Showing 301 to 400 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1713 Alex Snaith Male 257 MOPEN 104 01:50:13 301 01:49:58 305
1763 Robert Clapp Male 258 MOPEN 105 01:50:18 302 01:49:57 304
696 Ed Caesar Male 259 MOPEN 106 01:50:19 303 01:49:44 298
448 Alan Barnard Male 260 MV55 18 01:50:25 304 01:50:13 310
112 Terry Fearfield Male 261 MV45 44 01:50:27 305 01:49:22 295
1494 Steve Wilkinson Male 262 MV50 32 01:50:28 306 01:50:19 312
979 Ben Foulston Male 263 MOPEN 107 01:50:29 307 01:50:22 313
643 Mike Lowes Male 264 MV50 33 SALTWELL HARRIERS 01:50:38 308 01:49:43 297
190 David Corner Male 265 MV50 34 01:50:41 309 01:49:52 303
1530 Ollie Beakbane Male 266 MOPEN 108 01:50:44 310 01:50:27 314
54 James Shepherd Male 267 MOPEN 109 01:50:47 311 01:50:03 307
76 William Doidge Male 268 MV65 4 LOW FELL R C 01:50:49 312 01:50:29 315
1789 Owen Rayner Male 269 MV40 51 01:50:53 313 01:50:09 309
1525 Leigh Fishwick Male 270 MV40 52 01:51:12 314 01:50:57 320
1501 Joanne Mcleod Female 45 FV50 2 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:51:12 315 01:50:39 316
374 Rachael Gavin Female 46 FOPEN 16 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:12 316 01:50:05 308
1524 John Knowles Male 271 MOPEN 110 01:51:14 317 01:51:01 322
1678 Stuart Thompson Male 272 MV65 5 BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC 01:51:19 318 01:51:13 325
881 John Evason Male 273 MOPEN 111 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:51:23 319 01:51:06 323
1673 John Shevelan Male 274 MV40 53 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:51:24 320 01:50:00 306
236 Steve Marsters Male 275 MV45 45 01:51:31 321 01:51:10 324
233 Anthony Lees Male 276 MV50 35 01:51:34 322 01:51:01 321
502 Victoria Thomas Female 47 FV45 8 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:51:48 323 01:51:33 330
1657 Steve Dobby Male 277 MV40 54 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:51:49 324 01:51:38 331
77 Doug Cramond Male 278 MV55 19 POOLE AC 01:51:51 325 01:51:16 326
402 Keith Tierney Male 279 MOPEN 112 01:51:59 326 01:51:45 333
1727 Liam Wood Male 280 MOPEN 113 01:52:01 327 01:51:23 329
91 Philip Alker Male 281 MV50 36 01:52:05 328 01:50:40 317
596 Michael Clarke Male 282 MV55 20 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:52:11 329 01:51:56 334
948 Mark Taylor Male 283 MOPEN 114 NYP TRI 01:52:13 330 01:51:19 328
798 Paul Tucker Male 284 MV45 46 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:52:20 331 01:52:05 336
597 Steven Whitlam Male 285 MV50 37 GOOLE VIKING STRIDERS 01:52:21 332 01:50:16 311
1829 David Stanton Male 286 MOPEN 115 01:52:27 333 01:51:18 327
522 Michael Denner Male 287 MV60 10 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:52:28 334 01:52:20 340
773 Lindsay Mckechnie Female 48 FV50 3 01:52:29 335 01:51:41 332
1542 Geoffrey Carter Male 288 MV45 47 01:52:30 336 01:50:41 318
364 Rob Arnold Male 289 MV55 21 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 01:52:33 337 01:50:52 319
159 Corinne Cummings Female 49 FV50 4 01:52:34 338 01:52:15 339
1484 Stephen Chell Male 290 MV55 22 MICHELIN AC 01:52:38 339 01:52:20 341
897 James Goffe Male 291 MV55 23 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:52:44 340 01:52:31 342
398 Melissa Metcalf Female 50 FOPEN 17 01:53:04 341 01:52:57 348
745 Darren Hopper Male 292 MV40 55 DERBY TRIATHLON CLUB 01:53:04 342 01:52:09 338
397 Alan Metcalf Male 293 MV55 24 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:53:05 343 01:53:00 350
885 Brian Halton Male 294 MV55 25 LOSTOCK AC 01:53:06 344 01:52:58 349
1553 Peter Atkinson Male 295 MV55 26 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 01:53:10 345 01:52:48 345
836 Ian Milburn Male 296 MV70 1 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:53:15 346 01:52:03 335
418 John Houghton Male 297 MV55 27 01:53:15 347 01:52:52 346
213 Tim Hart Male 298 MOPEN 116 01:53:17 348 01:53:00 351
237 Maire Irlam Female 51 FV50 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:53:20 349 01:52:05 337
1577 Paul Rowe Male 299 MV45 48 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:53:37 350 01:52:46 344
594 Grant Parkinson Male 300 MV40 56 01:53:44 351 01:53:05 352
1515 David Marr Male 301 MV40 57 BARROW AND FURNESS STRIDERS AC 01:53:46 352 01:52:55 347
601 Andrew Oates Male 302 MV50 38 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:50 353 01:53:11 353
553 Jay Gilbert Female 52 FV35 14 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:53:51 354 01:52:39 343
808 Lee Walmsley Male 303 MV45 49 DARWEN MASTERS SWIMMING CLUB 01:53:54 355 01:53:21 354
652 Jackie Rushton Female 53 FV45 9 01:53:55 356 01:53:29 358
137 Mark Fleming Male 304 MV60 11 01:54:01 357 01:53:31 359
419 Tom Quinn Male 305 MOPEN 117 01:54:02 358 01:53:23 355
918 Jonathan Munday Male 306 MOPEN 118 01:54:14 359 01:53:49 364
848 Indranil Banerjee Male 307 MV40 58 SERPENTINE RC 01:54:19 360 01:53:48 362
912 John Mallon Male 308 MV60 12 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:54:21 361 01:54:15 372
1492 Jim Odonnell Male 309 MV50 39 01:54:24 362 01:54:13 370
1630 Ian Carr Male 310 MV45 50 01:54:33 363 01:53:27 357
224 Kate Osborn Female 54 FOPEN 18 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:54:39 364 01:54:18 373
1651 Ian Warton-Woods Male 311 MOPEN 119 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:54:40 365 01:54:23 375
793 James Hindle Male 312 MV50 40 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:54:48 366 01:53:31 360
454 Julia Hughes Female 55 FV35 15 01:54:54 367 01:54:00 367
231 James Williams Male 313 MOPEN 120 01:54:56 368 01:54:13 371
426 Richard Starkie Male 314 MV45 51 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:54:59 369 01:54:03 368
1521 Glyn Williams Male 315 MV45 52 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:55:01 370 01:54:20 374
752 Paul Jackson Male 316 MV45 53 CHORLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:55:05 371 01:53:26 356
540 Matthew Jepson Male 317 MOPEN 121 01:55:10 372 01:53:49 363
1464 Anna Moir Female 56 FV40 6 01:55:11 373 01:54:46 381
1483 Rob Scarr Male 318 MV60 13 01:55:13 374 01:54:34 380
599 John Spiers Male 319 MV60 14 01:55:13 375 01:54:50 383
469 Siobhan Mcfeely Female 57 FV55 3 01:55:16 376 01:54:26 376
78 Marc Jones Male 320 MOPEN 122 01:55:16 377 01:54:49 382
1502 Veritie Yates Female 58 FV45 10 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:55:18 378 01:53:46 361
1683 Steve Poxon Male 321 MV50 41 01:55:19 379 01:54:27 377
119 Claire Renshaw Female 59 FV35 16 01:55:21 380 01:53:52 365
336 Richard Storey Male 322 MV45 54 LYTHAM ST ANNES ROAD RUNNERS 01:55:21 381 01:54:09 369
1751 John Heathcote Male 323 MV60 15 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:55:23 382 01:55:03 385
263 Dawn Kenwright Female 60 FV60 2 SARN HELEN 01:55:32 383 01:55:06 386
175 Ann Dale Female 61 FV40 7 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:55:34 384 01:54:28 378
1711 Clare Page Female 62 FV35 17 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:55:35 385 01:54:54 384
400 Jon Green Male 324 MV50 42 01:55:42 386 01:55:24 390
357 David Whitehead Male 325 MV50 43 01:55:43 387 01:55:24 392
669 Tori Nixon Female 63 FV35 18 01:55:43 388 01:53:58 366
610 Alan Gray Male 326 MV65 6 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO ATHLETI 01:55:45 389 01:55:41 400
292 Alan Foster Male 327 MV50 44 01:55:51 390 01:55:19 388
286 Ian King Male 328 MV45 55 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:55:54 391 01:55:21 389
738 Paul Helling Male 329 MOPEN 123 01:55:54 392 01:55:44 401
515 John Wain Male 330 MV45 56 01:55:55 393 01:55:24 391
1740 Thomas Temple Male 331 MV60 16 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:56:03 394 01:55:36 398
1873 Chris Jackson Male 332 MV40 59 01:56:06 395 01:54:31 379
681 James Obrien Male 333 MV50 45 LOTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:56:08 396 01:55:35 397
478 Colin Cook Male 334 MV55 28 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:56:10 397 01:55:36 399
988 Gina Parker Female 64 FV40 8 01:56:25 398 01:56:13 409
534 James Clarry Male 335 MV40 60 01:56:28 399 01:55:44 402
1648 Rachel Warth Female 65 FOPEN 19 KENDAL AAC 01:56:30 400 01:56:00 406