Showing 1 to 100 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
557 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 FV35 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:28:16 27 01:28:16 28
1709 Martha Hanby Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:30:52 46 01:30:51 46
896 Jacqueline Keavney Female 3 FV50 1 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:33:50 61 01:33:47 61
387 Nicola Kent Female 4 FV45 1 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:36:32 83 01:36:27 85
1582 Angharad Owen Female 5 FOPEN 2 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:36:47 88 01:36:41 88
578 Rebecca Rennie Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:36:58 89 01:36:44 89
362 Elaine Bisson Female 7 FV35 2 ELVET STRIDERS 01:37:12 92 01:37:01 94
709 Lindsey Clegg Female 8 FV35 3 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:37:53 106 01:37:42 107
644 Gwen Kinloch Female 9 FV55 1 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:04 126 01:38:56 130
1467 Maddy Fisher Female 10 FOPEN 4 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:24 132 01:39:09 132
565 Claire Howard Female 11 FV45 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:40:09 140 01:39:34 139
1514 Sarah Dudgeon Female 12 FV35 4 SERPENTINE RC 01:40:43 149 01:40:30 148
337 Ali Lewis Female 13 FV45 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:41:08 150 01:40:59 151
1534 Sharon Dixon Female 14 FV45 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:13 162 01:42:06 168
1588 Hannah Brierley Female 15 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:42:27 167 01:42:09 172
393 Jenny Hibbert Female 16 FV40 1 01:42:45 173 01:42:01 164
1628 Lindsay Walker Female 17 FV35 5 KESWICK AC 01:42:50 176 01:41:58 163
990 Rachel Mellor Female 18 FV35 6 KESWICK AC 01:43:24 184 01:42:33 178
543 Karen Schofield Female 19 FOPEN 6 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:38 185 01:43:27 187
837 Angela Oldham Female 20 FV60 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:45:06 214 01:44:57 220
600 Sarah Crandon Female 21 FOPEN 7 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:45:12 217 01:45:06 221
259 Esther Broughton Female 22 FV40 2 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:45:13 218 01:44:57 219
789 Rosa Sampson Geroski Female 23 FOPEN 8 GREENWICH TRITONS 01:45:18 221 01:45:13 225
268 Catherine Carrdus Female 24 FV40 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:36 225 01:45:27 229
453 Lucy Pilkington Female 25 FOPEN 9 01:46:08 233 01:45:15 226
222 Sarah Gauvin Female 26 FV45 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:46:10 234 01:45:38 232
878 Amy Shadbolt Female 27 FV35 7 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:46:32 240 01:46:24 248
26 Sue Dolan Female 28 FV55 2 HARROGATE HARRIERS AND ATHLETI 01:46:43 244 01:46:38 253
1880 Eleanor Knowles Female 29 FV45 6 AMBLESIDE AC 01:47:12 253 01:47:00 262
917 Claire Calverley Female 30 FV35 8 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:47:16 255 01:47:10 265
991 Joanne Mckeown Female 31 FV35 9 01:47:24 257 01:46:47 256
718 Zara Noble Female 32 FOPEN 10 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:47:25 258 01:47:10 264
894 Eleanor Morley Female 33 FOPEN 11 01:47:32 262 01:47:07 263
1632 Claire Fowler Female 34 FV35 10 01:47:34 264 01:46:15 245
656 Emma Retttig Female 35 FV35 11 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:47:46 268 01:47:30 271
1836 Lizzie James Female 36 FV45 7 01:48:11 272 01:47:47 276
501 Kate Allan Female 37 FV35 12 01:48:23 277 01:48:18 284
207 Sarah Plint Female 38 FV35 13 01:48:26 278 01:47:36 273
1714 Elizabeth Hough Female 39 FOPEN 12 01:49:09 290 01:49:06 293
812 Sophie Schofield Female 40 FOPEN 13 01:49:48 293 01:49:46 300
365 Emma Coster Female 41 FV40 4 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:49:49 294 01:48:44 290
1853 Heidi Moor Female 42 FOPEN 14 01:49:52 295 01:48:45 291
1815 Meissa Wilkinsin Female 43 FOPEN 15 01:49:54 297 01:49:45 299
770 Caroline Mclaughlan Female 44 FV40 5 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:50:12 299 01:49:51 302
1501 Joanne Mcleod Female 45 FV50 2 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:51:12 315 01:50:39 316
374 Rachael Gavin Female 46 FOPEN 16 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:12 316 01:50:05 308
502 Victoria Thomas Female 47 FV45 8 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:51:48 323 01:51:33 330
773 Lindsay Mckechnie Female 48 FV50 3 01:52:29 335 01:51:41 332
159 Corinne Cummings Female 49 FV50 4 01:52:34 338 01:52:15 339
398 Melissa Metcalf Female 50 FOPEN 17 01:53:04 341 01:52:57 348
237 Maire Irlam Female 51 FV50 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:53:20 349 01:52:05 337
553 Jay Gilbert Female 52 FV35 14 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:53:51 354 01:52:39 343
652 Jackie Rushton Female 53 FV45 9 01:53:55 356 01:53:29 358
224 Kate Osborn Female 54 FOPEN 18 YORK KNAVESMIRE HARRIERS 01:54:39 364 01:54:18 373
454 Julia Hughes Female 55 FV35 15 01:54:54 367 01:54:00 367
1464 Anna Moir Female 56 FV40 6 01:55:11 373 01:54:46 381
469 Siobhan Mcfeely Female 57 FV55 3 01:55:16 376 01:54:26 376
1502 Veritie Yates Female 58 FV45 10 REDWAY RUNNERS 01:55:18 378 01:53:46 361
119 Claire Renshaw Female 59 FV35 16 01:55:21 380 01:53:52 365
263 Dawn Kenwright Female 60 FV60 2 SARN HELEN 01:55:32 383 01:55:06 386
175 Ann Dale Female 61 FV40 7 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:55:34 384 01:54:28 378
1711 Clare Page Female 62 FV35 17 CITY OF CHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 01:55:35 385 01:54:54 384
669 Tori Nixon Female 63 FV35 18 01:55:43 388 01:53:58 366
988 Gina Parker Female 64 FV40 8 01:56:25 398 01:56:13 409
1648 Rachel Warth Female 65 FOPEN 19 KENDAL AAC 01:56:30 400 01:56:00 406
818 Amie Mcavoy Female 66 FOPEN 20 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 01:56:30 401 01:56:13 410
1505 Sandra Berlyne Female 67 FV40 9 01:56:45 406 01:56:33 417
253 Anna Gray Female 68 FV40 10 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:57:01 413 01:56:20 412
279 Maria Steer Female 69 FV35 19 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:57:30 419 01:56:17 411
188 Susan Rogers Female 70 FV55 4 MOSSLEY HILL RUNNING CLUB 01:57:34 422 01:57:21 435
998 Yvette Jeal Female 71 FV45 11 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 01:57:39 425 01:56:59 429
464 Nicola Mackay Female 72 FOPEN 21 01:57:39 426 01:57:08 432
241 Nicola Jennings Female 73 FV40 11 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:57:42 428 01:57:09 433
949 Liz Kerr Female 74 FV40 12 01:57:53 430 01:57:42 442
764 Morna Harthan Female 75 FV40 13 01:57:56 432 01:56:23 414
1543 Trish Kay Female 76 FV50 6 AYCLIFFE RUNNING CLUB 01:57:58 433 01:57:42 443
225 Sharon Bird Female 77 FV40 14 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:58:17 440 01:57:03 430
974 Kerry Duckworth Female 78 FOPEN 22 01:58:20 442 01:57:24 438
437 Bianca Mcelrue Female 79 FV35 20 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:58:21 443 01:57:30 439
431 Siobhan Brewer Female 80 FV40 15 KESWICK AC 01:58:21 444 01:57:21 436
118 Laura Singleton Female 81 FV35 21 01:58:22 445 01:56:53 427
530 Jo Smith Female 82 FV45 12 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:58:27 448 01:58:11 455
1884 Christina Mcguire Female 83 FV50 7 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE 01:58:40 453 01:58:13 457
1826 Jackie Mckenna Female 84 FV50 8 01:58:47 455 01:58:36 463
385 Liz Whitworth Female 85 FV45 13 OLDHAM & ROYTON AC 01:59:02 459 01:58:47 466
1562 Cecily Shepherd Female 86 FOPEN 23 KENDAL AAC 01:59:12 464 01:57:39 441
954 Pippa Harrison Female 87 FV40 16 01:59:30 467 01:59:08 477
1860 Rachel Wood Female 88 FOPEN 24 MICHELIN AC 01:59:36 468 01:58:55 471
753 Natasha Miles Female 89 FV45 14 01:59:38 471 01:59:08 478
177 Andrea Normington Female 90 FV50 9 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:59:42 473 01:58:36 462
887 Julie Hunter Female 91 FV40 17 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:59:47 475 01:58:54 469
975 Stevie Barron Female 92 FV55 5 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:59:55 479 01:59:01 475
172 Victoria Marshall Female 93 FV35 22 02:00:13 482 01:58:52 468
860 Sarah Nutt Female 94 FV35 23 02:00:16 483 01:59:55 497
1629 Emma Humphreys Female 95 FV40 18 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 02:00:18 484 01:59:45 493
959 Alison Hornsby Female 96 FV45 15 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 02:00:21 486 01:59:58 498
665 Janet Regan Female 97 FV40 19 02:00:21 487 01:59:03 476
1608 Anne Mortimer Female 98 FV50 10 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 02:00:22 488 02:00:03 499
2 Debbie Bland Female 99 FV60 3 BAILDON RUNNERS 02:00:29 490 01:59:47 494
920 Clare Pheasey Female 100 FV40 20 SANDBACH STRIDERS 02:00:48 495 01:59:18 482