Showing 1 to 100 of 1713 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1977 Jake Littlehales Male 1 MOPEN 1 Stockport Harriers AC 00:32:48 1 00:32:47 1
609 Karl Taylor Male 2 MOPEN 2 Morpeth Harriers AC 00:32:56 2 00:32:55 2
409 Mark Dunham Male 3 MOPEN 3 Southport Waterloo AC 00:33:20 3 00:33:19 3
1607 Steven Anders Male 4 MOPEN 4 St. Helens Sutton AC 00:34:56 4 00:34:55 4
749 Mark Griffiths Male 5 MOPEN 5 Manchester YMCA Harriers Club 00:35:38 5 00:35:37 5
1370 James Allen Male 6 MOPEN 6 00:35:40 6 00:35:40 6
383 Graham Douglas Male 7 MOPEN 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:35:48 7 00:35:47 8
1172 Peter Fairclough Male 8 MOPEN 8 St. Helens Striders 00:35:48 8 00:35:47 9
874 Mark Heavey Male 9 M40+ 1 00:35:48 9 00:35:45 7
171 Jonjo Doherty Male 10 MOPEN 9 St. Helens Striders 00:35:49 10 00:35:48 10
1278 William Owen Male 11 MOPEN 10 00:35:51 11 00:35:50 11
414 Phil Ellison Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:35:55 12 00:35:53 12
585 Ian Pollard Male 13 MOPEN 12 00:36:02 13 00:36:00 13
517 Simon Beadman Male 14 M40+ 2 00:36:11 14 00:36:09 14
303 Will Kozer Male 15 MOPEN 13 00:36:13 15 00:36:12 15
557 Steven Nijs Male 16 M40+ 3 Liverpool RC 00:36:35 16 00:36:35 16
1233 Paul Demore Male 17 M40+ 4 St. Helens Striders 00:36:41 17 00:36:40 17
1502 Ste Hall Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:36:43 18 00:36:42 18
1123 Carl Murphy Male 19 MOPEN 15 Liverpool RC 00:36:44 19 00:36:43 19
1000 Jay Clarke Male 20 MOPEN 16 Penny Lane Striders 00:36:47 20 00:36:45 20
1489 Darryl Allen Male 21 MOPEN 17 00:36:48 21 00:36:47 21
1606 Mike Clayton Male 22 MOPEN 18 Liverpool RC 00:37:03 22 00:37:02 22
1070 Catherine Howard Female 1 FOPEN 1 Knowsley Harriers 00:37:14 23 00:37:13 23
1701 David Edwards Male 23 M50+ 1 Kirkby Milers 00:37:20 24 00:37:19 24
1896 Sam Harrison Male 24 MOPEN 19 Red Rose RRC 00:37:35 25 00:37:33 25
1655 Kev Outten Male 25 M40+ 5 St. Helens Striders 00:37:40 26 00:37:38 26
686 Peter Hamlett Male 26 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers 00:37:45 27 00:37:39 27
28 Richard Seville Male 27 M40+ 6 St. Helens Striders 00:37:45 28 00:37:41 28
1332 Ian Orford Male 28 MOPEN 20 00:37:46 29 00:37:43 29
440 Ant Cassidy Male 29 M40+ 7 Mossley Hill AC 00:37:49 30 00:37:48 31
665 David Helsby Male 30 M40+ 8 00:37:51 31 00:37:47 30
93 Stuart Herdsman Male 31 M40+ 9 00:37:52 32 00:37:51 32
499 Paul Corless Male 32 MOPEN 21 Warrington Running Club 00:37:55 33 00:37:52 33
8 Dennis Wharton Male 33 M50+ 3 St. Helens Sutton AC 00:38:00 34 00:37:57 35
201 Michael Forber Male 34 M40+ 10 Isabella Rose Foundation - IRF 00:38:00 35 00:37:56 34
210 Karl Bowles Male 35 M40+ 11 00:38:02 36 00:37:59 36
1843 Tony Smith Male 36 M40+ 12 00:38:13 37 00:38:12 37
1262 Eric Ranson Male 37 M40+ 13 00:38:16 38 00:38:14 38
1221 Dominic Cooper Male 38 MOPEN 22 Mossley Hill AC 00:38:17 39 00:38:14 39
1855 Martin Smith Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:38:34 40 00:38:32 40
466 Ian Chisnall Male 40 M40+ 14 00:38:41 41 00:38:38 41
1867 Ian Hayburn Male 41 M40+ 15 St. Helens Sutton AC 00:38:48 42 00:38:46 42
1979 Philip Sudworth Male 42 MOPEN 24 00:38:49 43 00:38:47 43
396 Gary Wilton Male 43 MOPEN 25 Kirkby Milers 00:39:00 44 00:38:56 44
636 Mike Clayton Male 44 M40+ 16 Wigan District Harriers AC 00:39:03 45 00:38:59 46
1683 Jimmy Allen Male 45 MOPEN 26 00:39:05 46 00:39:01 47
2018 Andrew Grimshaw Male 46 MOPEN 27 00:39:05 47 00:38:56 45
282 Mike Graney Male 47 MOPEN 28 Swinton RC 00:39:08 48 00:39:04 48
587 Adam Shaw Male 48 MOPEN 29 00:39:10 49 00:39:08 49
1266 Rachael Fairclough Female 2 FOPEN 2 St. Helens Striders 00:39:11 50 00:39:10 51
1251 Jonathan Kirkman Male 49 MOPEN 30 St. Helens Striders 00:39:12 51 00:39:08 50
890 Bernie Connaire Male 50 M40+ 17 00:39:17 52 00:39:15 52
1927 Greg Clarke Male 51 M40+ 18 00:39:21 53 00:39:17 53
556 Andrew Leslie Male 52 MOPEN 31 Penny Lane Striders 00:39:24 54 00:39:21 54
17 Matt Seddon Male 53 MOPEN 32 00:39:33 55 00:39:21 55
59 Ged Roberts Male 54 MOPEN 33 St. Helens Striders 00:39:33 56 00:39:27 56
982 Eddie Hirst Male 55 M40+ 19 St Helens Tri 00:39:37 57 00:39:30 57
820 Jim Savage Male 56 M40+ 20 Kirkby Milers 00:39:38 58 00:39:33 58
1856 Andrew Locke Male 57 MOPEN 34 00:39:39 59 00:39:37 59
880 Andrew Cas Male 58 M40+ 21 00:39:51 60 00:39:44 60
944 Joseph Bavis Male 59 MOPEN 35 00:39:52 61 00:39:48 61
1104 Daniel Latham Male 60 MOPEN 36 00:39:53 62 00:39:52 63
1907 David Daly Male 61 MOPEN 37 Kirkby Milers 00:39:57 63 00:39:52 62
821 Mark O'callaghan Male 62 MOPEN 38 Kirkby Milers 00:40:02 64 00:39:56 65
1052 Chris Clarey Male 63 MOPEN 39 00:40:03 65 00:39:53 64
186 Paul Griffin Male 64 MOPEN 40 00:40:15 66 00:40:05 66
1716 Nigel Taylor Male 65 MOPEN 41 Warrington Running Club 00:40:18 67 00:40:15 68
1729 Adam Daniels Male 66 MOPEN 42 00:40:21 68 00:40:12 67
1115 Gareth Lloyd Male 67 M40+ 22 00:40:25 69 00:40:21 71
807 Daniel Mckevitt Male 68 MOPEN 43 00:40:25 70 00:40:21 70
1875 Adam Darwin Male 69 M40+ 23 00:40:31 71 00:40:18 69
851 Kevin Polhill Male 70 MOPEN 44 00:40:36 72 00:40:28 73
1860 Kevin Cunningham Male 71 MOPEN 45 St. Helens Sutton AC 00:40:39 73 00:40:36 75
1327 Kevin Dudley Male 72 MOPEN 46 00:40:39 74 00:40:36 76
1464 Paul Smith Male 73 MOPEN 47 00:40:40 75 00:40:33 74
1731 Tim Lane Male 74 MOPEN 48 00:40:50 76 00:40:25 72
447 Brian Tate Male 75 M40+ 24 00:40:50 77 00:40:43 78
1577 Neil Hunter Male 76 M40+ 25 St. Helens Striders 00:40:52 78 00:40:41 77
76 Craig Whiteley Male 77 M50+ 4 Rothwell District Harriers 00:40:55 79 00:40:50 82
1507 Lewis Houghton Male 78 MOPEN 49 Kirkby Milers 00:41:01 80 00:40:55 83
1782 Ben Mcmullen Male 79 M40+ 26 00:41:03 81 00:40:59 85
1339 Matt Bowman Male 80 MOPEN 50 00:41:03 82 00:40:49 79
997 Owen Cotterell Male 81 MOPEN 51 00:41:07 83 00:40:58 84
908 Alan Joyce Male 82 M60+ 1 Southport Waterloo AC 00:41:09 84 00:41:08 86
1465 Louise Blizzard Female 3 F40+ 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:41:09 85 00:41:08 87
1587 Jonathon Seymour Male 83 MOPEN 52 00:41:13 86 00:40:49 80
1962 Neil Prescott Male 84 M40+ 27 00:41:14 87 00:40:50 81
1394 Matthew Parker Male 85 MOPEN 53 Warrington Running Club 00:41:18 88 00:41:13 89
918 Leigh Bannon Male 86 MOPEN 54 00:41:23 89 00:41:16 90
858 Phillip Wrigley Male 87 MOPEN 55 00:41:24 90 00:41:23 92
1487 Tony Brown Male 88 M50+ 5 00:41:34 91 00:41:30 93
1540 Michael Mackenzie Male 89 MOPEN 56 00:41:36 92 00:41:19 91
1166 Ellis Davies Male 90 M40+ 28 00:41:40 93 00:41:34 96
24 Martin Ballard Male 91 MOPEN 57 St. Helens Striders 00:41:42 94 00:41:32 94
672 Matt Farrell Male 92 MOPEN 58 00:41:44 95 00:41:34 95
77 Terry Taylor Male 93 MOPEN 59 00:41:44 96 00:41:10 88
748 Lisa Crosby Female 4 F40+ 2 00:41:48 97 00:41:44 97
1438 Konrad Witecki Male 94 MOPEN 60 00:41:49 98 00:41:47 98
1997 Adam Lamb Male 95 MOPEN 61 00:41:57 99 00:41:53 101
221 Paul Dowdle Male 96 M40+ 29 St. Helens Striders 00:41:58 100 00:41:47 99