Showing 1 to 100 of 1078 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position Photo
11 Hannah Oldroyd Female 1 FOPEN 1 01:21:30 15 01:21:27 15
451 Elliw Haf Female 2 FOPEN 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:32:22 76 01:32:18 76
429 Carla Green Female 3 FV40 1 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:14 86 01:33:11 87
167 Jennifer Charlton Female 4 FV40 2 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:33:35 92 01:33:31 92
711 Jemma Kyte Female 5 FOPEN 3 01:33:36 93 01:33:32 93
812 Zoe Mclennan Female 6 FOPEN 4 01:35:01 106 01:34:44 106
560 Megan Lynne Hughes Female 7 FV40 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:35:04 107 01:34:59 108
859 Katy Nelson Female 8 FOPEN 5 01:35:05 108 01:34:51 107
290 Karen Driver Female 9 FV40 4 01:35:41 112 01:35:37 114
1102 Kirsty Seddon Female 10 FOPEN 6 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:35:42 113 01:35:23 112
1281 Jude Wall Female 11 FV40 5 01:35:54 115 01:35:49 117
245 Jo Davey Female 12 FV45 1 WETHERBY RUNNERS AC 01:35:58 116 01:35:49 118
1035 Heledd Roberts Female 13 FOPEN 7 01:36:36 129 01:36:28 129
242 Allison Daly Female 14 FV40 6 KENDAL AAC 01:36:40 131 01:36:32 131
520 Sarah Hill Female 15 FOPEN 8 01:36:49 133 01:36:40 133
236 Suzy Cumming Female 16 FV40 7 01:36:49 134 01:36:44 135
1388 Sarah Zylinski Female 17 FOPEN 9 01:37:17 143 01:36:50 141
534 Julia Holmes Female 18 FOPEN 10 01:37:32 149 01:37:27 150
281 Bethany Dockrill Female 19 FOPEN 11 01:37:50 152 01:37:41 155
466 Jacquie Hanmer Female 20 FV50 1 HARBOROUGH AC 01:37:58 154 01:37:31 152
447 Edith Gruber Female 21 FOPEN 12 CYBI STRIDERS 01:38:07 155 01:38:02 160
493 Hannily Harvey Female 22 FOPEN 13 01:38:49 166 01:38:34 171
1063 Rhiannon Robson Female 23 FOPEN 14 01:38:50 167 01:38:27 168
1204 Helen Teasdale Female 24 FV40 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:38:56 169 01:38:48 174
649 Hannah Jones Female 25 FOPEN 15 BETSI RUNAWAYS 01:39:46 186 01:39:31 188
270 Rachel Degg Female 26 FV40 9 NEWCASTLE (STAFFS) AC 01:40:13 197 01:39:49 196
151 Dawn Cantarelli Female 27 FV45 2 01:40:24 199 01:40:15 200
1026 Amy Roberts Female 28 FOPEN 16 01:40:31 200 01:40:27 202
944 Marie Perrin Female 29 FV45 3 01:40:53 204 01:40:49 205
339 Mair Eluned Female 30 FOPEN 17 01:42:06 222 01:41:44 224
19 Helen Ashworth Female 31 FOPEN 18 PRESTATYN RC 01:42:19 224 01:42:09 227
1041 Jocelyn Roberts Female 32 FOPEN 19 01:42:57 231 01:42:47 235
1296 Susie Warris Female 33 FV40 10 ASKERN DISTRICT AC 01:43:04 233 01:42:43 234
414 Lesley Goodson Female 34 FV50 2 NORTH WALES ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:09 234 01:43:06 240
943 Tracy Pennington Female 35 FV50 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:43:23 239 01:43:15 243
638 Elen Jones Female 36 FOPEN 20 CYBI STRIDERS 01:43:28 241 01:43:22 245
826 Jennifer Minshall Female 37 FOPEN 21 01:43:34 245 01:43:08 241
202 Victoria Consterdine-Tilley Female 38 FV40 11 SOUTH CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:43:53 247 01:43:40 251
989 Alison Pye Female 39 FOPEN 22 MATLOCK AC 01:44:02 248 01:43:26 247
24 Joyce Atherden Female 40 FV55 1 01:44:14 254 01:43:47 252
1093 Helen Sandy Female 41 FV40 12 01:44:20 258 01:43:50 254
1349 Lou Williams Female 42 FOPEN 23 OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 01:44:27 261 01:43:35 249
928 Miriam Haf Parry Female 43 FOPEN 24 BEAUMARIS RUNNING CLUB 01:44:42 266 01:44:35 269
1333 Claire Williams Female 44 FV50 4 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:45:05 268 01:44:32 267
835 Helen Morgan Female 45 FOPEN 25 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:45:10 272 01:44:35 268
929 Nicola Parry Female 46 FOPEN 26 01:45:12 273 01:45:01 277
1339 Elen Williams Female 47 FOPEN 27 CYBI STRIDERS 01:45:14 275 01:45:02 280
336 Sian Ellis Female 48 FOPEN 28 CYBI STRIDERS 01:45:28 279 01:45:20 289
1059 Alison Robinson Female 49 FV40 13 STROUD VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:45:29 280 01:45:07 283
1366 Helen Wise Female 50 FOPEN 29 01:45:44 287 01:45:12 286
1298 Hannah Watson Female 51 FOPEN 30 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:45:52 292 01:45:42 299
52 Carolyn Barker Female 52 FV45 4 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:52 293 01:45:26 292
271 Rhiannon Delves Female 53 FOPEN 31 01:46:02 295 01:45:22 290
211 Jane Cooper Female 54 FOPEN 32 01:46:12 297 01:45:55 306
254 Hannah Davies Female 55 FOPEN 33 DENBIGH HARRIERS 01:46:15 298 01:45:45 301
805 Jessica Mckinlay Female 56 FOPEN 34 WALLASEY AC 01:46:32 305 01:46:09 311
846 Maxine Mudge Female 57 FOPEN 35 01:46:34 307 01:46:12 313
1224 Donna Thompson Female 58 FOPEN 36 01:46:36 309 01:44:11 263
1328 Andrea Williams Female 59 FV50 5 01:47:15 322 01:46:52 327
550 Sally Hoyle Female 60 FOPEN 37 01:47:27 326 01:47:12 333
241 Andrea Dalton Female 61 FV45 5 01:47:30 329 01:47:08 332
879 Gail Ohare Female 62 FV50 6 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:47:37 330 01:47:29 339
268 Claire Deane Female 63 FV45 6 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:47:37 331 01:47:29 340
141 Janette Byrne Female 64 FV50 7 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:47:42 334 01:46:57 329
1023 Jill Riley Female 65 FV50 8 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:48:03 339 01:47:30 342
239 Mared Dafydd Female 66 FOPEN 38 01:48:07 341 01:47:30 343
969 Anna Powell-Chandler Female 67 FOPEN 39 01:48:15 343 01:47:37 345
301 Kim Dykes Female 68 FOPEN 40 01:48:17 345 01:47:30 341
1286 Jane Walsh Female 69 FV40 14 ATLETICA FOLLONICA 01:48:23 347 01:47:36 344
208 Amy Cooper Female 70 FOPEN 41 LYMM RUNNERS 01:48:23 348 01:48:12 353
299 Carolyn Dutton Female 71 FOPEN 42 01:48:40 354 01:48:19 357
847 Jan Muir Female 72 FV50 9 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 01:48:59 355 01:48:59 362
226 Emily Cross Female 73 FOPEN 43 01:49:22 361 01:49:01 365
403 Kirsty Gibbs Female 74 FOPEN 44 01:49:57 370 01:49:23 374
745 Abbie Liddle Female 75 FOPEN 45 BADGERS 01:50:38 382 01:49:49 379
720 Rhiannon Laws Female 76 FOPEN 46 01:50:43 383 01:50:09 384
755 Rachel Lowe Female 77 FV40 15 01:50:51 386 01:50:38 393
86 Claire Bishop Female 78 FOPEN 47 01:50:52 387 01:49:56 380
517 Harriet Hickey Female 79 FOPEN 48 01:51:04 389 01:50:28 390
909 Rachel Owen Female 80 FOPEN 49 BRO ENLLI 01:51:05 390 01:50:50 398
234 Julie Cuffin Female 81 FV40 16 01:51:13 391 01:50:20 388
939 Claire Pearson Female 82 FOPEN 50 01:51:17 392 01:50:11 386
529 Sabine Hoekema Female 83 FOPEN 51 01:51:25 396 01:50:41 395
1183 Becky Styles Female 84 FV40 17 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:51:30 397 01:50:49 397
227 Catharine Crossley Female 85 FOPEN 52 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS AC 01:51:34 399 01:50:47 396
1083 Victoria Rylance Female 86 FOPEN 53 01:51:47 403 01:51:11 403
750 Sarah Lloyd Female 87 FV40 18 01:51:49 404 01:51:14 405
734 Jeanine Lewis Female 88 FOPEN 54 01:51:52 405 01:51:20 407
572 Lindsay Hurst Female 89 FV40 19 WAKEFIELD DISTRICT HARRIERS AC 01:52:08 408 01:51:28 409
689 Kate Kean Female 90 FOPEN 55 01:52:19 411 01:51:13 404
114 Donna Brinksman Female 91 FV45 7 01:52:24 413 01:52:11 422
662 Kirstin Jones Female 92 FV40 20 01:52:26 414 01:52:14 423
6 Jo Alexander Female 93 FOPEN 56 01:52:33 416 01:51:44 413
558 Laura Hughes Female 94 FOPEN 57 01:52:35 417 01:52:01 416
1091 Fiona Sandom Female 95 FV45 8 01:52:46 420 01:52:32 426
651 Heidi Jones Female 96 FV50 10 01:52:58 427 01:52:23 425
728 Anna Levi Female 97 FOPEN 58 01:53:07 429 01:52:04 418
1189 Sarah Swailes Female 98 FV45 9 01:53:28 433 01:52:42 433
134 Amanda Burnhill Female 99 FV45 10 01:53:30 434 01:53:11 440
1220 Sarah Thomas Female 100 FOPEN 59 01:53:30 435 01:52:40 432