Showing 1 to 100 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1767 Sam Stead Male 1 MOPEN 1 KESWICK AC 01:16:28 1 01:16:27 1
451 Lewis Rodgers Male 2 MOPEN 2 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:16:30 2 01:16:29 2
37 Harry Stainton Male 3 MOPEN 3 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:20:35 3 01:20:34 3
971 Stuart Little Male 4 MOPEN 4 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 01:21:41 4 01:21:40 4
742 Paul Butler Male 5 MV45 1 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:22:35 5 01:22:35 5
751 Howard Oldham Male 6 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:22:43 6 01:22:42 6
1837 Andy Ratcliffe Male 7 MV45 2 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:22:46 7 01:22:46 7
928 Craig Jones Male 8 MOPEN 6 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:23:03 8 01:23:01 8
603 Gary Thomas Male 9 MV40 1 WOODS VETERANS 01:23:08 9 01:23:07 9
1891 Oliver Burrows Male 10 MOPEN 7 RUNNING FOREVER 01:23:47 10 01:23:46 10
573 Mark Griffiths Male 11 MOPEN 8 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:24:06 11 01:24:04 11
932 Bradley Clough Male 12 MOPEN 9 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:24:30 12 01:24:30 12
198 Daniel Mckeown Male 13 MOPEN 10 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:24:46 13 01:24:43 13
624 Mark Sandamas Male 14 MV45 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:25:00 14 01:24:58 14
1594 Scott Crompton Male 15 MOPEN 11 BOLTON HARRIERS 01:25:22 15 01:25:21 16
514 Duncan Woodhall Male 16 MOPEN 12 01:25:24 16 01:25:20 15
1636 Matt Wilson Male 17 MV40 2 KENDAL AAC 01:25:37 17 01:25:35 17
169 Charlie Batho Male 18 MV45 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:25:49 18 01:25:47 18
1799 Andrew Baxter Male 19 MV45 5 01:25:53 19 01:25:52 19
1846 Paul Reilly Male 20 MOPEN 13 CONISTON RUNNER 01:26:25 20 01:26:23 20
1774 Andrew Chew Male 21 MOPEN 14 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:26:31 21 01:26:29 21
334 Andy Pegg Male 22 MV45 6 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:27:27 22 01:27:26 23
1741 Robert Coates Male 23 MOPEN 15 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:27:27 23 01:27:22 22
1710 Jason Barlow Male 24 MV45 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:40 24 01:27:38 24
1587 Richard Brierley Male 25 MOPEN 16 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:27:47 25 01:27:46 25
558 Eric Fowler Male 26 MV50 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:27:53 26 01:27:52 26
557 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 FV35 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:28:16 27 01:28:16 28
791 Matthew Smith Male 27 MOPEN 17 01:28:22 28 01:28:13 27
1675 Jon French Male 28 MOPEN 18 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:28:25 29 01:28:24 29
985 Scott Marrison Male 29 MV40 3 BARTON AND DISTRICT AC 01:28:31 30 01:28:25 30
589 Chris March Male 30 MOPEN 19 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:28:33 31 01:28:31 31
1868 Andrew Welshman Male 31 MV50 2 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:28:44 32 01:28:42 32
1828 Martin Oldfield Male 32 MV45 8 DARWEN DASHERS 01:28:49 33 01:28:47 33
1822 Richard Wilson Male 33 MOPEN 20 KENDAL AAC 01:29:00 34 01:28:58 34
586 Thomas Brewster Male 34 MOPEN 21 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:29:02 35 01:29:01 35
942 Gary Dover Male 35 MV50 3 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:29:30 36 01:29:29 36
1749 David Lockett Male 36 MV50 4 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:29:36 37 01:29:34 37
716 Steve Myerscough Male 37 MV40 4 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:37 38 01:29:35 38
747 Michael Howard Male 38 MOPEN 22 01:29:51 39 01:29:35 39
140 Joseph Mckeown Male 39 MOPEN 23 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:29:51 40 01:29:49 41
546 Mikko Kuronen Male 40 MV55 1 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:29:51 41 01:29:43 40
1579 David Lord Male 41 MV50 5 TRAWDEN AC 01:30:28 42 01:30:27 42
704 Anthony Bowness Male 42 MV45 9 KENDAL AAC 01:30:41 43 01:30:36 43
615 Lee Fuller Male 43 MV40 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:30:46 44 01:30:41 44
1810 Richard Maughn Male 44 MOPEN 24 01:30:50 45 01:30:48 45
1709 Martha Hanby Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:30:52 46 01:30:51 46
1476 John Hartley Male 45 MV55 2 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:31:16 47 01:31:12 47
682 Rob Williamson Male 46 MV50 6 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:31:38 48 01:31:37 49
1769 David Blackshaw Male 47 MOPEN 25 01:31:38 49 01:31:35 48
1720 Richard Jones Male 48 MOPEN 26 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 01:31:56 50 01:31:48 50
1690 Robert Macdonald Male 49 MOPEN 27 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:32:22 51 01:32:22 51
504 Stephen Crownshaw Male 50 MV40 6 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS 01:32:32 52 01:32:23 52
1703 Kevin Hunt Male 51 MV45 10 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:32:44 53 01:32:37 53
629 Andrew Meskimmon Male 52 MV50 7 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:47 54 01:32:44 54
1667 Joe Swarbrick Male 53 MV60 1 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:32:58 55 01:32:50 55
1510 Graeme Flatman Male 54 MV50 8 DARLINGTON TRI 01:33:10 56 01:33:03 56
476 Ian Salkeld Male 55 MV40 7 01:33:19 57 01:33:17 58
1469 Keith Usher Male 56 MV45 11 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:33:24 58 01:33:15 57
786 Alistair Fisher Male 57 MV45 12 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:30 59 01:33:24 59
1488 Dave Motley Male 58 MOPEN 28 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:33:43 60 01:33:42 60
896 Jacqueline Keavney Female 3 FV50 1 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:33:50 61 01:33:47 61
1572 Robert. A. Barkley Male 59 MV40 8 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:33:57 62 01:33:56 63
1580 Rob Lee Male 60 MOPEN 29 01:34:11 63 01:34:08 67
290 James Clark Male 61 MOPEN 30 01:34:12 64 01:33:54 62
542 Warren Moorfield Male 62 MV45 13 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:34:18 65 01:34:06 65
339 Stephen Dring Male 63 MV45 14 01:34:24 66 01:34:02 64
468 Luke Osborn Male 64 MOPEN 31 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:34:26 67 01:34:07 66
1506 Ivan Gee Male 65 MV45 15 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:34:31 68 01:34:27 69
151 Daniel Peak Male 66 MV40 9 01:34:34 69 01:34:20 68
1809 Robert Kedian Male 67 MOPEN 32 YMCA HARRIERS 01:34:46 70 01:34:41 71
273 Russell Deane Male 68 MV50 9 NORTHERN FRONT RUNNERS 01:34:52 71 01:34:46 74
1812 Chris Campbell Male 69 MV45 16 TRAWDEN AC 01:34:55 72 01:34:52 75
98 John Thomson Male 70 MV40 10 01:34:56 73 01:34:46 73
1745 Paul Hetherington Male 71 MV40 11 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:00 74 01:34:53 76
838 David Lancaster Male 72 MV55 3 YORK ACORN A.C. 01:35:02 75 01:34:57 77
1835 Stephen Cowling Male 73 MOPEN 33 GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS 01:35:13 76 01:34:45 72
506 Pete Waywell Male 74 MV45 17 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:35:29 77 01:35:15 78
966 Robbie Burke Male 75 MV50 10 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 01:36:00 78 01:35:56 79
983 Josh Hartley Male 76 MOPEN 34 01:36:16 79 01:36:09 80
527 Robert Ballinger Male 77 MOPEN 35 01:36:21 80 01:36:15 81
1570 Andrew Moore Male 78 MV45 18 01:36:25 81 01:34:36 70
969 Ray Gill Male 79 MV50 11 DALLAM RUNNING CLUB 01:36:27 82 01:36:24 83
387 Nicola Kent Female 4 FV45 1 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:36:32 83 01:36:27 85
916 Roy Tomlinson Male 80 MV55 4 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:36:33 84 01:36:20 82
794 Andrew Hebson Male 81 MOPEN 36 01:36:37 85 01:36:25 84
693 Simon Gibney Male 82 MOPEN 37 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:36:44 86 01:36:38 87
1513 Max Livingstone-Learmonth Male 83 MOPEN 38 SERPENTINE RC 01:36:44 87 01:36:35 86
1582 Angharad Owen Female 5 FOPEN 2 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:36:47 88 01:36:41 88
578 Rebecca Rennie Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:36:58 89 01:36:44 89
53 Matthew Wall Male 84 MOPEN 39 01:37:04 90 01:36:59 92
1458 Adrian Messingham Male 85 MV40 12 BEVERLEY AC 01:37:09 91 01:36:59 93
362 Elaine Bisson Female 7 FV35 2 ELVET STRIDERS 01:37:12 92 01:37:01 94
1777 Mark Maloney Male 86 MOPEN 40 MICHELIN AC 01:37:13 93 01:36:59 91
1866 Martyn Hewitt Male 87 MV40 13 KIPPAX & DISTRICT HARRIERS 01:37:19 94 01:37:05 95
776 Justin Dixon Male 88 MOPEN 41 01:37:26 95 01:37:20 99
1831 Peter Cowling Male 89 MV50 12 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:37:28 96 01:37:23 100
997 Daniel Sate Male 90 MOPEN 42 01:37:29 97 01:37:10 96
657 David Singleton Male 91 MV50 13 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:37:34 98 01:36:44 90
458 Ben Thomas Male 92 MV40 14 01:37:35 99 01:37:12 97
649 Clem Clement Male 93 MV55 5 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 01:37:37 100 01:37:13 98