Showing 1 to 100 of 1002 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Team Chip Time Chip Pos
992 Piotr Lobodzinski Male 1 00:04:29 1
1070 Ignacio Cardona Torres Male 2 00:04:39 2
622 Daniel Bruynooghe Male 3 Squarepoint - Stealth team 00:04:41 3
222 Mark Sims Male 4 00:04:46 4
989 Emanuele Manzi Male 5 00:04:48 5
991 Angelo Busi Male 6 00:05:08 6
1042 Richard Batts Male 7 High Wise Guys 00:05:18 7
657 Edgars Aizbalts Male 8 Team Idscan 00:05:22 8
209 Shaun Dixon Male 9 00:05:23 9
1120 Bill Ashleigh Male 10 00:05:24 10
990 Norbert Lechner Male 11 00:05:25 11
988 Lenka Svabikova Female 1 00:05:36 12
255 Ben Musgrave Male 12 00:05:46 13
824 Filipe Dacamara Male 13 Central London Team 6 00:05:48 14
819 Jack Woodward Male 14 Central London Team 5 00:05:49 15
985 Neil Fraser Male 15 00:05:49 16
368 Rory Horner Male 16 Eos Wealth Management 00:05:49 17
637 Charlie Nairn Male 17 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:05:49 18
617 Richard Hulme Male 18 Snails and Ladders 00:05:51 19
22 Michael Weeks Male 19 00:05:53 20
1000 Freddie Morris Male 20 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:05:55 21
210 Ashley Scott-Wilson Female 2 00:05:58 22
684 Prasun Gautam Male 21 The Dashing Divestors - team 3 00:05:59 23
153 Andy Apollo Male 22 00:05:59 24
42 Dan Aird Male 23 00:06:00 25
638 Joseph Bahsoon Male 24 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:06:02 26
283 Benjamin Willis Male 25 A Love Storey 00:06:03 27
409 Andrew Hedges Male 26 Head Rush 00:06:04 28
697 Mark Barber Male 27 The Lightning Squadron 00:06:04 29
1043 Phillip Johnson Male 28 High Wise Guys 00:06:05 30
740 Ben Kepka Male 29 Yuanda Blue 00:06:06 31
680 Geoffroy Audousset Male 30 The Dashing Divestors - Team 2 00:06:08 32
304 William Dawber Male 31 Amundi 00:06:08 33
253 David Harris Male 32 00:06:09 34
1001 Sam Carson Male 33 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:06:09 35
883 Sebastian Bradley Male 34 Nazareth House Stairway To Hea 00:06:09 36
348 Oliver Jones Male 35 Collender-Jones 00:06:09 37
279 Tim Reid Male 36 A Love Storey 00:06:10 38
605 Simon Ackroyd Male 37 Sarge's Chargers 00:06:11 39
935 Fergal Joyce Male 38 Team Marine 00:06:12 40
469 Top Tipper Male 40 LegalING 00:06:15 41
826 Oliver Lovegrove Male 39 Central London Team 7 00:06:15 42
594 Paul Burke Male 41 runningonMT-part2 00:06:16 43
116 Mike Bryon Male 42 00:06:16 44
665 Jamie Devlin Male 43 Team Tandem 00:06:19 45
228 Chris Cook Male 44 00:06:20 46
379 Peter Kelsey Male 45 Eos Wealth Management II 00:06:20 47
584 Colin Hamilton Male 46 Research runners 00:06:22 48
674 Stuart Gray Male 47 The Ascendants 00:06:25 49
518 Jim Clay Male 48 one step beyond 00:06:28 50
94 Matthew Burton Male 49 00:06:30 51
1114 Sam Frankl Male 50 00:06:30 52
652 Paul Olliff Male 51 Team 179% 00:06:30 53
559 Raffaele Fabretto Male 52 Raf's Fabs 00:06:30 54
317 Joe Squires Male 53 BNPP Joe's Jubilants 00:06:31 55
146 Toby Clegg Male 54 00:06:33 56
831 Sam Jessop Male 55 Central London Team 8 / The Sp 00:06:35 57
742 Daniel Pop Male 56 Yuanda Blue 00:06:35 58
987 Cristina Bonacina Female 3 00:06:35 59
802 Dane Calcunovitch Male 57 Central London Team 2 00:06:36 60
832 Robert Walsh Male 58 Central London Team 8 / The Sp 00:06:37 61
404 Jason Dunlop Male 59 Grant Thornton Real Estate 00:06:37 62
593 Ed Bird Male 60 runningonMT-part2 00:06:38 63
349 Guy Collender Male 61 Collender-Jones 00:06:38 64
592 Charles Elgood Male 62 runningonMT-part2 00:06:39 65
548 Mark Devereux Male 63 Promontory 2 00:06:40 66
114 Lukasz Stala Male 64 00:06:40 67
506 Tom Tuppen Male 65 No predominant colour 00:06:41 68
465 Rhys Pullen Male 66 LegalING 00:06:42 69
34 Thomas McClellan Male 67 00:06:42 70
773 Radek Maczuga Male 68 Alan's Angels 00:06:43 71
167 Fil Biggs Male 69 00:06:43 72
443 Olivier Osterwind Male 70 Investep All Stairs 00:06:43 73
846 Marc Spaull Male 71 Chelsea Creek 00:06:44 74
308 Simon Robb Male 72 Amundi2 00:06:44 75
466 Ron van Staten Male 73 LegalING 00:06:45 76
821 David Pay Male 74 Central London Team 6 00:06:45 77
159 Henry Morris Male 75 00:06:46 78
1004 Jonathan Rae Male 76 British Land Team 2 00:06:46 79
483 Lukasz Gruszczynski Male 77 MODULOR STUDIO 00:06:47 80
316 John Condliffe Male 78 B Love Storey 00:06:48 81
1071 Sebastian De Meza Male 79 00:06:50 82
347 Paul Collender Male 80 Collender-Jones 00:06:51 83
625 Pierre-Adrien Nicolas Male 81 Squarepoint - Stealth team 00:06:51 84
413 Khushaal Ved Male 82 HL C4 Team 1 00:06:51 85
177 Timothy Courage Male 83 Developments PLC 00:06:52 86
32 Oliver Lombard Male 84 00:06:52 87
999 Matthew Edmonds Male 85 STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN 00:06:52 88
1110 Nathaniel Timbrell-White Male 86 00:06:52 89
201 Thomas Brown Male 87 00:06:52 90
459 James Booth Male 88 Kobre & Kim 00:06:52 91
260 Jon Doolan Male 89 00:06:52 92
380 Jack Drinkwater Male 90 Eos Wealth Management II 00:06:53 93
1109 Richard Evelyn Male 91 00:06:54 94
319 Samuel Van Damme Male 92 BNPP Joe's Jubilants 00:06:54 95
1115 Owen Vulliamy Male 93 Perfect Balance 00:06:55 96
833 Patrick Hughes Male 94 Central London Team 8 / The Sp 00:06:55 97
668 David Goodwin Male 95 Team Tandem 00:06:56 98
519 Craig Saunders Male 96 PARATroopers 00:06:56 99
805 Becki Raper Female 4 Central London Team 2 00:06:56 100