Showing 1 to 100 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1728 Aaron Walmsley Male 122 MOPEN 53 01:39:23 131 01:39:18 134
1659 Abdul Mulla Male 668 MV45 107 02:41:53 1045 02:40:49 1043
518 Abu Saleh Male 684 MOPEN 203 03:00:54 1084 03:00:29 1084
1893 Adam Corner Male 607 MOPEN 187 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 02:20:03 880 02:18:38 872
1458 Adrian Messingham Male 85 MV40 12 BEVERLEY AC 01:37:09 91 01:36:59 93
1780 Adrian Benson Male 198 MOPEN 85 01:45:16 220 01:44:55 218
262 Adrian Rooks Male 541 MV55 48 02:11:54 730 02:10:48 728
446 Adrian Manning Male 625 MV65 22 SALTAIRE STRIDERS 02:24:15 921 02:23:12 921
907 Agnieszka Borecka Female 194 FOPEN 54 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:12:13 739 02:11:34 747
1646 Agnieszka Dudlik Female 331 FV35 57 02:29:11 969 02:28:30 976
252 Aidan Morris Male 112 MV40 18 01:38:45 120 01:38:22 118
593 Aidy Ainsworth Male 422 MOPEN 142 02:02:34 537 02:01:20 528
66 Alan Smith Male 195 MV45 33 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:45:10 215 01:44:43 212
411 Alan Bentley Male 210 MV50 26 01:46:13 236 01:44:52 217
448 Alan Barnard Male 260 MV55 18 01:50:25 304 01:50:13 310
397 Alan Metcalf Male 293 MV55 24 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:53:05 343 01:53:00 350
610 Alan Gray Male 326 MV65 6 SOUTHPORT AND WATERLOO ATHLETI 01:55:45 389 01:55:41 400
292 Alan Foster Male 327 MV50 44 01:55:51 390 01:55:19 388
1634 Alan Hunt Male 364 MV55 31 DURHAM FELL RUNNERS 01:58:19 441 01:57:43 444
430 Alan Welsh Male 408 MV55 38 CROOK AC 02:01:54 519 02:01:33 531
1571 Alan Barton Male 420 MV45 74 02:02:30 535 02:00:38 512
1487 Alan Jones Male 432 MV60 23 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 02:03:29 553 02:03:02 562
1538 Alan Davison Male 465 MV50 69 02:05:38 604 02:04:25 596
215 Alan Foster Male 524 MV40 93 02:10:37 706 02:09:44 709
526 Alan Smith Male 525 MV65 11 ELVET STRIDERS 02:10:37 707 02:10:09 720
416 Alan Jones Male 592 MV65 18 02:17:45 843 02:17:00 848
68 Alan Platts Male 651 MV55 64 02:32:21 999 02:30:37 992
258 Alasdair Coyle Male 448 MV50 66 HORSHAM JOGGERS 02:04:48 578 02:03:18 570
805 Alex Wilson Male 145 MOPEN 62 01:42:03 158 01:41:50 159
1713 Alex Snaith Male 257 MOPEN 104 01:50:13 301 01:49:58 305
491 Alex Laird Male 505 MOPEN 166 02:08:38 671 02:07:50 672
911 Alex Robertson Male 562 MOPEN 180 02:14:09 776 02:13:22 782
82 Alex Carr Male 565 MOPEN 181 02:14:32 786 02:13:08 777
782 Alex Brown Male 652 MOPEN 194 02:32:48 1000 02:32:37 1005
1861 Alexander Buckman Male 381 MOPEN 134 01:59:36 469 01:58:56 473
337 Ali Lewis Female 13 FV45 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:41:08 150 01:40:59 151
369 Alice Denby Female 214 FV55 14 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:14:04 775 02:12:22 760
659 Alice Brewster Female 261 FOPEN 65 02:18:57 861 02:17:44 863
959 Alison Hornsby Female 96 FV45 15 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 02:00:21 486 01:59:58 498
1748 Alison Lockett10 Female 113 FV45 17 02:02:01 522 02:00:33 508
294 Alison Butlin Female 114 FV40 24 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 02:02:14 529 02:01:36 533
902 Alison Hilton Female 197 FV50 21 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 02:12:23 743 02:11:16 738
1451 Alison Clarke Female 199 FV55 12 02:12:29 746 02:12:27 764
275 Alison Parker Female 317 FV50 38 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:27:44 953 02:26:46 952
786 Alistair Fisher Male 57 MV45 12 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:33:30 59 01:33:24 59
310 Alistair Subba Row Male 632 MV50 104 02:26:47 944 02:25:22 939
150 Allan Sumner Male 166 MV45 30 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:43:23 183 01:43:11 183
274 Allen Dickinson Male 436 MV50 65 NORTHERN FRONT RUNNERS 02:03:41 559 02:03:09 566
872 Alun Hindle Male 175 MV40 31 01:44:20 194 01:43:56 195
1670 Amanda Hall Female 123 FOPEN 34 NORTH SHIELDS POLY 02:03:33 555 02:02:48 555
882 Amanda Jenkins Female 155 FOPEN 46 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:07:28 645 02:06:10 641
568 Amanda Canning Female 326 FV50 40 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:28:30 964 02:26:49 955
818 Amie Mcavoy Female 66 FOPEN 20 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 01:56:30 401 01:56:13 410
878 Amy Shadbolt Female 27 FV35 7 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:46:32 240 01:46:24 248
221 Andre Pittock Male 194 MV50 24 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:45:06 213 01:44:34 210
177 Andrea Normington Female 90 FV50 9 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:59:42 473 01:58:36 462
342 Andrea Willbond Female 260 FV65 2 DRAGONS RUNNING CLUB 02:18:39 858 02:16:58 847
660 Andrea Brewster Female 330 FV55 24 02:28:54 968 02:27:31 963
1799 Andrew Baxter Male 19 MV45 5 01:25:53 19 01:25:52 19
1774 Andrew Chew Male 21 MOPEN 14 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:26:31 21 01:26:29 21
1868 Andrew Welshman Male 31 MV50 2 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:28:44 32 01:28:42 32
629 Andrew Meskimmon Male 52 MV50 7 DEWSBURY ROAD RUNNERS 01:32:47 54 01:32:44 54
1570 Andrew Moore Male 78 MV45 18 01:36:25 81 01:34:36 70
794 Andrew Hebson Male 81 MOPEN 36 01:36:37 85 01:36:25 84
598 Andrew Stratton Male 136 MV60 2 EGDON HEATH HARRIERS 01:40:32 147 01:40:03 144
1682 Andrew James Male 157 MOPEN 68 01:42:44 172 01:42:38 179
223 Andrew Davies Male 208 MV60 4 BRIDGNORTH RUNNING CLUB 01:46:08 232 01:46:01 240
521 Andrew Sheridan Male 255 MV50 31 01:49:59 298 01:49:10 294
601 Andrew Oates Male 302 MV50 38 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:53:50 353 01:53:11 353
1834 Andrew Davison Male 339 MV45 57 01:56:43 405 01:55:48 403
1722 Andrew Kyle Male 352 MOPEN 127 01:57:33 421 01:56:57 428
1547 Andrew Carter Male 356 MV45 61 01:57:47 429 01:55:59 404
492 Andrew Walmsley Male 370 MV60 19 01:58:37 452 01:57:49 449
217 Andrew Leece Male 389 MV45 64 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 02:00:11 481 01:59:17 481
1517 Andrew Lynes Male 400 MOPEN 136 02:01:14 506 02:00:43 515
1715 Andrew Donnelly Male 434 MOPEN 147 02:03:36 557 02:03:10 568
10 Andrew Aspinall Male 445 MV40 78 02:04:27 573 02:02:03 546
833 Andrew Murray Male 461 MV40 80 02:05:23 598 02:03:35 576
196 Andrew Allan Male 482 MV45 81 PUDSEY PACERS 02:06:20 624 02:05:29 628
511 Andrew Green Male 483 MOPEN 160 PUDSEY PACERS 02:06:32 627 02:04:00 586
628 Andrew Barker Male 506 MV40 90 02:08:41 672 02:07:51 673
677 Andrew Chapman Male 521 MV50 79 02:10:04 699 02:09:13 696
777 Andrew Wilkinson Male 528 MV50 81 02:10:55 712 02:09:35 703
377 Andrew Marrison Male 557 MV45 94 HELM HILL RUNNING CLUB 02:13:42 766 02:12:25 761
45 Andrew Biddle Male 574 MV60 34 WEST PENNINE RUNNERS 02:15:14 804 02:13:52 797
664 Andrew Tait Male 640 MV60 41 02:29:32 974 02:28:29 975
92 Andrew Hutson-Smith Male 659 MV45 106 02:35:09 1017 02:33:43 1012
835 Andrew J Hawker Male 631 MOPEN 191 02:26:40 942 02:25:16 935
1837 Andy Ratcliffe Male 7 MV45 2 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:22:46 7 01:22:46 7
334 Andy Pegg Male 22 MV45 6 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:27:27 22 01:27:26 23
1770 Andy Tomkins Male 188 MOPEN 82 01:44:52 207 01:44:47 215
1778 Andy Lowe Male 369 MV55 32 CHORLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:58:30 451 01:57:08 431
645 Andy Warburton Male 435 MV50 64 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 02:03:40 558 02:03:08 565
1716 Andy Allen Male 535 MOPEN 172 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 02:11:29 722 02:10:48 729
493 Andy Wilks Male 549 MV50 85 BEVERLEY AC 02:12:54 753 02:12:08 757
653 Andy Lie Male 604 MV55 57 02:19:27 867 02:17:43 862
1550 Andy Shackleton Male 606 MV65 20 02:20:01 879 02:18:41 873
837 Angela Oldham Female 20 FV60 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:45:06 214 01:44:57 220
156 Angela Arundel Female 158 FV40 34 TEESDALE TRI 02:07:32 652 02:05:48 635
865 Angela Norris Female 288 FV55 20 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 02:22:16 904 02:21:08 904