Showing 301 to 400 of 1098 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1453 Davy Garrick Male 151 MV45 28 01:42:24 165 01:41:42 158
128 Jackie Oakes Female 151 FV40 32 BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS 02:07:01 639 02:06:08 640
760 David Forsythe Male 152 MOPEN 65 01:42:25 166 01:42:09 169
524 Katie Sandall Female 152 FOPEN 44 CLEETHORPES ATHLETIC CLUB 02:07:02 640 02:05:22 623
1465 Paul Mason Male 153 MV50 21 WIGAN PHOENIX 01:42:28 168 01:42:04 166
72 Sylvie Heath Female 153 FOPEN 45 02:07:11 643 02:06:25 648
427 Donovan Artz Male 154 MOPEN 66 01:42:31 169 01:42:09 171
1811 Sandra Campbell Female 154 FV45 18 TRAWDEN AC 02:07:15 644 02:06:54 653
154 Scott Lunn Male 155 MV45 29 01:42:41 170 01:42:15 174
882 Amanda Jenkins Female 155 FOPEN 46 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:07:28 645 02:06:10 641
962 Jonathan Goldsworthy Male 156 MOPEN 67 01:42:41 171 01:42:15 173
929 Deborah Yearnshire Female 156 FV35 30 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:07:30 647 02:06:36 650
1682 Andrew James Male 157 MOPEN 68 01:42:44 172 01:42:38 179
637 Pippa Martin Female 157 FV40 33 02:07:31 649 02:07:13 658
1539 Ken Lamb Male 158 MV50 22 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:48 174 01:42:31 177
156 Angela Arundel Female 158 FV40 34 TEESDALE TRI 02:07:32 652 02:05:48 635
817 Graham Pinder Male 159 MV55 10 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:42:49 175 01:42:42 180
1463 Ramune Raicheliene Female 159 FV35 31 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 02:07:34 653 02:06:20 646
132 Lee Wilkinson-Brown Male 160 MOPEN 69 01:42:57 177 01:42:29 176
1590 Lotty Hall Female 160 FOPEN 47 02:07:50 657 02:07:18 660
748 Gary Wane Male 161 MOPEN 70 WIGAN HARRIERS 01:43:03 178 01:42:51 181
1626 Valerie Odonnell Female 161 FV50 17 02:07:50 659 02:06:54 654
802 Michael Goodliffe Male 162 MV40 28 BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS 01:43:09 179 01:42:02 165
1627 Clare Gardiner Female 162 FV35 32 BEVERLEY AC 02:08:03 661 02:07:26 663
1840 Darren Eccles Male 163 MOPEN 71 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:43:14 180 01:42:57 182
141 Stephanie Sharp Female 163 FV45 19 FYLDE COAST RUNNING FYLDE COAS 02:08:05 662 02:07:35 666
1459 James Mcelrue Male 164 MOPEN 72 BLACKHILL BOUNDERS 01:43:17 181 01:42:25 175
976 Estelle Patrick Female 164 FV50 18 02:08:20 665 02:07:30 664
823 Christian Ellis Male 165 MV40 29 01:43:17 182 01:43:15 185
341 Laura Bloor Female 165 FV35 33 02:08:23 667 02:08:05 676
150 Allan Sumner Male 166 MV45 30 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:43:23 183 01:43:11 183
1462 Sarah Maisey Female 166 FV35 34 SERPENTINE RC 02:08:34 669 02:08:03 675
750 Thomas Herbert Male 167 MOPEN 73 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 01:43:42 186 01:43:28 188
685 Julie Graham Female 167 FV50 19 GARSTANG RUNNING CLUB 02:08:49 675 02:08:11 677
1859 John Wood Male 168 MV55 11 MICHELIN AC 01:43:52 187 01:43:15 186
165 Carolyn Burn Female 168 FV45 20 02:09:01 677 02:08:19 678
1848 Steven Elliott Male 169 MV40 30 DARLINGTON HARRIERS 01:44:00 188 01:43:44 192
199 Katherine Penrose Female 169 FV60 7 KIPPAX & DISTRICT HARRIERS 02:09:26 683 02:08:22 680
230 Tom Robinson Male 170 MOPEN 74 PRESTON HARRIERS 01:44:01 189 01:43:48 193
525 Jackie Keasley Female 170 FV55 9 HELSBY RUNNING CLUB 02:09:27 684 02:08:30 683
555 Tony Hillier Male 171 MV65 1 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:44:07 190 01:43:58 196
955 Lucy Johnson Female 171 FV35 35 HELM HILL RUNNING CLUB 02:09:29 685 02:09:06 693
729 Ian Jones Male 172 MV45 31 01:44:08 191 01:43:15 184
999 Hannah Kerrigan Female 172 FV35 36 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:09:34 686 02:08:55 689
754 Tim Sander Male 173 MV50 23 01:44:08 192 01:43:39 190
616 Wendy Chapman Female 173 FV55 10 KIPPAX & DISTRICT HARRIERS 02:09:35 687 02:08:30 684
970 Steve Rowe Male 174 MV55 12 01:44:16 193 01:44:09 200
1518 Catherine Williams Female 174 FV45 21 02:09:40 690 02:08:25 681
872 Alun Hindle Male 175 MV40 31 01:44:20 194 01:43:56 195
961 Victoria Thompson Female 175 FOPEN 48 GLAXO HOAD HILL HARRIERS 02:09:55 693 02:08:38 687
1665 Martin Scott Male 176 MV45 32 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:44:24 195 01:44:19 204
1478 Carol Bowen Female 176 FV45 22 BLYTHE BRIDGE RC 02:10:03 696 02:09:43 708
8 Jonny Bromilow Male 177 MOPEN 75 DARWEN DASHERS 01:44:27 196 01:44:15 203
899 Christine Shubotham Female 177 FV55 11 MICHELIN AC 02:10:03 697 02:09:44 710
1771 Elliot Marsters Male 178 MOPEN 76 01:44:30 197 01:44:09 199
1589 Helena Thernstrom Female 178 FOPEN 49 02:10:03 698 02:09:08 694
192 Matthew Corner Male 179 MOPEN 77 01:44:31 198 01:43:42 191
200 Beth Hall Female 179 FV35 37 02:10:06 700 02:08:36 686
356 Richard Schofield Male 180 MV55 13 01:44:32 199 01:44:21 206
86 Helen Finegan Female 180 FOPEN 50 FELIXSTOWE ROAD RUNNERS 02:10:06 701 02:09:08 695
1818 Robert Hunter Male 181 MOPEN 78 01:44:33 200 01:43:49 194
1788 Dimitra Lazaridou-Chatzigoga Female 181 FOPEN 51 02:10:29 703 02:10:17 721
396 David Adams Male 182 MOPEN 79 01:44:34 201 01:44:09 201
768 Francesca Messenger-Jones Female 182 FOPEN 52 LONDON 02:10:34 704 02:09:40 706
765 Paul Thwaite Male 183 MV40 32 01:44:37 202 01:44:22 207
64 Celia Mcroyall Female 183 FV50 20 TADCASTER HARRIERS 02:10:41 709 02:09:53 711
1511 Mark Heslop Male 184 MOPEN 80 01:44:40 203 01:44:10 202
1756 Paula Herbert Female 184 FV45 23 WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS 02:10:48 711 02:09:59 713
1601 David Cooper Male 185 MV40 33 PUDSEY PACERS 01:44:40 204 01:44:28 208
617 Joan Known As Kelly Palmer Female 185 FV60 8 KIPPAX & DISTRICT HARRIERS 02:10:57 713 02:09:53 712
46 Mark Taylor Male 186 MOPEN 81 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:44:43 205 01:44:21 205
607 Jane Fletcher Female 186 FV45 24 02:11:01 714 02:10:08 719
255 Steve Tupholme Male 187 MV40 34 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:44:47 206 01:44:06 198
726 Fiona Davison Female 187 FV45 25 02:11:08 716 02:09:41 707
1770 Andy Tomkins Male 188 MOPEN 82 01:44:52 207 01:44:47 215
88 Melanie Leece Female 188 FOPEN 53 02:11:53 728 02:11:11 735
1474 David Burton Male 189 MV55 14 KESWICK AC 01:44:53 208 01:44:30 209
1516 Yvonne Herbert Female 189 FV40 35 LOFTUS AND WHITBY AC 02:11:53 729 02:11:20 740
982 David Roberts Male 190 MV55 15 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:44:53 209 01:44:47 214
208 Nicole Topham Female 190 FV40 36 02:11:57 731 02:10:27 725
1733 Craig Macleay Male 191 MOPEN 83 01:44:54 210 01:43:34 189
761 Lyn Boyle Female 191 FV60 9 02:12:03 733 02:11:14 737
797 Karl Rees Male 192 MOPEN 84 01:45:03 211 01:44:38 211
762 Sam Springthorpe Female 192 FV35 38 MALTBY RC 02:12:12 737 02:10:52 732
1533 Euan Mckinnon Male 193 MV40 35 ULVERSTON TRI CLUB 01:45:04 212 01:44:45 213
708 Collean Barker Female 193 FV45 26 MALTBY RC 02:12:12 738 02:10:52 731
221 Andre Pittock Male 194 MV50 24 FENLAND RUNNING CLUB 01:45:06 213 01:44:34 210
907 Agnieszka Borecka Female 194 FOPEN 54 SWINTON RUNNING CLUB 02:12:13 739 02:11:34 747
66 Alan Smith Male 195 MV45 33 WHITE CITY (HULL) RRC 01:45:10 215 01:44:43 212
654 Pip Brady Female 195 FV45 27 02:12:14 740 02:10:51 730
1802 Gavin Bridge Male 196 MV45 34 01:45:11 216 01:44:51 216
1624 Kat Puskar Female 196 FOPEN 55 02:12:17 741 02:10:24 723
124 Paul Battye Male 197 MV40 36 01:45:14 219 01:44:05 197
902 Alison Hilton Female 197 FV50 21 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 02:12:23 743 02:11:16 738
1780 Adrian Benson Male 198 MOPEN 85 01:45:16 220 01:44:55 218
1800 Christine Newbury Female 198 FV45 28 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 02:12:29 745 02:11:54 754
1723 Richard Shillinglaw Male 199 MOPEN 86 BLYTH RUNNING CLUB 01:45:19 222 01:45:08 224
1451 Alison Clarke Female 199 FV55 12 02:12:29 746 02:12:27 764
1497 Phil Hewett Male 200 MV40 37 CLEE AC 01:45:22 223 01:45:06 222
1854 Zoe Hooton Female 200 FOPEN 56 LANCASTER & MORECAMBE 02:12:38 748 02:12:21 758