Showing 101 to 200 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
234 Rod Sinnott Male 94 MV45 19 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:37:39 101 01:37:32 103
299 Stuart Follen Male 95 MV40 15 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:37:39 102 01:37:31 102
1759 David Mckenna Male 96 MV45 20 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:37:45 103 01:37:29 101
1766 Matt Baker Male 97 MOPEN 43 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:37:47 104 01:37:37 104
724 Phill Rae Male 98 MV45 21 01:37:49 105 01:37:46 108
709 Lindsey Clegg Female 8 FV35 3 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:37:53 106 01:37:42 107
61 Neil Ibbotson Male 99 MV50 14 01:37:54 107 01:37:49 109
915 Steven French Male 100 MV40 16 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:37:58 108 01:37:54 111
1797 Ian Stinson Male 101 MV45 22 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 01:37:59 109 01:37:40 105
891 Jonathan Channell Male 102 MV45 23 PRESTWICH AC 01:37:59 110 01:37:41 106
855 Daniel Harris Male 103 MOPEN 44 01:38:03 111 01:37:57 112
968 Danny Burns Male 104 MV40 17 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:38:04 112 01:38:01 113
630 Stephen Rutherford Male 105 MV45 24 01:38:13 113 01:37:51 110
780 Tom Southward Male 106 MOPEN 45 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:38:17 114 01:38:12 117
4 Peter Cantwell Male 107 MOPEN 46 01:38:18 115 01:38:07 115
479 Peter Hutchinson Male 108 MV55 6 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:38:18 116 01:38:07 114
795 Gary Atkinson Male 109 MOPEN 47 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:20 117 01:38:10 116
432 Dan Thompson Male 110 MOPEN 48 01:38:33 118 01:38:29 122
1785 Matthew Collins Male 111 MOPEN 49 MOSSLEY HILL RUNNING CLUB 01:38:34 119 01:38:26 121
252 Aidan Morris Male 112 MV40 18 01:38:45 120 01:38:22 118
895 Sam Winders Male 113 MOPEN 50 01:38:47 121 01:38:23 119
467 Robert Stocks Male 114 MV55 7 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:38:49 122 01:38:38 124
775 Mark Dixon Male 115 MV40 19 01:38:50 123 01:38:43 125
269 John Bertenshaw Male 116 MV55 8 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:52 124 01:38:44 126
293 Stephen Robjohns Male 117 MV50 15 BEXLEY 01:38:52 125 01:38:50 128
644 Gwen Kinloch Female 9 FV55 1 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:04 126 01:38:56 130
460 Nigel Simpson Male 118 MV40 20 01:39:09 127 01:39:01 131
1776 Kim Hinds Male 119 MOPEN 51 01:39:13 128 01:38:24 120
1662 David White Male 120 MV45 25 KENDAL AAC 01:39:15 129 01:38:54 129
254 Nicholas Bayley Male 121 MOPEN 52 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:39:16 130 01:38:34 123
1728 Aaron Walmsley Male 122 MOPEN 53 01:39:23 131 01:39:18 134
1467 Maddy Fisher Female 10 FOPEN 4 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:24 132 01:39:09 132
480 Dave Jackson Male 123 MV50 16 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:39:25 133 01:39:15 133
757 David Pallister Male 124 MV45 26 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 01:39:39 134 01:39:30 137
877 Philip Horrocks Male 125 MV50 17 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:39:42 135 01:39:33 138
1886 Matt Mcnulty Male 126 MOPEN 54 01:39:49 136 01:39:22 135
1847 Chris Wear Male 127 MV40 21 CUMBERLAND AC 01:40:03 137 01:39:40 140
1824 Thomas Welshman Male 128 MOPEN 55 NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY AC 01:40:05 138 01:39:30 136
495 Harry Schofield Male 129 MOPEN 56 01:40:07 139 01:39:42 142
565 Claire Howard Female 11 FV45 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:40:09 140 01:39:34 139
496 Tom Brandhorst Male 130 MOPEN 57 01:40:13 141 01:39:55 143
1760 Jj Willson Male 131 MV55 9 CLC STRIDERS 01:40:15 142 01:40:10 145
111 Michael Stansfield Male 132 MV40 22 01:40:21 143 01:39:42 141
523 Michael Skelton Male 133 MV40 23 CLEETHORPES ATHLETIC CLUB 01:40:24 144 01:38:49 127
941 Steven Moss Male 134 MV40 24 01:40:26 145 01:40:16 146
44 Danny Braun Male 135 MOPEN 58 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:40:31 146 01:40:25 147
598 Andrew Stratton Male 136 MV60 2 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:40:32 147 01:40:03 144
658 Roger Brewster Male 137 MV60 3 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:40:34 148 01:40:31 149
1514 Sarah Dudgeon Female 12 FV35 4 SERPENTINE RC 01:40:43 149 01:40:30 148
337 Ali Lewis Female 13 FV45 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:41:08 150 01:40:59 151
830 Kieran Tighe Male 138 MOPEN 59 01:41:18 151 01:41:06 153
278 David Gibney Male 139 MV40 25 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:41:20 152 01:41:02 152
571 Ellis Bland Male 140 MOPEN 60 01:41:29 153 01:41:25 156
202 Dennis Holmes Male 141 MV50 18 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:41:36 154 01:41:27 157
93 Sam Hutson-Smith Male 142 MOPEN 61 01:41:40 155 01:41:20 155
227 Paul Griffin Male 143 MV50 19 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:42:00 156 01:41:52 160
1823 John Welshman Male 144 MV50 20 01:42:01 157 01:41:56 161
805 Alex Wilson Male 145 MOPEN 62 01:42:03 158 01:41:50 159
827 Jonathan Richards Male 146 MV40 26 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:42:04 159 01:40:48 150
38 Owen Hurcombe Male 147 MV40 27 01:42:05 160 01:41:58 162
772 Jody Mcgurk Male 148 MOPEN 63 01:42:07 161 01:41:07 154
1534 Sharon Dixon Female 14 FV45 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:13 162 01:42:06 168
386 David Kent Male 149 MV45 27 01:42:15 163 01:42:09 170
512 Eliot Brammer Male 150 MOPEN 64 01:42:23 164 01:42:05 167
1453 Davy Garrick Male 151 MV45 28 01:42:24 165 01:41:42 158
760 David Forsythe Male 152 MOPEN 65 01:42:25 166 01:42:09 169
1588 Hannah Brierley Female 15 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:42:27 167 01:42:09 172
1465 Paul Mason Male 153 MV50 21 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:42:28 168 01:42:04 166
427 Donovan Artz Male 154 MOPEN 66 01:42:31 169 01:42:09 171
154 Scott Lunn Male 155 MV45 29 01:42:41 170 01:42:15 174
962 Jonathan Goldsworthy Male 156 MOPEN 67 01:42:41 171 01:42:15 173
1682 Andrew James Male 157 MOPEN 68 01:42:44 172 01:42:38 179
393 Jenny Hibbert Female 16 FV40 1 01:42:45 173 01:42:01 164
1539 Ken Lamb Male 158 MV50 22 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:48 174 01:42:31 177
817 Graham Pinder Male 159 MV55 10 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:49 175 01:42:42 180
1628 Lindsay Walker Female 17 FV35 5 KESWICK AC 01:42:50 176 01:41:58 163
132 Lee Wilkinson-Brown Male 160 MOPEN 69 01:42:57 177 01:42:29 176
748 Gary Wane Male 161 MOPEN 70 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:03 178 01:42:51 181
802 Michael Goodliffe Male 162 MV40 28 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:09 179 01:42:02 165
1840 Darren Eccles Male 163 MOPEN 71 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:43:14 180 01:42:57 182
1459 James Mcelrue Male 164 MOPEN 72 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:43:17 181 01:42:25 175
823 Christian Ellis Male 165 MV40 29 01:43:17 182 01:43:15 185
150 Allan Sumner Male 166 MV45 30 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:43:23 183 01:43:11 183
990 Rachel Mellor Female 18 FV35 6 KESWICK AC 01:43:24 184 01:42:33 178
543 Karen Schofield Female 19 FOPEN 6 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:38 185 01:43:27 187
750 Thomas Herbert Male 167 MOPEN 73 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:43:42 186 01:43:28 188
1859 John Wood Male 168 MV55 11 MICHELIN AC 01:43:52 187 01:43:15 186
1848 Steven Elliott Male 169 MV40 30 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:44:00 188 01:43:44 192
230 Tom Robinson Male 170 MOPEN 74 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:44:01 189 01:43:48 193
555 Tony Hillier Male 171 MV65 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:44:07 190 01:43:58 196
729 Ian Jones Male 172 MV45 31 01:44:08 191 01:43:15 184
754 Tim Sander Male 173 MV50 23 01:44:08 192 01:43:39 190
970 Steve Rowe Male 174 MV55 12 01:44:16 193 01:44:09 200
872 Alun Hindle Male 175 MV40 31 01:44:20 194 01:43:56 195
1665 Martin Scott Male 176 MV45 32 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:44:24 195 01:44:19 204
8 Jonny Bromilow Male 177 MOPEN 75 DARWEN DASHERS 01:44:27 196 01:44:15 203
1771 Elliot Marsters Male 178 MOPEN 76 01:44:30 197 01:44:09 199
192 Matthew Corner Male 179 MOPEN 77 01:44:31 198 01:43:42 191
356 Richard Schofield Male 180 MV55 13 01:44:32 199 01:44:21 206
1818 Robert Hunter Male 181 MOPEN 78 01:44:33 200 01:43:49 194