Showing 1 to 100 of 283 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
668 Liam Craine Male 1 MSENIOR 1 BLACKPOOL WYRE AND FYLDE 01:13:38 1 01:13:37 1
693 Gareth Stephens Male 2 MV35 1 01:14:25 2 01:14:24 2
818 Christopher Hollinshead Male 3 MV50 1 CANNOCK AND STAFFORD 01:15:24 3 01:15:22 3
717 Christian Evans Male 4 MV40 1 TELFORD AC 01:16:13 4 01:16:12 4
814 Simon Roberts Male 5 MV45 1 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:19:26 5 01:19:25 5
757 Thomas Spence Male 6 MSENIOR 2 WREXHAM AAC 01:19:28 6 01:19:28 6
506 Thomas Garbett Male 7 MJUNIOR 1 TOTALTRI TRAINING 01:20:15 7 01:20:14 7
669 David Williamson Male 8 MV40 2 BLACKPOOL WYRE AND FYLDE 01:21:26 8 01:21:25 8
696 Thomas Fletcher Male 9 MSENIOR 3 ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNN 01:21:45 9 01:21:44 9
784 John Brannock Male 10 MSENIOR 4 01:24:19 10 01:24:16 10
607 Bill Davies Male 11 MSENIOR 5 01:24:24 11 01:24:20 11
772 Bryan Stevenson Male 12 MV35 2 WALLASEY AC 01:24:28 12 01:24:26 12
152 Harley Henshaw Male 13 MSENIOR 6 WIRRAL AC 01:24:45 13 01:24:44 13
629 Alan Barnes Male 14 MV45 2 01:25:36 14 01:25:34 14
739 Tim Pilkington Male 15 MV40 3 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:25:55 15 01:25:53 15
566 Paul Bryers Male 16 MV40 4 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:26:11 16 01:26:08 16
674 Christopher Lee Male 17 MV35 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 01:26:34 17 01:26:32 17
680 Iwan Evans Male 18 MV35 4 NWRRC 01:26:40 18 01:26:37 18
781 Phil Pumford Male 19 MSENIOR 7 01:26:51 19 01:26:49 19
549 Lee Davitt Male 20 MSENIOR 8 01:27:34 20 01:27:29 20
527 Paul Whiteman Male 21 MV35 5 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 01:27:50 21 01:27:46 21
677 Martyn Pollitt Male 22 MV55 1 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:58 22 01:27:53 22
710 Steve Gadd Male 23 MV40 5 01:28:08 23 01:28:03 23
701 Paul Hodges Male 24 MV45 3 ERYRI HARRIERS 01:28:12 24 01:28:06 24
606 Kevin Slattery Male 25 MV60 1 NWRRC 01:28:18 25 01:28:15 25
545 James Jones Male 26 MSENIOR 9 01:28:20 26 01:28:15 26
537 Llewelyn Edwards Male 27 MSENIOR 10 01:29:20 27 01:29:11 27
826 Christopher Judge Male 28 MSENIOR 11 01:29:24 28 01:29:21 28
516 David Millington Male 29 MV45 4 WREXHAM AAC 01:29:31 29 01:29:26 29
805 Vicky Williams Female 1 FV35 1 01:29:34 30 01:29:33 30
616 Rob Batterbee Male 30 MSENIOR 12 01:29:45 31 01:29:41 31
748 Robert Saunders Male 31 MV35 6 01:30:02 32 01:29:53 32
698 Lisa Grantham Female 2 FV40 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:30:02 33 01:30:00 33
719 Chris Lloyd Male 32 MV35 7 BLACKPOOL WYRE AND FYLDE 01:30:28 34 01:30:27 35
681 Runner Number Male 33 MSENIOR 13 01:30:35 35 01:30:06 34
761 Adrian Hayward Male 34 MV45 5 01:30:57 36 01:30:50 36
766 Shaun Hughes Male 35 MSENIOR 14 01:31:30 37 01:31:25 37
567 Gareth Holland Male 36 MV35 8 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:31:35 38 01:31:30 38
645 Riccardo Pensa Male 37 MV45 6 01:32:05 39 01:32:03 39
798 Peter Greatbanks Male 38 MSENIOR 15 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:32:57 40 01:32:46 40
683 Gavin Roche Male 39 MV40 6 01:33:35 41 01:33:30 41
737 Deborah Barrett-Walsh Female 3 FV40 2 01:33:58 42 01:33:50 42
612 Peter Broadhead Male 40 MV40 7 01:34:21 43 01:34:17 44
721 Chris Cooper Male 41 MSENIOR 16 01:34:24 44 01:34:17 43
565 Darren Jackson Male 42 MV40 8 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:34:34 45 01:34:27 45
822 Daniel Maddocks Male 43 MSENIOR 17 01:35:51 46 01:35:49 46
601 Dan Bowen Male 44 MSENIOR 18 01:36:07 47 01:35:59 47
773 Aled Lloyd Male 45 MSENIOR 19 RHEDWYR HEBOG RUNNERS 01:36:17 48 01:36:11 48
720 Peter Hughes Male 46 MV45 7 WREXHAM AAC 01:36:24 49 01:36:19 49
738 Nina Pilkington Female 4 FV35 2 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:36:43 50 01:36:36 51
623 Simon Lewis Male 47 MV40 9 TRISMART 01:36:46 51 01:36:29 50
682 Tony Foster Male 48 MV55 2 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:36:52 52 01:36:45 52
793 Paul Modern Male 49 MSENIOR 20 01:37:02 53 01:36:54 53
836 Gary Taylor Male 50 MSENIOR 21 01:37:13 54 01:37:08 54
767 Nuv Dubash Male 51 MV45 8 01:37:23 55 01:37:14 55
815 Leslie Ritchie Male 52 MV60 2 01:37:31 56 01:37:25 58
828 Francesco Bortoletti Male 53 MSENIOR 22 01:37:36 57 01:37:24 57
799 Darren Thain Male 54 MSENIOR 23 01:37:39 58 01:37:22 56
746 Graham Richards Male 55 MSENIOR 24 01:37:40 59 01:37:31 59
732 David South Male 56 MV50 2 01:37:42 60 01:37:38 60
502 Richard Wilson Male 57 MV50 3 FYLDE COAST RUNNERS 01:38:14 61 01:38:09 61
819 Steve Hopkins Male 58 MSENIOR 25 01:38:21 62 01:38:14 62
657 Steven Roberts Male 59 MV50 4 NWRRC 01:38:28 63 01:38:18 63
5117 Simon Heys Male 60 MV55 3 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:38:30 64 01:38:25 64
689 Howard Winzar Male 61 MV65 1 YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB 01:40:00 65 01:39:51 67
697 Paul Owens Male 62 MV35 9 01:40:00 66 01:39:20 65
598 Zoe Allan Female 5 FSENIOR 1 01:40:01 67 01:39:53 68
649 James Richards Male 63 MSENIOR 26 01:40:04 68 01:39:47 66
816 Daniel Watson Male 64 MSENIOR 27 01:40:14 69 01:39:59 69
608 James Huggins Male 65 MV40 10 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:40:16 70 01:40:13 71
785 Stephen Wroe Male 66 MSENIOR 28 01:40:19 71 01:40:04 70
837 John Nugent Male 67 MV40 11 01:42:07 72 01:41:19 72
768 Shaheen Malik Male 68 MV35 10 01:42:17 73 01:41:57 73
559 Valerie Kilburn Female 6 FV45 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:42:20 74 01:42:04 74
736 Teresa Barrett-Walsh Female 7 FV35 3 01:42:33 75 01:42:14 75
817 Piotr Cwikla Male 69 MV35 11 01:42:39 76 01:42:28 76
572 Christopher Salmon Male 70 MSENIOR 29 01:42:43 77 01:42:37 80
699 Daniel Whatmough Male 71 MSENIOR 30 01:42:45 78 01:42:34 79
602 David Elson Male 72 MV40 12 01:42:47 79 01:42:30 78
706 Dominic Otoole Male 73 MSENIOR 31 01:42:48 80 01:42:29 77
584 Ian Winter Male 74 MSENIOR 32 01:42:55 81 01:42:39 81
751 John Houghton Male 75 MV55 4 01:42:55 82 01:42:44 82
731 Bruce Dunlop Male 76 MSENIOR 33 01:43:18 83 01:43:09 83
577 Darren Salvoni Male 77 MV45 9 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 01:43:34 84 01:43:17 84
796 Stephen Brough Male 78 MSENIOR 34 01:43:46 85 01:43:36 87
780 David Larkin Male 79 MV40 13 MACCELSFIELD HARRIERS 01:43:48 86 01:43:38 88
654 Bob Follows Male 80 MV50 5 WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:54 87 01:43:32 86
745 Courtney Taylor Male 81 MV60 3 SAN DOMENICO 01:44:01 88 01:43:54 90
722 Stacey Baker Female 8 FSENIOR 2 01:44:03 89 01:43:24 85
788 Marc Jones Male 82 MV45 10 01:44:11 90 01:44:00 91
695 Stuart Peters Male 83 MV45 11 01:44:17 91 01:44:02 92
728 Tristan Thomas Male 84 MV35 12 WREXHAM AAC 01:44:17 92 01:44:07 93
581 Caroline Brown Female 9 FV45 2 01:44:20 93 01:44:08 94
724 Kevin Curtis Male 85 MV55 5 ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB 01:44:22 94 01:44:11 95
5112 Wladyslaw Sobala Male 86 MSENIOR 35 01:44:23 95 01:44:18 97
555 Mike Hough Male 87 MV50 6 01:44:25 96 01:44:12 96
778 Eleanor Ashcroft Female 10 FSENIOR 3 01:44:29 97 01:43:47 89
670 Keith Cotton Male 88 MV50 7 WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS 01:44:34 98 01:44:24 98
763 Sion Davies Male 89 MSENIOR 36 PLEASE EMAIL BOB FROST 01:44:35 99 01:44:33 100
599 Paul Petherbridge Male 90 MV35 13 01:44:50 100 01:44:39 101