Showing 1 to 100 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1767 Sam Stead Male 1 MOPEN 1 KESWICK AC 01:16:28 1 01:16:27 1
557 Eleanor Fowler Female 1 FV35 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:28:16 27 01:28:16 28
451 Lewis Rodgers Male 2 MOPEN 2 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:16:30 2 01:16:29 2
1709 Martha Hanby Female 2 FOPEN 1 01:30:52 46 01:30:51 46
37 Harry Stainton Male 3 MOPEN 3 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:20:35 3 01:20:34 3
896 Jacqueline Keavney Female 3 FV50 1 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 01:33:50 61 01:33:47 61
971 Stuart Little Male 4 MOPEN 4 SHEFFIELD RUNNING CLUB 01:21:41 4 01:21:40 4
387 Nicola Kent Female 4 FV45 1 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:36:32 83 01:36:27 85
742 Paul Butler Male 5 MV45 1 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:22:35 5 01:22:35 5
1582 Angharad Owen Female 5 FOPEN 2 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:36:47 88 01:36:41 88
751 Howard Oldham Male 6 MOPEN 5 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:22:43 6 01:22:42 6
578 Rebecca Rennie Female 6 FOPEN 3 01:36:58 89 01:36:44 89
1837 Andy Ratcliffe Male 7 MV45 2 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:22:46 7 01:22:46 7
362 Elaine Bisson Female 7 FV35 2 ELVET STRIDERS 01:37:12 92 01:37:01 94
928 Craig Jones Male 8 MOPEN 6 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:23:03 8 01:23:01 8
709 Lindsey Clegg Female 8 FV35 3 HORSFORTH HARRIERS 01:37:53 106 01:37:42 107
603 Gary Thomas Male 9 MV40 1 WOODS VETERANS 01:23:08 9 01:23:07 9
644 Gwen Kinloch Female 9 FV55 1 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:04 126 01:38:56 130
1891 Oliver Burrows Male 10 MOPEN 7 RUNNING FOREVER 01:23:47 10 01:23:46 10
1467 Maddy Fisher Female 10 FOPEN 4 EVENWOOD ROAD RUNNERS 01:39:24 132 01:39:09 132
573 Mark Griffiths Male 11 MOPEN 8 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:24:06 11 01:24:04 11
565 Claire Howard Female 11 FV45 2 TOTLEY ATHLETIC CLUB 01:40:09 140 01:39:34 139
932 Bradley Clough Male 12 MOPEN 9 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:24:30 12 01:24:30 12
1514 Sarah Dudgeon Female 12 FV35 4 SERPENTINE RC 01:40:43 149 01:40:30 148
198 Daniel Mckeown Male 13 MOPEN 10 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:24:46 13 01:24:43 13
337 Ali Lewis Female 13 FV45 3 PENSBY RUNNERS 01:41:08 150 01:40:59 151
624 Mark Sandamas Male 14 MV45 3 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:25:00 14 01:24:58 14
1534 Sharon Dixon Female 14 FV45 4 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:13 162 01:42:06 168
1594 Scott Crompton Male 15 MOPEN 11 BOLTON HARRIERS 01:25:22 15 01:25:21 16
1588 Hannah Brierley Female 15 FOPEN 5 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:42:27 167 01:42:09 172
514 Duncan Woodhall Male 16 MOPEN 12 01:25:24 16 01:25:20 15
393 Jenny Hibbert Female 16 FV40 1 01:42:45 173 01:42:01 164
1636 Matt Wilson Male 17 MV40 2 KENDAL AAC 01:25:37 17 01:25:35 17
1628 Lindsay Walker Female 17 FV35 5 KESWICK AC 01:42:50 176 01:41:58 163
169 Charlie Batho Male 18 MV45 4 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:25:49 18 01:25:47 18
990 Rachel Mellor Female 18 FV35 6 KESWICK AC 01:43:24 184 01:42:33 178
1799 Andrew Baxter Male 19 MV45 5 01:25:53 19 01:25:52 19
543 Karen Schofield Female 19 FOPEN 6 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:38 185 01:43:27 187
1846 Paul Reilly Male 20 MOPEN 13 CONISTON RUNNER 01:26:25 20 01:26:23 20
837 Angela Oldham Female 20 FV60 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:45:06 214 01:44:57 220
1774 Andrew Chew Male 21 MOPEN 14 BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 01:26:31 21 01:26:29 21
600 Sarah Crandon Female 21 FOPEN 7 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:45:12 217 01:45:06 221
334 Andy Pegg Male 22 MV45 6 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:27:27 22 01:27:26 23
259 Esther Broughton Female 22 FV40 2 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:45:13 218 01:44:57 219
1741 Robert Coates Male 23 MOPEN 15 RIPLEY RUNNING CLUB 01:27:27 23 01:27:22 22
789 Rosa Sampson Geroski Female 23 FOPEN 8 GREENWICH TRITONS 01:45:18 221 01:45:13 225
1710 Jason Barlow Male 24 MV45 7 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:27:40 24 01:27:38 24
268 Catherine Carrdus Female 24 FV40 3 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:45:36 225 01:45:27 229
1587 Richard Brierley Male 25 MOPEN 16 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:27:47 25 01:27:46 25
453 Lucy Pilkington Female 25 FOPEN 9 01:46:08 233 01:45:15 226
558 Eric Fowler Male 26 MV50 1 NUNEATON HARRIERS 01:27:53 26 01:27:52 26
222 Sarah Gauvin Female 26 FV45 5 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:46:10 234 01:45:38 232
791 Matthew Smith Male 27 MOPEN 17 01:28:22 28 01:28:13 27
878 Amy Shadbolt Female 27 FV35 7 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:46:32 240 01:46:24 248
1675 Jon French Male 28 MOPEN 18 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:28:25 29 01:28:24 29
26 Sue Dolan Female 28 FV55 2 HARROGATE HARRIERS AND ATHLETI 01:46:43 244 01:46:38 253
985 Scott Marrison Male 29 MV40 3 BARTON AND DISTRICT AC 01:28:31 30 01:28:25 30
1880 Eleanor Knowles Female 29 FV45 6 AMBLESIDE AC 01:47:12 253 01:47:00 262
589 Chris March Male 30 MOPEN 19 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:28:33 31 01:28:31 31
917 Claire Calverley Female 30 FV35 8 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:47:16 255 01:47:10 265
1868 Andrew Welshman Male 31 MV50 2 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:28:44 32 01:28:42 32
991 Joanne Mckeown Female 31 FV35 9 01:47:24 257 01:46:47 256
1828 Martin Oldfield Male 32 MV45 8 DARWEN DASHERS 01:28:49 33 01:28:47 33
718 Zara Noble Female 32 FOPEN 10 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:47:25 258 01:47:10 264
1822 Richard Wilson Male 33 MOPEN 20 KENDAL AAC 01:29:00 34 01:28:58 34
894 Eleanor Morley Female 33 FOPEN 11 01:47:32 262 01:47:07 263
586 Thomas Brewster Male 34 MOPEN 21 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:29:02 35 01:29:01 35
1632 Claire Fowler Female 34 FV35 10 01:47:34 264 01:46:15 245
942 Gary Dover Male 35 MV50 3 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:29:30 36 01:29:29 36
656 Emma Retttig Female 35 FV35 11 MANCHESTER YMCA HARRIERS 01:47:46 268 01:47:30 271
1749 David Lockett Male 36 MV50 4 SALFORD HARRIERS 01:29:36 37 01:29:34 37
1836 Lizzie James Female 36 FV45 7 01:48:11 272 01:47:47 276
716 Steve Myerscough Male 37 MV40 4 WESHAM ROAD RUNNERS 01:29:37 38 01:29:35 38
501 Kate Allan Female 37 FV35 12 01:48:23 277 01:48:18 284
747 Michael Howard Male 38 MOPEN 22 01:29:51 39 01:29:35 39
207 Sarah Plint Female 38 FV35 13 01:48:26 278 01:47:36 273
140 Joseph Mckeown Male 39 MOPEN 23 LONDON HEATHSIDE 01:29:51 40 01:29:49 41
1714 Elizabeth Hough Female 39 FOPEN 12 01:49:09 290 01:49:06 293
546 Mikko Kuronen Male 40 MV55 1 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:29:51 41 01:29:43 40
812 Sophie Schofield Female 40 FOPEN 13 01:49:48 293 01:49:46 300
1579 David Lord Male 41 MV50 5 TRAWDEN AC 01:30:28 42 01:30:27 42
365 Emma Coster Female 41 FV40 4 WETHERBY RUNNERS 01:49:49 294 01:48:44 290
704 Anthony Bowness Male 42 MV45 9 KENDAL AAC 01:30:41 43 01:30:36 43
1853 Heidi Moor Female 42 FOPEN 14 01:49:52 295 01:48:45 291
615 Lee Fuller Male 43 MV40 5 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 01:30:46 44 01:30:41 44
1815 Meissa Wilkinsin Female 43 FOPEN 15 01:49:54 297 01:49:45 299
1810 Richard Maughn Male 44 MOPEN 24 01:30:50 45 01:30:48 45
770 Caroline Mclaughlan Female 44 FV40 5 THORNTON CLEVELEYS RUNNING CLU 01:50:12 299 01:49:51 302
1476 John Hartley Male 45 MV55 2 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 01:31:16 47 01:31:12 47
1501 Joanne Mcleod Female 45 FV50 2 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:51:12 315 01:50:39 316
682 Rob Williamson Male 46 MV50 6 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:31:38 48 01:31:37 49
374 Rachael Gavin Female 46 FOPEN 16 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:51:12 316 01:50:05 308
1769 David Blackshaw Male 47 MOPEN 25 01:31:38 49 01:31:35 48
502 Victoria Thomas Female 47 FV45 8 WOLDS VETERAN RUNNERS CLUB 01:51:48 323 01:51:33 330
1720 Richard Jones Male 48 MOPEN 26 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 01:31:56 50 01:31:48 50
773 Lindsay Mckechnie Female 48 FV50 3 01:52:29 335 01:51:41 332
1690 Robert Macdonald Male 49 MOPEN 27 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:32:22 51 01:32:22 51
159 Corinne Cummings Female 49 FV50 4 01:52:34 338 01:52:15 339
504 Stephen Crownshaw Male 50 MV40 6 KILLAMARSH KESTRELS 01:32:32 52 01:32:23 52
398 Melissa Metcalf Female 50 FOPEN 17 01:53:04 341 01:52:57 348