Showing 1 to 100 of 112 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2027 Martin Green Male 1 MV40 1 NWRRC 02:00:38 1 02:00:38 1
2090 Mark Obrien Male 2 MSENIOR 1 02:07:24 2 02:07:23 2
2038 Gethin Jones Male 3 MSENIOR 2 02:07:58 3 02:07:53 3
2114 Paul Richards Male 4 MSENIOR 3 TELFORD AC 02:08:57 4 02:08:56 4
2007 Mark Warwick Male 5 MV50 1 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 02:11:31 5 02:11:28 5
5113 John Davies Male 6 MV35 1 WREXHAM AAC 02:13:15 6 02:13:11 6
2096 Andrew Starkey Male 7 MV35 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:13:22 7 02:13:18 7
2061 Colin Dobbs Male 8 MV40 2 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:14:18 8 02:14:14 8
2092 Rob Deakin Male 9 MSENIOR 4 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 02:15:30 9 02:15:10 9
2097 Lyndon Easthope Male 10 MV40 3 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:16:05 10 02:16:02 10
2080 Scott Roberts Male 11 MV35 3 02:23:23 11 02:23:15 11
2041 Allan Lawson Male 12 MV50 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:24:36 12 02:24:22 12
2123 Andrew Given Male 13 MSENIOR 5 02:24:46 13 02:24:38 13
2046 Lee Hemmings Male 14 MV35 4 ROCHDALE HARRIERS 02:25:12 14 02:25:11 14
2024 Craig Taylor Male 15 MV35 5 02:25:18 15 02:25:11 15
2017 Gareth Chaloner Male 16 MSENIOR 6 WREXHAM AAC 02:26:11 16 02:26:05 16
2106 Nick Holt Male 17 MV40 4 WALLASEY 02:29:16 17 02:29:14 17
2091 Sarah Conway Female 1 FSENIOR 1 BIRCHFIELD HARRIERS 02:29:52 18 02:29:31 18
2023 Andrew Neale Male 18 MV45 1 WRECSAM TRI 02:31:08 19 02:30:59 19
2003 Adrian Edwards Male 19 MV40 5 02:33:30 20 02:33:17 20
2057 Gwyn Roberts Male 20 MV45 2 WREXHAM AAC 02:34:47 21 02:34:41 21
2115 Lucy Partridge Female 2 FV35 1 PENSBY RUNNERS 02:35:44 22 02:35:32 22
2082 Keith Brown Male 21 MV50 3 WARRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:35:57 23 02:35:52 24
2122 Craig Rimmer Male 22 MSENIOR 7 WARRINGTON 02:36:05 24 02:35:49 23
2006 Janine Gall Female 3 FV45 1 TEAM DERBY RUNNER 02:37:30 25 02:37:22 25
2012 Andrew Hardingham Male 23 MSENIOR 8 02:38:17 26 02:38:09 26
2118 Paul Sencicle Male 24 MV40 6 02:38:52 27 02:38:27 27
2089 Melanie Hayes Female 4 FV45 2 02:39:08 28 02:39:05 28
2088 Jude Eccles Female 5 FV40 1 02:39:09 29 02:39:07 29
2005 David Freer Male 25 MV45 3 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:41:06 30 02:40:12 30
2066 Richard James Male 26 MV40 7 WREXHAM AAC 02:41:07 31 02:40:57 32
2100 Darran Wilson Male 27 MV45 4 02:41:15 32 02:40:53 31
2113 Kim Kelly Female 6 FV35 2 02:41:18 33 02:41:01 33
2083 Russell Brooks Male 28 MV45 5 TEAM DEANE 02:42:28 34 02:41:54 34
2111 Caz Lyall-Ford Female 7 FV45 3 VEGAN RUNNERS 02:42:51 35 02:42:46 35
2035 Kevin Brierley Male 29 MV45 6 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:44:28 36 02:44:18 36
2042 Sharon Davies Female 8 FV45 4 CENTURIONS RC 02:45:09 37 02:45:04 37
2028 Anthony Nolan Male 30 MSENIOR 9 02:45:52 38 02:45:38 38
2022 Carl Stewart Male 31 MV40 8 02:47:28 39 02:47:05 39
2020 Phil Mahoney Male 32 MV50 4 02:47:40 40 02:47:17 40
2013 Juraj Gavura Male 33 MSENIOR 10 02:47:46 41 02:47:34 41
2103 Sheila Rae Female 9 FV45 5 WALLASEY AC 02:48:15 42 02:48:04 42
2036 Wayne Flack Male 34 MV35 6 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:49:06 43 02:48:57 43
2094 Matthew Given Male 35 MV35 7 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 02:50:29 44 02:50:12 44
2065 Gill Glover Female 10 FV45 6 02:50:48 45 02:50:31 46
2069 Matthew Johnston Male 36 MV35 8 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 02:50:48 46 02:50:32 47
5114 Alan Herlihy Male 37 MV50 5 02:51:04 47 02:50:28 45
2109 Paul Hughes Male 38 MV50 6 02:51:07 48 02:50:55 48
2045 Richard Costain Male 39 MSENIOR 11 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 02:51:50 49 02:51:37 49
2009 Kristofer Jones Male 40 MSENIOR 12 02:52:01 50 02:51:55 50
2008 Andrew Roberts Male 41 MSENIOR 13 02:52:01 51 02:51:55 51
2075 Charlie Field Male 42 MV35 9 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC 02:52:25 52 02:52:00 52
2033 Nathalie Rees Female 11 FV45 7 CHESTER ROAD RUNNERS 02:52:44 53 02:52:18 53
2037 Robert Boggild Male 43 MV45 7 02:54:33 54 02:54:06 54
2052 Vicky Kehoe Female 12 FV40 2 WALLASEY AC 02:54:38 55 02:54:28 55
2120 Rebecca Sargeant Female 13 FSENIOR 2 MOSSLEY HILL AC 02:56:27 56 02:56:12 56
2119 David Madders Male 44 MV40 9 HELSBY RC 02:56:50 57 02:56:32 57
2056 Anna Moccia Female 14 FV45 8 WREXHAM AAC 02:57:02 58 02:56:41 59
2079 Karl Priddin Male 45 MV40 10 THUNDER RUNNING CLUB 02:57:17 59 02:56:33 58
2053 Lisa Carney Female 15 FV35 3 WALLASEY AC 02:58:33 60 02:58:22 60
2049 Chris Burrell Male 46 MV55 1 HALIFAX HARRIERS 03:00:20 61 02:59:52 61
2098 Louise Mort Female 16 FV35 4 03:01:54 62 03:01:21 62
2026 Maria Jones Female 17 FV35 5 03:02:13 63 03:01:54 63
2099 Kate Johnson Female 18 FV45 9 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 03:04:20 64 03:03:47 64
2011 Ian Humphreys Male 47 MV50 7 03:04:50 65 03:04:14 65
2068 Hayley Leather Female 19 FSENIOR 3 03:06:27 66 03:06:01 66
2058 Gary Cook Male 48 MV55 2 03:06:55 67 03:06:16 67
2047 Margaret Deacon Female 20 FV45 10 HALIFAX HARRIERS 03:07:04 68 03:06:35 68
2093 Andy Crozier Male 49 MV40 11 LAWLEY RUNNING CLUB 03:07:24 69 03:07:14 69
2019 San Buckley Female 21 FV40 3 UK ATHLETICS 03:08:30 70 03:08:02 70
2073 Vincent Alcock Male 50 MV45 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 03:10:01 71 03:09:27 71
2001 Mary Burton Female 22 FV50 1 LYMM RUNNERS 03:11:59 72 03:11:34 72
2116 Gaynor Wood Female 23 FV45 11 03:12:16 73 03:12:01 74
2086 Annabella Gloster Female 24 FV45 12 03:12:23 74 03:11:50 73
2067 Michala James Male 51 MV35 10 03:13:03 75 03:12:32 75
2062 Kirsty Leather Female 25 FSENIOR 4 03:13:47 76 03:13:21 76
2060 Jason Cundick Male 52 MV40 12 DRAGONS SALE 03:14:21 77 03:13:56 77
2070 Martin Moore Male 53 MV55 3 03:14:36 78 03:14:14 78
2110 Milly Jerman Female 26 FSENIOR 5 03:17:27 79 03:16:43 79
2087 David Webb Male 54 MV55 4 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 03:18:17 80 03:17:34 80
2002 Ian Ford Male 55 MV40 13 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 03:18:18 81 03:17:35 81
2077 Helen Crook Female 27 FV35 6 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 03:18:18 82 03:17:37 82
2072 Lona Williams Female 28 FV40 4 03:21:45 83 03:21:14 83
2063 John Moore Male 56 MV45 9 HALIFAX HARRIERS 03:22:09 84 03:21:42 84
2074 Clare Williams Female 29 FV40 5 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 03:22:29 85 03:21:46 85
2104 Neil Howell Male 57 MV40 14 03:23:10 86 03:22:48 86
2081 Hari Bartlett Female 30 FV50 2 03:25:00 87 03:24:31 87
2029 Amy Probert Female 31 FV35 7 03:25:02 88 03:24:33 88
2043 Amanda Davies Female 32 FV40 6 03:26:42 89 03:26:06 89
2117 Ian Hulme Male 58 MV40 15 03:32:16 90 03:31:51 90
2030 Deborah Houghton Female 33 FV45 13 NEWCASTLE STAFFS AC 03:33:48 91 03:33:16 91
2048 Eileen Ingham Female 34 FV65 1 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:35:28 92 03:34:55 92
2016 Alex Scargill Male 59 MV35 11 03:37:41 93 03:36:56 93
2121 Jonathan Duffy Male 60 MV50 8 03:37:58 94 03:37:34 94
2010 Hannah Wood Female 35 FV40 7 RUN IN WIRRAL 03:38:12 95 03:37:42 95
2021 Anna-Jane Hunter Female 36 FSENIOR 6 03:39:48 96 03:39:13 96
2095 Charlotte Chadwick Female 37 FV35 8 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 03:40:02 97 03:39:28 97
2044 Hiram Evans Male 61 MV45 10 03:45:16 98 03:44:28 98
2105 Jennifer Wood Female 38 FSENIOR 7 03:49:19 99 03:49:06 100
2014 Charlotte Vaughan Female 39 FSENIOR 8 BRACKLA HARRIERS 03:49:41 100 03:48:59 99