Showing 1 to 100 of 1078 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Photo
1 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:09:43 1 01:09:43 1
2 Callum Rowlinson Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:10:10 2 01:10:10 2
1098 Steffan Sayer Male 3 MOPEN 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 01:12:48 3 01:12:47 3
3 Stephen Skates Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:15:32 4 01:15:32 4
823 Chris Millett Male 5 MOPEN 5 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 01:16:40 5 01:16:39 5
995 Ian Radford Male 6 MOPEN 6 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 01:17:41 6 01:17:39 6
17 Simon Anetts Male 7 MOPEN 7 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 01:18:41 7 01:18:41 7
36 James Bacon Male 8 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:18:49 8 01:18:48 8
697 Andrew Kerr Male 9 MOPEN 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:52 9 01:18:51 10
1146 Jonathan Smith Male 10 MOPEN 10 LYMM RUNNERS 01:18:52 10 01:18:51 9
171 Greg Cherry Male 11 MOPEN 11 LONG EATON RC 01:19:08 11 01:19:06 11
1110 Jack Sexty Male 12 MOPEN 12 01:19:28 12 01:19:26 12
1097 Andy Savage Male 13 MV45 1 01:20:06 13 01:20:03 13
760 Phil Lynes Male 14 MOPEN 13 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:20:25 14 01:20:24 14
11 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:21:30 15 01:21:27 15
698 Jonathan Kettle Male 15 MV40 1 DIRTY DAPS MUDDY TRACKS 01:21:40 16 01:21:37 16
590 Chris Jackson Male 16 MOPEN 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:21:43 17 01:21:42 17
430 Sam Green Male 17 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:21:44 18 01:21:42 18
820 Rory Middleton Male 18 MOPEN 16 01:22:08 19 01:21:55 19
999 Richard Ramsey Male 19 MOPEN 17 01:22:30 20 01:22:29 20
868 Chris Nisbet Male 20 MOPEN 18 01:22:37 21 01:22:32 21
10 Jon Allen Male 21 MOPEN 19 01:22:41 22 01:22:38 22
901 Huw Owen Male 22 MOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:22:48 23 01:22:47 24
258 Malcolm Davies Male 23 MOPEN 21 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:22:49 24 01:22:44 23
1117 Ben Shepherd Male 24 MV40 2 01:23:04 25 01:23:00 25
1256 Paul Unsworth Male 25 MOPEN 22 01:23:08 26 01:23:06 26
1074 Irfon Rowlands Male 26 MV45 2 CYBI STRIDERS 01:23:09 27 01:23:08 27
215 Andrew Cornthwaite Male 27 MOPEN 23 RAF VALLEY 01:23:21 28 01:23:20 28
378 Nick Foden Male 28 MOPEN 24 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:23:28 29 01:23:26 29
209 David Cooper Male 29 MOPEN 25 01:23:33 30 01:23:32 30
147 James Campbell Male 30 MV40 3 01:23:47 31 01:23:45 31
357 Sam Evans Male 31 MOPEN 26 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:54 32 01:23:51 32
1052 Ross Roberts Male 32 MOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:24:16 33 01:24:15 33
172 Lewis Cherry Male 33 MOPEN 28 01:24:22 34 01:24:19 34
571 Rob Hurcomb Male 34 MV40 4 01:24:38 35 01:24:33 35
736 Kieran Lewis Male 35 MOPEN 29 01:24:44 36 01:24:38 37
636 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 36 MOPEN 30 01:24:44 37 01:24:38 36
1283 Edward Waller Male 37 MOPEN 31 01:25:27 38 01:25:27 38
725 Mat Leonard Male 38 MV45 3 01:25:33 39 01:25:30 39
902 Huw Owen Male 39 MOPEN 32 01:25:36 40 01:25:30 40
833 Clive Morgan Male 40 MOPEN 33 01:25:41 41 01:25:38 41
367 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 41 MV40 5 01:26:16 42 01:26:03 42
933 Robert Patterson Male 42 MOPEN 34 01:26:21 43 01:26:10 43
949 Neil Phillips Male 43 MV55 1 01:26:27 44 01:26:23 44
1306 Bastian Weinberger Male 44 MOPEN 35 01:26:37 45 01:26:34 45
940 Daniel Pearson Male 45 MOPEN 36 01:26:41 46 01:26:37 46
304 Oliver Eady Male 46 MOPEN 37 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 01:26:48 47 01:26:46 47
965 Nathan Popple Male 47 MOPEN 38 PETERBOROUGH AC 01:26:52 48 01:26:49 50
579 Richard Hyder Male 48 MOPEN 39 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:26:53 49 01:26:49 49
653 Ifan Jones Male 49 MOPEN 40 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:27:14 50 01:27:12 52
1099 Andreas Schell Male 50 MV45 4 01:27:19 51 01:27:11 51
219 Michael Coyne Male 51 MV40 6 01:27:20 52 01:27:18 53
855 Simon Murray Male 52 MV45 5 01:27:24 53 01:27:22 54
585 Lee Ireland Male 53 MV40 7 01:27:30 54 01:27:24 55
1293 Owen Ward Male 54 MOPEN 41 WREXHAM AAC 01:27:35 55 01:27:28 56
279 Chris Dix Male 55 MOPEN 42 01:27:50 56 01:26:49 48
782 Matthew Mason Male 56 MOPEN 43 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 01:28:01 57 01:27:59 57
198 Richard Collins Male 57 MV45 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:28:08 58 01:28:03 59
1346 John Williams Male 58 MOPEN 44 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:28:13 59 01:28:03 58
1358 Brian Wills Male 59 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:29:20 60 01:29:15 60
568 Owen Humphreys Male 60 MV45 7 01:30:07 61 01:29:58 61
118 Davey Brookes Male 61 MOPEN 45 01:30:17 62 01:30:13 62
331 Dave Elkin Male 62 MOPEN 46 01:30:35 63 01:30:23 63
851 Chris Murphy Male 63 MV45 8 01:30:53 64 01:30:28 64
332 David Ellis Male 64 MOPEN 47 CYBI STRIDERS 01:30:53 65 01:30:46 65
1154 Thomas Smith Male 65 MOPEN 48 SOUTH YORKS POLICE SPORTS SOCI 01:31:02 66 01:30:56 66
104 Marc Bradford Male 66 MOPEN 49 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:31:14 67 01:31:09 67
431 Simon Greenhalgh Male 67 MV40 9 01:31:29 68 01:31:18 68
267 Stephen Day Male 68 MOPEN 50 01:31:50 69 0
185 Kevin Clarke Male 69 MOPEN 51 01:31:52 70 01:31:38 69
1267 Andrew Vincent Male 70 MV50 1 01:31:54 71 01:31:46 70
1088 James Salt Male 71 MOPEN 52 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:32:13 72 01:32:10 73
827 Danny Moffat Male 72 MOPEN 53 01:32:15 73 01:31:48 71
307 Iwan Edgar Male 73 MV55 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:18 74 01:32:15 75
562 Peter Hughes Male 74 MOPEN 54 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:32:18 75 01:32:11 74
451 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:22 76 01:32:18 76
538 James Hooton Male 75 MV40 10 CYBI STRIDERS 01:32:29 77 01:32:22 78
604 Mark Jessett Male 76 MOPEN 55 01:32:33 78 01:32:21 77
16 Iain Anderson Male 77 MOPEN 56 01:32:35 79 01:32:08 72
839 Chris Hughes Male 78 MOPEN 57 01:32:37 80 01:32:31 80
874 Paul Nyland Male 79 MV45 9 01:32:44 81 01:32:32 81
1240 Dan Towey Male 80 MOPEN 58 01:32:51 82 01:32:23 79
509 Ben Hellfeld Male 81 MV45 10 TEAM JONES 01:33:06 83 01:32:52 83
798 Sam Mccarrick Male 82 MOPEN 59 01:33:06 84 01:32:45 82
1212 Chris Thomas Male 83 MOPEN 60 CYBI STRIDERS 01:33:08 85 01:33:00 84
429 Carla Green Female 3 FV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:14 86 01:33:11 87
419 Jonathan Goulding Male 84 MV50 2 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:33:16 87 01:33:02 85
971 Andrew Pozzi Male 85 MV50 3 01:33:19 88 01:33:10 86
237 Michael Curtis Male 86 MV40 11 01:33:34 89 01:33:14 88
991 Simon Quick Male 87 MOPEN 61 01:33:35 90 01:33:27 90
103 Robert Boyns Male 88 MV45 11 TEAM JONES 01:33:35 91 01:33:28 91
167 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:33:35 92 01:33:31 92
711 Jemma Kyte Female 5 FOPEN 3 01:33:36 93 01:33:32 93
459 Dean Hamilton Male 89 MOPEN 62 01:33:41 94 01:33:18 89
757 Steven Lyall Male 90 MOPEN 63 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:33:58 95 01:33:47 95
975 Gareth Preston Male 91 MOPEN 64 01:34:05 96 01:33:36 94
1157 Chris Sorsby Male 92 MV45 12 01:34:14 97 01:33:55 96
817 James Mellor Male 93 MOPEN 65 01:34:25 98 01:33:58 97
476 Phil Harper Male 94 MOPEN 66 SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC 01:34:28 99 01:34:18 101
514 Thomas Henson Male 95 MOPEN 67 01:34:39 100 01:34:15 99