Showing 1 to 100 of 1078 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
267 Stephen Day Male 68 MOPEN 50 01:31:50 69 0
510 Magda Heluszka Female 336 FOPEN 186 02:19:18 895 0
890 Annwen Owen Female 395 FV40 77 BEAUMARIS TOWN ROAD RUNNERS 02:31:03 985 0
1 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:09:43 1 01:09:43 1
2 Callum Rowlinson Male 2 MOPEN 2 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:10:10 2 01:10:10 2
1098 Steffan Sayer Male 3 MOPEN 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 01:12:48 3 01:12:47 3
3 Stephen Skates Male 4 MOPEN 4 01:15:32 4 01:15:32 4
823 Chris Millett Male 5 MOPEN 5 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 01:16:40 5 01:16:39 5
995 Ian Radford Male 6 MOPEN 6 BLACK PEAR JOGGERS 01:17:41 6 01:17:39 6
17 Simon Anetts Male 7 MOPEN 7 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 01:18:41 7 01:18:41 7
36 James Bacon Male 8 MOPEN 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:18:49 8 01:18:48 8
1146 Jonathan Smith Male 10 MOPEN 10 LYMM RUNNERS 01:18:52 10 01:18:51 9
697 Andrew Kerr Male 9 MOPEN 9 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:18:52 9 01:18:51 10
171 Greg Cherry Male 11 MOPEN 11 LONG EATON RC 01:19:08 11 01:19:06 11
1110 Jack Sexty Male 12 MOPEN 12 01:19:28 12 01:19:26 12
1097 Andy Savage Male 13 MV45 1 01:20:06 13 01:20:03 13
760 Phil Lynes Male 14 MOPEN 13 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:20:25 14 01:20:24 14
11 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:21:30 15 01:21:27 15
698 Jonathan Kettle Male 15 MV40 1 DIRTY DAPS MUDDY TRACKS 01:21:40 16 01:21:37 16
590 Chris Jackson Male 16 MOPEN 14 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:21:43 17 01:21:42 17
430 Sam Green Male 17 MOPEN 15 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:21:44 18 01:21:42 18
820 Rory Middleton Male 18 MOPEN 16 01:22:08 19 01:21:55 19
999 Richard Ramsey Male 19 MOPEN 17 01:22:30 20 01:22:29 20
868 Chris Nisbet Male 20 MOPEN 18 01:22:37 21 01:22:32 21
10 Jon Allen Male 21 MOPEN 19 01:22:41 22 01:22:38 22
258 Malcolm Davies Male 23 MOPEN 21 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:22:49 24 01:22:44 23
901 Huw Owen Male 22 MOPEN 20 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:22:48 23 01:22:47 24
1117 Ben Shepherd Male 24 MV40 2 01:23:04 25 01:23:00 25
1256 Paul Unsworth Male 25 MOPEN 22 01:23:08 26 01:23:06 26
1074 Irfon Rowlands Male 26 MV45 2 CYBI STRIDERS 01:23:09 27 01:23:08 27
215 Andrew Cornthwaite Male 27 MOPEN 23 RAF VALLEY 01:23:21 28 01:23:20 28
378 Nick Foden Male 28 MOPEN 24 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:23:28 29 01:23:26 29
209 David Cooper Male 29 MOPEN 25 01:23:33 30 01:23:32 30
147 James Campbell Male 30 MV40 3 01:23:47 31 01:23:45 31
357 Sam Evans Male 31 MOPEN 26 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:23:54 32 01:23:51 32
1052 Ross Roberts Male 32 MOPEN 27 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:24:16 33 01:24:15 33
172 Lewis Cherry Male 33 MOPEN 28 01:24:22 34 01:24:19 34
571 Rob Hurcomb Male 34 MV40 4 01:24:38 35 01:24:33 35
636 Dylan Lewis Jones Male 36 MOPEN 30 01:24:44 37 01:24:38 36
736 Kieran Lewis Male 35 MOPEN 29 01:24:44 36 01:24:38 37
1283 Edward Waller Male 37 MOPEN 31 01:25:27 38 01:25:27 38
725 Mat Leonard Male 38 MV45 3 01:25:33 39 01:25:30 39
902 Huw Owen Male 39 MOPEN 32 01:25:36 40 01:25:30 40
833 Clive Morgan Male 40 MOPEN 33 01:25:41 41 01:25:38 41
367 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male 41 MV40 5 01:26:16 42 01:26:03 42
933 Robert Patterson Male 42 MOPEN 34 01:26:21 43 01:26:10 43
949 Neil Phillips Male 43 MV55 1 01:26:27 44 01:26:23 44
1306 Bastian Weinberger Male 44 MOPEN 35 01:26:37 45 01:26:34 45
940 Daniel Pearson Male 45 MOPEN 36 01:26:41 46 01:26:37 46
304 Oliver Eady Male 46 MOPEN 37 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 01:26:48 47 01:26:46 47
279 Chris Dix Male 55 MOPEN 42 01:27:50 56 01:26:49 48
579 Richard Hyder Male 48 MOPEN 39 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:26:53 49 01:26:49 49
965 Nathan Popple Male 47 MOPEN 38 PETERBOROUGH AC 01:26:52 48 01:26:49 50
1099 Andreas Schell Male 50 MV45 4 01:27:19 51 01:27:11 51
653 Ifan Jones Male 49 MOPEN 40 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:27:14 50 01:27:12 52
219 Michael Coyne Male 51 MV40 6 01:27:20 52 01:27:18 53
855 Simon Murray Male 52 MV45 5 01:27:24 53 01:27:22 54
585 Lee Ireland Male 53 MV40 7 01:27:30 54 01:27:24 55
1293 Owen Ward Male 54 MOPEN 41 WREXHAM AAC 01:27:35 55 01:27:28 56
782 Matthew Mason Male 56 MOPEN 43 BANGOR UNIVERSITY AC 01:28:01 57 01:27:59 57
1346 John Williams Male 58 MOPEN 44 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:28:13 59 01:28:03 58
198 Richard Collins Male 57 MV45 6 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:28:08 58 01:28:03 59
1358 Brian Wills Male 59 MV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:29:20 60 01:29:15 60
568 Owen Humphreys Male 60 MV45 7 01:30:07 61 01:29:58 61
118 Davey Brookes Male 61 MOPEN 45 01:30:17 62 01:30:13 62
331 Dave Elkin Male 62 MOPEN 46 01:30:35 63 01:30:23 63
851 Chris Murphy Male 63 MV45 8 01:30:53 64 01:30:28 64
332 David Ellis Male 64 MOPEN 47 CYBI STRIDERS 01:30:53 65 01:30:46 65
1154 Thomas Smith Male 65 MOPEN 48 SOUTH YORKS POLICE SPORTS SOCI 01:31:02 66 01:30:56 66
104 Marc Bradford Male 66 MOPEN 49 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:31:14 67 01:31:09 67
431 Simon Greenhalgh Male 67 MV40 9 01:31:29 68 01:31:18 68
185 Kevin Clarke Male 69 MOPEN 51 01:31:52 70 01:31:38 69
1267 Andrew Vincent Male 70 MV50 1 01:31:54 71 01:31:46 70
827 Danny Moffat Male 72 MOPEN 53 01:32:15 73 01:31:48 71
16 Iain Anderson Male 77 MOPEN 56 01:32:35 79 01:32:08 72
1088 James Salt Male 71 MOPEN 52 ABERGELE HARRIERS 01:32:13 72 01:32:10 73
562 Peter Hughes Male 74 MOPEN 54 LEICESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:32:18 75 01:32:11 74
307 Iwan Edgar Male 73 MV55 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:18 74 01:32:15 75
451 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:22 76 01:32:18 76
604 Mark Jessett Male 76 MOPEN 55 01:32:33 78 01:32:21 77
538 James Hooton Male 75 MV40 10 CYBI STRIDERS 01:32:29 77 01:32:22 78
1240 Dan Towey Male 80 MOPEN 58 01:32:51 82 01:32:23 79
839 Chris Hughes Male 78 MOPEN 57 01:32:37 80 01:32:31 80
874 Paul Nyland Male 79 MV45 9 01:32:44 81 01:32:32 81
798 Sam Mccarrick Male 82 MOPEN 59 01:33:06 84 01:32:45 82
509 Ben Hellfeld Male 81 MV45 10 TEAM JONES 01:33:06 83 01:32:52 83
1212 Chris Thomas Male 83 MOPEN 60 CYBI STRIDERS 01:33:08 85 01:33:00 84
419 Jonathan Goulding Male 84 MV50 2 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:33:16 87 01:33:02 85
971 Andrew Pozzi Male 85 MV50 3 01:33:19 88 01:33:10 86
429 Carla Green Female 3 FV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:14 86 01:33:11 87
237 Michael Curtis Male 86 MV40 11 01:33:34 89 01:33:14 88
459 Dean Hamilton Male 89 MOPEN 62 01:33:41 94 01:33:18 89
991 Simon Quick Male 87 MOPEN 61 01:33:35 90 01:33:27 90
103 Robert Boyns Male 88 MV45 11 TEAM JONES 01:33:35 91 01:33:28 91
167 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:33:35 92 01:33:31 92
711 Jemma Kyte Female 5 FOPEN 3 01:33:36 93 01:33:32 93
975 Gareth Preston Male 91 MOPEN 64 01:34:05 96 01:33:36 94
757 Steven Lyall Male 90 MOPEN 63 GOG TRIATHLON CLUB 01:33:58 95 01:33:47 95
1157 Chris Sorsby Male 92 MV45 12 01:34:14 97 01:33:55 96
817 James Mellor Male 93 MOPEN 65 01:34:25 98 01:33:58 97