Showing 1 to 100 of 550 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
601 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FSENIOR 1 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 01:05:43 30 01:05:39 30
472 Myra Jones Female 2 FSENIOR 2 VALLEY STRIDERS 01:06:47 36 01:06:44 35
169 Michelle Clarke Female 3 FV40 1 TELFORD AC 01:07:08 40 01:07:06 40
530 Amie Bagnall Female 4 FSENIOR 3 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:08:10 47 01:08:07 46
304 Tracie Trueman Female 5 FV45 1 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:10:22 68 01:10:16 67
516 Heather Carter Female 6 FV40 2 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:11:04 75 01:11:03 74
51 Jacqui Gears Female 7 FV40 3 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:12:40 82 01:12:30 82
300 Carla Green Female 8 FV40 4 NWRRC 01:12:46 85 01:12:39 84
533 Bev Ganose Female 9 FV50 1 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:12:51 86 01:12:49 85
118 Lisa Crosby Female 10 FV40 5 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:13:25 92 01:13:20 94
332 Sian Powell Female 11 FSENIOR 4 KIDDERMINSTER AND STOURPORT 01:13:29 94 01:13:18 92
361 Lisa Hughes Female 12 FSENIOR 5 01:13:46 98 01:13:24 96
240 Deborah BarrettS-Walsh Female 13 FV40 6 01:14:00 103 01:13:57 104
560 Rachel Shipley Female 14 FSENIOR 6 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:14:04 106 01:14:00 105
177 Carole Harrison Female 15 FV50 2 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:14:18 107 01:14:15 108
257 Suzy Cumming Female 16 FV40 7 01:14:22 108 01:14:20 110
442 Katy Nelson Female 17 FSENIOR 7 01:14:35 113 01:14:33 114
556 Lindsay Griffiths Female 18 FSENIOR 8 01:14:56 119 01:14:43 118
348 Gemma Roche-Clarke Female 19 FSENIOR 9 BRIDGEND AC 01:15:07 124 01:14:57 124
122 Sian Beck Female 20 FV35 1 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:16:10 131 01:16:06 130
5092 Carol Williams Female 21 FV35 2 01:17:02 140 01:16:49 140
148 Stacey Baker Female 22 FSENIOR 10 01:18:41 155 01:18:37 157
224 Zoe Allan Female 23 FSENIOR 11 01:18:49 157 01:18:35 156
603 Linda Jones Female 24 FV50 3 WREXHAM AAC 01:19:15 161 01:19:04 160
604 Edith Gruber Female 25 FSENIOR 12 CYBI STRIDERS 01:19:30 163 01:19:25 164
263 Emma Serjeant Female 26 FV35 3 HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS 01:19:30 164 01:19:22 163
149 Lesley Goodson Female 27 FV50 4 NWRRC 01:20:22 173 01:20:14 171
453 Cheryl Frost Female 28 FV50 5 NWRRC 01:20:25 175 01:20:19 173
198 Kay Hatton Female 29 FV50 6 NWRRC 01:20:59 179 01:20:52 178
390 Elly Roberts Female 30 FSENIOR 13 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:21:35 181 01:21:12 180
590 Laurie Griffith Female 31 FV45 2 GOG TRIATHLON 01:21:39 182 01:21:30 182
232 Jane Cooper Female 32 FV35 4 01:22:01 187 01:21:42 186
452 Emma Walker Female 33 FV40 8 WALK2RUN 01:22:05 189 01:21:41 184
130 Gail Clayton Female 34 FV55 1 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:22:22 192 01:22:15 192
510 Rebecca Sargeant Female 35 FSENIOR 14 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:22:27 193 01:22:22 193
234 Teresa Barrett-Walsh Female 36 FV40 9 01:23:16 200 01:23:13 204
151 Sue Jones Female 37 FV55 2 CYBI STRIDERS 01:23:34 203 01:23:10 203
8 Catharine Crossley Female 38 FSENIOR 15 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:24:23 214 01:24:12 215
158 Caroline Brown Female 39 FV45 3 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:24:57 219 01:24:31 218
428 Hannah Griffith Female 40 FV40 10 NWRRC 01:25:13 220 01:24:54 220
104 Sabrina Thomas Female 41 FSENIOR 16 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:25:26 222 01:25:03 222
238 Jessica Smith Female 42 FV35 5 WALLASEY AC 01:25:45 227 01:25:40 231
219 Sharron Duffy Female 43 FV45 4 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:26:05 231 01:25:35 229
448 Kate Morris Female 44 FSENIOR 17 BENTHAM BEAGLES 01:26:25 234 01:25:46 232
552 Vivien Black Female 45 FV40 11 01:26:29 236 01:26:04 236
372 Jenny Skues Female 46 FSENIOR 18 01:26:38 240 01:26:23 243
38 Markie Urso Female 47 FSENIOR 19 01:26:38 241 01:26:00 235
557 Lesley Dunn Female 48 FV50 7 01:26:39 242 01:26:20 239
280 Sue Hough Female 49 FV50 8 01:27:38 249 01:27:29 249
386 Jasmine Duffy Female 50 FSENIOR 20 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:28:24 255 01:27:51 255
517 Sioned Bohana Female 51 FSENIOR 21 01:28:26 257 01:28:07 256
434 Ally Jones Female 52 FV35 6 01:28:32 259 01:28:13 258
117 Julie Houghton Female 53 FV40 12 MOSSLEY HILL AC 01:28:58 260 01:28:31 261
137 Marie Motley Female 54 FV50 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:29:00 261 01:28:30 260
212 Lisa Smedley Female 55 FV40 13 PUDSEY RUNNERS 01:29:07 263 01:28:48 264
218 Heather Gibbon Female 56 FV45 5 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:14 264 01:28:41 263
374 Sam Jones Female 57 FSENIOR 22 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:16 265 01:28:52 266
204 Christine Copson Female 58 FV50 10 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:29:28 268 01:28:57 268
329 Lindsey Mcelmeel Female 59 FSENIOR 23 DEESTRIDERS 01:29:31 269 01:28:55 267
5103 Victoria Owens Female 60 FSENIOR 24 PRESTATYN RUNNING CLUB 01:29:32 270 01:28:50 265
450 Holly Longton Female 61 FSENIOR 25 01:29:32 271 01:29:17 273
591 Helen Johnson Female 62 FV35 7 01:29:35 273 01:29:12 270
27 Kirsty Gornall Female 63 FV40 14 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHALON CLU 01:30:00 276 01:29:35 275
561 Nikki Green Female 64 FV45 6 OLDHAM AND ROYTON 01:30:36 281 01:29:53 278
124 Sarah Inglis Female 65 FV40 15 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:30:43 284 01:30:24 286
262 Vik Jackson Female 66 FV40 16 01:31:14 291 01:30:56 291
116 Claire Ellis Female 67 FV35 8 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:31:56 294 01:31:32 295
288 Jan Bancroft Female 68 FV40 17 WREXHAM AAC 01:32:06 297 01:31:50 297
47 Sue Ledsom Female 69 FV45 7 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:32:10 298 01:31:52 298
60 Sarah Turner Female 70 FV50 11 PUDSEY PACERS RC 01:32:31 300 01:32:02 299
55 Tass Christian Van Nierop Female 71 FV40 18 01:32:48 304 01:32:15 302
296 Sophie Evitt Female 72 FV35 9 01:32:55 305 01:32:22 304
206 Louise Smith Female 73 FV45 8 01:33:01 308 01:32:53 311
562 Nikki Jones Female 74 FV35 10 01:33:06 309 01:32:23 305
595 Carla Lauder Female 75 FV35 11 HEBOG 01:33:07 310 01:32:27 307
461 Jessica Owen Female 76 FSENIOR 26 01:33:25 311 01:32:59 313
231 Emma Sargent Female 77 FV40 19 01:33:26 312 01:32:57 312
393 Gwenan Evans Female 78 FSENIOR 27 01:33:29 314 01:32:46 309
199 Emma Pitt Female 79 FV40 20 01:33:43 315 01:33:24 318
253 Annmarie Williams Female 80 FV45 9 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:33:43 316 01:33:25 319
555 Helen Crook Female 81 FV35 12 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:33:48 319 01:33:40 322
129 Amy Doyle Female 82 FSENIOR 28 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:34:03 321 01:33:55 326
294 Rachael Smart Female 83 FV40 21 01:34:04 322 01:33:55 327
478 Clare Wright Female 84 FV35 13 01:34:13 326 01:33:47 324
251 Katie Leach Female 85 FSENIOR 29 01:34:25 328 01:34:07 329
143 Katharine Ashdown Female 86 FV45 10 01:34:40 331 01:34:08 330
21 Diane Jones Female 87 FV40 22 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:34:42 332 01:34:29 333
347 Rachel Beddows Female 88 FV40 23 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:35:09 337 01:34:52 339
558 Sharon Edwards Female 89 FV40 24 01:35:24 339 01:34:47 337
501 Kelly Alford Female 90 FSENIOR 30 01:35:38 342 01:35:02 342
96 Sabria Behilil Female 91 FSENIOR 31 01:35:41 343 01:34:54 341
378 Liz Morgan Female 92 FV40 25 01:35:56 348 01:35:23 347
267 Rebecca Mckenna Female 93 FV40 26 ST. HELENS STRIDERS 01:36:23 351 01:36:09 353
189 Vicky Morris Female 94 FV50 12 01:36:30 352 01:36:19 358
444 Jane Lightfoot Female 95 FSENIOR 32 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:36:31 354 01:35:51 351
486 Jane Nicholson Female 96 FV50 13 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:36:32 355 01:36:02 352
339 Margaret James Female 97 FV55 3 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT AC 01:36:38 357 01:36:16 356
183 Lou Hayward Female 98 FV40 27 SANDBACH STRIDERS 01:36:44 358 01:36:11 354
521 Susan Calvert Female 99 FV55 4 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:36:49 360 01:36:21 360
522 Nicola Calvert Female 100 FSENIOR 33 01:36:49 361 01:36:21 361