Showing 1001 to 1098 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
691 Mark Holden Male 503 MOPEN 165 TEAM PIE 02:08:26 668 02:06:02 639
434 Julia Steele Female 258 FV40 48 TEESDALE 02:18:35 855 02:16:51 845
683 Shaun Thornton Male 223 MV40 47 TEESDALE AC 01:47:05 251 01:45:22 228
156 Angela Arundel Female 158 FV40 34 TEESDALE TRI 02:07:32 652 02:05:48 635
161 Faye Jackson Female 268 FV40 50 TEESDALE TRI 02:19:45 872 02:18:01 865
893 Darren Clare Male 227 MV50 28 THE BROTHERS GRIM 01:47:28 259 01:46:19 247
1522 Ron Eadington Male 497 MV60 30 THE ULVERSTON WOLVES 02:07:49 656 02:07:04 656
471 Peter Mainstone Male 427 MV60 22 THORNBURY R.C. 02:03:08 547 02:02:40 551
506 Pete Waywell Male 74 MV45 17 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:35:29 77 01:35:15 78
916 Roy Tomlinson Male 80 MV55 4 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:36:33 84 01:36:20 82
770 Caroline Mclaughlan Female 44 FV40 5 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:50:12 299 01:49:51 302
1833 Deborah Cardwell Female 202 FV50 22 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:12:44 750 02:11:35 749
672 Julie Sherwood Female 267 FV50 32 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:19:42 871 02:18:34 869
507 Kirsty Waywell Female 282 FV35 49 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:21:13 895 02:20:05 892
636 Melanie Foster Female 285 FV45 46 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:21:19 898 02:20:10 893
865 Angela Norris Female 288 FV55 20 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:22:16 904 02:21:08 904
1857 Dave Jones Male 641 MV65 23 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:29:33 975 02:28:25 974
800 Simon Mason Male 673 MV55 68 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:45:38 1055 02:44:29 1055
475 Karen Gregory Female 149 FV50 16 TICKHILL RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 02:06:57 636 02:05:07 614
490 Christine Stimpson Female 234 FV60 12 TICKHILL RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 02:15:35 809 02:14:15 802
452 Julie Skidmore Female 335 FV45 53 TICKHILL RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB 02:29:40 976 02:27:50 965
1506 Ivan Gee Male 65 MV45 15 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:34:31 68 01:34:27 69
1792 Rachel Henthorne Female 389 FV45 62 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:48:38 1066 02:47:50 1066
606 Rhys Watkins Male 678 MV50 113 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:48:38 1067 02:47:51 1067
862 Yvonne Fox Female 388 FV50 52 TOONIE EXPRESS ADVENTURE RUNNI 02:48:35 1064 02:47:07 1063
861 Dave Raynes Male 677 MV60 46 TOONIE EXPRESS ADVENTURE RUNNI 02:48:35 1065 02:47:08 1064
565 Claire Howard Female 11 FV45 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:40:09 140 01:39:34 139
674 Natasha Blackburn Female 368 FV40 70 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 02:38:46 1032 02:36:55 1029
1579 David Lord Male 41 MV50 5 TRAWDEN AC 01:30:28 42 01:30:27 42
1812 Chris Campbell Male 69 MV45 16 TRAWDEN AC 01:34:55 72 01:34:52 75
1794 Darren Horner Male 214 MV40 43 TRAWDEN AC 01:46:35 241 01:46:31 250
1811 Sandra Campbell Female 154 FV45 18 TRAWDEN AC 02:07:15 644 02:06:54 653
1796 Fiona Pudge Female 232 FV45 35 TRAWDEN AC 02:15:33 807 02:14:38 811
13 Malcolm Allen Male 252 MV60 9 TRENT PARK RC 01:49:09 291 01:48:35 288
17 Ian Ellis Male 418 MV45 72 TRENT PARK RC 02:02:27 532 02:01:44 536
148 Joanne Wood Female 312 FV40 60 TYNE BRIDGE HARRIERS 02:26:46 943 02:25:22 940
771 Dagmar Winter Female 363 FV50 50 TYNEDALE HARRIERS & AC 02:36:25 1022 02:35:35 1023
968 Danny Burns Male 104 MV40 17 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:38:04 112 01:38:01 113
1840 Darren Eccles Male 163 MOPEN 71 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:43:14 180 01:42:57 182
1533 Euan Mckinnon Male 193 MV40 35 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:45:04 212 01:44:45 213
333 Peter Blackburn Male 248 MV40 50 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:49:05 286 01:47:54 278
881 John Evason Male 273 MOPEN 111 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:51:23 319 01:51:06 323
858 Annaliese Sales Female 136 FOPEN 41 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 02:05:20 593 02:05:02 610
1726 Anna Roberts Female 276 FOPEN 67 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 02:20:22 883 02:19:28 884
566 Graham Tracey Male 205 MV45 35 VEGETARIAN C&AC 01:45:49 229 01:45:39 233
1765 Catherine Cuthbert Female 292 FV40 53 WALLASEY ATHLETIC CLUB 02:22:58 912 02:21:11 905
217 Andrew Leece Male 389 MV45 64 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 02:00:11 481 01:59:17 481
1755 John Greenwood Male 442 MV60 25 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 02:03:56 567 02:03:06 564
1756 Paula Herbert Female 184 FV45 23 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 02:10:48 711 02:09:59 713
1757 Val Fleming Female 274 FV60 17 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 02:20:19 881 02:19:29 885
615 Lee Fuller Male 43 MV40 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:30:46 44 01:30:41 44
757 David Pallister Male 124 MV45 26 WAVERLEY HARRIERS 01:39:39 134 01:39:30 137
1710 Jason Barlow Male 24 MV45 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:40 24 01:27:38 24
716 Steve Myerscough Male 37 MV40 4 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:37 38 01:29:35 38
1745 Paul Hetherington Male 71 MV40 11 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:35:00 74 01:34:53 76
269 John Bertenshaw Male 116 MV55 8 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:38:52 124 01:38:44 126
268 Catherine Carrdus Female 24 FV40 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:36 225 01:45:27 229
1813 Paul Carter Male 576 MV45 96 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 02:15:40 810 02:14:48 815
45 Andrew Biddle Male 574 MV60 34 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 02:15:14 804 02:13:52 797
193 John Field Male 239 MV45 40 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:48:21 275 01:47:16 268
321 Richard Bell Male 243 MV45 41 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:48:52 281 01:48:17 283
365 Emma Coster Female 41 FV40 4 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:49:49 294 01:48:44 290
175 Ann Dale Female 61 FV40 7 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:55:34 384 01:54:28 378
177 Andrea Normington Female 90 FV50 9 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:59:42 473 01:58:36 462
176 Mark Foster Male 391 MV45 65 WETHERBY RUNNERS 02:00:26 489 01:59:20 483
318 Valerie Bell Female 111 FV45 16 WETHERBY RUNNERS 02:01:52 518 02:01:17 526
205 Chris Martin Male 411 MV45 70 WETHERBY RUNNERS 02:02:04 524 02:00:58 520
353 Garry Keenan Male 536 MV50 82 WETHERBY RUNNERS 02:11:33 723 02:10:26 724
195 Joanna Rankin Female 359 FV40 69 WETHERBY RUNNERS 02:36:00 1018 02:34:53 1022
66 Alan Smith Male 195 MV45 33 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:45:10 215 01:44:43 212
63 Martin Young Male 385 MV55 34 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:59:51 476 01:59:25 485
1837 Andy Ratcliffe Male 7 MV45 2 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:22:46 7 01:22:46 7
542 Warren Moorfield Male 62 MV45 13 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:34:18 65 01:34:06 65
748 Gary Wane Male 161 MOPEN 70 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:03 178 01:42:51 181
543 Karen Schofield Female 19 FOPEN 6 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:38 185 01:43:27 187
1465 Paul Mason Male 153 MV50 21 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:42:28 168 01:42:04 166
334 Andy Pegg Male 22 MV45 6 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:27:27 22 01:27:26 23
693 Simon Gibney Male 82 MOPEN 37 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:36:44 86 01:36:38 87
479 Peter Hutchinson Male 108 MV55 6 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:38:18 116 01:38:07 114
467 Robert Stocks Male 114 MV55 7 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:38:49 122 01:38:38 124
480 Dave Jackson Male 123 MV50 16 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:39:25 133 01:39:15 133
278 David Gibney Male 139 MV40 25 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:41:20 152 01:41:02 152
502 Victoria Thomas Female 47 FV45 8 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:51:48 323 01:51:33 330
279 Maria Steer Female 69 FV35 19 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:57:30 419 01:56:17 411
530 Jo Smith Female 82 FV45 12 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:58:27 448 01:58:11 455
1608 Anne Mortimer Female 98 FV50 10 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:00:22 488 02:00:03 499
529 Lara Bhaduri Female 204 FV45 29 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:12:48 752 02:11:34 746
1609 Susan Green Female 239 FV65 1 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:16:12 818 02:15:58 829
926 Kelly Hewson-Fisher Female 322 FV35 55 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:28:27 960 02:27:12 960
1612 Lydia Gibbs Female 323 FV40 62 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:28:28 961 02:27:12 961
335 Diane Pegg Female 324 FV45 50 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:28:28 962 02:27:13 962
603 Gary Thomas Male 9 MV40 1 WOODS VETERANS 01:23:08 9 01:23:07 9
1809 Robert Kedian Male 67 MOPEN 32 YMCA HARRIERS 01:34:46 70 01:34:41 71
838 David Lancaster Male 72 MV55 3 YORK ACORN A.C. 01:35:02 75 01:34:57 77
468 Luke Osborn Male 64 MOPEN 31 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:34:26 67 01:34:07 66
522 Michael Denner Male 287 MV60 10 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:52:28 334 01:52:20 340
224 Kate Osborn Female 54 FOPEN 18 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:54:39 364 01:54:18 373
1668 Rob Atkin Male 372 MOPEN 133 YORK TRIATHLON CLUB 01:58:49 456 01:58:23 460