Showing 201 to 300 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
396 David Adams Male 182 MOPEN 79 01:44:34 201 01:44:09 201
765 Paul Thwaite Male 183 MV40 32 01:44:37 202 01:44:22 207
1511 Mark Heslop Male 184 MOPEN 80 01:44:40 203 01:44:10 202
1601 David Cooper Male 185 MV40 33 PUDSEY PACERS 01:44:40 204 01:44:28 208
46 Mark Taylor Male 186 MOPEN 81 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:43 205 01:44:21 205
255 Steve Tupholme Male 187 MV40 34 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:44:47 206 01:44:06 198
1770 Andy Tomkins Male 188 MOPEN 82 01:44:52 207 01:44:47 215
1474 David Burton Male 189 MV55 14 KESWICK AC 01:44:53 208 01:44:30 209
982 David Roberts Male 190 MV55 15 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:44:53 209 01:44:47 214
1733 Craig Macleay Male 191 MOPEN 83 01:44:54 210 01:43:34 189
797 Karl Rees Male 192 MOPEN 84 01:45:03 211 01:44:38 211
1533 Euan Mckinnon Male 193 MV40 35 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:45:04 212 01:44:45 213
221 Andre Pittock Male 194 MV50 24 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:45:06 213 01:44:34 210
837 Angela Oldham Female 20 FV60 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:45:06 214 01:44:57 220
66 Alan Smith Male 195 MV45 33 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:45:10 215 01:44:43 212
1802 Gavin Bridge Male 196 MV45 34 01:45:11 216 01:44:51 216
600 Sarah Crandon Female 21 FOPEN 7 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:45:12 217 01:45:06 221
259 Esther Broughton Female 22 FV40 2 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:45:13 218 01:44:57 219
124 Paul Battye Male 197 MV40 36 01:45:14 219 01:44:05 197
1780 Adrian Benson Male 198 MOPEN 85 01:45:16 220 01:44:55 218
789 Rosa Sampson Geroski Female 23 FOPEN 8 GREENWICH TRITONS 01:45:18 221 01:45:13 225
1723 Richard Shillinglaw Male 199 MOPEN 86 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:45:19 222 01:45:08 224
1497 Phil Hewett Male 200 MV40 37 CLEE AC 01:45:22 223 01:45:06 222
1481 Paul Griffiths Male 201 MV40 38 CLEETHORPES ATHLETIC CLUB 01:45:22 224 01:45:06 223
268 Catherine Carrdus Female 24 FV40 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:36 225 01:45:27 229
1787 Steven Scott Male 202 MOPEN 87 01:45:37 226 01:45:30 230
965 Simon Brady Male 203 MV40 39 01:45:43 227 01:45:16 227
1595 Ben Clarke Male 204 MOPEN 88 01:45:48 228 01:45:45 234
566 Graham Tracey Male 205 MV45 35 VEGETARIAN C&AC 01:45:49 229 01:45:39 233
39 John Hagan Male 206 MV40 40 01:45:58 230 01:45:33 231
574 Colin Newby Male 207 MV40 41 01:46:07 231 01:45:56 239
223 Andrew Davies Male 208 MV60 4 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:46:08 232 01:46:01 240
453 Lucy Pilkington Female 25 FOPEN 9 01:46:08 233 01:45:15 226
222 Sarah Gauvin Female 26 FV45 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:46:10 234 01:45:38 232
1681 Craig Evans Male 209 MV50 25 01:46:13 235 01:46:07 242
411 Alan Bentley Male 210 MV50 26 01:46:13 236 01:44:52 217
1838 Michael Dickinson Male 211 MV40 42 01:46:13 237 01:45:53 236
651 Terje Tondel Male 212 MV60 5 01:46:15 238 01:46:08 243
272 Nigel Hetherington Male 213 MV55 16 MOTHERWELL AC 01:46:23 239 01:46:06 241
878 Amy Shadbolt Female 27 FV35 7 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:46:32 240 01:46:24 248
1794 Darren Horner Male 214 MV40 43 TRAWDEN AC 01:46:35 241 01:46:31 250
1593 Jim Coldwell Male 215 MV40 44 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:46:36 242 01:46:19 246
62 Gary Lunn Male 216 MV50 27 01:46:38 243 01:46:32 251
26 Sue Dolan Female 28 FV55 2 HARROGATE HARRIERS AND ATHLETI 01:46:43 244 01:46:38 253
320 Carl Hopkinson Male 217 MV45 36 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:46:47 245 01:46:31 249
825 Jordan Chew Male 218 MOPEN 89 01:46:48 246 01:45:51 235
482 Lewis Heaton Male 219 MOPEN 90 01:46:53 247 01:45:54 237
1712 Ian Maudsley Male 220 MV40 45 01:46:59 248 01:46:50 257
1734 Tim Jenner Male 221 MOPEN 91 01:47:00 249 01:45:55 238
1552 Paul Whittaker Male 222 MV40 46 01:47:02 250 01:46:53 258
683 Shaun Thornton Male 223 MV40 47 TEESDALE AC 01:47:05 251 01:45:22 228
1879 Dom Clarke Male 224 MOPEN 92 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 01:47:11 252 01:46:56 259
1880 Eleanor Knowles Female 29 FV45 6 AMBLESIDE AC 01:47:12 253 01:47:00 262
554 Glenn Salkeld Male 225 MV40 48 HEANOR RUNNING CLUB 01:47:14 254 01:46:46 255
917 Claire Calverley Female 30 FV35 8 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:47:16 255 01:47:10 265
35 Paul Robinson Male 226 MV60 6 01:47:20 256 01:47:00 260
991 Joanne Mckeown Female 31 FV35 9 01:47:24 257 01:46:47 256
718 Zara Noble Female 32 FOPEN 10 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:47:25 258 01:47:10 264
893 Darren Clare Male 227 MV50 28 THE BROTHERS GRIM 01:47:28 259 01:46:19 247
801 Michael Peak Male 228 MOPEN 93 01:47:29 260 01:47:15 267
247 Lester Ellis Male 229 MV45 37 01:47:32 261 01:46:33 252
894 Eleanor Morley Female 33 FOPEN 11 01:47:32 262 01:47:07 263
914 Russell Maguire Male 230 MOPEN 94 01:47:33 263 01:47:00 261
1632 Claire Fowler Female 34 FV35 10 01:47:34 264 01:46:15 245
1613 William Hrynkow Male 231 MOPEN 95 01:47:36 265 01:46:10 244
898 Michael Thornborough Male 232 MV45 38 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 01:47:42 266 01:47:38 274
1596 Ross Bickerstaff Male 233 MV55 17 HAMILTON HARRIERS 01:47:44 267 01:46:44 254
656 Emma Retttig Female 35 FV35 11 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:47:46 268 01:47:30 271
1635 Ben Hunt Male 234 MOPEN 96 01:47:53 269 01:47:17 270
559 Peter Greenfield Male 235 MV65 2 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:47:57 270 01:47:47 277
1527 Neil Stables Male 236 MV50 29 01:48:07 271 01:47:42 275
1836 Lizzie James Female 36 FV45 7 01:48:11 272 01:47:47 276
1739 Jim Banfi Male 237 MV60 7 01:48:14 273 0
1724 Mike Skyrme Male 238 MV45 39 BLACK ROSE CC 01:48:17 274 01:47:16 269
193 John Field Male 239 MV45 40 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:48:21 275 01:47:16 268
1586 Charlie Whittaker Male 240 MOPEN 97 MATLOCK AC 01:48:22 276 01:48:03 279
501 Kate Allan Female 37 FV35 12 01:48:23 277 01:48:18 284
207 Sarah Plint Female 38 FV35 13 01:48:26 278 01:47:36 273
995 Dominic Edwards Male 241 MV40 49 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:48:27 279 01:48:08 280
1874 Charles Russell-Pavier Male 242 MOPEN 98 01:48:42 280 01:48:16 282
321 Richard Bell Male 243 MV45 41 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:48:52 281 01:48:17 283
69 Steven Brennand Male 244 MOPEN 99 STADIUM RUNNERS 01:48:53 282 01:48:36 289
485 Scott Liddell Male 245 MV60 8 SPECTRUM STRIDERS 01:48:54 283 01:47:12 266
626 Patrick Thomas Male 246 MV65 3 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:48:57 284 01:48:34 287
1618 David Fish Male 247 MV50 30 01:48:57 285 01:47:34 272
333 Peter Blackburn Male 248 MV40 50 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:49:05 286 01:47:54 278
191 Sam Corner Male 249 MOPEN 100 01:49:07 287 01:48:18 285
1729 Jason Berry Male 250 MOPEN 101 01:49:07 288 01:48:12 281
711 James Robbins Male 251 MOPEN 102 01:49:08 289 01:48:31 286
1714 Elizabeth Hough Female 39 FOPEN 12 01:49:09 290 01:49:06 293
13 Malcolm Allen Male 252 MV60 9 TRENT PARK RC 01:49:09 291 01:48:35 288
811 James Schofield Male 253 MOPEN 103 01:49:48 292 01:49:46 301
812 Sophie Schofield Female 40 FOPEN 13 01:49:48 293 01:49:46 300
365 Emma Coster Female 41 FV40 4 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:49:49 294 01:48:44 290
1853 Heidi Moor Female 42 FOPEN 14 01:49:52 295 01:48:45 291
238 Tom Richards Male 254 MV45 42 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:49:54 296 01:49:22 296
1815 Meissa Wilkinsin Female 43 FOPEN 15 01:49:54 297 01:49:45 299
521 Andrew Sheridan Male 255 MV50 31 01:49:59 298 01:49:10 294
770 Caroline Mclaughlan Female 44 FV40 5 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:50:12 299 01:49:51 302
1529 Pete Hallett Male 256 MV45 43 SOMER AC 01:50:12 300 01:49:00 292