Showing 1 to 100 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1767 Sam Stead Male 1 MOPEN 1 KESWICK AC 01:16:28 1 01:16:27 1
742 Paul Butler Male 5 MV45 1 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:22:35 5 01:22:35 5
603 Gary Thomas Male 9 MV40 1 WOODS VETERANS 01:23:08 9 01:23:07 9
558 Eric Fowler Male 26 MV50 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:27:53 26 01:27:52 26
557 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 FV35 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:28:16 27 01:28:16 28
546 Mikko Kuronen Male 40 MV55 1 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:29:51 41 01:29:43 40
1709 Martha Hanby Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:30:52 46 01:30:51 46
1667 Joe Swarbrick Male 53 MV60 1 RED ROSE RUNNERS 01:32:58 55 01:32:50 55
896 Jacqueline Keavney Female 3 FV50 1 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:33:50 61 01:33:47 61
387 Nicola Kent Female 4 FV45 1 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:36:32 83 01:36:27 85
644 Gwen Kinloch Female 9 FV55 1 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:04 126 01:38:56 130
393 Jenny Hibbert Female 16 FV40 1 01:42:45 173 01:42:01 164
555 Tony Hillier Male 171 MV65 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:44:07 190 01:43:58 196
837 Angela Oldham Female 20 FV60 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:45:06 214 01:44:57 220
836 Ian Milburn Male 296 MV70 1 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:53:15 346 01:52:03 335
638 Sylvia Gittins Female 223 FV70 1 LYTHAM ST ANNES ROAD RUNNERS 02:14:40 790 02:14:10 800
1609 Susan Green Female 239 FV65 1 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:16:12 818 02:15:58 829
869 Ronald Gibbs Male 691 MV75 1 03:53:25 1097 03:52:33 1096
451 Lewis Rodgers Male 2 MOPEN 2 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:16:30 2 01:16:29 2
1837 Andy Ratcliffe Male 7 MV45 2 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:22:46 7 01:22:46 7
1636 Matt Wilson Male 17 MV40 2 KENDAL AAC 01:25:37 17 01:25:35 17
1868 Andrew Welshman Male 31 MV50 2 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:28:44 32 01:28:42 32
1476 John Hartley Male 45 MV55 2 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:31:16 47 01:31:12 47
1582 Angharad Owen Female 5 FOPEN 2 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:36:47 88 01:36:41 88
362 Elaine Bisson Female 7 FV35 2 ELVET STRIDERS 01:37:12 92 01:37:01 94
565 Claire Howard Female 11 FV45 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:40:09 140 01:39:34 139
598 Andrew Stratton Male 136 MV60 2 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:40:32 147 01:40:03 144
259 Esther Broughton Female 22 FV40 2 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:45:13 218 01:44:57 219
26 Sue Dolan Female 28 FV55 2 HARROGATE HARRIERS AND ATHLETI 01:46:43 244 01:46:38 253
559 Peter Greenfield Male 235 MV65 2 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:47:57 270 01:47:47 277
1501 Joanne Mcleod Female 45 FV50 2 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:51:12 315 01:50:39 316
263 Dawn Kenwright Female 60 FV60 2 SARN HELEN 01:55:32 383 01:55:06 386
1743 Roland Bowness Male 354 MV70 2 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:57:38 424 01:57:21 437
342 Andrea Willbond Female 260 FV65 2 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:18:39 858 02:16:58 847
37 Harry Stainton Male 3 MOPEN 3 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:20:35 3 01:20:34 3
624 Mark Sandamas Male 14 MV45 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:25:00 14 01:24:58 14
985 Scott Marrison Male 29 MV40 3 BARTON AND DISTRICT AC 01:28:31 30 01:28:25 30
942 Gary Dover Male 35 MV50 3 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:29:30 36 01:29:29 36
838 David Lancaster Male 72 MV55 3 YORK ACORN A.C. 01:35:02 75 01:34:57 77
578 Rebecca Rennie Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:36:58 89 01:36:44 89
709 Lindsey Clegg Female 8 FV35 3 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:37:53 106 01:37:42 107
658 Roger Brewster Male 137 MV60 3 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:40:34 148 01:40:31 149
337 Ali Lewis Female 13 FV45 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:41:08 150 01:40:59 151
268 Catherine Carrdus Female 24 FV40 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:36 225 01:45:27 229
626 Patrick Thomas Male 246 MV65 3 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:48:57 284 01:48:34 287
773 Lindsay Mckechnie Female 48 FV50 3 01:52:29 335 01:51:41 332
469 Siobhan Mcfeely Female 57 FV55 3 01:55:16 376 01:54:26 376
404 Oliver Downing Male 377 MV70 3 BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC 01:59:07 462 01:58:31 461
2 Debbie Bland Female 99 FV60 3 BAILDON RUNNERS 02:00:29 490 01:59:47 494
937 Lesley Barratt Female 296 FV65 3 02:24:03 919 02:22:41 919
971 Stuart Little Male 4 MOPEN 4 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 01:21:41 4 01:21:40 4
169 Charlie Batho Male 18 MV45 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:25:49 18 01:25:47 18
1749 David Lockett Male 36 MV50 4 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:29:36 37 01:29:34 37
716 Steve Myerscough Male 37 MV40 4 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:37 38 01:29:35 38
916 Roy Tomlinson Male 80 MV55 4 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:36:33 84 01:36:20 82
1467 Maddy Fisher Female 10 FOPEN 4 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:24 132 01:39:09 132
1514 Sarah Dudgeon Female 12 FV35 4 SERPENTINE RC 01:40:43 149 01:40:30 148
1534 Sharon Dixon Female 14 FV45 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:13 162 01:42:06 168
223 Andrew Davies Male 208 MV60 4 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:46:08 232 01:46:01 240
365 Emma Coster Female 41 FV40 4 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:49:49 294 01:48:44 290
76 William Doidge Male 268 MV65 4 LOW FELL R C 01:50:49 312 01:50:29 315
159 Corinne Cummings Female 49 FV50 4 01:52:34 338 01:52:15 339
188 Susan Rogers Female 70 FV55 4 MOSSLEY HILL RUNNING CLUB 01:57:34 422 01:57:21 435
1473 Jean Bradley Female 127 FV60 4 ELVET STRIDERS 02:04:19 570 02:04:09 589
70 Graham Peak Male 479 MV70 4 02:06:10 619 02:05:57 638
790 Samira Lambert Female 320 FV65 4 KIPPAX & DISTRICT HARRIERS 02:28:09 957 02:27:03 959
751 Howard Oldham Male 6 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:22:43 6 01:22:42 6
1799 Andrew Baxter Male 19 MV45 5 01:25:53 19 01:25:52 19
1579 David Lord Male 41 MV50 5 TRAWDEN AC 01:30:28 42 01:30:27 42
615 Lee Fuller Male 43 MV40 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:30:46 44 01:30:41 44
649 Clem Clement Male 93 MV55 5 PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS 01:37:37 100 01:37:13 98
1588 Hannah Brierley Female 15 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:42:27 167 01:42:09 172
1628 Lindsay Walker Female 17 FV35 5 KESWICK AC 01:42:50 176 01:41:58 163
222 Sarah Gauvin Female 26 FV45 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:46:10 234 01:45:38 232
651 Terje Tondel Male 212 MV60 5 01:46:15 238 01:46:08 243
770 Caroline Mclaughlan Female 44 FV40 5 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:50:12 299 01:49:51 302
1678 Stuart Thompson Male 272 MV65 5 BINGLEY HARRIERS & AC 01:51:19 318 01:51:13 325
237 Maire Irlam Female 51 FV50 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:53:20 349 01:52:05 337
975 Stevie Barron Female 92 FV55 5 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:59:55 479 01:59:01 475
424 Chrissie Verduyn Female 142 FV60 5 02:06:16 622 02:05:55 637
859 John Armistead Male 514 MV70 5 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 02:09:23 682 02:09:01 690
1641 Norma Zitman Female 344 FV65 5 02:31:38 990 02:31:23 996
928 Craig Jones Male 8 MOPEN 6 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:23:03 8 01:23:01 8
334 Andy Pegg Male 22 MV45 6 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:27:27 22 01:27:26 23
682 Rob Williamson Male 46 MV50 6 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:31:38 48 01:31:37 49
504 Stephen Crownshaw Male 50 MV40 6 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS 01:32:32 52 01:32:23 52
479 Peter Hutchinson Male 108 MV55 6 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:38:18 116 01:38:07 114
990 Rachel Mellor Female 18 FV35 6 KESWICK AC 01:43:24 184 01:42:33 178
543 Karen Schofield Female 19 FOPEN 6 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:38 185 01:43:27 187
1880 Eleanor Knowles Female 29 FV45 6 AMBLESIDE AC 01:47:12 253 01:47:00 262
35 Paul Robinson Male 226 MV60 6 01:47:20 256 01:47:00 260
1464 Anna Moir Female 56 FV40 6 01:55:11 373 01:54:46 381
610 Alan Gray Male 326 MV65 6 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO ATHLETI 01:55:45 389 01:55:41 400
1543 Trish Kay Female 76 FV50 6 AYCLIFFE RUNNING CLUB 01:57:58 433 01:57:42 443
1889 Valerie Pell Female 109 FV55 6 KIPPAX & DISTRICT HARRIERS 02:01:39 513 02:00:34 511
1606 Janet Tolson Female 148 FV60 6 RED ROSE RUNNERS 02:06:54 635 02:05:33 630
973 Tony Greene Male 583 MV70 6 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 02:16:39 823 02:16:20 839
1891 Oliver Burrows Male 10 MOPEN 7 RUNNING FOREVER 01:23:47 10 01:23:46 10
1710 Jason Barlow Male 24 MV45 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:40 24 01:27:38 24
629 Andrew Meskimmon Male 52 MV50 7 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:47 54 01:32:44 54