI STRIDERS 01:23:34 203 01:23:10 203
69 Brad Ehlen Male 167 MV45 18 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:23:37 204 01:23:20 206
249 Robert Gater Male 168 MSENIOR 48 01:23:37 205 01:23:16 205
371 Connor Bucknall Male 169 MU20 2 01:23:40 206 01:23:21 207
405 Chris Evans Male 170 MV40 35 01:23:42 207 01:23:02 201
271 Mathew Hayes Male 171 MV40 36 01:23:47 208 01:23:07 202
252 Paul Stagg Male 172 MV55 12 01:23:57 209 01:23:51 211
74 Richard Hankinson Male 173 MV50 16 01:24:08 210 01:24:05 213
5097 Alex Franklin Male 174 MSENIOR 49 01:24:09 211 01:23:32 209
470 Ian Rawlinson Male 175 MV40 37 01:24:13 212 01:23:59 212
507 Phil Williams Male 176 MV35 33 01:24:14 213 01:23:27 208
8 Catharine Crossley Female 38 FSENIOR 15 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:24:23 214 01:24:12 215
584 Mark Bamford Male 177 MSENIOR 50 01:24:27 215 01:24:15 216
493 Jamie Lyons Male 178 MU20 3 01:24:35 216 01:23:50 210
539 Michael Anderson Male 179 MV40 38 01:24:40 217 01:24:24 217
275 Martin Berry Male 180 MV40 39 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:24:52 218 01:24:08 214
158 Caroline Brown Female 39 FV45 3 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:24:57 219 01:24:31 218
428 Hannah Griffith Female 40 FV40 10 NWRRC 01:25:13 220 01:24:54 220
354 Richard Westwood Male 181 MV35 34 WREXHAM AAC 01:25:18 221 01:25:04 223
104 Sabrina Thomas Female 41 FSENIOR 16 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:25:26 222 01:25:03 222
360 Craig Curtis Male 182 MV35 35 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:25:29 223 01:25:18 226
145 Paul Almond Male 183 MV50 17 01:25:31 224 01:24:53 219
18 Craig Speakman Male 184 MV40 40 01:25:34 225 01:25:02 221
91 Neil Rose Male 185 MV45 19 01:25:42 226 01:25:10 225
238 Jessica Smith Female 42 FV35 5 WALLASEY AC 01:25:45 227 01:25:40 231
484 Scott Brooks Male 186 MV50 18 MERSEYTRI 01:25:46 228 01:25:07 224
456 Gareth Jones Male 187 MSENIOR 51 01:25:47 229 01:25:35 228
5086 Darren Carter Male 188 MV45 20 01:25:47 230 01:25:27 227
219 Sharron Duffy Female 43 FV45 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:26:05 231 01:25:35 229
85 Ian Cuthbert Male 189 MV50 19 WALLASEY AC 01:26:14 232 01:25:39 230
113 Matt Wood Male 190 MV55 13 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:26:19 233 01:25:52 233
448 Kate Morris Female 44 FSENIOR 17 BENTHAM BEAGLES 01:26:25 234 01:25:46 232
187 Meilyr Emrys Male 191 MV35 36 01:26:28 235 01:26:13 237
552 Vivien Black Female 45 FV40 11 01:26:29 236 01:26:04 236
276 Pete Wallroth Male 192 MV35 37 MUMMYS STAR 01:26:35 237 01:26:20 240
37 James Lavers Male 193 MV35 38 01:26:37 238 01:25:59 234
228 David Allison Male 194 MV45 21 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:26:38 239 01:26:22 242
372 Jenny Skues Female 46 FSENIOR 18 01:26:38 240 01:26:23 243
38 Markie Urso Female 47 FSENIOR 19 01:26:38 241 01:26:00 235
557 Lesley Dunn Female 48 FV50 7 01:26:39 242 01:26:20 239
5091 Tim Bishop Male 195 MV40 41 01:26:42 243 01:26:21 241
159 Paul Reszczynski Male 196 MSENIOR 52 01:26:49 244 01:26:19 238
519 Paul Cheetham Male 197 MV55 14 01:27:00 245 01:26:39 246
546 Gareth Harrison-Jones Male 198 MV50 20 01:27:00 246 01:26:32 245
132 Steve Bann Male 199 MSENIOR 53 01:27:32 247 01:27:11 248
289 Lloyd Rees Male 200 MSENIOR 54 01:27:35 248 01:26:49 247
280 Sue Hough Female 49 FV50 8 01:27:38 249 01:27:29 249
334 Gary Bateman Male 201 MV45 22 01:27:51 250 01:27:40 252
368 Huw Williams Male 202 MSENIOR 55 01:27:55 251 01:27:45 253
56 Dave Taylor Male 203 MV50 21 01:27:56 252 01:27:35 250
205 Tony Hails Male 204 MV50 22 01:28:03 253 01:27:38 251
214 David Smith Male 205 MV45 23 01:28:15 254 01:27:47 254
386 Jasmine Duffy Female 50 FSENIOR 20 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:28:24 255 01:27:51 255
68 Jonathan Ghosh Male 206 MV40 42 01:28:24 256 01:28:07 257
517 Sioned Bohana Female 51 FSENIOR 21 01:28:26 257 01:28:07 256
5081 Jon Lamont Male 207 MV55 15 01:28:28 258 01:28:13 259
434 Ally Jones Female 52 FV35 6 01:28:32 259 01:28:13 258
117 Julie Houghton Female 53 FV40 12 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:28:58 260 01:28:31 261
137 Marie Motley Female 54 FV50 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:29:00 261 01:28:30 260
268 Andrew Sefton Male 208 MV35 39 01:29:06 262 01:28:34 262
212 Lisa Smedley Female 55 FV40 13 PUDSEY RUNNERS 01:29:07 263 01:28:48 264
218 Heather Gibbon Female 56 FV45 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:14 264 01:28:41 263
374 Sam Jones Female 57 FSENIOR 22 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:16 265 01:28:52 266
317 Keith William Peacock Male 209 MSENIOR 56 01:29:25 266 01:29:16 272
314 Chris Nove Male 210 MV45 24 LITTLEWOODS RUNNING CLUB 01:29:27 267 01:29:14 271
204 Christine Copson Female 58 FV50 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:28 268 01:28:57 268
329 Lindsey Mcelmeel Female 59 FSENIOR 23 DEESTRIDERS 01:29:31 269 01:28:55 267
5103 Victoria Owens Female 60 FSENIOR 24 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:29:32 270 01:28:50 265
450 Holly Longton Female 61 FSENIOR 25 01:29:32 271 01:29:17 273
401 Richie Bartlett Male 211 MV35 40 01:29:33 272 01:29:22 274
591 Helen Johnson Female 62 FV35 7 01:29:35 273 01:29:12 270
446 Terry Morris Male 212 MV45 25 BENTHAM BEAGLES 01:29:45 274 01:29:06 269
315 Lukas Jones Male 213 MV40 43 01:29:59 275 01:29:40 276
27 Kirsty Gornall Female 63 FV40 14 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHALON CLU 01:30:00 276 01:29:35 275
141 John Greenwood Male 214 MV60 7 01:30:19 277 01:29:43 277
191 Jamie Stone Male 215 MV35 41 01:30:21 278 01:30:01 279
277 Tom Harmston Male 216 MSENIOR 57 01:30:24 279 01:30:18 283
515 Steve Owen Male 217 MV50 23 01:30:28 280 01:30:02 280
561 Nikki Green Female 64 FV45 6 OLDHAM AND ROYTON 01:30:36 281 01:29:53 278
454 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 218 MV50 24 01:30:36 282 01:30:24 287
553 Will Morecombe Male 219 MV50 25 01:30:38 283 01:30:15 282
124 Sarah Inglis Female 65 FV40 15 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:30:43 284 01:30:24 286
5089 Dom Musgrove Male 220 MV35 42 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:30:43 285 01:30:23 284
567 Nigel Lee Male 221 MV60 8 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 01:30:44 286 01:30:24 285
391 Aide Forrest Male 222 MV35 43 01:30:55 287 01:30:14 281
15 Rob Busby Male 223 MV45 26 01:30:59 288 01:30:35 288
403 Warren Smith Male 224 MV35 44 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:31:03 289 01:30:48 290
420 Richard Harmsworth Male 225 MSENIOR 58 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:31:09 290 01:30:35 289
262 Vik Jackson Female 66 FV40 16 01:31:14 291 01:30:56 291
432 Hadyn Johnson Male 226 MV40 44 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:31:37 292 01:30:59 292
483 Dan Sherwin Male 227 MSENIOR 59 01:31:41 293 01:31:19 293
116 Claire Ellis Female 67 FV35 8 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:31:56 294 01:31:32 295
184 Thomas Mike Rust Male 228 MV55 16 01:32:02 295 01:31:24 294
496 Stuart Howson Male 229 MSENIOR 60 01:32:03 296 01:31:35 296
288 Jan Bancroft Female 68 FV40 17 WREXHAM AAC 01:32:06 297 01:31:50 297
47 Sue Ledsom Female 69 FV45 7 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:32:10 298 01:31:52 298
105 Craig Brooks Male 230 MV40 45 01:32:24 299 01:32:12 301
60 Sarah Turner Female 70 FV50 11 PUDSEY PACERS RC 01:32:31 300 01:32:02 299