Showing 1 to 100 of 194 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Chip Time Chip Pos
5199 Osian Perrin Male 1 M11-13 1 00:05:37 1
5178 Cai Roberts Male 2 M14-16 1 00:05:45 2
5083 Michael Leonard Male 3 M14-16 2 00:06:08 3
5189 Sam Gregson Male 4 M11-13 2 00:06:09 4
5179 Ffion Rees-Jones Female 1 F11-13 1 00:06:11 5
5113 Liam Rickard Male 5 M11-13 3 RUTHIN TRI STARS 00:06:17 6
5020 Josh Cumming Male 6 M11-13 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:06:19 7
5212 Harri Morgan Male 7 M8-10 1 00:06:26 8
5213 Joseph Morgan Male 8 M11-13 5 00:06:27 9
5180 Alys Rees-Jones Female 2 F11-13 2 00:06:27 10
5124 Harvey Scott Male 9 M8-10 2 00:06:28 11
5042 Manon Henderson Female 3 F11-13 3 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:06:30 12
5019 Alex Cumming Male 10 M11-13 6 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:06:31 13
5184 Cynan Griffith Male 11 M8-10 3 00:06:37 14
5162 Brady Wright Male 12 M11-13 7 00:06:41 15
5265 Brychan Gwilym Male 13 M8-10 4 00:06:44 16
5104 Georgia Parkinson Female 4 F11-13 4 00:06:46 17
5147 Tudur Lloyd Male 14 M8-10 5 00:06:48 18
5166 Jack Cain Male 15 M11-13 8 00:06:53 19
5103 Abbi Parkinson Female 5 F11-13 5 00:06:53 20
5244 William Hughes Male 16 M11-13 9 00:06:53 21
5237 James Leatherbarrow Male 17 M8-10 6 00:06:55 22
5110 Callum Poupart Male 18 M8-10 7 00:06:56 23
5269 Owie Williams Male 19 M8-10 8 00:06:57 24
5054 Cadi Fflur Jones Female 6 F11-13 6 00:07:00 25
5058 Cian Jones Male 20 M8-10 9 00:07:00 26
5165 Jodie Cain Female 7 F11-13 7 00:07:01 27
5173 Jake Roberts Male 21 M8-10 10 00:07:04 28
5127 Ben Smith Male 22 M8-10 11 00:07:05 29
5129 Sam Smith Male 23 M8-10 12 00:07:06 30
5182 Mark Jones Male 24 M8-10 13 00:07:06 31
5043 Joe Hirst Male 25 M11-13 10 00:07:08 32
5280 Runner Number 5280 Male 26 M14-16 3 00:07:08 33
5128 Jack Smith Male 27 M11-13 11 00:07:11 34
5028 Kane Evans Male 28 M8-10 14 00:07:12 35
5107 Jake Phillips Male 29 M8-10 15 00:07:12 36
5250 Billie Jones Male 30 M11-13 12 00:07:15 37
5259 Cara Roberts Female 8 F8-10 1 00:07:16 38
5036 Cai Hardy Male 31 M8-10 16 00:07:16 39
5010 Jasmine Brown Female 9 F11-13 8 00:07:18 40
5120 Deio Rogers Male 32 M11-13 13 00:07:21 41
5051 Miguel Jenkins Male 33 M8-10 17 00:07:21 42
5063 Harri Jones Male 34 M8-10 18 00:07:22 43
5132 Harry Sutton Male 35 M8-10 19 00:07:23 44
5115 Griff Roberts Male 36 M11-13 14 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:07:24 45
5116 Gwion Roberts Male 37 M11-13 15 00:07:24 46
5032 Cai Goodright Male 38 M8-10 20 00:07:24 47
5117 Ifan Roberts Male 39 M8-10 21 00:07:24 48
5121 Jac Rogers Male 40 M8-10 22 00:07:25 49
5066 Lois Elin Jones Female 10 F11-13 9 00:07:25 50
5191 Gruff Sanderson Male 41 M8-10 23 00:07:27 51
5190 Harri Gregson Male 42 M8-10 24 00:07:27 52
5210 Dafydd Mullane Male 43 M8-10 25 00:07:30 53
5167 Kyla Cain Female 11 F8-10 2 00:07:32 54
5233 Harri Lucas Male 44 M8-10 26 00:07:33 55
5228 Noah Vaughan Male 45 M8-10 27 00:07:34 56
5007 Beca Haf Bown Female 12 F8-10 3 00:07:34 57
5014 Teagan Cairns Female 13 F8-10 4 00:07:35 58
5024 Cadi Glyn Edwards Female 14 F8-10 5 00:07:37 59
5041 Aisling Henderson Female 15 F8-10 6 00:07:37 60
5135 Grace Walker Female 16 F11-13 10 00:07:38 61
5056 Celyn Tudur Jones Male 46 M8-10 28 00:07:41 62
5018 Joshua Clark Male 47 M8-10 29 00:07:41 63
5122 Tomos Rogers Male 48 M8-10 30 00:07:41 64
5243 Louis Schell Male 49 M11-13 16 00:07:41 65
5089 Angelina Meehan Female 17 F8-10 7 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:07:43 66
5047 Siriol Hughes Female 18 F11-13 11 00:07:44 67
5158 Tom Webb Male 50 M8-10 31 00:07:45 68
5101 Tudur Gwilym Owen Male 51 M8-10 32 00:07:47 69
5205 Jazmine Tomblin Female 19 F8-10 8 00:07:48 70
5017 Joseph Charlton Male 52 M8-10 33 00:07:49 71
5023 Tom Davey Male 53 M8-10 34 00:07:50 72
5109 Finn Pollitt Male 54 M11-13 17 00:07:51 73
5097 Huw Owen Male 55 M8-10 35 00:07:51 74
5152 Efa Baines Female 20 F11-13 12 00:07:52 75
5013 Harri Burns Male 56 M11-13 18 00:07:53 76
5070 Morgan Jones Male 57 M8-10 36 00:07:54 77
5238 Lucy Leatherbarrow Female 21 F8-10 9 00:07:54 78
5040 Matilda Hellfeld Female 22 F8-10 10 00:07:56 79
5249 Sam Woodward Male 58 M11-13 19 00:07:56 80
5192 Eleri Owen Female 23 F11-13 13 00:07:59 81
5034 Seren Griffiths Female 24 F8-10 11 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:08:03 82
5260 Morgan Rogers Male 59 M8-10 37 00:08:04 83
5185 Sarah Griffith Female 25 F8-10 12 00:08:04 84
5194 Jonathon Da-Vosa Male 60 M8-10 38 00:08:04 85
5044 Elle Honeyman Female 26 F8-10 13 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:08:08 86
5160 Llyr Jones Male 61 M8-10 39 00:08:08 87
5200 Jude Rowley Male 62 M8-10 40 00:08:08 88
5098 Jac Owen Male 63 M8-10 41 00:08:09 89
5001 Mabli Baines Female 27 F11-13 14 00:08:11 90
5204 Hollie Tomblin Female 28 F11-13 15 00:08:12 91
5029 Myfanwy Evans Female 29 F11-13 16 00:08:12 92
5133 Sam Thomas Male 64 M8-10 42 00:08:13 93
5207 Jared Bratherton Male 65 M8-10 43 00:08:32 94
5118 Mabon Roberts Male 66 M8-10 44 00:08:34 95
5060 Elin Jones Female 30 F8-10 14 00:08:34 96
5149 Ela Thomas Female 31 F8-10 15 00:08:34 97
5201 Thomas Davies Male 67 M11-13 20 00:08:34 98
5183 Ian Jones Male 68 M8-10 45 00:08:35 99
5271 Gethin Jones Male 69 M8-10 46 00:08:35 100